Go Fast Multisport
Fit Family Series - Deer Creek
May 31 - June 1

Results provided by RacePenguin.com
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:22:18 AM for Boys 7 & Under in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 10 & Under)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 906 CALE MCNAMARA  00:07:36.120  00:02:23.518  00:19:58.561  00:01:03.010  00:05:32.097  00:36:33.306
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:22:18 AM for Boys Age 8 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 10 & Under)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 908 NATE SNYDER  00:04:22.269  00:01:18.930  00:15:01.869  00:00:44.739  00:03:38.380  00:25:06.187
2 921 IAN STEINBRUNNER  00:05:21.733  00:01:06.410  00:13:47.711  00:00:50.819  00:04:13.418  00:25:20.091
3 912 LUKE NEIMEIER  00:05:59.171  00:01:40.420  00:16:08.749  00:01:01.129  00:03:50.205  00:28:39.674
4 909 DYLAN HUFF  00:06:34.408  00:01:59.747  00:14:33.882  00:01:12.038  00:04:28.364  00:28:48.439
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:22:18 AM for Boys Age 9 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 10 & Under)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 916 LUKE STOUT  00:05:16.587  00:02:04.549  00:15:05.592  00:00:59.021  00:03:44.729  00:27:10.478
2 914 JOEY HAZELBAKER  00:05:12.305  00:03:22.825  00:19:16.577  00:00:53.350  00:04:29.420  00:33:14.477
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:22:18 AM for Boys Age 10 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 10 & Under)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 918 ZACHARY NEIMEIER  00:05:46.025  00:01:10.920  00:15:21.692  00:00:38.975  00:03:23.562  00:26:21.174
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:22:18 AM for Girls 7 & Under in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 10 & Under)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 800 ELLIE SLOAN  00:07:47.287  00:03:36.920  00:21:59.728  00:01:44.897  00:05:23.429  00:40:32.261
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:22:18 AM for Girls Age 8 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 10 & Under)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 911 MADISON MCNEIL  00:05:13.463  00:02:28.242  00:18:38.561  00:01:07.252  00:04:39.535  00:32:07.053
2 910 MELANIE TORONTO  00:07:44.287  00:01:43.074  00:17:31.312  00:00:55.992  00:04:13.968  00:32:08.633
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:22:18 AM for Girls Age 9 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 10 & Under)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 913 KIERAN PAXTON  00:05:15.585  00:01:28.102  00:14:39.511  00:00:46.983  00:03:55.262  00:26:05.443
2 915 CARLEIGH LANE  00:05:42.707  00:02:12.209  00:24:50.793  00:01:14.553  00:04:53.515  00:38:53.777
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:22:18 AM for Girls Age 10 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 10 & Under)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 917 MEGAN MARONEY  00:04:55.658  00:01:47.023  00:14:48.623  00:00:52.006  00:04:36.022  00:26:59.332
2 920 KRISTA JENKINS  00:07:05.721  00:03:33.095  00:20:46.610  00:01:08.331  00:04:39.369  00:37:13.126
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:22:18 AM for Girls Age 11 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 10 & Under)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 924 KATIE COAKLEY  00:05:43.840  00:01:40.552  00:19:05.957  00:00:49.949  00:03:45.228  00:31:05.526
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:47:10 AM for Boys Age 11 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 11-15)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 926 WIL HEIZELMAN  00:06:30.342  00:01:22.239  00:23:10.360  00:00:52.007  00:05:46.522  00:37:41.470
2 927 BENJAMIN BLAUMEISER  00:07:11.398  00:01:07.436  00:25:00.773  00:00:42.736  00:05:26.710  00:39:29.053
3 923 MATTHEW MARONEY  00:07:06.172  00:01:45.035  00:26:05.953  00:00:50.692  00:06:03.603  00:41:51.455
4 928 KORBIN STEINBRUNNER  00:06:34.503  00:01:52.561  00:38:03.395  00:01:28.686  00:07:50.118  00:55:49.263
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:47:10 AM for Boys Age 12 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 11-15)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 932 ANDREW NEIMEIER  00:07:07.197  00:02:06.429  00:25:48.722  00:00:52.852  00:05:51.669  00:41:46.869
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:47:10 AM for Boys Age 13 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 11-15)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 938 JACOB HEIZELMAN  00:06:32.448  00:01:25.272  00:25:37.067  00:00:47.941  00:07:04.110  00:41:26.838
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:47:10 AM for Boys Age 14 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 11-15)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 939 KERRIGAN GRABOW  00:06:49.812  00:02:44.979  00:27:34.362  00:00:53.621  00:06:16.772  00:44:19.546
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:47:10 AM for Girls Age 11 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 11-15)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 925 ANNA SARANTOS  00:07:13.252  00:01:49.333  00:32:25.210  00:01:03.793  00:08:21.544  00:50:53.132
2 922 ABBIE LAIRSON  00:08:48.251  00:03:38.441  00:43:37.549  00:01:25.658  00:07:11.031  01:04:40.930
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:47:10 AM for Girls Age 12 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 11-15)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 933 LUCY SHORT  00:05:45.286  00:01:13.142  00:22:31.243  00:00:43.031  00:10:13.287  00:40:25.989
2 929 KEEGAN GRABOW  00:07:18.499  00:02:46.690  00:27:11.054  00:01:04.630  00:06:30.040  00:44:50.913
3 930 MADISON CAMPSEY  00:06:37.630  00:02:15.669  00:31:25.354  00:00:54.612  00:05:47.104  00:47:00.369
Age Group Race Report as of 5/31/2014 10:47:10 AM for Girls Age 13 in division Kidz Triathlon (Ages 11-15)
Place Bib # Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 934 BRYNLEIGH BUFF  00:06:38.676  00:01:34.198  00:26:51.568  00:00:45.639  00:05:57.753  00:41:47.834
2 935 ALEXIS SARANTOS  00:07:03.047  00:01:46.492  00:27:09.279  00:00:52.566  00:06:20.956  00:43:12.340
3 936 ANNALESE CAHILL  00:06:58.846  00:03:14.561  00:34:32.926  00:01:00.703  00:08:41.931  00:54:28.967
HFP Racing