ATT - Overall Series Report

Coed Junior Team
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Alexander VanderLinden M 5 23 Coed Junior Team 0:21:06 2:09:42 2:37:46 5:31:14 10:39:48
2 Angela Quick F 56 24 Coed Junior Team 0:24:53 2:37:14 2:37:46 5:31:14 11:11:07
3 douglas carbone M 397 43 Coed Junior Team 0:28:32 2:36:03 2:54:47 6:00:33 11:59:55
4 Milko Rivera M 119 42 Coed Junior Team 0:26:05 2:33:39 3:00:50 6:35:12 12:35:46
5 Alexandra Childs F 165 42 Coed Junior Team 0:28:25 2:42:00 2:52:58 6:35:12 12:38:35
6 Wendy Licht F 439 39 Coed Junior Team 0:30:14 2:51:57 2:54:48 6:21:57 12:38:56
7 Kelly Perrault M 310 40 Coed Junior Team 0:26:20 2:35:08 3:10:37 7:05:36 13:17:41
8 Jennifer Perrault F 409 38 Coed Junior Team 0:30:32 3:09:21 dnf 7:05:36 dnf
9 James Shuler M 289 38 Coed Junior Team 0:27:39 dnf dnf dnf dnf
 
Coed Master Team  
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 deborah battaglia F 162 46 Coed Master Team 0:27:36 2:40:28 2:52:59 6:06:08 12:07:11
2 Dean Stodter M 197 53 Coed Master Team 0:30:51 3:01:49 3:18:31 6:58:07 13:49:18
3 Dawn Conniff F 371 41 Coed Master Team 0:31:44 3:13:29 3:18:30 6:58:06 14:01:49
4 Dean Button M 311 50 Coed Master Team 0:30:47 3:06:32 3:29:24 7:32:06 14:38:49
5 Laura Betten F 361 44 Coed Master Team 0:30:48 3:06:32 3:29:24 7:32:06 14:38:50
6 Jamie Beal F 232 37 Coed Master Team 0:28:33 2:52:28 3:09:42 dnf dnf
7 Paul Benvenuto M 315 49 Coed Master Team 0:28:27 2:58:10 3:11:01 dnf dnf
8 Jon Beal M 421 52 Coed Master Team 0:32:24 dnf dnf dnf dnf
Coed Senior Team
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Leslie DiMichele F 123 28 Coed Senior Team 0:25:11 2:12:31 2:26:57 5:07:15 10:11:54
2 Nathan Miller M 122 32 Coed Senior Team 0:23:01 2:28:31 2:26:57 5:07:15 10:25:44
3 Janet Edwards F 133 36 Coed Senior Team 0:26:05 2:32:28 2:39:38 5:37:36 11:15:47
4 eddie police M 238 35 Coed Senior Team 0:24:33 2:37:54 2:39:38 5:37:36 11:19:41
5 Keri Pawielski F 85 37 Coed Senior Team 0:27:26 2:35:38 2:43:19 5:44:33 11:30:56
6 Jason Law M 106 39 Coed Senior Team 0:27:11 2:37:25 2:43:20 5:44:33 11:32:29
7 Jennifer Corona F 356 41 Coed Senior Team 0:28:10 2:49:16 2:53:09 6:45:04 12:55:39
8 Jason Sutherland M 149 38 Coed Senior Team 0:30:17 2:50:50 3:05:03 6:35:31 13:01:41
9 Samantha Sutherland F 146 40 Coed Senior Team 0:30:33 3:01:27 3:05:09 6:35:32 13:12:41
10 Owen Hammond M 7 34 Coed Senior Team dnf dnf 5:10:00 dnf dnf
11 Theresa Blanchard F 458 47 Coed Senior Team dnf 3:45:00 dnf dnf dnf
12 Michelle Duff F 404 27 Coed Senior Team 0:31:20 dnf dnf dnf dnf
13 Christine Anderson F 9 31 Coed Senior Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
14 Ken Blanchard M 459 49 Coed Senior Team dnf 3:45:00 dnf dnf dnf
Female Junior Team
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Gabrielle McBride F 224 38 Female Junior Team 0:27:05 2:42:00 2:47:49 6:06:26 12:03:20
2 Carrie Parker F 414 41 Female Junior Team 0:28:08 2:49:40 2:46:02 6:11:20 12:15:10
3 Allison Nuovo F 274 26 Female Junior Team 0:26:13 2:35:48 3:01:31 6:16:37 12:20:09
4 Hollis Lyman F 442 23 Female Junior Team 0:29:34 2:55:46 3:01:31 6:16:36 12:43:27
5 Sharon Leve F 348 44 Female Junior Team 0:30:57 3:00:55 3:04:37 6:37:13 13:13:42
6 Melissa Karpiel F 363 22 Female Junior Team 0:31:05 3:03:58 3:17:40 7:12:38 14:05:21
7 Jennifer Malik F 378 22 Female Junior Team 0:30:11 3:08:17 3:17:40 7:12:39 14:08:47
8 Jennifer Cooke F 336 23 Female Junior Team 0:30:44 3:11:03 3:34:18 7:34:13 14:50:18
9 Megan Blaszak F 333 22 Female Junior Team 0:30:43 3:13:43 3:34:16 7:34:13 14:52:55
10 Angela Graziosi F 386 43 Female Junior Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
11 Noelle Snyder-Bartholdi F 387 36 Female Junior Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
 
Female Master Team  
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Linda Misencik F 357 54 Female Master Team 0:26:15 2:32:17 3:04:43 6:17:10 12:20:25
2 Kate Dewey F 191 45 Female Master Team 0:27:54 2:47:04 3:04:36 6:37:13 12:56:47
3 Gina Miller F 428 45 Female Master Team 0:30:18 2:45:53 3:54:45 5:52:33 13:03:29
4 Karen Bernhard F 320 43 Female Master Team 0:29:55 3:05:32 3:10:59 6:25:20 13:11:46
5 Jen Mayfield F 408 41 Female Master Team 0:31:35 3:15:34 3:27:46 7:28:01 14:42:56
6 Michele McGee F 366 44 Female Master Team 0:32:35 3:17:28 3:37:56 7:42:55 15:10:54
7 Lori Benvenuto F 316 50 Female Master Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
Female Senior Team
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Kristen Tamburrino F 184 38 Female Senior Team 0:25:44 2:28:05 2:44:34 5:46:53 11:25:16
2 Wanda Cook F 183 38 Female Senior Team 0:25:19 2:33:58 2:44:33 5:46:53 11:30:43
3 Sarah Sanders F 134 36 Female Senior Team 0:26:17 2:38:21 2:58:45 6:10:54 12:14:17
4 Lindsay Bruick F 180 32 Female Senior Team 0:26:51 2:47:45 2:58:45 6:10:53 12:24:14
5 Nicole Ogrosso F 266 26 Female Senior Team 0:28:31 2:55:45 2:58:09 6:16:06 12:38:31
6 Jennifer Parker F 279 27 Female Senior Team 0:29:05 2:50:37 3:11:00 6:25:20 12:56:02
7 KIM DAWSON F 462 40 Female Senior Team 0:30:32 3:07:22 3:18:04 7:00:17 13:56:15
8 Anna Mittermann F 264 31 Female Senior Team 0:30:35 3:08:26 3:15:54 7:11:15 14:06:10
9 Jessica Wegner F 303 25 Female Senior Team 0:29:58 3:00:10 3:15:55 7:45:39 14:31:42
10 Kristin Schomburg F 278 27 Female Senior Team 0:30:53 3:04:32 3:26:02 7:35:58 14:37:25
11 Kristin Wedemeyer F 398 36 Female Senior Team 0:30:47 3:20:56 3:40:07 8:03:55 15:35:45
12 Laura Cortina F 420 31 Female Senior Team 0:30:48 3:20:56 3:40:08 8:03:55 15:35:47
13 Laine Malcotti F 450 47 Female Senior Team 0:36:36 3:45:16 3:54:46 8:28:53 16:45:31
14 Tanya Wilkinson F 350 39 Female Senior Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
15 Julie Cameron F 222 30 Female Senior Team 0:26:07 2:43:20 dnf dnf dnf
Male Junior Team
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 John Paul Severin M 24 28 Male Junior Team 0:21:41 2:17:13 2:25:06 5:13:49 10:17:49
2 Nick Tranbarger M 82 32 Male Junior Team 0:24:35 2:24:53 2:35:46 5:18:41 10:43:55
3 Mark Durno M 83 44 Male Junior Team 0:25:12 2:29:25 2:34:21 5:36:29 11:05:27
4 joseph drees M 233 34 Male Junior Team 0:28:05 2:41:38 3:10:20 5:57:05 12:17:08
5 Joseph Rosati M 253 44 Male Junior Team 0:28:29 3:28:17 3:14:22 6:14:50 13:25:58
6 Luther Mountjoy M 375 43 Male Junior Team 0:31:00 3:02:35 3:17:06 6:57:46 13:48:27
7 Joseph Walter M 346 44 Male Junior Team 0:32:36 3:27:55 3:24:10 6:27:02 13:51:43
8 jason house M 201 33 Male Junior Team 0:29:04 2:54:01 3:04:53 7:30:26 13:58:24
9 Joe Pautler M 217 39 Male Junior Team 0:30:46 2:54:04 3:43:34 6:57:45 14:06:09
10 Chris Dwyer M 214 33 Male Junior Team 0:23:46 2:25:59 2:42:46 dnf dnf
11 franklin baker M 213 34 Male Junior Team 0:45:29 2:35:03 3:10:54 dnf dnf
Male Master Team
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Kraig Schmottlach M 22 47 Male Master Team 0:24:42 2:18:48 2:23:27 5:11:41 10:18:38
2 Jody Williford M 18 42 Male Master Team 0:25:08 2:23:15 2:23:27 5:11:41 10:23:31
3 Eric Gibb M 94 46 Male Master Team 0:25:04 2:32:57 2:34:22 5:35:47 11:08:10
4 Barry Thoman M 164 44 Male Master Team 0:26:45 2:30:55 2:33:45 5:39:10 11:10:35
5 Jeff Bisesi M 136 43 Male Master Team 0:26:56 2:30:55 2:33:44 5:39:37 11:11:12
6 DANIEL ROGERS M 79 47 Male Master Team 0:27:15 2:28:01 2:51:35 5:26:53 11:13:44
7 Kevin Dobson M 482 41 Male Master Team 0:25:53 2:32:18 2:40:10 5:41:11 11:19:32
8 Jonathan Hoag M 50 43 Male Master Team 0:28:28 2:37:43 2:43:32 5:50:15 11:39:58
9 Ben Norton M 195 48 Male Master Team 0:29:25 2:48:17 3:04:43 6:17:08 12:39:33
10 David Hopkins M 481 45 Male Master Team 0:30:35 3:02:50 3:01:57 6:34:16 13:09:38
11 RYAN DAVIS M 220 36 Male Master Team 0:28:02 2:40:21 3:06:36 6:57:43 13:12:42
12 Thomas Lee M 265 55 Male Master Team 0:29:46 2:55:14 3:06:35 6:57:43 13:29:18
13 Mark Misencik M 64 53 Male Master Team 0:34:24 3:38:05 3:46:57 7:59:51 15:59:17
14 Andrew Hall M 280 45 Male Master Team dnf 2:46:27 3:17:06 6:13:56 dnf
15 Brian Tonner M 97 51 Male Master Team 0:26:51 2:41:20 2:51:35 dnf dnf
16 David Owens M 234 47 Male Master Team 0:28:43 2:45:07 3:12:50 dnf dnf
17 Tim Maglione M 147 50 Male Master Team 0:31:19 3:00:32 3:13:02 dnf dnf
18 Russ Meyer M 434 40 Male Master Team 0:31:37 3:06:35 3:21:01 dnf dnf
19 Scott Whipple M 186 49 Male Master Team 0:27:31 2:46:28 3:23:09 dnf dnf
20 Sandro Barros M 281 40 Male Master Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
21 Chris Drage M 212 46 Male Master Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
22 Michael Halstead M 46 47 Male Master Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
23 alexander sherwood M 47 38 Male Master Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
Male Senior Team
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Jared Milam M 6 26 Male Senior Team 0:20:51 2:06:30 2:13:34 5:04:19 9:45:14
2 Colin Riley M 13 25 Male Senior Team 0:21:00 2:08:03 2:13:33 5:04:19 9:46:55
3 Matt Inch M 27 25 Male Senior Team 0:21:52 2:17:32 2:25:07 5:13:49 10:18:20
4 Dean Hewson M 36 44 Male Senior Team 0:23:00 2:21:42 2:24:50 5:31:27 10:40:59
5 Todd Shellenberger M 74 46 Male Senior Team 0:24:05 2:29:07 2:35:45 5:18:41 10:47:38
6 Jay Smith M 59 39 Male Senior Team 0:23:10 2:13:49 2:34:41 5:39:13 10:50:53
7 Steve Waters M 17 29 Male Senior Team 0:24:44 2:22:04 2:37:14 5:31:51 10:55:53
8 Steven Waites M 71 27 Male Senior Team 0:23:43 2:13:04 2:33:20 5:47:43 10:57:50
9 Andrew Zaydak M 72 25 Male Senior Team 0:36:27 2:20:43 2:33:21 5:47:44 11:18:15
10 Todd Smith M 20 39 Male Senior Team 0:24:49 2:27:31 2:34:41 5:53:07 11:20:08
11 Jeff Swartz M 479 40 Male Senior Team 0:26:40 2:37:43 2:43:32 5:50:16 11:38:11
12 Matthew Snider M 141 39 Male Senior Team 0:26:56 2:36:43 2:48:01 6:12:21 12:04:01
13 Nathan Snider M 114 36 Male Senior Team 0:29:16 2:36:43 2:48:01 6:12:23 12:06:23
14 Joshua Otstot M 252 42 Male Senior Team 0:26:36 2:34:37 2:51:21 6:14:14 12:06:48
15 nick harvey M 256 31 Male Senior Team 0:27:32 2:40:06 2:51:21 6:14:14 12:13:13
16 Peter Houlihan M 159 37 Male Senior Team 0:28:20 2:44:59 3:02:59 6:24:12 12:40:30
17 Michael Sheppard M 452 32 Male Senior Team 0:32:43 3:27:55 3:24:09 7:25:35 14:50:22
18 Russ Kuryk M 31 30 Male Senior Team 0:21:41 dnf 2:24:50 4:52:22 dnf
17 Charlie Watson M 118 33 Male Senior Team 0:26:14 2:28:48 dnf 5:24:48 dnf
18 Philip Putnam M 157 25 Male Senior Team 0:26:10 2:37:41 dnf 5:31:50 dnf
19 Wills DeMoulin M 291 24 Male Senior Team 0:33:53 3:34:53 dnf 8:02:36 dnf
20 Matthew Jachowski M 418 28 Male Senior Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
21 Daniel Jachowski M 419 25 Male Senior Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
22 Kory Seder M 37 34 Male Senior Team dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
Police & Fire
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 bryan rini M 464 40 Police & Fire 0:33:01 3:11:48 3:15:22 7:40:46 14:40:57
 
Solo Armed Forces  
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Tiffany Brakefield F 314 33 Solo Armed Forces 0:34:48 2:54:52 3:00:14 6:37:33 13:07:27
 
Solo Athena  
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Jaime Becker F 467 37 Solo Athena 0:33:56 3:46:36 3:52:27 8:41:40 16:54:39
 
Solo Clydesdale  
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Keith Morey M 236 40 Solo Clydesdale 0:26:49 2:40:42 2:51:49 6:12:22 12:11:42
2 Ryan Black M 359 36 Solo Clydesdale 0:29:25 2:48:12 2:59:15 6:12:23 12:29:15
3 Timothy Chylik M 313 34 Solo Clydesdale 0:28:42 2:57:09 3:02:14 6:39:01 13:07:06
4 Steven Thompson M 206 42 Solo Clydesdale 0:28:18 2:48:06 3:10:52 7:29:49 13:57:05
6 Brian Jennison M 468 30 Solo Clydesdale 0:33:16 3:14:35 3:34:36 7:50:42 15:13:09
7 chris dawson M 275 40 Solo Clydesdale 0:34:03 3:37:55 3:46:57 7:59:51 15:58:46
8 JD Allen M 456 44 Solo Clydesdale 0:33:41 3:23:10 3:50:18 8:27:28 16:14:37
9 Damian Morgan M 298 42 Solo Clydesdale 0:31:09 2:52:26 3:11:32 dnf dnf
10 Christian Jacobsen M 115 40 Solo Clydesdale 0:27:51 dnf dnf dnf dnf
11 Greg Cantwell M 285 52 Solo Clydesdale dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
12 Marvin Greenlee M 472 38 Solo Clydesdale dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
13 scott hutera M 446 34 Solo Clydesdale dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
14 Jacob Kilbride M 475 32 Solo Clydesdale dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
15 Chad Scott M 480 45 Solo Clydesdale dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
16 Matt Shade M 42 41 Solo Clydesdale dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
17 Jay Barbus M 324 41 Solo Clydesdale 0:36:31 3:27:12 dnf dnf dnf
Solo Grandmaster  
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Leslie Knibb F 105 50 Solo Grandmaster 0:25:14 2:29:27 2:37:46 5:21:37 10:54:04
2 Keith Henry M 377 56 Solo Grandmaster 0:25:57 2:34:45 2:37:36 5:36:49 11:15:07
3 jeff watern M 92 52 Solo Grandmaster 0:25:30 2:33:32 2:42:24 5:35:27 11:16:53
4 gerald steinhoff M 135 59 Solo Grandmaster 0:29:06 2:39:47 2:49:23 5:41:28 11:39:44
5 Daniel Prevenas M 170 57 Solo Grandmaster 0:27:18 2:42:06 2:50:41 5:41:50 11:41:55
6 James Kelley M 66 52 Solo Grandmaster 0:26:55 2:37:55 2:41:23 5:59:15 11:45:28
7 Don Cain M 151 53 Solo Grandmaster 0:25:26 2:37:26 2:49:05 5:55:04 11:47:01
8 Mark Strasser M 171 51 Solo Grandmaster 0:27:17 2:37:35 2:51:49 5:55:53 11:52:34
9 richard cater M 219 58 Solo Grandmaster 0:29:19 2:46:34 2:47:02 5:51:42 11:54:37
10 Kevin Murphy M 283 52 Solo Grandmaster 0:28:01 2:49:04 2:58:57 5:44:37 12:00:39
11 Michael Hollway M 173 61 Solo Grandmaster 0:27:21 2:41:17 2:51:46 6:19:28 12:19:52
12 Bruce Thompson M 230 59 Solo Grandmaster 0:29:42 2:47:44 2:58:38 6:06:19 12:22:23
13 CHERYL CHANEY F 221 51 Solo Grandmaster 0:29:49 2:56:46 3:01:52 6:10:26 12:38:53
14 Alice Spriesterbach F 347 51 Solo Grandmaster 0:28:44 2:55:27 3:04:10 6:12:23 12:40:44
15 David Kurtz M 332 62 Solo Grandmaster 0:29:10 2:52:29 3:01:38 6:20:44 12:44:01
16 Jack Carpenter M 392 51 Solo Grandmaster 0:27:32 2:44:33 3:07:14 6:31:32 12:50:51
17 Ray Schommer M 247 54 Solo Grandmaster 0:29:45 2:54:38 3:07:08 6:21:25 12:52:56
18 Teresa Telford F 304 55 Solo Grandmaster 0:38:47 2:23:17 3:17:05 6:36:06 12:55:15
19 Chuck Harrison M 153 50 Solo Grandmaster 0:28:21 2:55:18 2:55:29 6:43:56 13:03:04
20 Bruce Borawski M 240 56 Solo Grandmaster 0:27:57 2:50:35 3:00:35 6:46:48 13:05:55
21 Bob Ericson M 302 56 Solo Grandmaster 0:30:26 2:52:41 3:01:40 6:55:08 13:19:55
22 John Sotir M 84 54 Solo Grandmaster 0:27:41 2:52:24 3:07:42 6:55:54 13:23:41
23 Glenn Luther M 204 55 Solo Grandmaster 0:30:49 3:03:35 3:15:47 6:33:33 13:23:44
24 Michael Mielock M 301 52 Solo Grandmaster 0:28:27 2:46:52 3:17:13 6:59:10 13:31:42
25 Paul Gigliotti M 435 56 Solo Grandmaster 0:30:06 3:01:10 3:13:42 6:51:33 13:36:31
26 Stuart Baskin M 210 53 Solo Grandmaster 0:29:55 3:05:46 3:13:04 7:00:06 13:48:51
27 Jim Lewis M 228 56 Solo Grandmaster 0:29:42 3:06:30 3:11:44 7:02:43 13:50:39
28 Suzanne Golz F 399 50 Solo Grandmaster 0:30:40 3:04:43 3:15:16 7:08:43 13:59:22
29 patricia richter F 367 52 Solo Grandmaster 0:31:44 3:19:16 3:16:50 6:57:36 14:05:26
30 Beth Goldsmith F 305 50 Solo Grandmaster 0:39:25 3:04:44 3:18:29 7:04:23 14:07:01
31 Tony Thomas M 321 57 Solo Grandmaster 0:33:05 3:16:25 3:24:24 7:11:56 14:25:50
32 Karen Berry-Spark F 343 52 Solo Grandmaster 0:32:43 3:12:13 3:18:40 7:22:49 14:26:25
33 Wanda Karia F 448 59 Solo Grandmaster 0:32:14 3:17:20 3:25:12 7:26:33 14:41:19
34 Andy Sams M 372 50 Solo Grandmaster 0:33:24 3:29:00 3:44:26 7:34:12 15:21:02
35 Al Bobadilla M 329 55 Solo Grandmaster 0:33:44 3:22:01 3:50:19 7:51:49 15:37:53
36 kenneth laux M 466 51 Solo Grandmaster 0:34:51 3:31:25 3:38:08 8:01:22 15:45:46
37 Dave Conrad M 429 59 Solo Grandmaster 0:32:06 3:51:19 3:38:30 8:33:34 16:35:29
38 Barb Lynn F 445 50 Solo Grandmaster 0:36:43 3:40:48 4:00:05 8:32:42 16:50:18
39 Julie House F 407 50 Solo Grandmaster 0:38:20 3:48:50 4:00:52 8:57:53 17:25:55
41 James Blais M 14 60 Solo Grandmaster 0:36:20 3:27:38 dnf 7:39:18 dnf
42 Michael Miller M 400 52 Solo Grandmaster 0:36:55 3:45:16 dnf 8:28:53 dnf
43 Calvin Daniels M 322 54 Solo Grandmaster 0:31:33 3:07:56 3:23:08 dnf dnf
44 Donald Peterson M 196 56 Solo Grandmaster 0:30:23 2:52:04 dnf dnf dnf
45 Brian Barker M 167 53 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
46 Walter Bessey M 463 53 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
47 William Beyer M 120 52 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
50 keith bowersox M 335 54 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
51 Rick Cox M 364 52 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
52 Kathy Denison F 432 56 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
53 Diane Lilly F 474 62 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
54 Dan Mulkern M 471 55 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
55 Michael Orendorff M 182 62 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
56 Peter Suzdak M 370 55 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
57 scott tritt M 447 52 Solo Grandmaster dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
58 Mark Lulling M 342 54 Solo Grandmaster 0:33:58 3:21:21 3:33:19 dnf dnf
Solo Junior
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Matthew Cymanski M 145 22 Solo Junior 0:23:13 2:16:01 2:24:50 5:12:16 10:16:20
2 Joe Huyett M 111 22 Solo Junior 0:23:46 2:23:13 2:29:04 5:20:18 10:36:21
3 Kyle Williams M 242 23 Solo Junior 0:25:31 2:26:52 2:38:19 5:44:11 11:14:53
4 Matty Bienick M 403 22 Solo Junior 0:27:10 2:40:18 2:51:54 6:05:45 12:05:07
5 Melissa Leonard F 345 22 Solo Junior 0:30:38 3:02:20 3:08:27 6:36:18 13:17:43
6 Cody Allison M 457 22 Solo Junior 0:28:38 2:50:13 3:02:43 6:59:07 13:20:41
7 Andrew Chaffee M 292 23 Solo Junior 0:27:24 3:00:00 3:08:04 7:00:53 13:36:21
8 Noah Jordan M 402 18 Solo Junior dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
Solo Master
Place First Name Last Name Gender Bib No Age Division Race 1 Super Sprint Race 2 Olympic AM Race 3 Olympic PM Race 4 Half Iron Total Time
1 Daniel Payton M 88 42 Solo Master 0:23:30 2:17:49 2:21:42 5:01:26 10:04:27
2 Ed Slovenkay M 43 42 Solo Master 0:24:58 2:22:31 2:29:30 5:17:58 10:34:57
3 Kevin Kunkel M 35 42 Solo Master 0:25:38 2:24:44 2:33:26 5:19:00 10:42:48
4 Jon Luurtsema M 54 48 Solo Master 0:25:23 2:24:19 2:33:10 5:23:49 10:46:41
5 Scott Duprex M 40 45 Solo Master 0:23:30 2:22:59 2:33:24 5:27:50 10:47:43
6 Michael Henry M 51 49 Solo Master 0:25:57 2:34:45 2:37:36 5:36:49 11:15:07
7 John Cymanski M 179 47 Solo Master 0:28:09 2:38:02 2:37:47 5:31:52 11:15:50
8 Josh Rexing M 57 40 Solo Master 0:25:29 2:31:08 2:38:45 5:42:08 11:17:30
9 Eric Fernando M 16 45 Solo Master 0:23:38 2:23:51 2:39:09 5:52:09 11:18:47
10 todd essig M 130 45 Solo Master 0:26:20 2:32:44 2:44:53 5:35:04 11:19:01
11 John Sosniecki M 60 46 Solo Master 0:27:50 2:36:58 2:40:02 5:40:47 11:25:37
12 Michael Blackburn M 137 48 Solo Master 0:26:31 2:36:12 2:46:24 5:39:23 11:28:30
13 Cameron Christo M 132 43 Solo Master 0:25:33 2:31:46 2:43:18 5:57:55 11:38:32
14 Tiffni Williams F 411 40 Solo Master 0:26:11 2:36:13 2:46:33 5:50:52 11:39:49
15 Scott Baldwin M 75 46 Solo Master 0:23:44 2:57:12 2:43:55 5:48:45 11:53:36
16 Phil Smeigh M 225 46 Solo Master 0:28:18 2:36:54 2:43:15 6:05:40 11:54:07
17 Chuck Kreger M 78 43 Solo Master 0:26:31 2:30:08 2:52:59 6:06:08 11:55:46
18 Patrick OConnell M 172 44 Solo Master 0:26:24 2:33:14 2:54:51 6:03:22 11:57:51
19 Ian Hoffman M 262 45 Solo Master 0:27:06 2:43:38 2:47:57 6:00:12 11:58:53
20 Craig Fitzpatrick M 140 43 Solo Master 0:29:20 2:39:03 2:46:48 6:04:51 12:00:02
21 Tim DeVries M 189 46 Solo Master 0:26:24 2:42:42 2:48:53 6:08:31 12:06:30
22 joshua otstot M 252 42 Solo Master 0:26:36 2:34:37 2:51:21 6:14:15 12:06:49
23 Cathie Phillips F 246 40 Solo Master 0:27:59 2:41:41 2:51:11 6:10:25 12:11:16
24 Mark Borah M 139 45 Solo Master 0:26:56 2:32:55 2:52:17 6:25:42 12:17:50
25 Jeff Uzl M 286 44 Solo Master 0:28:29 2:45:31 3:01:56 6:04:10 12:20:06
26 Lindsay Sullivan F 290 40 Solo Master 0:27:37 2:48:02 2:53:10 6:11:53 12:20:42
27 Judd Allbaugh M 203 40 Solo Master 0:28:06 2:39:58 2:52:07 6:24:29 12:24:40
28 Shannon Titzel F 325 43 Solo Master 0:27:15 2:46:06 2:54:35 6:20:19 12:28:15
29 Michael Babb M 169 44 Solo Master 0:28:02 2:40:24 3:06:40 6:13:47 12:28:53
30 Peter Anderson M 131 40 Solo Master 0:30:43 2:47:57 2:55:25 6:21:08 12:35:13
31 gary cater M 245 49 Solo Master 0:32:26 2:56:15 3:03:09