ATT - Race #4 Half

Age Group Results

May 19, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING

LS Age Group

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 erich groezinger gahanna OHIO 581 20 20 6:31:19
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Payne Chicago ILLINOIS 569 29 1 5:02:11
2 Kyle Hitz Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 578 25 10 5:27:18
3 Jordan Benner New Albany OHIO 576 26 18 5:39:47
4 Nate McLeese Columbus INDIANA 574 27 14 5:41:26
5 Andrew Kroeger Cincinnati OHIO 577 26 25 6:08:42
6 Corey Beals Columbus OHIO 575 26 15 6:30:01
7 Robert Schock New Carlisle OH 601 28 41 7:23:55
8 Jon Oliver Chicago ILLINOIS 572 28 42 7:45:58
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Matt McCune Galena OHIO 564 32 2 5:05:37
2 Tristin Suhonen Madison WISCONSIN 566 30 26 5:56:27
3 Matthew Gallatin Dublin OHIO 561 34 5 6:04:42
4 Andrew Greene Huntington WEST VIRGI 567 30 19 6:13:14
5 Mark Hanson Greenfield WISCONSIN 563 33 49 6:27:47
6 Nicholas Gaston Columbus OHIO 568 30 40 7:19:43
7 Colin McConahay Marysville OHIO 562 34 32 7:20:30
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Stephens Chicago ILLINOIS 555 37 3 5:05:19
2 Rick Rick III Columbus OHIO 553 38 13 5:42:37
3 Thomas Carter Portsmouth OHIO 560 35 29 6:07:30
4 Travis Rassat Noblesville INDIANA 552 39 21 6:15:53
5 Trevor Maggied Columbus OHIO 556 37 46 7:34:26
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kar-Ming Lo Cleveland Heights OHIO 548 41 6 5:39:45
2 Scott Kijowski Powell OHIO 547 42 28 6:30:23
3 Jack COulter Hurricane WEST VIRGI 550 40 30 6:48:09
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Dahl Livonia MICHIGAN 542 45 8 5:54:17
2 Peter Evans Windsor ONTARIO 600 45 4 6:15:06
3 Tom Wise Lebanon OHIO 541 47 24 6:15:55
4 Michael Doran Columbus OHIO 543 45 16 6:19:16
5 William Biscoff Cleveland OHIO 538 48 17 6:26:34
6 Steve Steinhart Columbus OHIO 539 47 34 6:42:01
7 Jay Jacobs South Shore KENTUCKY 535 49 47 7:32:14
8 Michael Kazar North Canton OHIO 536 49 39 7:49:25
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Paul Curtin Waynesville OHIO 530 52 11 5:34:29
2 Terry Hart Copley OHIO 582 53 9 5:48:21
3 Marty Redden Mc Dermott OHIO 527 53 48 7:47:44
4 Ben Miralia Cleveland OHIO 531 51 44 8:12:35
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Benner Beavercreek OHIO 525 59 33 6:27:05
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 mike allen kettering OHIO 524 64 45 8:12:47
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 bill buzek cincinnati OHIO 523 66 43 7:53:56
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Abagail Postle Columbus OHIO 522 20 31 6:51:08
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ashley Sinclair Cincinnati OHIO 518 28 37 7:17:43
2 Shannon Chaney-Whitson West Chester OHIO 519 28 35 7:22:01
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kamden Hoffmann Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 514 38 7 5:54:31
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jenny Callahan Tipp City OHIO 511 44 36 7:14:58
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jenny Anticoli Tipp City OHIO 509 45 27 6:42:09
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Susan Loper Gahanna OHIO 507 51 12 6:13:09
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kathleen spillane chelsea MICHIGAN 504 57 23 6:35:12
2 Cathy Doxsey Cincinnati OHIO 503 58 38 7:19:04
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tanya Cady Sagamore Hills OHIO 502 60 22 6:55:07
 

LS Elite Master

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joel Kolling Gilbert AZ 603 47 2 6:40:47
 

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robyn Williams Loveland OH 500 54 1 5:33:15
 

LS Elite Grandmaster

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bruce Williams 604 56 1 5:06:21
2 william cooper Elizabethtown KY 526 55 2 8:00:15
 

LS Clydes XL1

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leo Burns Canton MICHIGAN 534 50 1 6:14:04
2 Eric Miller Crescent PA 602 40 2 6:45:48
 

LS Clydes XL2

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patrick Payne Bay Village OHIO 551 40 1 7:18:43
 

LS Coed Team

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chelsea Aton Columbus OHIO 501 22 1 5:23:14