ATT - Team Series Report

Coed Junior Team
Place Team Name First Name Last Name Gender Bib Number Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time Cumulative Time
1 TPT-Multisport Zone Angela Quick F 56 24 Coed Junior Team 0:24:53 2:37:14 2:37:46 5:31:14 11:11:07 21:50:55
1 TPT-Multisport Zone Alexander VanderLinden M 5 23 Coed Junior Team 0:21:06 2:09:42 2:37:46 5:31:14 10:39:48
Coed Master Team
Place Team Name First Name Last Name Gender Bib Number Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time Cumulative Time
1 We Got Hitched deborah battaglia F 162 46 Coed Master Team 0:27:36 2:40:28 2:52:59 6:06:08 12:07:11 24:02:57
1 We Got Hitched Chuck Kreger M 78 43 Coed Master Team 0:26:31 2:30:08 2:52:59 6:06:08 11:55:46
2 Ostrich and Penguin Wendy Licht F 439 39 Coed Master Team 0:30:14 2:51:57 2:54:48 6:21:57 12:38:56 25:00:15
2 Ostrich and Penguin douglas carbone M 397 43 Coed Master Team 0:28:32 2:36:03 2:54:47 6:21:57 12:21:19
3 ROCS Alexandra Childs F 165 42 Coed Master Team 0:28:25 2:42:00 3:00:50 6:35:12 12:46:27 25:22:13
3 ROCS Milko Rivera M 119 42 Coed Master Team 0:26:05 2:33:39 3:00:50 6:35:12 12:35:46
4 Tri for Mere Mortals Dawn Conniff F 371 41 Coed Master Team 0:31:44 3:13:29 3:18:30 6:58:07 14:01:50 27:51:07
4 Tri for Mere Mortals Dean Stodter M 197 53 Coed Master Team 0:30:51 3:01:49 3:18:31 6:58:06 13:49:17
5 Betten-Button Laura Betten F 361 44 Coed Master Team 0:30:48 3:06:32 3:29:24 7:32:06 14:38:50 29:17:39
5 Betten-Button Dean Button M 311 50 Coed Master Team 0:30:47 3:06:32 3:29:24 7:32:06 14:38:49
Coed Senior Team
Place Team Name First Name Last Name Gender Bib Number Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time Cumulative Time
1 Nonrefundable Deposit Leslie DiMichele F 123 28 Coed Senior Team 0:25:11 2:28:31 2:26:57 5:07:15 10:27:54 20:37:37
1 Nonrefundable Deposit Nathan Miller M 122 32 Coed Senior Team 0:23:01 2:12:31 2:26:56 5:07:15 10:09:43
2 Geronimo Janet Edwards F 133 36 Coed Senior Team 0:26:05 2:32:28 2:39:38 5:37:36 11:15:47 22:35:28
2 Geronimo eddie police M 238 35 Coed Senior Team 0:24:33 2:37:54 2:39:38 5:37:36 11:19:41
3 Far from Perfect Keri Pawielski F 85 37 Coed Senior Team 0:27:26 2:35:38 2:43:19 5:44:33 11:30:56 23:03:25
3 Far from Perfect Jason Law M 106 39 Coed Senior Team 0:27:11 2:37:25 2:43:20 5:44:33 11:32:29
4 Red Tires Samantha Sutherland F 146 40 Coed Senior Team 0:30:33 3:01:27 3:05:09 6:35:32 13:12:41 26:14:23
4 Red Tires Jason Sutherland M 149 38 Coed Senior Team 0:30:17 2:50:50 3:05:03 6:35:32 13:01:42
5 CanAm Jennifer Perrault F 409 38 Coed Senior Team 0:30:32 3:09:21 3:10:37 7:05:36 13:56:06 27:13:47
5 CanAm Kelly Perrault M 310 40 Coed Senior Team 0:26:20 2:35:08 3:10:37 7:05:36 13:17:41
6 Shake n bake Jennifer Corona F 356 41 Coed Senior Team 0:30:40 3:11:16 3:19:10 7:15:28 14:16:34 28:27:58
6 Shake n bake James Shuler M 289 38 Coed Senior Team 0:27:39 3:09:05 3:19:11 7:15:29 14:11:24
Female Junior Team
Place Team Name First Name Last Name Gender Bib Number Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time Cumulative Time
1 Om Nom Nom Allison Nuovo F 274 25 Female Junior Team 0:26:13 2:35:48 3:01:31 6:16:37 12:20:09 25:03:37
1 Om Nom Nom Hollis Lyman F 442 23 Female Junior Team 0:29:34 2:55:46 3:01:31 6:16:37 12:43:28
2 Karpalik Melissa Karpiel F 363 22 Female Junior Team 0:31:05 3:03:58 3:17:40 7:12:38 14:05:21 28:14:07
2 Karpalik Jennifer Malik F 378 22 Female Junior Team 0:30:11 3:08:17 3:17:40 7:12:38 14:08:46
3 Muffin Stuff Megan Blaszak F 333 22 Female Junior Team 0:30:43 3:13:43 3:34:16 7:34:13 14:52:55 29:43:13
3 Muffin Stuff Jennifer Cooke F 336 23 Female Junior Team 0:30:44 3:11:03 3:34:18 7:34:13 14:50:18
Female Master Team
Place Team Name First Name Last Name Gender Bib Number Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time Cumulative Time
1 Chaffed $ Lubed Sharon Leve F 348 44 Female Master Team 0:29:54 3:00:55 3:04:37 6:37:13 13:12:39 26:09:26
1 Chaffed $ Lubed Kate Dewey F 191 45 Female Master Team 0:27:54 2:47:04 3:04:36 6:37:13 12:56:47
2 Why not? Carrie Parker F 414 41 Female Master Team 0:29:05 2:50:37 3:26:01 6:25:20 13:11:03 26:22:49
2 Why not? Karen Bernhard F 320 43 Female Master Team 0:29:55 3:05:32 3:10:59 6:25:20 13:11:46
3 Paul's Girls Lori Benvenuto F 316 50 Female Master Team 0:28:27 2:58:10 3:11:02 7:28:01 14:05:40 28:48:36
3 Paul's Girls Jen Mayfield F 408 41 Female Master Team 0:31:35 3:15:34 3:27:46 7:28:01 14:42:56
4 Twisted Blisters Linda Misencik F 357 54 Female Master Team 0:34:24 3:38:05 3:46:57 7:00:17 14:59:43 29:58:55
4 Twisted Blisters KIM DAWSON F 462 40 Female Master Team 0:34:03 3:37:55 3:46:57 7:00:17 14:59:12
5 Pretty Rough Gina Miller F 428 45 Female Master Team 0:36:55 3:45:16 3:54:45 8:28:53 16:45:49 33:31:20
5 Pretty Rough Laine Malcotti F 450 47 Female Master Team 0:36:36 3:45:16 3:54:46 8:28:53 16:45:31
Female Senior Team
Place Team Name First Name Last Name Gender Bib Number Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time Cumulative Time
1 Liberty Ladies Wanda Cook F 183 38 Female Senior Team 0:25:19 2:33:58 2:44:33 5:46:53 11:30:43 22:55:59
1 Liberty Ladies Kristen Tamburrino F 184 38 Female Senior Team 0:25:44 2:28:05 2:44:34 5:46:53 11:25:16
2 Getting Chicked Gabrielle McBride F 224 38 Female Senior Team 0:27:05 2:42:00 2:47:49 6:06:26 12:03:20 24:07:03
2 Getting Chicked Julie Cameron F 222 30 Female Senior Team 0:26:07 2:43:20 2:47:50 6:06:26 12:03:43
3 My Favorite Team Sarah Sanders F 134 36 Female Senior Team 0:26:17 2:38:21 2:58:45 6:10:53 12:14:16 24:38:30
3 My Favorite Team Lindsay Bruick F 180 32 Female Senior Team 0:26:51 2:47:45 2:58:45 6:10:53 12:24:14
4 Sexy Beast Anna Mittermann F 264 31 Female Senior Team 0:30:35 3:08:26 3:15:54 7:11:15 14:06:10 28:03:28
4 Sexy Beast Jessica Wegner F 303 25 Female Senior Team 0:29:58 3:00:10 3:15:55 7:11:15 13:57:18
5 Blonde Babes Kristin Schomburg F 278 27 Female Senior Team 0:30:53 3:04:32 3:26:02 7:35:58 14:37:25 28:59:06
5 Blonde Babes Jennifer Parker F 279 27 Female Senior Team 0:30:11 3:04:32 3:11:00 7:35:58 14:21:41
6 Just the Tip Kristin Wedemeyer F 398 36 Female Senior Team 0:30:47 3:20:56 3:40:07 8:03:55 15:35:45 31:11:32
6 Just the Tip Laura Cortina F 420 31 Female Senior Team 0:30:48 3:20:56 3:40:08 8:03:55 15:35:47
Male Master Team
Place Team Name First Name Last Name Gender Bib Number Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time Cumulative Time
1 Blink Jody Williford M 18 42 Male Master Team 0:25:08 2:23:15 2:23:27 5:11:41 10:23:31 20:42:09
1 Blink Kraig Schmottlach M 22 47 Male Master Team 0:24:42 2:18:48 2:23:27 5:11:41 10:18:38
2 Snakebite Media Whores Mark Durno M 83 44 Male Master Team 0:25:12 2:29:25 2:34:21 5:36:29 11:05:27 22:14:19
2 Snakebite Media Whores Eric Gibb M 94 46 Male Master Team 0:25:04 2:32:57 2:34:22 5:36:29 11:08:52
3 Ohio Cycle Works/Bisesi's Jeff Bisesi M 136 43 Male Master Team 0:26:56 2:30:55 2:33:44 5:39:37 11:11:12 22:22:14
3 Ohio Cycle Works/Bisesi's Barry Thoman M 164 44 Male Master Team 0:26:45 2:30:55 2:33:45 5:39:37 11:11:02
4 Dead Tired DANIEL ROGERS M 79 47 Male Master Team 0:27:15 2:28:01 2:51:35 5:26:53 11:13:44 22:40:23
4 Dead Tired Brian Tonner M 97 51 Male Master Team 0:26:51 2:41:20 2:51:35 5:26:53 11:26:39
5 Keen-wa Mark Misencik M 64 53 Male Master Team 0:26:15 2:32:17 3:04:43 6:17:08 12:20:23 24:59:56
5 Keen-wa Ben Norton M 195 48 Male Master Team 0:29:25 2:48:17 3:04:43 6:17:08 12:39:33
6 Cervelo Luther Mountjoy M 375 43 Male Master Team 0:31:00 3:02:35 3:17:06 6:13:56 13:04:37 25:51:06
6 Cervelo Andrew Hall M 280 45 Male Master Team 0:29:00 2:46:27 3:17:06 6:13:56 12:46:29
7 Ebony and Ivory Scott Whipple M 186 49 Male Master Team 0:27:31 2:46:28 3:23:09 dnf dnf dnf
7 Ebony and Ivory Calvin Daniels M 322 54 Male Master Team 0:31:33 3:07:56 3:23:08 dnf dnf
8 HPR Brew Crew Tim Maglione M 147 50 Male Master Team 0:31:19 3:00:32 3:13:02 dnf dnf dnf
8 HPR Brew Crew David Owens M 234 47 Male Master Team 2:45:07 3:13:01 dnf dnf
Male Senior Team
Place Team Name First Name Last Name Gender Bib Number Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time Cumulative Time
1 Jared and Colin's  Jared Milam M 6 26 Male Senior Team 0:20:51 2:06:30 2:14:02 5:04:19 9:45:42 19:33:07
1 Jared and Colin's  Colin Riley M 13 25 Male Senior Team 0:21:00 2:08:03 2:14:03 5:04:19 9:47:25
2 Bigfoot Blue Ballers John Paul Severin M 24 28 Male Senior Team 0:21:41 2:17:13 2:25:06 5:13:49 10:17:49 20:36:09
2 Bigfoot Blue Ballers Matt Inch M 27 25 Male Senior Team 0:21:52 2:17:32 2:25:07 5:13:49 10:18:20
3 Young and Fragile Russ Kuryk M 31 30 Male Senior Team 0:21:41 2:21:41 2:24:50 5:31:27 10:39:39 21:20:38
3 Young and Fragile Dean Hewson M 36 44 Male Senior Team 0:23:00 2:21:42 2:24:50 5:31:27 10:40:59
4 Overachievers Nick Tranbarger M 82 32 Male Senior Team 0:24:35 2:24:53 2:35:46 5:18:41 10:43:55 21:31:33
4 Overachievers Todd Shellenberger M 74 46 Male Senior Team 0:24:05 2:29:07 2:35:45 5:18:41 10:47:38
5 Pure Alpha Steve Waters M 17 29 Male Senior Team 0:24:44 2:22:04 2:37:14 5:31:50 10:55:52 22:08:48
5 Pure Alpha Philip Putnam M 157 25 Male Senior Team 0:26:10 2:37:41 2:37:15 5:31:50 11:12:56
6 Nerdasaurus-Wrex Steven Waites M 71 27 Male Senior Team 0:23:43 2:13:04 2:33:20 5:47:44 10:57:51 22:16:06
6 Nerdasaurus-Wrex Andrew Zaydak M 72 25 Male Senior Team 0:36:27 2:20:43 2:33:21 5:47:44 11:18:15
7 Double Trouble Todd Smith M 20 39 Male Senior Team 0:23:10 2:13:49 2:34:41 5:53:07 11:04:47 22:24:55
7 Double Trouble Jay Smith M 59 39 Male Senior Team 0:24:49 2:27:31 2:34:41 5:53:07 11:20:08
8 Greensburg Tri Factory Nathan Snider M 114 36 Male Senior Team 0:29:16 2:36:43 2:48:01 6:12:23 12:06:23 24:10:26
8 Greensburg Tri Factory Matthew Snider M 141 39 Male Senior Team 0:26:56 2:36:43 2:48:01 6:12:23 12:04:03
9 Harvey-Otstot   Joshua Otstot M 252 42 Male Senior Team 0:26:36 2:34:37 2:51:21 6:14:14 12:06:48 24:20:01
9 Harvey-Otstot   Nick Harvey M 256 31 Male Senior Team 0:27:32 2:40:06 2:51:21 6:14:14 12:13:13  
10 Road Kill joseph drees M 233 34 Male Senior Team 0:28:05 2:41:38 2:48:25 6:14:50 12:12:58 25:38:56
10 Road Kill Joseph Rosati M 253 44 Male Senior Team 0:28:29 3:28:17 3:14:22 6:14:50 13:25:58
11 Sierra Whiskey Joseph Walter M 346 44 Male Senior Team 0:32:36 3:27:55 3:24:10 6:27:02 13:51:43 27:43:32
11 Sierra Whiskey Michael Sheppard M 452 32 Male Senior Team 0:32:43 3:27:55 3:24:09 6:27:02 13:51:49
12 Dixie Wrecked Joe Pautler M 217 39 Male Senior Team 0:30:46 2:54:04 3:43:34 6:57:45 14:06:09 28:56:14
12 Dixie Wrecked Wills DeMoulin M 291 24 Male Senior Team 0:33:53 3:34:53 3:43:34 6:57:45 14:50:05
13 Island Boys Matthew Jachowski M 418 28 Male Senior Team dnf dnf dnf
13 Island Boys Daniel Jachowski M 419 25 Male Senior Team dnf dnf
14 Sponsored by Manliness franklin baker M 213 34 Male Senior Team 0:45:29 2:35:03 2:42:46 dnf dnf dnf
14 Sponsored by Manliness Chris Dwyer M 214 33 Male Senior Team 0:23:46 2:25:59 2:42:46 dnf dnf