OLYMPIC TRIATHLON RESULTS
Position Bib # Name Swim Swim Rank T1 Bike MPH Bike Rank T2 Run Pace Run Rank Total Time Division
MALE 15-19 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 73 HANSON, BRETT 23:00.462 6 1:00.707 1:10:15.151 21.23 21 0:41.163 40:54.116 6:36 3 2:15:51.599 Olympic Tri Age
MALE 20-24 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 2 KRAUS, BRIAN 27:26.185 36 1:13.118 1:10:23.564 21.19 23 0:50.904 49:20.655 7:57 25 2:29:14.426 Olympic Tri Age
2 77 NEFF, LOUIS 28:50.697 56 1:12.954 1:10:02.515 21.30 19 1:12.144 49:05.646 7:55 20 2:30:23.956 Olympic Tri Age
3 78 GUTER, AUSTIN 23:29.475 7 1:38.826 1:06:11.657 22.54 8 2:40.584 58:02.637 9:22 63 2:32:03.179 Olympic Tri Age
4 80 ROGERS, WES 31:19.090 79 1:32.101 1:17:04.663 19.35 59 1:06.260 44:45.689 7:13 7 2:35:47.803 Olympic Tri Age
5 82 LOUCO, LATHOM 30:59.077 73 2:37.014 1:13:58.909 20.17 48 1:49.859 48:17.109 7:47 16 2:37:41.968 Olympic Tri Age
6 678 BRUNS, ALEX 25:48.187 18 1:06.488 0:00.000 0.00 9:16:55.542 1:28:40.506 14:18 122 2:39:58.813 Olympic Tri Age
7 76 BERNO, DAVID 27:40.615 42 1:33.433 1:13:14.708 20.37 44 1:30.720 58:13.484 9:23 65 2:42:12.960 Olympic Tri Age
8 83 TEHAN, JAKE 29:15.207 61 2:02.006 1:30:19.272 16.52 113 1:19.060 1:14:31.585 12:01 114 3:17:27.130 Olympic Tri Age
9 81 TELEK, BRIAN 37:38.199 108 6:42.440 1:30:17.098 16.52 112 5:40.076 1:05:29.059 10:34 92 3:25:46.872 Olympic Tri Age
10 74 FOGLE, CLAY 24:34.678 12 2:09.012 1:51:31.461 13.38 123 1:37.683 1:08:52.156 11:06 103 3:28:44.990 Olympic Tri Age
MALE 25-29 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 87 HOFF, RYAN 21:21.882 4 1:19.837 1:00:36.384 24.61 2 1:06.437 42:29.496 6:51 5 2:06:54.036 Olympic Tri Age
2 652 RYAN, KYLE 21:21.545 3 1:09.601 1:04:04.854 23.28 3 0:58.890 46:25.456 7:29 9 2:14:00.346 Olympic Tri Age
3 89 DAVIS, SEAN 21:20.350 2 1:06.359 1:15:01.913 19.88 53 1:13.336 55:08.624 8:54 48 2:33:50.582 Olympic Tri Age
4 507 KAVALI, NATHAN 29:04.680 58 1:49.733 1:09:51.079 21.35 17 1:09.986 58:40.963 9:28 70 2:40:36.441 Olympic Tri Age
5 84 MAYS, PARKER 29:13.324 60 1:36.162 1:10:07.898 21.27 20 1:48.852 1:00:35.264 9:46 73 2:43:21.500 Olympic Tri Age
6 88 KRETCHIK, SIMON 29:48.161 65 2:44.013 1:25:44.926 17.40 96 2:16.160 1:01:34.724 9:56 75 3:02:07.984 Olympic Tri Age
7 85 CHAPPELL, CAMERON 44:38.756 122 2:52.037 1:28:18.224 16.89 104 2:11.456 1:20:06.063 12:55 120 3:38:06.536 Olympic Tri Age
MALE 30-34 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 100 CRAWMER, KRISTOPHER 27:14.303 31 2:11.083 1:08:31.340 21.77 12 1:06.010 40:40.596 6:34 2 2:19:43.332 Olympic Tri Age
2 99 DEATON, BRAD 27:07.369 29 1:31.837 1:05:59.069 22.61 7 1:01.258 49:12.603 7:56 24 2:24:52.136 Olympic Tri Age
3 92 BELL, KYLE 27:54.753 45 2:17.065 1:11:59.925 20.72 38 0:38.895 49:28.476 7:59 26 2:32:19.114 Olympic Tri Age
4 672 PARKER, GEORGE 28:06.804 48 1:47.848 1:18:05.059 19.10 65 1:12.668 47:48.147 7:43 15 2:37:00.526 Olympic Tri Age
5 97 CANTWELL, ANDREW 23:51.178 8 1:04.415 1:10:59.660 21.01 29 0:56.302 1:02:00.550 10:00 77 2:38:52.105 Olympic Tri Age
6 95 WEATHERS, KELEN 30:18.751 70 3:13.986 1:18:16.965 19.06 66 3:05.111 54:43.840 8:50 46 2:49:38.653 Olympic Tri Age
7 94 CLARK, ANDREW 36:24.834 105 2:59.310 1:21:12.641 18.37 74 1:18.602 56:20.034 9:05 56 2:58:15.421 Olympic Tri Age
8 98 SCHRENK, JASON 31:14.146 77 2:56.989 1:19:59.606 18.65 70 1:39.387 1:03:05.141 10:10 80 2:58:55.269 Olympic Tri Age
9 91 DOUDICAN, BRETT 40:51.990 115 6:23.973 1:37:04.986 15.37 120 2:42.730 42:29.462 6:51 4 3:09:33.141 Olympic Tri Age
10 96 KESLAR, KENNY 27:25.637 34 1:19.528 1:14:02.230 20.15 49 1:38.892 1:31:32.400 14:46 124 3:15:58.687 Olympic Tri Age
11 90 HORGAN, MIKE 38:14.169 110 1:55.477 1:21:43.235 18.25 77 2:50.190 1:15:57.672 12:15 117 3:20:40.743 Olympic Tri Age
12 93 BYERS, TRAVIS 38:51.349 113 2:01.463 1:37:10.637 15.35 121 1:12.214 1:14:12.511 11:58 113 3:33:28.174 Olympic Tri Age
MALE 35-39 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 687 DENARO, BRIAN 20:45.035 1 1:21.949 1:04:31.188 23.12 4 0:57.948 47:35.345 7:40 13 2:15:11.465 Olympic Tri Age
2 112 SMITH, JONATHAN 27:15.023 32 1:44.548 1:07:37.047 22.06 10 1:15.335 47:42.804 7:42 14 2:25:34.757 Olympic Tri Age
3 105 MEINERS, MIKE 27:37.364 41 1:08.182 1:09:58.391 21.32 18 1:16.871 49:07.210 7:55 21 2:29:08.018 Olympic Tri Age
4 107 LOCKWOOD, LEE 27:42.918 44 1:39.342 1:12:22.949 20.61 41 1:06.472 49:09.767 7:56 22 2:32:01.448 Olympic Tri Age
5 110 HICKS, CHRISTOPHER 29:00.685 57 2:12.924 1:08:12.144 21.87 11 1:10.476 53:51.211 8:41 40 2:34:27.440 Olympic Tri Age
6 113 VIERS, JAMIE 35:36.021 99 3:59.998 47:54.757 31.14 1 98 2:37:09.358 Olympic Tri Age
7 101 SANKER, JUSTIN 31:18.915 78 1:19.666 1:19:25.313 18.78 69 1:28.898 44:21.082 7:09 6 2:37:53.874 Olympic Tri Age
8 109 ENIX, JASON 28:24.943 53 2:03.589 1:11:32.238 20.85 34 1:19.936 57:26.329 9:16 62 2:40:47.035 Olympic Tri Age
9 108 CHUNG, LINCOLN 32:38.477 86 2:08.491 1:26:10.533 17.31 98 2:03.167 39:53.130 6:26 1 2:42:53.798 Olympic Tri Age
10 106 ROA, GREG 27:28.377 37 3:23.244 1:13:36.674 20.27 47 1:37.904 56:56.315 9:11 59 2:43:02.514 Olympic Tri Age
11 111 HAIGHT, DANIEL 26:53.275 27 2:09.215 1:10:40.171 21.11 25 2:11.411 1:01:44.419 9:57 76 2:43:38.491 Olympic Tri Age
12 675 BILEN, STEPHEN 32:02.508 81 3:16.017 1:11:39.015 20.82 35 1:51.943 58:25.510 9:25 67 2:47:14.993 Olympic Tri Age
13 103 QUINN, JOHN 36:12.768 103 1:36.094 1:17:56.125 19.14 64 1:18.509 55:44.431 8:59 53 2:52:47.927 Olympic Tri Age
14 104 MERCHANT, TOBY 33:17.633 90 3:01.728 1:23:35.038 17.85 86 1:56.969 1:07:36.377 10:54 100 3:09:27.745 Olympic Tri Age
MALE 40-44 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 121 SCHERGER, TOM 26:47.972 26 2:19.063 1:08:38.773 21.73 13 1:25.630 46:12.229 7:27 8 2:25:23.667 Olympic Tri Age
2 122 PETERSON, JON 27:09.436 30 1:51.013 1:09:31.803 21.46 16 1:11.103 52:31.462 8:28 37 2:32:14.817 Olympic Tri Age
3 116 PETTIFER, ROBERT 34:18.961 92 2:01.754 1:06:32.940 22.42 9 1:19.196 54:02.731 8:43 42 2:38:15.582 Olympic Tri Age
4 114 RIORDAN, KEENAN 29:23.914 63 1:10.243 1:18:32.853 18.99 67 1:09.616 56:01.604 9:02 55 2:46:18.230 Olympic Tri Age
5 119 MUSKOPF, STEPHEN 34:21.045 93 1:55.323 1:14:24.530 20.05 51 1:23.315 1:05:42.959 10:36 94 2:57:47.172 Olympic Tri Age
6 117 FOX, EDWARD 43:22.007 120 5:31.462 1:20:17.023 18.58 71 2:41.493 55:42.211 8:59 52 3:07:34.196 Olympic Tri Age
7 115 CORNETT, JASON 38:30.679 111 2:20.863 1:27:05.603 17.13 103 4:05.494 55:34.034 8:58 51 3:07:36.673 Olympic Tri Age
8 118 NEVILLE, BURKE 28:21.624 52 3:17.891 1:26:21.869 17.27 100 3:34.469 1:06:33.128 10:44 97 3:08:08.981 Olympic Tri Age
MALE 45-49 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 701 SPARKS, ROBERT 25:53.383 20 1:08.322 1:08:59.960 21.62 14 0:50.070 48:53.649 7:53 18 2:25:45.384 Olympic Tri Age
2 132 BEARDEN, KEITH 28:14.867 49 2:18.751 1:11:24.896 20.89 32 1:33.025 46:44.000 7:32 10 2:30:15.539 Olympic Tri Age
3 126 WANTZ, RYAN 24:13.771 10 2:27.922 1:15:10.808 19.84 54 2:04.612 54:43.075 8:50 45 2:38:40.188 Olympic Tri Age
4 128 ENDICOTT, JEFF 30:08.431 66 1:44.099 1:13:35.381 20.27 46 0:52.989 54:27.653 8:47 43 2:40:48.553 Olympic Tri Age
5 131 DUGAN, TRAVIS 24:42.581 13 1:24.221 1:20:59.131 18.42 72 1:17.028 55:12.628 8:54 49 2:43:35.589 Olympic Tri Age
6 560 VEREB, TIM 1:47:21.494 124 22:41:46.911 0:00.000 0.00 9:57:53.569 58:20.103 9:25 66 2:46:29.300 Olympic Tri Age
7 127 THOMAS, GENE 28:20.485 51 1:39.870 1:12:34.959 20.55 42 1:04.839 1:05:11.287 10:31 88 2:48:51.440 Olympic Tri Age
8 124 SEAY, TIM 33:48.873 91 1:35.238 1:11:25.691 20.89 33 1:25.941 1:02:48.245 10:08 79 2:51:03.988 Olympic Tri Age
9 123 BERKMEYER, JEFFERY 30:13.502 68 3:24.230 1:26:42.792 17.20 101 2:00.642 52:14.525 8:25 36 2:54:35.691 Olympic Tri Age
10 700 MOUNT, RICK 28:33.562 55 1:33.471 1:10:50.203 21.06 28 1:10.304 1:12:31.831 11:42 111 2:54:39.371 Olympic Tri Age
11 130 SCHULTZ, GREGORY 40:22.411 114 1:48.434 1:17:37.784 19.22 62 2:04.424 58:09.254 9:23 64 3:00:02.307 Olympic Tri Age
12 129 WHELAN, TIM 31:59.231 80 2:37.485 1:26:20.900 17.28 99 1:44.361 1:11:05.783 11:28 109 3:13:47.760 Olympic Tri Age
MALE 50-54 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 663 CURTIN, PAUL 27:17.154 33 1:24.881 1:05:22.860 22.82 5 0:59.384 50:34.457 8:09 31 2:25:38.736 Olympic Tri Age
2 139 NORMAN, TIMOTHY 24:49.350 14 1:08.083 1:10:45.665 21.08 27 1:36.629 50:53.400 8:12 33 2:29:13.127 Olympic Tri Age
3 133 EARLS, TOM 29:26.414 64 2:10.256 1:11:14.109 20.94 31 1:41.235 49:40.397 8:01 27 2:34:12.411 Olympic Tri Age
4 509 SWARTZEL JR., JERRY 32:57.373 88 1:02.273 1:11:56.423 20.74 37 1:05.012 50:20.288 8:07 29 2:37:21.369 Olympic Tri Age
5 141 ROCAZELLA, LOU 29:11.220 59 1:26.665 1:12:18.527 20.63 39 1:41.167 57:22.997 9:15 61 2:42:00.576 Olympic Tri Age
6 679 VALENTINE, ASHLEY 30:09.138 67 2:35.952 1:19:22.381 18.79 68 1:51.592 48:18.246 7:47 17 2:42:17.309 Olympic Tri Age
7 135 MAYS, SCOTT 30:52.215 71 1:34.668 1:14:34.091 20.00 52 1:44.974 57:08.007 9:13 60 2:45:53.955 Olympic Tri Age
8 140 THOMPSON, DANIEL 37:32.155 107 3:58.219 1:14:09.639 20.12 50 2:24.714 55:22.089 8:56 50 2:53:26.816 Olympic Tri Age
9 134 SHAH, HEMANT (RICK) 35:28.157 98 2:46.960 1:29:02.313 16.75 109 1:44.888 53:29.161 8:38 39 3:02:31.479 Olympic Tri Age
10 138 CAMERON, ROBIN 28:19.996 50 3:49.851 1:22:52.546 18.00 83 2:36.761 1:08:23.286 11:02 101 3:06:02.440 Olympic Tri Age
11 136 MCCLAIN, BART 31:09.820 76 2:27.459 1:23:59.071 17.76 88 2:01.411 1:09:02.533 11:08 105 3:08:40.294 Olympic Tri Age
12 559 RENDELL, GEORGE 29:22.817 62 2:33.991 1:24:35.008 17.63 90 3:32.086 1:28:13.354 14:14 121 3:28:17.256 Olympic Tri Age
13 137 STICKFORD, JIM 28:31.522 54 4:00.980 1:33:46.002 15.91 116 4:00.380 1:30:40.163 14:37 123 3:40:59.047 Olympic Tri Age
MALE 55-59 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 142 SCHUSTER, LEN 27:57.955 46 1:19.001 1:05:40.869 22.71 6 0:59.201 47:21.376 7:38 12 2:23:18.402 Olympic Tri Age
2 149 LEWIS, JIM 26:53.552 28 1:13.823 1:09:12.302 21.55 15 1:26.714 59:24.176 9:35 72 2:38:10.567 Olympic Tri Age
3 146 GROSS, MARK 32:31.371 84 1:16.768 1:10:18.348 21.22 22 1:29.953 58:50.244 9:29 71 2:44:26.684 Olympic Tri Age
4 653 SCHOMMER, RAY 30:13.852 69 1:33.987 1:12:49.512 20.48 43 1:50.150 1:05:12.760 10:31 89 2:51:40.261 Olympic Tri Age
5 143 WHISTLER, W.R. 36:17.468 104 1:56.253 1:17:43.367 19.19 63 1:36.783 55:56.231 9:01 54 2:53:30.102 Olympic Tri Age
6 150 NOSTADT, BILL 26:28.723 23 1:28.839 1:22:31.332 18.08 82 1:17.759 1:05:31.431 10:34 93 2:57:18.084 Olympic Tri Age
7 144 COLBORN, JAMES 28:02.424 47 1:55.854 1:21:15.009 18.36 76 1:20.388 1:10:13.351 11:20 107 3:02:47.026 Olympic Tri Age
8 151 BARRETT, MALCOLM 35:36.637 100 2:28.396 1:21:57.562 18.20 78 2:46.906 1:02:12.299 10:02 78 3:05:01.800 Olympic Tri Age
MALE 60-64 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 152 KINDRED, JOHN 34:37.481 94 1:59.741 1:16:44.574 19.44 58 1:12.394 55:03.525 8:53 47 2:49:37.715 Olympic Tri Age
2 153 BROWN, LAWRENCE 36:09.773 102 3:03.342 1:34:18.421 15.82 117 1:46.004 1:04:13.142 10:21 84 3:19:30.682 Olympic Tri Age
FEMALE 20-24 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 35 RICKER, KRISTEN 30:55.909 72 1:37.260 1:16:30.921 19.50 57 0:56.039 53:11.426 8:35 38 2:43:11.555 Olympic Tri Age
2 28 SOSNOWSKI, MANDI 23:53.466 9 2:19.120 1:17:30.855 19.25 61 1:57.008 1:03:37.902 10:16 81 2:49:18.351 Olympic Tri Age
3 36 LYMAN, HOLLIS 26:33.421 25 1:41.313 1:25:57.195 17.35 97 1:57.713 54:40.491 8:49 44 2:50:50.133 Olympic Tri Age
4 32 FREY, MEGAN 27:25.922 35 2:09.677 1:23:10.669 17.94 84 1:21.192 58:25.900 9:25 68 2:52:33.360 Olympic Tri Age
5 34 DITTRICH, ASHLEY 27:33.932 39 2:04.318 1:22:00.480 18.19 79 2:21.038 1:13:38.034 11:53 112 3:07:37.802 Olympic Tri Age
6 33 DICK, JULIE 43:07.135 119 2:54.577 1:30:13.272 16.53 111 2:43.531 56:34.265 9:07 58 3:15:32.780 Olympic Tri Age
7 37 VAUGHAN-LANE, COURTNEY 43:04.312 118 2:41.891 1:43:55.363 14.35 122 2:54.994 1:18:44.621 12:42 119 3:51:21.181 Olympic Tri Age
FEMALE 25-29 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 43 NOLTE, LISA 27:40.624 43 1:50.553 1:12:18.727 20.63 40 1:08.080 50:34.732 8:09 32 2:33:32.716 Olympic Tri Age
2 693 FOSTER, JENNY 38:10.738 109 1:14.832 1:13:16.997 20.36 45 1:36.631 50:06.557 8:05 28 2:44:25.755 Olympic Tri Age
3 42 REED, ALLISON 25:05.579 15 1:28.517 1:25:19.748 17.48 95 1:33.335 1:05:48.377 10:37 95 2:59:15.556 Olympic Tri Age
4 41 KRETCHIK, MARIA 25:43.195 17 2:41.260 1:22:18.911 18.12 81 1:29.391 1:11:31.992 11:32 110 3:03:44.749 Olympic Tri Age
5 38 GLAUNERT, MICHELLE 25:50.669 19 2:14.193 1:34:48.931 15.73 118 1:33.782 1:08:56.163 11:07 104 3:13:23.738 Olympic Tri Age
6 39 ZIMMERER, REBEKAH 45:46.179 123 2:49.662 1:28:40.192 16.82 107 1:08.551 56:24.387 9:06 57 3:14:48.971 Olympic Tri Age
FEMALE 30-34 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 46 JALANDONI, DARCY 25:53.555 21 2:07.656 1:21:10.288 18.38 73 0:57.026 50:20.713 8:07 30 2:40:29.238 Olympic Tri Age
2 47 HARMAN, COURTNEY 33:03.037 89 1:48.296 1:15:31.581 19.75 55 2:00.868 1:04:06.195 10:20 83 2:56:29.977 Olympic Tri Age
3 45 BOES, CORTNEY 35:20.726 97 2:52.910 1:25:15.287 17.50 94 2:13.864 51:46.268 8:21 34 2:57:29.055 Olympic Tri Age
4 48 SCHULZ, KRISTEN 31:01.190 75 1:42.862 1:17:16.020 19.30 60 1:22.989 1:07:35.952 10:54 99 2:58:59.013 Olympic Tri Age
5 44 WEATHERS, CATEE 35:47.794 101 5:25.636 1:28:38.173 16.83 106 1:59.935 1:15:08.400 12:07 116 3:26:59.938 Olympic Tri Age
FEMALE 35-39 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 54 ZEHNDER MUSKOPF, ROBIN 24:27.745 11 1:08.033 1:10:33.872 21.14 24 0:53.959 49:11.045 7:56 23 2:26:14.654 Olympic Tri Age
2 50 FIORA, HOLLY 25:55.067 22 1:33.578 1:11:07.780 20.97 30 1:11.612 47:08.483 7:36 11 2:26:56.520 Olympic Tri Age
3 49 SCHEUERMAN, CHRIS 25:15.341 16 2:09.887 1:16:03.000 19.61 56 1:40.241 58:29.659 9:26 69 2:43:38.128 Olympic Tri Age
4 51 GUENTHER, ELLEN 27:33.222 38 2:49.654 1:23:21.323 17.90 85 1:38.873 51:58.102 8:23 35 2:47:21.174 Olympic Tri Age
5 52 BARTLETT, KELLI 34:47.338 95 2:09.791 1:33:09.835 16.01 115 1:40.450 1:04:46.648 10:27 85 3:16:34.062 Olympic Tri Age
6 53 FOX, MINDY 43:22.423 121 3:36.676 1:28:55.802 16.78 108 2:15.857 1:17:23.042 12:29 118 3:35:33.800 Olympic Tri Age
FEMALE 40-44 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 62 NOGA, JENIFER 22:20.564 5 1:06.157 1:10:44.135 21.09 26 1:03.263 53:53.899 8:41 41 2:29:08.018 Olympic Tri Age
2 63 CROAKE-ULEMAN, TRICIA 27:36.426 40 2:07.869 1:23:39.964 17.83 87 1:34.384 1:05:03.828 10:30 87 3:00:02.471 Olympic Tri Age
3 59 ALPER-EKIN, OZLEM 32:35.721 85 1:52.524 1:22:16.775 18.13 80 1:33.202 1:08:32.167 11:03 102 3:06:50.389 Olympic Tri Age
4 56 MAGNESS, ROBYNE 32:28.914 83 2:59.474 1:28:18.856 16.89 105 2:33.417 1:14:41.426 12:03 115 3:21:02.087 Olympic Tri Age
5 57 PERAZA DE WEBB, MARION 42:19.461 117 2:28.394 1:32:21.110 16.15 114 2:22.129 1:04:57.154 10:29 86 3:24:28.248 Olympic Tri Age
6 60 THISSEN, JANEY 40:58.032 116 2:37.857 1:35:37.229 15.60 119 1:45.175 1:10:15.409 11:20 108 3:31:13.702 Olympic Tri Age
FEMALE 45-49 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 66 CADLE, SARAH 32:24.281 82 2:13.978 1:25:11.537 17.51 92 1:50.080 1:01:04.644 9:51 74 3:02:44.520 Olympic Tri Age
2 67 STEWART, MICHELLE 31:00.142 74 2:30.864 1:24:42.630 17.61 91 1:24.732 1:06:06.719 10:40 96 3:05:45.087 Olympic Tri Age
3 64 HATFIELD, LOUISE 38:45.647 112 1:22.182 1:24:24.136 17.67 89 2:02.198 1:03:42.246 10:16 82 3:10:16.409 Olympic Tri Age
4 65 KURTZ, LISA 37:09.860 106 2:06.562 1:27:02.907 17.14 102 0:55.541 1:05:25.752 10:33 91 3:12:40.622 Olympic Tri Age
FEMALE 50-54 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 70 CAMERON, JOAN 26:32.688 24 1:56.545 1:11:42.115 20.80 36 1:01.210 48:54.627 7:53 19 2:30:07.185 Olympic Tri Age
FEMALE 60-64 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI AGE GROUP - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 72 MORLEY, RUTH 35:12.936 96 2:12.893 1:29:30.698 16.67 110 1:57.957 1:09:33.248 11:13 106 3:18:27.732 Olympic Tri Age
CLYDESDALE UNDER 40 IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI CLYDESDALE & ATHENA - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 669 BURCHETT, ANDREW 28:29.690 2 2:20.721 1:10:02.945 21.30 3 1:20.676 1:00:55.976 9:50 4 2:43:10.008 Olympic Tri Cly
2 157 BROWN, RUSSELL 33:42.330 10 0:51.342 1:10:02.514 21.30 2 1:06.734 59:29.060 9:36 2 2:45:11.980 Olympic Tri Cly
3 158 BURNS, DAVID 28:59.635 5 1:22.281 1:10:56.892 21.03 5 2:39.096 1:17:28.300 12:30 8 3:01:26.204 Olympic Tri Cly
4 159 HOUSEKNECHT, JUSTIN 29:03.447 6 2:55.128 1:19:01.618 18.88 9 2:08.377 1:19:16.767 12:47 9 3:12:25.337 Olympic Tri Cly
5 156 LOVITT, GLEN 28:45.775 4 3:19.449 1:19:31.224 18.76 10 3:58.104 1:19:17.096 12:47 10 3:14:51.648 Olympic Tri Cly
CLYDESDALE 40 & OVER IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI CLYDESDALE & ATHENA - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 686 SCHWARBER, TOM 31:12.149 7 2:48.765 1:14:17.073 20.08 7 1:41.863 56:17.211 9:05 1 2:46:17.061 Olympic Tri Cly
2 699 BARR, STEVE 28:43.548 3 2:33.605 1:13:12.099 20.38 6 1:49.327 1:00:52.922 9:49 3 2:47:11.501 Olympic Tri Cly
3 556 SEELEY, CHRISTOPHER 31:36.091 8 1:56.844 1:10:42.797 21.10 4 1:05.785 1:02:09.215 10:01 5 2:47:30.732 Olympic Tri Cly
4 160 ROBENSON, TODD 33:22.097 9 2:33.153 1:07:53.310 21.97 1 1:48.348 1:04:51.257 10:28 6 2:50:28.165 Olympic Tri Cly
5 161 VIANELLO, STEPHEN 28:11.855 1 4:17.614 1:14:17.493 20.08 8 2:30.818 1:05:45.532 10:36 7 2:55:03.312 Olympic Tri Cly
6 163 WAITKUS, DAVE 33:43.920 11 3:59.840 1:25:15.044 17.50 11 2:56.016 1:20:42.771 13:01 11 3:26:37.591 Olympic Tri Cly
ELITE MALE OPEN IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI ELITE - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 167 LINDAUER, JEREMY 19:44.593 2 0:54.961 57:56.200 25.75 1 0:49.940 43:11.997 6:58 2 2:02:37.691 Olympic Tri Eli
2 166 HALL, SAMUEL 21:14.073 3 1:07.495 59:57.623 24.88 2 0:49.497 41:58.884 6:46 1 2:05:07.572 Olympic Tri Eli
3 169 ALYANAK, ED 21:54.320 4 1:15.137 1:00:48.150 24.53 3 0:51.774 44:40.251 7:12 4 2:09:29.632 Olympic Tri Eli
4 168 KUNCEL, ADAM 22:57.559 5 0:55.434 1:04:19.393 23.19 5 0:55.659 48:22.172 7:48 7 2:17:30.217 Olympic Tri Eli
ELITE MALE MASTER IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI ELITE - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 697 MURPHY, JAMES 23:19.279 6 0:41.300 1:02:05.363 24.03 4 0:52.879 44:32.610 7:11 3 2:11:31.431 Olympic Tri Eli
2 170 SMITH, DANIEL 24:34.146 8 1:07.034 1:08:16.078 21.85 7 1:09.666 57:15.998 9:14 10 2:32:22.922 Olympic Tri Eli
ELITE MALE GRAND MASTER IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI ELITE - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 530 REYNOLDS, MARK 24:26.010 7 1:40.961 1:04:20.996 23.19 6 1:10.087 47:02.364 7:35 6 2:18:40.418 Olympic Tri Eli
ELITE FEMALE OPEN IN DIVISION OLYMPIC TRI ELITE - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 165 LINDAUER, ELLIE 19:43.121 1 1:06.664 1:08:25.629 21.80 8 0:46.334 45:12.728 7:17 5 2:15:14.476 Olympic Tri Eli
2 659 CRASTO, CANDIDA 32:19.095 9 0:58.586 1:09:21.749 21.51 9 1:14.473 49:21.575 7:58 8 2:33:15.478 Olympic Tri Eli
3 164 ALLEN, LAUREN 34:52.195 10 1:54.305 1:17:19.021 19.29 10 1:26.907 50:54.524 8:13 9 2:46:26.952 Olympic Tri Eli
MALES IN DIVISION OLYMPIC AQUABIKE - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 3 HALL, JASON 29:35.513 1 1:23.829 1:08:36.469 21.74 1 0:00.000 9:58:36.150 96:33 1:42:59.530 Olympic Aquabik
2 532 FRISHMAN, ALAN 35:01.693 3 7:31.383 1:18:11.507 19.08 2 0:00.000 10:16:25.713 99:25 2:00:44.583 Olympic Aquabik
3 680 LYONS, ROB 33:02.605 2 2:44.535 1:26:23.936 17.27 3 0:00.000 10:17:48.640 99:39 2:02:11.076 Olympic Aquabik