ATT - Race #4 Half

Little Smokies - Male | Female

Run

May 19, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
1 David Payne Chicago ILLINOIS 569 30 5:02:11
2 David Stephens Chicago ILLINOIS 555 30 5:05:19
3 Matt McCune Galena OHIO 564 30 5:05:37
4 Bruce Williams 604 33 5:06:21
5 Chelsea Aton Columbus OHIO 501 38 5:23:14
6 Kyle Hitz Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 578 30 5:27:18
7 Robyn Williams Loveland OH 500 32 5:33:15
8 Paul Curtin Waynesville OHIO 530 30 5:34:29
9 Kar-Ming Lo Cleveland Heights OHIO 548 30 5:39:45
10 Jordan Benner New Albany OHIO 576 30 5:39:47
11 Nate McLeese Columbus INDIANA 574 30 5:41:26
12 Rick Rick III Columbus OHIO 553 30 5:42:37
13 Terry Hart Copley OHIO 582 30 5:48:21
14 David Dahl Livonia MICHIGAN 542 30 5:54:17
15 Kamden Hoffmann Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 514 30 5:54:31
16 Tristin Suhonen Madison WISCONSIN 566 30 5:56:27
17 Matthew Gallatin Dublin OHIO 561 30 6:04:42
18 Thomas Carter Portsmouth OHIO 560 30 6:07:30
19 Andrew Kroeger Cincinnati OHIO 577 30 6:08:42
20 Susan Loper Gahanna OHIO 507 30 6:13:09
21 Andrew Greene Huntington WEST VIRGI 567 30 6:13:14
22 Leo Burns Canton MICHIGAN 534 34 6:14:04
23 Peter Evans Windsor ONTARIO 600 30 6:15:06
24 Travis Rassat Noblesville INDIANA 552 30 6:15:53
25 Tom Wise Lebanon OHIO 541 30 6:15:55
26 Michael Doran Columbus OHIO 543 30 6:19:16
27 William Biscoff Cleveland OHIO 538 30 6:26:34
28 David Benner Beavercreek OHIO 525 30 6:27:05
29 Mark Hanson Greenfield WISCONSIN 563 30 6:27:47
30 Corey Beals Columbus OHIO 575 30 6:30:01
31 Scott Kijowski Powell OHIO 547 30 6:30:23
32 erich groezinger gahanna OHIO 581 30 6:31:19
33 Kathleen spillane chelsea MICHIGAN 504 30 6:35:12
34 Joel Kolling Gilbert AZ 603 32 6:40:47
35 Steve Steinhart Columbus OHIO 539 30 6:42:01
36 Jenny Anticoli Tipp City OHIO 509 30 6:42:09
37 Eric Miller Crescent PA 602 34 6:45:48
38 Jack COulter Hurricane WEST VIRGI 550 30 6:48:09
39 Abagail Postle Columbus OHIO 522 30 6:51:08
40 Tanya Cady Sagamore Hills OHIO 502 30 6:55:07
41 Jenny Callahan Tipp City OHIO 511 30 7:14:58
42 Ashley Sinclair Cincinnati OHIO 518 30 7:17:43
43 Patrick Payne Bay Village OHIO 551 35 7:18:43
44 Cathy Doxsey Cincinnati OHIO 503 30 7:19:04
45 Nicholas Gaston Columbus OHIO 568 30 7:19:43
46 Colin McConahay Marysville OHIO 562 30 7:20:30
47 Shannon Chaney-Whitson West Chester OHIO 519 30 7:22:01
48 Robert Schock New Carlisle OH 601 30 7:23:55
49 Jay Jacobs South Shore KENTUCKY 535 30 7:32:14
50 Trevor Maggied Columbus OHIO 556 30 7:34:26
51 Jon Oliver Chicago ILLINOIS 572 30 7:45:58
52 Marty Redden Mc Dermott OHIO 527 30 7:47:44
53 Michael Kazar North Canton OHIO 536 30 7:49:25
54 bill buzek cincinnati OHIO 523 30 7:53:56
55 william cooper Elizabethtown KY 526 33 8:00:15
56 Ben Miralia Cleveland OHIO 531 30 8:12:35
57 mike allen kettering OHIO 524 30 8:12:47