ATT - Race #3 Olympic PM

Male | Female Finishers

Run

May 18, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
1 Colin Riley Aurora ILLINOIS 13 13 1:13:33
2 Jared Milam Pekin ILLINOIS 6 10 1:13:34
3 Scott Iott Elgin ILLINOIS 2 2 1:13:48
4 Adam Zucco Elburn ILLINOIS 1 2 1:14:04
5 Nick Hansen Weston WISCONSIN 55 2 1:18:28
6 Greg Kopecky Colorado Springs COLORADO 3 2 1:19:29
7 Daniel Payton Springfield OHIO 88 3 1:21:42
8 Dan Pierce Erie PENNSYLVAN 48 2 1:22:05
9 Matthew Shanks State College PENNSYLVAN 104 2 1:22:12
10 William Martin Madison WISCONSIN 10 2 1:22:30
11 Adrian Lawson Toronto ONTARIO 25 2 1:23:09
12 Henry Tragle Leesburg VIRGINIA 30 2 1:23:24
13 Kraig Schmottlach Ada MICHIGAN 22 16 1:23:27
14 Jody Williford Paw Paw MICHIGAN 18 16 1:23:27
15 Matthew Cymanski Hiram OHIO 145 1 1:24:50
16 Dean Hewson Palatine ILLINOIS 36 13 1:24:50
17 Russ Kuryk Chicago ILLINOIS 31 13 1:24:50
18 John Paul Severin Agoura Hills CALIFORNIA 24 10 1:25:06
19 Matt Inch Dallas TEXAS 27 13 1:25:07
20 Jim Marcero Carmel INDIANA 67 2 1:25:22
21 Corey Perez Lake Orion MICHIGAN 32 2 1:25:37
22 Eric Starck Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 26 2 1:26:31
23 Alexander Ochman Washington Crossing PENNSYLVAN 11 2 1:26:35
24 Nathan Miller Reston VIRGINIA 123 15 1:26:57
25 Leslie DiMichele Reston VIRGINIA 122 15 1:26:57
26 Andrew Kirk Richmond Heights MISSOURI 80 2 1:27:29
27 Scott Bowe West Allis WISCONSIN 8 2 1:28:45
28 Christian Belair Summerstown ONTARIO 44 2 1:28:51
29 John Moran Saint Louis MISSOURI 63 2 1:28:56
30 Joe Huyett Blandon PENNSYLVAN 111 1 1:29:04
31 Shaun Burke Glen Ellyn ILLINOIS 478 2 1:29:09
32 David Maxwell Racine WISCONSIN 49 2 1:29:19
33 Ed Slovenkay Brecksville OHIO 43 3 1:29:30
34 Kristine Juno Chicago ILLINOIS 124 2 1:30:41
35 Peter Horning Louisville KENTUCKY 374 2 1:31:08
36 Cindi Bannink Madison WISCONSIN 154 2 1:32:51
37 Corey Strauch Spring Brook Twp. PENNSYLVAN 65 2 1:32:57
38 Michael McGraw Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 95 2 1:33:07
39 Jon Luurtsema Alto MICHIGAN 54 3 1:33:10
40 Larry Hasson Ottawa ONTARIO 61 2 1:33:18
41 Steven Waites Toledo OHIO 71 13 1:33:20
42 Andrew Zaydak Columbus OHIO 72 13 1:33:21
43 Scott Duprex Bayonne NEW JERSEY 40 3 1:33:24
44 Kevin Kunkel Reston VIRGINIA 35 3 1:33:26
45 Jeff Bisesi Copley OHIO 136 16 1:33:44
46 Barry Thoman Fairlawn OHIO 164 16 1:33:45
47 Damon Krueger Livonia MICHIGAN 29 2 1:34:01
48 BJ Taylor Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 62 2 1:34:07
49 Mark Durno Fairview Park OHIO 83 10 1:34:21
50 Eric Gibb Avon OHIO 94 16 1:34:22
51 Brandon Engle Naperville ILLINOIS 107 2 1:34:33
52 Matt Aaronson Chicago ILLINOIS 69 2 1:34:38
53 Jay Smith Powell OHIO 59 13 1:34:41
54 Todd Smith Bristol VERMONT 20 13 1:34:41
55 Todd Shellenberger Indianapolis INDIANA 74 13 1:35:45
56 Nick Tranbarger Indianapolis INDIANA 82 10 1:35:46
57 Bryan Sieber Royal Oak MICHIGAN 34 2 1:35:54
58 Stefano Galiasso Chicago ILLINOIS 166 2 1:35:58
59 Shawn Goedken Athens OHIO 156 2 1:36:09
60 Kyle Hermiller Findlay OHIO 90 2 1:36:41
61 Michael Balent Lewiston NEW YORK 101 2 1:36:47
62 Justin Crane Hamilton ONTARIO 19 2 1:36:58
63 Steve Rozic Windsor ONTARIO 76 2 1:37:08
64 Dan Niles Boulder COLORADO 33 2 1:37:11
65 Steve Waters Dublin OHIO 17 13 1:37:14
66 Hugh Pindur London ONTARIO 207 2 1:37:33
67 Michael Henry Ft. Wayne INDIANA 51 3 1:37:36
68 Angela Quick St. George ONTARIO 56 12 1:37:46
69 Alexander VanderLinden Chatham ONTARIO 5 12 1:37:46
70 John Cymanski Hiram OHIO 179 3 1:37:47
71 Joel Rinderknecht Waukee IOWA 87 2 1:37:52
72 Ashley Niles Boulder COLORADO 112 2 1:38:06
73 Kyle Williams Wilmington DELAWARE 242 1 1:38:19
74 Scott Gammon Waterloo ONTARIO 89 2 1:38:25
75 Zac Graham New Madison OHIO 91 2 1:38:29
76 Josh Rexing Las Vegas NEVADA 57 3 1:38:45
77 Eric Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 16 3 1:39:09
78 Janet Edwards Parkman OHIO 133 15 1:39:38
79 eddie police perry OHIO 238 15 1:39:38
80 Mark Sauser Naperville ILLINOIS 127 3 1:39:55
81 John Sosniecki River Falls WISCONSIN 60 3 1:40:02
82 Kevin Dobson Hebron KY 482 3 1:40:10
83 Keith Harris Cincinnati OHIO 150 2 1:40:14
84 eric brandner West Lafayette INDIANA 227 2 1:41:11
85 Scott Roberts Gulf Breeze FLORIDA 176 2 1:41:21
86 James Kelley Centuria WISCONSIN 66 4 1:41:23
87 Mindy Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 117 2 1:41:26
88 jeff watern bellbrook OHIO 92 4 1:42:24
89 Jen Foley Davenport IOWA 113 2 1:42:27
90 Nicole Kretzer University City MISSOURI 231 2 1:42:42
91 Chris Dwyer cincinnati OHIO 214 10 1:42:46
92 Nathan Updyke Westerville OHIO 174 2 1:43:06
93 Phil Smeigh Centerville INDIANA 225 3 1:43:15
94 Cameron Christo Chicago ILLINOIS 132 3 1:43:18
95 Keri Pawielski Saint Joseph MICHIGAN 85 15 1:43:19
96 Jason Law Byron Center MICHIGAN 106 15 1:43:20
97 Jonathan Hoag Whitehouse OHIO 50 16 1:43:32
98 Jeff Swartz Whitehouse OHIO 479 13 1:43:32
99 Daniel Szajta Alden NEW YORK 77 2 1:43:37
100 Chris Geary Herndon VIRGINIA 126 2 1:43:51
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
101 Scott Baldwin Reston VIRGINIA 75 3 1:43:55
102 Wanda Cook St Catharines ONTARIO 183 14 1:44:33
103 Kristen Tamburrino St.catharines ONTARIO 184 14 1:44:34
104 Craig Neidlinger Michigan City INDIANA 116 2 1:44:47
105 Gordon Keller Winchester CONNECTICU 142 2 1:44:47
106 todd essig brentwood TENNESSEE 130 3 1:44:53
107 Alexander Gray Kensington MARYLAND 273 2 1:44:59
108 Summer Ohlendorf Madison WISCONSIN 129 2 1:45:00
109 Monica Palermo Chicago ILLINOIS 317 2 1:45:50
110 Kevin Parker Clive IOWA 267 3 1:46:02
111 Kevin Wright Chantilly VIRGINIA 389 2 1:46:03
112 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 137 3 1:46:24
113 Blake Williams Indianapolis INDIANA 138 2 1:46:33
114 Craig Fitzpatrick Rochester MICHIGAN 140 3 1:46:48
115 gary cater Fort Wayne INDIANA 245 3 1:47:02
116 Kelly Yeomans Verona WISCONSIN 177 2 1:47:10
117 Rick Zuzelski Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 73 2 1:47:25
118 Cristy Doll North Bend OHIO 293 2 1:47:40
119 Gabrielle McBride Fairfield OHIO 224 11 1:47:49
120 Ian Hoffman Cleveland Heights OHIO 262 3 1:47:57
121 Nathan Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 114 13 1:48:01
122 Matthew Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 141 13 1:48:01
123 Nick Walulik Union City NEW JERSEY 181 2 1:48:35
124 Ken Wood Middleton WISCONSIN 188 3 1:48:52
125 Tim DeVries Madison WISCONSIN 189 3 1:48:53
126 Don Cain Worthington OHIO 151 4 1:49:05
127 Daniel Haight Cincinnati OHIO 277 2 1:49:13
128 gerald steinhoff fort wayne INDIANA 135 4 1:49:23
129 Jeff Smith Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 331 2 1:49:58
130 Daniel Prevenas Madison WISCONSIN 170 4 1:50:41
131 Joshua Sayre Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 226 2 1:50:42
132 Cathie Phillips Cincinnati OHIO 246 3 1:51:11
133 joshua otstot Troy OH 252 13 1:51:21
134 nick harvey Troy OH 256 13 1:51:21
135 DANIEL ROGERS BURR RIDGE ILLINOIS 79 16 1:51:35
136 Brian Tonner Aurora ILLINOIS 97 16 1:51:35
137 Michael Hollway Lewis Center OHIO 173 4 1:51:46
138 Brad Deaton Cincinnati OHIO 284 2 1:51:48
139 Mark Strasser Leo INDIANA 171 4 1:51:49
140 Keith Morey Centerville INDIANA 236 5 1:51:49
141 Matty Bienick Rochester MICHIGAN 403 1 1:51:54
142 Valerie Jones Cincinnati OHIO 152 2 1:52:00
143 Judd Allbaugh LeClaire IOWA 203 3 1:52:07
144 Mark Borah Benton Harbor MICHIGAN 139 3 1:52:17
145 Alexandra Childs Chelsea QUEBEC 165 12 1:52:58
146 deborah battaglia salt lake city UTAH 162 18 1:52:59
147 Chuck Kreger Maumee OH 78 18 1:52:59
148 Jeff Borah Saint Joseph MICHIGAN 103 3 1:53:01
149 Craig Clayton Westfield INDIANA 158 2 1:53:02
150 Michael Corona Cicero NY 70 15 1:53:09
151 Lindsay Sullivan Cicero NY 290 15 1:53:10
152 alexander king chicago ILLINOIS 381 2 1:53:12
153 Elizabeth Thompson Columbus OHIO 223 2 1:53:13
154 Jennifer Petkovsek Avon OHIO 199 2 1:53:49
155 Leslie Knibb Washington DISTRICT O 105 4 1:54:10
156 Shannon Titzel Anchorage ALASKA 325 3 1:54:35
157 douglas carbone hattiesburg MISSISSIPP 397 12 1:54:47
158 Wendy Licht Waterville OHIO 439 12 1:54:48
159 Patrick OConnell warsaw INDIANA 172 3 1:54:51
160 Chris Willer Toronto ONTARIO 160 2 1:55:17
161 Peter Anderson Westerville OHIO 131 3 1:55:25
162 Chuck Harrison Richmond INDIANA 153 4 1:55:29
163 Lynne Collins St. Louis MISSOURI 297 2 1:55:33
164 Brian Cuneo Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 185 2 1:55:37
165 Tim Flatland Evanston ILLINOIS 353 2 1:57:17
166 Dennis Breen West Chicago ILLINOIS 125 3 1:57:27
167 Jamie Kirgis Columbia City INDIANA 45 3 1:57:59
168 Justin Gustafson Madison WISCONSIN 308 2 1:58:00
169 Nicole Ogrosso Hoboken NEW JERSEY 266 2 1:58:09
170 Bob Duncan Lebanon OHIO 86 3 1:58:17
171 Hal Rosenbaum Louisville KENTUCKY 380 2 1:58:32
172 Bruce Thompson Wilmette IL 230 4 1:58:38
173 Nick Klosterman Dayton OHIO 385 2 1:58:40
174 Sarah Sanders Bloomington INDIANA 134 14 1:58:45
175 Lindsay Bruick Bloomington INDIANA 180 14 1:58:45
176 Kevin Murphy Perry OHIO 283 4 1:58:57
177 mark olson carroll OHIO 382 2 1:59:10
178 Nick Williams Barrington ILLINOIS 309 2 1:59:12
179 Steve Schoonover Marietta OHIO 437 4 1:59:14
180 David Black Liberty Twp OHIO 260 2 1:59:15
181 Amy Beatty Xenia OHIO 244 2 1:59:26
182 Saori Hanaki-Martin Louisville KENTUCKY 209 2 1:59:42
183 Ryan Murphy Saint Louis MISSOURI 258 2 2:00:02
184 Tiffany Brakefield Beavercreek OHIO 314 7 2:00:14
185 Thomas Costantiello Columbus OHIO 341 3 2:00:35
186 Bruce Borawski La Porte INDIANA 240 4 2:00:35
187 Milko Rivera Ottawa ONTARIO 119 12 2:00:50
188 Steve Young Dublin OHIO 192 3 2:01:03
189 Rob Reddy Bay Village OHIO 93 3 2:01:22
190 Amber Blackwood Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 444 2 2:01:22
191 Allison Nuovo Columbus OHIO 274 11 2:01:31
192 Hollis Lyman Colorado Springs COLORADO 442 11 2:01:31
193 Rebecca Kurtz Colorado Springs COLORADO 194 2 2:01:38
194 Bob Ericson St. Louis MISSOURI 302 4 2:01:40
195 CHERYL CHANEY TROY OHIO 221 4 2:01:52
196 Jeff Uzl Parma OHIO 286 3 2:01:56
197 David Hopkins Rosedale MD 481 3 2:01:57
198 David DaPrato Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 109 2 2:01:59
199 James Holloway Waukee IA 198 16 2:02:00
200 Dominick Villotti Urbandale IA 338 16 2:02:00
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
201 Timothy Chylik Northfield OHIO 313 5 2:02:14
202 kevin mahoney medina OHIO 121 3 2:02:33
203 Cody Allison Columbus OHIO 457 1 2:02:43
204 julie bedford fenotn MICHIGAN 200 3 2:02:44
205 Amanda Bachman Cincinnati OHIO 272 2 2:02:57
206 Peter Houlihan Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 159 13 2:02:59
207 richard cater fort wayne INDIANA 219 4 2:03:09
208 Alpert Rufin Morton Grove ILLINOIS 257 2 2:03:18
209 Bill Elmore O'Fallon MISSOURI 143 2 2:03:32
210 Alice Spriesterbach Ellicott city MARYLAND 347 4 2:04:10
211 Andrew Veldt Saugatuck MICHIGAN 190 3 2:04:16
212 Kate Dewey Chesterfield MISSOURI 191 17 2:04:36
213 Sharon Leve Saint Louis MO 348 17 2:04:37
214 christopher hicks lewis center OHIO 250 2 2:04:37
215 Ben Norton Avon OHIO 195 16 2:04:43
216 Mark Misencik Amherst OHIO 64 16 2:04:43
217 Mike Birkett Huntington Woods MICHIGAN 41 3 2:04:48
218 Beth Lassus fort wayne INDIANA 360 2 2:04:51
219 Julie House LaGrange KENTUCKY 407 4 2:04:53
220 Samantha Sutherland Gary INDIANA 146 15 2:05:03
221 Mark Lund Crestwood KENTUCKY 327 3 2:05:09
222 Jason Sutherland gary INDIANA 149 15 2:05:09
223 Morgan Koth Powell OHIO 270 3 2:05:20
224 Amanda Worden-Rogers London ONTARIO 261 2 2:05:36
225 Andrew Keene Massillon OHIO 296 3 2:05:43
226 Thomas Lee Hamilton OHIO 265 16 2:06:35
227 RYAN DAVIS HAMILTON OHIO 220 16 2:06:36
228 Michael Babb Lakewood COLORADO 169 3 2:06:40
229 Laura Wheatley Bloomington ILLINOIS 229 2 2:07:08
230 Ray Schommer dayton OHIO 247 4 2:07:08
231 Tom Carpenter Fort Wayne INDIANA 100 3 2:07:14
232 David Hufnagel Canonsburg PENNSYLVAN 300 2 2:07:20
233 John Sotir Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 84 4 2:07:42
234 Brian Grafton Cincinnati OHIO 251 3 2:07:56
235 Andrew Chaffee Bluffton OHIO 292 1 2:08:04
236 Scott Yeomans Verona WISCONSIN 393 3 2:08:17
237 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OHIO 345 1 2:08:27
238 Diane Schlipper Madison WISCONSIN 241 3 2:08:38
239 Tim Bowman Vandalia OHIO 455 4 2:08:49
240 Joel Anders Westerville OHIO 323 2 2:08:49
241 Elaine Reed Greenwood INDIANA 215 3 2:08:59
242 Jamie Beal Griffith INDIANA 232 18 2:09:42
243 Chetan Mishra Toronto ONTARIO 276 2 2:09:52
244 kimberly baumgartner alexandria VIRGINIA 326 2 2:10:09
245 joseph drees tonawanda NEW YORK 233 10 2:10:20
246 Jennifer Perrault Tipp City OHIO 409 12 2:10:37
247 Kelly Perrault Tipp City OHIO 310 12 2:10:37
248 Steven Thompson North Royalton OHIO 206 5 2:10:52
249 franklin baker cincinnati OHIO 213 10 2:10:54
250 Karen Bernhard Richmond VIRGINIA 320 17 2:10:59
251 Carrie Parker Richmond VA 414 17 2:11:00
252 Lori Benvenuto Elmhurst IL 316 17 2:11:01
253 Mark Marshalek Powell OH 470 3 2:11:06
254 Damian Morgan South Euclid OHIO 298 5 2:11:32
255 Jim Lewis Columbus INDIANA 228 4 2:11:44
256 Tracey Taylor-Wood Waterloo ONTARIO 355 3 2:11:45
257 Wayne Robinson Tiffin OHIO 96 3 2:11:55
258 Michelle Duff Athens OHIO 404 2 2:12:08
259 David Owens Columbus OHIO 234 16 2:12:50
260 Tim Maglione Columbus OHIO 147 16 2:13:02
261 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 210 4 2:13:04
262 Tarra DaPrato East Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 144 2 2:13:11
263 Paul Gigliotti North Royalton OHIO 435 4 2:13:42
264 Joseph Rosati Lockport NEW YORK 253 10 2:14:22
265 Tyler Smith Fort Wayne INDIANA 337 2 2:14:48
266 jim coughlin fort wayne INDIANA 288 3 2:15:03
267 Suzanne Golz Rocky River OHIO 399 4 2:15:16
268 bryan rini independence OHIO 464 8 2:15:22
269 Kimberly Mahoney Chicago ILLINOIS 294 2 2:15:37
270 Glenn Luther Sylvania OHIO 204 4 2:15:47
271 Anna Mittermann Franklin WISCONSIN 264 14 2:15:54
272 Jessica Wegner Beaver Dam WISCONSIN 303 14 2:15:55
273 Sean Sloan Lancaster OHIO 390 3 2:15:56
274 Jack Carpenter Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 392 4 2:16:36
275 patricia richter eldersburg MARYLAND 367 4 2:16:50
276 Teresa Telford St. Loius MISSOURI 304 4 2:17:05
277 Andrew Hall Lancaster OHIO 280 16 2:17:06
278 Luther Mountjoy Pickerington OHIO 375 10 2:17:06
279 Michael Mielock Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 301 4 2:17:13
280 Jennifer Malik West Chester OHIO 378 11 2:17:40
281 Melissa Karpiel Columbus OHIO 363 11 2:17:40
282 chris dawson westfield INDIANA 275 5 2:18:04
283 Donald Griswold Ottawa Lake MICHIGAN 287 3 2:18:07
284 Michael Moser COLOMA MICHIGAN 271 2 2:18:16
285 Beth Goldsmith Fort Wayne INDIANA 305 4 2:18:29
286 Dawn Conniff Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 371 18 2:18:30
287 Dean Stodter Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 197 18 2:18:31
288 Steven Barcus Normal ILLINOIS 427 2 2:18:35
289 Karen Berry-Spark Waterloo ONTARIO 343 4 2:18:40
290 Michelle Braun Pickerington OHIO 430 2 2:18:53
291 Kristen Lodge Tucson ARIZONA 306 3 2:18:57
292 Daniel Buckley Williamsville NEW YORK 438 3 2:19:00
293 Jennifer Corona Cicero NEW YORK 356 15 2:19:10
294 Barb Cymanski Hiram OHIO 307 3 2:19:37
295 james Armstrong Little Silver NEW JERSEY 163 5 2:20:25
296 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck Wauwatosa WISCONSIN 351 3 2:20:44
297 Russ Meyer Newport KY 434 3 2:21:01
298 Paul Richardson Auburn INDIANA 202 3 2:21:40
299 John Kuhn Richmond INDIANA 396 3 2:22:10
300 Jason Andersen Wyoming MICHIGAN 237 3 2:22:14
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
301 Colleen Danz State College PENNSYLVAN 383 2 2:22:35
302 J.P. Julie Palmer-Schuyler St. Louis MISSOURI 248 3 2:23:04
303 Calvin Daniels Lewis Center OH 322 16 2:23:08
304 Scott Whipple Grove City OHIO 186 16 2:23:09
305 Michael Sheppard Brunswick OHIO 452 13 2:24:09
306 Joseph Walter Brunswick OHIO 346 10 2:24:10
307 Tony Thomas Cleveland Heights OHIO 321 4 2:24:24
308 Wanda Karia Prospect KENTUCKY 448 4 2:25:12
309 Melodee Zimmerman Waterloo ONTARIO 394 2 2:25:20
310 Andi sawin basking ridge NEW JERSEY 373 2 2:25:54
311 Jennifer Parker Iowa City IOWA 279 14 2:26:01
312 Kristin Schomburg Spencer IOWA 278 14 2:26:02
313 Geoff Landrum Oak Creek WISCONSIN 344 2 2:26:39
314 Amy Krupka Olney MARYLAND 354 2 2:26:48
315 Keith Henry Amherstburg ONTARIO 377 4 2:26:52
316 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 239 3 2:27:09
317 Jen Mayfield Elmhurst ILLINOIS 408 17 2:27:46
318 Paul McIntosh Fort Wayne INDIANA 340 3 2:27:53
319 Stephanie Rose Waterloo ONTARIO 269 3 2:28:15
320 Dean Button Whiting INDIANA 311 18 2:29:24
321 Laura Betten St John INDIANA 361 18 2:29:24
322 Dirk Johnson South Charleston OHIO 358 3 2:30:33
323 Donald Murphy League City TEXAS 416 2 2:30:40
324 julie dukes Pasadena MARYLAND 216 3 2:30:56
325 Mark Lulling Fort Wayne INDIANA 342 4 2:33:19
326 Steve Lundquist Powell OHIO 175 3 2:33:58
327 Wendy Marsh Liverpool NEW YORK 415 3 2:34:09
328 Megan Blaszak Grosse Ile MICHIGAN 333 11 2:34:16
329 Jennifer Cooke Lansing MICHIGAN 336 11 2:34:18
330 Brian Jennison St Louis MISSOURI 468 5 2:34:36
331 Joanne Follett Arvada COLORADO 405 3 2:35:13
332 Jodey Leser Lowell MICHIGAN 362 2 2:35:48
333 Nick Pape Okemos MICHIGAN 436 3 2:35:53
334 Kyle Bogenschutz Cincinnati OHIO 441 2 2:36:25
335 Michele McGee Chicago IL 366 3 2:37:56
336 kenneth laux circliville OHIO 466 4 2:38:08
337 Dave Conrad Cincinnati OHIO 429 4 2:38:30
338 Paula Heron Lexington KENTUCKY 401 2 2:38:34
339 Stevin Wiederhold Saginaw MICHIGAN 249 3 2:38:44
340 Kristin Wedemeyer Reston VIRGINIA 398 14 2:40:07
341 Laura Cortina Falls Church VIRGINIA 420 14 2:40:08
342 Tom Lopez Oberlin OHIO 423 3 2:41:33
343 Anne-Marie Hale Saint Louis MISSOURI 406 2 2:41:52
344 Rajesh Danala Indianapolis INDIANA 449 2 2:42:48
345 Erin Snowden Marysville OHIO 395 3 2:42:55
346 Joe Pautler Depew NEW YORK 217 10 2:43:34
347 Brent Bucey Galena OHIO 339 2 2:43:49
348 Wills DeMoulin Rochester NEW YORK 291 13 2:43:58
349 Shaylin Seal O'fallon MISSOURI 454 2 2:44:13
350 Andy Sams Carmel INDIANA 372 4 2:44:26
351 Erik Stitt Holland MICHIGAN 352 2 2:46:45
352 KIM DAWSON CORAOPOLIS PENNSYLVAN 462 14 2:46:57
353 Linda Misencik Amherst OHIO 357 17 2:46:57
354 Elizabeth Bart Glendale WISCONSIN 412 3 2:49:00
355 Carolyn Stellatella Point Pleasant NEW JERSEY 410 3 2:49:27
356 Patricia Tolentino Saint Louis MISSOURI 424 2 2:50:15
357 JD Allen Noblesville INDIANA 456 5 2:50:18
358 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 329 4 2:50:19
359 Jaime Becker Fort Wayne INDIANA 467 6 2:52:27
360 Melinda Calgie Maumee OHIO 422 3 2:53:34
361 eric brouillard buffalo NEW YORK 425 3 2:53:36
362 Gina Miller Woodbine MARYLAND 428 17 2:54:45
363 Laura Eakes Anchorage ALASKA 15 3 2:54:46
364 Laine Malcotti Eldersburg MARYLAND 450 14 2:54:46
365 Michael Eberhardt Ocean Twp NEW JERSEY 476 3 2:57:00
366 John Sachs Columbus OHIO 349 3 2:57:34
367 Barb Lynn Hoffman Estates ILLINOIS 445 4 3:00:05
368 jason house Little Silver NEW JERSEY 201 10 3:00:52
369 Traci Schommer Englewood OHIO 451 3 3:01:06
370 Michael Leach Warsaw INDIANA 469 3 3:02:11
371 Jennifer Carlin Stow OHIO 473 3 3:12:28
372 Ryan Metcalf Brentwood MISSOURI 465 2 3:25:15