ATT - Race #2 Olympic AM

Male | Female Finishers

Run

May 17, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
1 Jared Milam Pekin ILLINOIS 6 10 2:06:30
2 Adam Zucco Elburn ILLINOIS 1 2 2:06:30
3 Colin Riley Aurora ILLINOIS 13 13 2:08:03
4 Alexander VanderLinden Chatham ONTARIO 5 12 2:09:42
5 Leslie DiMichele Reston VIRGINIA 122 15 2:12:31
6 Steven Waites Toledo OHIO 71 13 2:13:04
7 Todd Smith Bristol VERMONT 20 13 2:13:49
8 Greg Kopecky Colorado Springs COLORADO 3 2 2:14:26
9 Scott Iott Elgin ILLINOIS 2 2 2:14:38
10 Matthew Cymanski Hiram OHIO 145 1 2:16:01
11 Henry Tragle Leesburg VIRGINIA 30 2 2:16:30
12 Eric Starck Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 26 2 2:16:45
13 Corey Perez Lake Orion MICHIGAN 32 2 2:16:56
14 Jim Marcero Carmel INDIANA 67 2 2:16:57
15 Nick Hansen Weston WISCONSIN 55 2 2:17:13
16 John Paul Severin Agoura Hills CALIFORNIA 24 10 2:17:13
17 Matt Inch Dallas TEXAS 27 13 2:17:32
18 Daniel Payton Springfield OHIO 88 3 2:17:49
19 Alexander Ochman Washington Crossing PENNSYLVAN 11 2 2:18:16
20 Kraig Schmottlach Ada MICHIGAN 22 16 2:18:48
21 Dan Pierce Erie PENNSYLVAN 48 2 2:19:19
22 BJ Taylor Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 62 2 2:19:49
23 Matthew Shanks State College PENNSYLVAN 104 2 2:20:13
24 Adrian Lawson Toronto ONTARIO 25 2 2:20:40
25 Andrew Zaydak Columbus OHIO 72 13 2:20:43
26 Dean Hewson Palatine ILLINOIS 36 13 2:21:42
27 Steve Waters Dublin OHIO 17 13 2:22:04
28 Ed Slovenkay Brecksville OHIO 43 3 2:22:31
29 Christian Belair Summerstown ONTARIO 44 2 2:22:36
30 Kyle Hermiller Findlay OHIO 90 2 2:22:40
31 Scott Duprex Bayonne NEW JERSEY 40 3 2:22:59
32 Joe Huyett Blandon PENNSYLVAN 111 1 2:23:13
33 Jody Williford Paw Paw MICHIGAN 18 16 2:23:15
34 Teresa Telford St. Loius MISSOURI 304 4 2:23:17
35 David Maxwell Racine WISCONSIN 49 2 2:23:20
36 Dan Niles Boulder COLORADO 33 2 2:23:48
37 Eric Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 16 3 2:23:51
38 Mark Hoekstra Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 68 2 2:23:57
39 John Moran Saint Louis MISSOURI 63 2 2:24:04
40 Jon Luurtsema Alto MICHIGAN 54 3 2:24:19
41 Kevin Kunkel Reston VIRGINIA 35 3 2:24:44
42 Matt Aaronson Chicago ILLINOIS 69 2 2:24:48
43 Nick Tranbarger Indianapolis INDIANA 82 10 2:24:53
44 William Martin Madison WISCONSIN 10 2 2:25:04
45 Shaun Burke Glen Ellyn ILLINOIS 478 2 2:25:05
46 Brandon Engle Naperville ILLINOIS 107 2 2:25:21
47 Bryan Sieber Royal Oak MICHIGAN 34 2 2:25:33
48 Andrew Kirk Richmond Heights MISSOURI 80 2 2:25:41
49 Joel Rinderknecht Waukee IOWA 87 2 2:25:44
50 Chris Dwyer cincinnati OHIO 214 10 2:25:59
51 Kristine Juno Chicago ILLINOIS 124 2 2:26:07
52 Rick Zuzelski Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 73 2 2:26:32
53 Kyle Williams Wilmington DELAWARE 242 1 2:26:52
54 Peter Horning Louisville KENTUCKY 374 2 2:27:00
55 Damon Krueger Livonia MICHIGAN 29 2 2:27:09
56 Zac Graham New Madison OHIO 91 2 2:27:16
57 Corey Strauch Spring Brook Twp. PENNSYLVAN 65 2 2:27:17
58 Jay Smith Powell OHIO 59 13 2:27:31
59 Larry Hasson Ottawa ONTARIO 61 2 2:27:56
60 Michael Balent Lewiston NEW YORK 101 2 2:27:57
61 DANIEL ROGERS BURR RIDGE ILLINOIS 79 16 2:28:01
62 Kristen Tamburrino St.catharines ONTARIO 184 14 2:28:05
63 Cindi Bannink Madison WISCONSIN 154 2 2:28:09
64 Michael McGraw Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 95 2 2:28:13
65 Gordon Keller Winchester CONNECTICU 142 2 2:28:22
66 Nathan Miller Reston VIRGINIA 123 15 2:28:31
67 Charlie Watson Tonawanda NEW YORK 118 13 2:28:48
68 Justin Crane Hamilton ONTARIO 19 2 2:28:51
69 Shawn Goedken Athens OHIO 156 2 2:29:00
70 Todd Shellenberger Indianapolis INDIANA 74 13 2:29:07
71 Mark Durno Fairview Park OHIO 83 10 2:29:25
72 Leslie Knibb Washington DISTRICT O 105 4 2:29:27
73 Chuck Kreger Maumee OH 78 18 2:30:08
74 Steve Rozic Windsor ONTARIO 76 2 2:30:20
75 Jeff Bisesi Copley OHIO 136 16 2:30:55
76 Barry Thoman Fairlawn OHIO 164 16 2:30:55
77 Keith Harris Cincinnati OHIO 150 2 2:30:56
78 Nick Walulik Union City NEW JERSEY 181 2 2:31:05
79 Josh Rexing Las Vegas NEVADA 57 3 2:31:08
80 Craig Neidlinger Michigan City INDIANA 116 2 2:31:38
81 Cameron Christo Chicago ILLINOIS 132 3 2:31:46
82 Hugh Pindur London ONTARIO 207 2 2:31:50
83 Stefano Galiasso Chicago ILLINOIS 166 2 2:32:09
84 Mark Sauser Naperville ILLINOIS 127 3 2:32:15
85 Mark Misencik Amherst OHIO 64 16 2:32:17
86 Kevin Dobson Hebron KY 482 3 2:32:18
87 Janet Edwards Parkman OHIO 133 15 2:32:28
88 todd essig brentwood TENNESSEE 130 3 2:32:44
89 Mark Borah Benton Harbor MICHIGAN 139 3 2:32:55
90 Eric Gibb Avon OHIO 94 16 2:32:57
91 Patrick OConnell warsaw INDIANA 172 3 2:33:14
92 Summer Ohlendorf Madison WISCONSIN 129 2 2:33:24
93 jeff watern bellbrook OHIO 92 4 2:33:32
94 Milko Rivera Ottawa ONTARIO 119 12 2:33:39
95 Wanda Cook St Catharines ONTARIO 183 14 2:33:58
96 joshua otstot Troy OH 252 13 2:34:37
97 Michael Henry Ft. Wayne INDIANA 51 3 2:34:45
98 franklin baker cincinnati OHIO 213 10 2:35:03
99 Kelly Perrault Tipp City OHIO 310 12 2:35:08
100 eric brandner West Lafayette INDIANA 227 2 2:35:16
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
101 Brian Cuneo Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 185 2 2:35:17
102 Scott Roberts Gulf Breeze FLORIDA 176 2 2:35:33
103 Keri Pawielski Saint Joseph MICHIGAN 85 15 2:35:38
104 Joshua Sayre Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 226 2 2:35:43
105 Allison Nuovo Columbus OHIO 274 11 2:35:48
106 douglas carbone hattiesburg MISSISSIPP 397 12 2:36:03
107 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 137 3 2:36:12
108 Blake Williams Indianapolis INDIANA 138 2 2:36:13
109 Matthew Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 141 13 2:36:43
110 Nathan Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 114 13 2:36:43
111 Alexander Gray Kensington MARYLAND 273 2 2:36:44
112 Phil Smeigh Centerville INDIANA 225 3 2:36:54
113 John Sosniecki River Falls WISCONSIN 60 3 2:36:58
114 alexander king chicago ILLINOIS 381 2 2:37:00
115 Nick Klosterman Dayton OHIO 385 2 2:37:13
116 Angela Quick St. George ONTARIO 56 12 2:37:14
117 Jason Law Byron Center MICHIGAN 106 15 2:37:25
118 Don Cain Worthington OHIO 151 4 2:37:26
119 Jason van Namen Atlanta GEORGIA 235 2 2:37:30
120 Mark Strasser Leo INDIANA 171 4 2:37:35
121 Nicole Kretzer University City MISSOURI 231 2 2:37:36
122 Philip Putnam Stuart VIRGINIA 157 13 2:37:41
123 Jonathan Hoag Whitehouse OHIO 50 16 2:37:43
124 Jeff Swartz Whitehouse OHIO 479 13 2:37:43
125 Jen Foley Davenport IOWA 113 2 2:37:50
126 David DaPrato Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 109 2 2:37:52
127 eddie police perry OHIO 238 15 2:37:54
128 James Kelley Centuria WISCONSIN 66 4 2:37:55
129 John Cymanski Hiram OHIO 179 3 2:38:02
130 Nathan Updyke Westerville OHIO 174 2 2:38:12
131 Scott Gammon Waterloo ONTARIO 89 2 2:38:18
132 Sarah Sanders Bloomington INDIANA 134 14 2:38:21
133 Chris Geary Herndon VIRGINIA 126 2 2:38:27
134 Rob Reddy Bay Village OHIO 93 3 2:38:39
135 Paul Richardson Auburn INDIANA 202 3 2:39:02
136 Craig Fitzpatrick Rochester MICHIGAN 140 3 2:39:03
137 gerald steinhoff fort wayne INDIANA 135 4 2:39:47
138 Judd Allbaugh LeClaire IOWA 203 3 2:39:58
139 nick harvey Troy OH 256 13 2:40:06
140 Mindy Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 117 2 2:40:18
141 Matty Bienick Rochester MICHIGAN 403 1 2:40:18
142 RYAN DAVIS HAMILTON OHIO 220 16 2:40:21
143 Michael Babb Lakewood COLORADO 169 3 2:40:24
144 deborah battaglia salt lake city UTAH 162 18 2:40:28
145 Keith Morey Centerville INDIANA 236 5 2:40:42
146 Jason Andersen Wyoming MICHIGAN 237 3 2:41:16
147 Michael Hollway Lewis Center OHIO 173 4 2:41:17
148 Brian Tonner Aurora ILLINOIS 97 16 2:41:20
149 Craig Clayton Westfield INDIANA 158 2 2:41:26
150 Ken Wood Middleton WISCONSIN 188 3 2:41:32
151 Brad Deaton Cincinnati OHIO 284 2 2:41:33
152 joseph drees tonawanda NEW YORK 233 10 2:41:38
153 Cathie Phillips Cincinnati OHIO 246 3 2:41:41
154 Hal Rosenbaum Louisville KENTUCKY 380 2 2:41:55
155 Alexandra Childs Chelsea QUEBEC 165 12 2:42:00
156 Gabrielle McBride Fairfield OHIO 224 11 2:42:00
157 Daniel Prevenas Madison WISCONSIN 170 4 2:42:06
158 Ashley Niles Boulder COLORADO 112 2 2:42:11
159 Chris Willer Toronto ONTARIO 160 2 2:42:39
160 Jeff Borah Saint Joseph MICHIGAN 103 3 2:42:41
161 Tim DeVries Madison WISCONSIN 189 3 2:42:42
162 Kevin Wright Chantilly VIRGINIA 389 2 2:43:11
163 Julie Cameron Liberty Township OHIO 222 14 2:43:20
164 Jennifer Petkovsek Avon OHIO 199 2 2:43:25
165 Daniel Szajta Alden NY 77 13 2:43:33
166 Ian Hoffman Cleveland Heights OHIO 262 3 2:43:38
167 Jack Carpenter Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 392 4 2:44:33
168 Scott Yeomans Verona WISCONSIN 393 3 2:44:36
169 Daniel Haight Cincinnati OHIO 277 2 2:44:50
170 Peter Houlihan Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 159 13 2:44:59
171 Katherine Krummen Columbus OHIO 243 2 2:45:06
172 David Owens Columbus OHIO 234 16 2:45:07
173 Kelly Yeomans Verona WISCONSIN 177 2 2:45:15
174 Cristy Doll North Bend OHIO 293 2 2:45:30
175 Jeff Uzl Parma OHIO 286 3 2:45:31
176 Brian Grafton Cincinnati OHIO 251 3 2:45:38
177 Andrew Keene Massillon OHIO 296 3 2:45:39
178 David Hufnagel Canonsburg PENNSYLVAN 300 2 2:45:45
179 Michael Miller batavia OHIO 400 4 2:45:53
180 Diane Schlipper Madison WISCONSIN 241 3 2:45:58
181 Shannon Titzel Anchorage ALASKA 325 3 2:46:06
182 Jeff Smith Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 331 2 2:46:07
183 Amy Beatty Xenia OHIO 244 2 2:46:08
184 Bob Duncan Lebanon OHIO 86 3 2:46:23
185 mark olson carroll OHIO 382 2 2:46:26
186 Andrew Hall Lancaster OHIO 280 16 2:46:27
187 Scott Whipple Grove City OHIO 186 16 2:46:28
188 gary cater Fort Wayne INDIANA 245 3 2:46:34
189 Jamie Kirgis Columbia City INDIANA 45 3 2:46:51
190 Michael Mielock Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 301 4 2:46:52
191 Elizabeth Thompson Columbus OHIO 223 2 2:47:04
192 Kate Dewey Chesterfield MISSOURI 191 17 2:47:04
193 Bruce Thompson Wilmette IL 230 4 2:47:44
194 Lindsay Bruick Bloomington INDIANA 180 14 2:47:45
195 Steve Lundquist Powell OHIO 175 3 2:47:52
196 Peter Anderson Westerville OHIO 131 3 2:47:57
197 Lindsay Sullivan Cicero NY 290 15 2:48:02
198 Steven Thompson North Royalton OHIO 206 5 2:48:06
199 Morgan Koth Powell OHIO 270 3 2:48:07
200 Tim Flatland Evanston ILLINOIS 353 2 2:48:08
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
201 David Black Liberty Twp OHIO 260 2 2:48:12
202 Ben Norton Avon OHIO 195 16 2:48:17
203 Nick Williams Barrington ILLINOIS 309 2 2:48:22
204 Dennis Breen West Chicago ILLINOIS 125 3 2:48:22
205 Michael Moser COLOMA MICHIGAN 271 2 2:48:25
206 kevin mahoney medina OHIO 121 3 2:48:35
207 Valerie Jones Cincinnati OHIO 152 2 2:48:39
208 Monica Palermo Chicago ILLINOIS 317 2 2:48:44
209 Steve Young Dublin OHIO 192 3 2:49:00
210 Ryan Murphy Saint Louis MISSOURI 258 2 2:49:04
211 Michael Corona Cicero NY 70 15 2:49:16
212 Mike Birkett Huntington Woods MICHIGAN 41 3 2:49:24
213 Kevin Parker Clive IOWA 267 3 2:49:40
214 Saori Hanaki-Martin Louisville KENTUCKY 209 2 2:49:52
215 Cody Allison Columbus OHIO 457 1 2:50:13
216 Tarra DaPrato East Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 144 2 2:50:27
217 Alpert Rufin Morton Grove ILLINOIS 257 2 2:50:34
218 Bruce Borawski La Porte INDIANA 240 4 2:50:35
219 Carrie Parker Richmond VA 414 17 2:50:37
220 Jason Sutherland gary INDIANA 149 15 2:50:50
221 Steve Schoonover Marietta OHIO 437 4 2:51:38
222 Lynne Collins St. Louis MISSOURI 297 2 2:51:43
223 julie bedford fenotn MICHIGAN 200 3 2:51:43
224 Wendy Licht Waterville OHIO 439 12 2:51:57
225 Bill Elmore O'Fallon MISSOURI 143 2 2:52:01
226 Donald Peterson Naperville ILLINOIS 196 4 2:52:04
227 Donald Murphy League City TEXAS 416 2 2:52:07
228 Tyler Smith Fort Wayne INDIANA 337 2 2:52:10
229 John Sotir Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 84 4 2:52:24
230 Damian Morgan South Euclid OHIO 298 5 2:52:26
231 Jamie Beal Griffith INDIANA 232 18 2:52:28
232 Rebecca Kurtz Colorado Springs COLORADO 194 2 2:52:29
233 Bob Ericson St. Louis MISSOURI 302 4 2:52:41
234 kimberly baumgartner alexandria VIRGINIA 326 2 2:52:42
235 christopher hicks lewis center OHIO 250 2 2:52:43
236 Justin Gustafson Madison WISCONSIN 308 2 2:53:05
237 Amanda Bachman Cincinnati OHIO 272 2 2:53:35
238 Beth Lassus fort wayne INDIANA 360 2 2:53:42
239 Elaine Reed Greenwood INDIANA 215 3 2:53:42
240 Chetan Mishra Toronto ONTARIO 276 2 2:53:51
241 Julie House LaGrange KENTUCKY 407 4 2:54:01
242 Joe Pautler Depew NEW YORK 217 10 2:54:04
243 Kirby Perrault Okemos MICHIGAN 368 3 2:54:23
244 Ray Schommer dayton OHIO 247 4 2:54:38
245 Stephanie Rose Waterloo ONTARIO 269 3 2:54:47
246 Tiffany Brakefield Beavercreek OHIO 314 7 2:54:52
247 Andrew Veldt Saugatuck MICHIGAN 190 3 2:54:56
248 Kevin Murphy Perry OHIO 283 4 2:54:59
249 Tom Carpenter Fort Wayne INDIANA 100 3 2:55:00
250 Thomas Lee Hamilton OHIO 265 16 2:55:14
251 Chuck Harrison Richmond INDIANA 153 4 2:55:18
252 Amanda Worden-Rogers London ONTARIO 261 2 2:55:26
253 Alice Spriesterbach Ellicott city MARYLAND 347 4 2:55:27
254 Nicole Ogrosso Hoboken NEW JERSEY 266 2 2:55:45
255 Hollis Lyman Colorado Springs COLORADO 442 11 2:55:46
256 richard cater fort wayne INDIANA 219 4 2:56:15
257 Zach Franklin Columbus OHIO 461 2 2:56:41
258 CHERYL CHANEY TROY OHIO 221 4 2:56:46
259 Timothy Chylik Northfield OHIO 313 5 2:57:09
260 Amber Blackwood Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 444 2 2:57:10
261 Scott Baldwin Reston VIRGINIA 75 3 2:57:12
262 Lori Benvenuto Elmhurst IL 316 17 2:58:10
263 Mark McDonald Cincinnati OHIO 388 2 2:58:13
264 Laura Wheatley Bloomington ILLINOIS 229 2 2:58:56
265 julie dukes Pasadena MARYLAND 216 3 2:59:06
266 Mark Lund Crestwood KENTUCKY 327 3 2:59:10
267 Melodee Zimmerman Waterloo ONTARIO 394 2 2:59:22
268 Geoff Landrum Oak Creek WISCONSIN 344 2 2:59:58
269 Lisa Franciotti Washington Crossing PENNSYLVAN 259 2 2:59:59
270 Andrew Chaffee Bluffton OHIO 292 1 3:00:00
271 Travis Seich Nelsonville OHIO 417 2 3:00:00
272 Jessica Wegner Beaver Dam WISCONSIN 303 14 3:00:10
273 Tim Bowman Vandalia OHIO 455 4 3:00:32
274 Tim Maglione Columbus OHIO 147 16 3:00:32
275 Thomas Costantiello Columbus OHIO 341 3 3:00:33
276 CHANTELL WIRZ AKRON OHIO 254 2 3:00:44
277 Donald Griswold Ottawa Lake MICHIGAN 287 3 3:00:46
278 Sharon Leve Saint Louis MO 348 17 3:00:55
279 Paul Gigliotti North Royalton OHIO 435 4 3:01:10
280 Samantha Sutherland Gary INDIANA 146 15 3:01:27
281 Dirk Johnson South Charleston OHIO 358 3 3:01:28
282 Dean Stodter Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 197 18 3:01:49
283 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OHIO 345 1 3:02:20
284 Sean Sloan Lancaster OHIO 390 3 3:02:29
285 Luther Mountjoy Pickerington OHIO 375 10 3:02:35
286 David Hopkins Rosedale MD 481 3 3:02:50
287 jim coughlin fort wayne INDIANA 288 3 3:02:59
288 Glenn Luther Sylvania OHIO 204 4 3:03:35
289 Irwin Tani Saint Louis MISSOURI 318 3 3:03:37
290 Scott Bowe West Allis WISCONSIN 8 2 3:03:39
291 Mark Marshalek Powell OH 470 3 3:03:48
292 Melissa Karpiel Columbus OHIO 363 11 3:03:58
293 Paul McIntosh Fort Wayne INDIANA 340 3 3:04:03
294 Kristin Schomburg Spencer IOWA 278 14 3:04:32
295 Jennifer Parker Iowa City IOWA 279 14 3:04:32
296 Tracey Taylor-Wood Waterloo ONTARIO 355 3 3:04:36
297 Suzanne Golz Rocky River OHIO 399 4 3:04:43
298 Beth Goldsmith Fort Wayne INDIANA 305 4 3:04:44
299 Wayne Robinson Tiffin OHIO 96 3 3:04:49
300 Dominick Villotti Urbandale IA 338 16 3:05:17
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
301 Karen Bernhard Richmond VIRGINIA 320 17 3:05:32
302 James Holloway Waukee IA 198 16 3:05:32
303 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 210 4 3:05:46
304 John Kuhn Richmond INDIANA 396 3 3:06:00
305 Steven Barcus Normal ILLINOIS 427 2 3:06:05
306 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 239 3 3:06:14
307 Kristen Lodge Tucson ARIZONA 306 3 3:06:16
308 Jim Lewis Columbus INDIANA 228 4 3:06:30
309 Dean Button Whiting INDIANA 311 18 3:06:32
310 Laura Betten St John INDIANA 361 18 3:06:32
311 Russ Meyer Newport KY 434 3 3:06:35
312 james Armstrong Little Silver NEW JERSEY 163 5 3:07:14
313 chris dawson westfield INDIANA 275 5 3:07:22
314 Barb Cymanski Hiram OHIO 307 3 3:07:40
315 Calvin Daniels Lewis Center OH 322 16 3:07:56
316 Jennifer Malik West Chester OHIO 378 11 3:08:17
317 Anna Mittermann Franklin WISCONSIN 264 14 3:08:26
318 Jason Founiie St Louis MISSOURI 433 2 3:08:37
319 Jennifer Perrault Tipp City OHIO 409 12 3:09:21
320 Jennifer Cooke Lansing MICHIGAN 336 11 3:11:03
321 Jennifer Corona Cicero NEW YORK 356 15 3:11:16
322 Nick Pape Okemos MICHIGAN 436 3 3:11:39
323 J.P. Julie Palmer-Schuyler St. Louis MISSOURI 248 3 3:11:47
324 bryan rini independence OHIO 464 8 3:11:48
325 Karen Berry-Spark Waterloo ONTARIO 343 4 3:12:13
326 Dawn Conniff Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 371 18 3:13:29
327 Megan Blaszak Grosse Ile MICHIGAN 333 11 3:13:43
328 Brian Jennison St Louis MISSOURI 468 5 3:14:35
329 Kimberly Mahoney Chicago ILLINOIS 294 2 3:15:25
330 Jen Mayfield Elmhurst ILLINOIS 408 17 3:15:34
331 Luke Schmidt Eagle WISCONSIN 148 2 3:16:02
332 Joel Anders Westerville OHIO 323 2 3:16:25
333 Tony Thomas Cleveland Heights OHIO 321 4 3:16:25
334 Keith Henry Amherstburg ONTARIO 377 4 3:17:00
335 Wanda Karia Prospect KENTUCKY 448 4 3:17:20
336 Jodey Leser Lowell MICHIGAN 362 2 3:17:26
337 Michele McGee Chicago IL 366 3 3:17:28
338 Colleen Danz State College PENNSYLVAN 383 2 3:18:31
339 Andi sawin basking ridge NEW JERSEY 373 2 3:18:42
340 patricia richter eldersburg MARYLAND 367 4 3:19:16
341 Stevin Wiederhold Saginaw MICHIGAN 249 3 3:20:07
342 Paula Heron Lexington KENTUCKY 401 2 3:20:08
343 Amy Krupka Olney MARYLAND 354 2 3:20:10
344 Laura Cortina Falls Church VIRGINIA 420 14 3:20:56
345 Kristin Wedemeyer Reston VIRGINIA 398 14 3:20:56
346 Andrea Mathias Sparks MARYLAND 426 6 3:21:05
347 Mark Lulling Fort Wayne INDIANA 342 4 3:21:21
348 Dannielle Hadaway La Grange KENTUCKY 330 3 3:21:30
349 Brooke Warehime Powell OHIO 440 2 3:21:41
350 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 329 4 3:22:01
351 Michelle Braun Pickerington OHIO 430 2 3:22:52
352 Anne-Marie Hale Saint Louis MISSOURI 406 2 3:23:03
353 JD Allen Noblesville INDIANA 456 5 3:23:10
354 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck Wauwatosa WISCONSIN 351 3 3:23:20
355 Patricia Tolentino Saint Louis MISSOURI 424 2 3:24:30
356 Tom Lopez Oberlin OHIO 423 3 3:25:41
357 Wendy Marsh Liverpool NEW YORK 415 3 3:26:11
358 Jay Barbus Indianapolis INDIANA 324 5 3:27:12
359 James Blais Spring Lake MICHIGAN 14 4 3:27:38
360 Michael Sheppard Brunswick OHIO 452 13 3:27:55
361 Joseph Walter Brunswick OHIO 346 10 3:27:55
362 Joseph Rosati Lockport NEW YORK 253 10 3:28:17
363 Erik Stitt Holland MICHIGAN 352 2 3:28:45
364 Andy Sams Carmel INDIANA 372 4 3:29:00
365 Shaylin Seal O'fallon MISSOURI 454 2 3:30:41
366 kenneth laux circliville OHIO 466 4 3:31:25
367 Joanne Follett Arvada COLORADO 405 3 3:33:11
368 Jennifer Hatcher Portsmouth OHIO 460 3 3:34:20
369 Carolyn Stellatella Point Pleasant NEW JERSEY 410 3 3:34:47
370 Wills DeMoulin Rochester NEW YORK 291 13 3:34:53
371 Brent Bucey Galena OHIO 339 2 3:35:58
372 Erin Snowden Marysville OHIO 395 3 3:37:26
373 Melinda Calgie Maumee OHIO 422 3 3:37:39
374 KIM DAWSON CORAOPOLIS PENNSYLVAN 462 14 3:37:55
375 Rajesh Danala Indianapolis INDIANA 449 2 3:37:59
376 Michael Eberhardt Ocean Twp NEW JERSEY 476 3 3:37:59
377 Linda Misencik Amherst OHIO 357 17 3:38:05
378 Elizabeth Bart Glendale WISCONSIN 412 3 3:38:13
379 Scott Lake Ellicott City MARYLAND 211 2 3:39:25
380 eric brouillard buffalo NEW YORK 425 3 3:40:44
381 Daniel Buckley Williamsville NEW YORK 438 3 3:40:44
382 Barb Lynn Hoffman Estates ILLINOIS 445 4 3:40:48
383 Laura Eakes Anchorage ALASKA 15 3 3:41:09
384 Kyle Bogenschutz Cincinnati OHIO 441 2 3:43:24
385 Theresa Blanchard Canton OHIO 458 15 3:45:00
386 Ken Blanchard Canton OHIO 459 15 3:45:00
387 Gina Miller Woodbine MARYLAND 428 17 3:45:16
388 Laine Malcotti Eldersburg MARYLAND 450 14 3:45:16
389 Jaime Becker Fort Wayne INDIANA 467 6 3:46:36
390 John Sachs Columbus OHIO 349 3 3:47:00
391 Michael Leach Warsaw INDIANA 469 3 3:47:32
392 Traci Schommer Englewood OHIO 451 3 3:48:33
393 jason house Little Silver NEW JERSEY 201 10 3:48:50
394 Dave Conrad Cincinnati OHIO 429 4 3:51:19
395 Ryan Metcalf Brentwood MISSOURI 465 2 3:52:54
396 Jennifer Carlin Stow OHIO 473 3 4:00:06