ATT - Race #4 Half

Male | Female Finishers

Run

May 19, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
1 Scott Iott Elgin ILLINOIS 2 2 4:43:47
2 Russ Kuryk Chicago ILLINOIS 31 13 4:52:22
3 Nick Hansen Weston WISCONSIN 55 2 4:53:01
4 Corey Perez Lake Orion MICHIGAN 32 2 4:58:47
5 Greg Kopecky Colorado Springs COLORADO 3 2 4:59:47
6 Adam Zucco Elburn ILLINOIS 1 2 5:00:20
7 Daniel Payton Springfield OHIO 88 3 5:01:26
8 Jim Marcero Carmel INDIANA 67 2 5:01:31
9 Scott Bowe West Allis WISCONSIN 8 2 5:02:46
10 William Martin Madison WISCONSIN 10 2 5:03:44
11 Jared Milam Pekin ILLINOIS 6 10 5:04:19
12 Colin Riley Aurora ILLINOIS 13 13 5:04:19
13 Alexander Ochman Washington Crossing PENNSYLVAN 11 2 5:04:21
14 Christian Belair Summerstown ONTARIO 44 2 5:04:48
15 Adrian Lawson Toronto ONTARIO 25 2 5:05:13
16 Matthew Shanks State College PENNSYLVAN 104 2 5:06:19
17 Leslie DiMichele Reston VIRGINIA 122 15 5:07:15
18 Henry Tragle Leesburg VIRGINIA 30 2 5:07:15
19 Nathan Miller Reston VIRGINIA 123 15 5:07:15
20 Andrew Kirk Richmond Heights MISSOURI 80 2 5:11:11
21 Kraig Schmottlach Ada MICHIGAN 22 16 5:11:41
22 Jody Williford Paw Paw MICHIGAN 18 16 5:11:41
23 Shaun Burke Glen Ellyn ILLINOIS 478 2 5:12:14
24 Matthew Cymanski Hiram OHIO 145 1 5:12:16
25 Eric Starck Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 26 2 5:12:53
26 John Paul Severin Agoura Hills CALIFORNIA 24 10 5:13:49
27 Matt Inch Dallas TEXAS 27 13 5:13:49
28 Corey Strauch Spring Brook Twp. PENNSYLVAN 65 2 5:16:33
29 Ed Slovenkay Brecksville OHIO 43 3 5:17:58
30 Nick Tranbarger Indianapolis INDIANA 82 10 5:18:41
31 Todd Shellenberger Indianapolis INDIANA 74 13 5:18:41
32 Kevin Kunkel Reston VIRGINIA 35 3 5:19:00
33 Joel Rinderknecht Waukee IOWA 87 2 5:19:03
34 Joe Huyett Blandon PENNSYLVAN 111 1 5:20:18
35 Leslie Knibb Washington DISTRICT O 105 4 5:21:37
36 Damon Krueger Livonia MICHIGAN 29 2 5:22:11
37 Scott Gammon Waterloo ONTARIO 89 2 5:23:27
38 Jon Luurtsema Alto MICHIGAN 54 3 5:23:49
39 Zac Graham New Madison OHIO 91 2 5:24:38
40 Charlie Watson Tonawanda NEW YORK 118 13 5:24:48
41 Daniel Szajta Alden NY 77 13 5:24:48
42 Justin Crane Hamilton ONTARIO 19 2 5:24:54
43 Matt Aaronson Chicago ILLINOIS 69 2 5:25:48
44 DANIEL ROGERS BURR RIDGE ILLINOIS 79 16 5:26:53
45 Cindi Bannink Madison WISCONSIN 154 2 5:27:15
46 John Moran Saint Louis MISSOURI 63 2 5:27:16
47 Michael McGraw Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 95 2 5:27:37
48 Keith Harris Cincinnati OHIO 150 2 5:27:42
49 Scott Duprex Bayonne NEW JERSEY 40 3 5:27:50
50 BJ Taylor Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 62 2 5:28:33
51 Stefano Galiasso Chicago ILLINOIS 166 2 5:29:22
52 Brandon Engle Naperville ILLINOIS 107 2 5:31:11
53 Alexander VanderLinden Chatham ONTARIO 5 12 5:31:14
54 Angela Quick St. George ONTARIO 56 12 5:31:14
55 Dean Hewson Palatine ILLINOIS 36 13 5:31:27
56 Dan Pierce Erie PENNSYLVAN 48 2 5:31:45
57 Philip Putnam Stuart VIRGINIA 157 13 5:31:50
58 Steve Waters Dublin OHIO 17 13 5:31:51
59 David Maxwell Racine WISCONSIN 49 2 5:31:52
60 John Cymanski Hiram OHIO 179 3 5:31:52
61 Rick Zuzelski Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 73 2 5:32:26
62 Mark Hoekstra Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 68 2 5:32:26
63 Larry Hasson Ottawa ONTARIO 61 2 5:33:31
64 todd essig brentwood TENNESSEE 130 3 5:35:04
65 jeff watern bellbrook OHIO 92 4 5:35:27
66 Kyle Hermiller Findlay OHIO 90 2 5:35:37
67 Steve Rozic Windsor ONTARIO 76 2 5:35:43
68 Eric Gibb Avon OHIO 94 16 5:35:47
69 Mark Durno Fairview Park OHIO 83 10 5:36:29
70 Michael Henry Ft. Wayne INDIANA 51 3 5:36:49
71 Mark Sauser Naperville ILLINOIS 127 3 5:37:03
72 Kristine Juno Chicago ILLINOIS 124 2 5:37:34
73 Janet Edwards Parkman OHIO 133 15 5:37:36
74 eddie police perry OHIO 238 15 5:37:36
75 Barry Thoman Fairlawn OHIO 164 16 5:39:10
76 Jay Smith Powell OHIO 59 13 5:39:13
77 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 137 3 5:39:23
78 Michael Moser COLOMA MICHIGAN 271 2 5:39:28
79 Jeff Bisesi Copley OHIO 136 16 5:39:37
80 Peter Horning Louisville KENTUCKY 374 2 5:39:54
81 Ashley Niles Boulder COLORADO 112 2 5:40:39
82 John Sosniecki River Falls WISCONSIN 60 3 5:40:47
83 Kevin Dobson Hebron KY 482 3 5:41:11
84 gerald steinhoff fort wayne INDIANA 135 4 5:41:28
85 Daniel Prevenas Madison WISCONSIN 170 4 5:41:50
86 Josh Rexing Las Vegas NEVADA 57 3 5:42:08
87 Nathan Updyke Westerville OHIO 174 2 5:42:11
88 Blake Williams Indianapolis INDIANA 138 2 5:44:11
89 Keri Pawielski Saint Joseph MICHIGAN 85 15 5:44:33
90 Jason Law Byron Center MICHIGAN 106 15 5:44:33
91 Ryan Murphy Saint Louis MISSOURI 258 2 5:44:37
92 Cristy Doll North Bend OHIO 293 2 5:44:43
93 Monica Palermo Chicago ILLINOIS 317 2 5:45:39
94 Wanda Cook St Catharines ONTARIO 183 14 5:46:53
95 Kristen Tamburrino St.catharines ONTARIO 184 14 5:46:53
96 Hugh Pindur London ONTARIO 207 2 5:47:08
97 Craig Neidlinger Michigan City INDIANA 116 2 5:47:30
98 Steven Waites Toledo OHIO 71 13 5:47:43
99 Andrew Zaydak Columbus OHIO 72 13 5:47:44
100 Scott Baldwin Reston VIRGINIA 75 3 5:48:45
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
101 Scott Roberts Gulf Breeze FLORIDA 176 2 5:49:01
102 Jonathan Hoag Whitehouse OHIO 50 16 5:50:15
103 Jeff Swartz Whitehouse OHIO 479 13 5:50:16
104 Kyle Williams Wilmington DELAWARE 242 1 5:50:52
105 gary cater Fort Wayne INDIANA 245 3 5:51:42
106 Summer Ohlendorf Madison WISCONSIN 129 2 5:51:53
107 Mindy Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 117 2 5:52:09
108 Michael Balent Lewiston NEW YORK 101 2 5:52:10
109 Nick Walulik Union City NEW JERSEY 181 2 5:52:25
110 Michael Miller batavia OHIO 400 4 5:52:33
111 Steve Lundquist Powell OHIO 175 3 5:52:37
112 Gordon Keller Winchester CONNECTICU 142 2 5:52:42
113 scott slagboom grand rapids MICHIGAN 110 2 5:53:04
114 Jeff Smith Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 331 2 5:53:07
115 Jen Foley Davenport IOWA 113 2 5:53:36
116 Don Cain Worthington OHIO 151 4 5:55:04
117 Mark Strasser Leo INDIANA 171 4 5:55:53
118 joseph drees tonawanda NEW YORK 233 10 5:57:05
119 Justin Gustafson Madison WISCONSIN 308 2 5:57:12
120 Elizabeth Thompson Columbus OHIO 223 2 5:57:20
121 Alexander Gray Kensington MARYLAND 273 2 5:57:34
122 Cameron Christo Chicago ILLINOIS 132 3 5:57:55
123 Shawn Goedken Athens OHIO 156 2 5:59:14
124 James Kelley Centuria WISCONSIN 66 4 5:59:15
125 Ian Hoffman Cleveland Heights OHIO 262 3 6:00:12
126 douglas carbone hattiesburg MISSISSIPP 397 12 6:00:33
127 Jason van Namen Atlanta GEORGIA 235 2 6:01:48
128 Katherine Krummen Columbus OH 243 2 6:02:51
129 Patrick OConnell warsaw INDIANA 172 3 6:03:22
130 Brad Deaton Cincinnati OHIO 284 2 6:03:56
131 Jeff Uzl Parma OHIO 286 3 6:04:10
132 Tim Flatland Evanston ILLINOIS 353 2 6:04:51
133 richard cater fort wayne INDIANA 219 4 6:05:15
134 Phil Smeigh Centerville INDIANA 225 3 6:05:40
135 Matty Bienick Rochester MICHIGAN 403 1 6:05:45
136 David DaPrato Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 109 2 6:05:51
137 Chuck Kreger Maumee OH 78 18 6:06:08
138 deborah battaglia salt lake city UTAH 162 18 6:06:08
139 Bruce Thompson Wilmette IL 230 4 6:06:19
140 Gabrielle McBride Fairfield OHIO 224 11 6:06:26
141 Tim DeVries Madison WISCONSIN 189 3 6:08:31
142 Ken Wood Middleton WISCONSIN 188 3 6:08:31
143 Joshua Sayre Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 226 2 6:09:12
144 Kevin Wright Chantilly VIRGINIA 389 2 6:09:30
145 Tarra DaPrato East Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 144 2 6:09:57
146 Bill Elmore O'Fallon MISSOURI 143 2 6:10:20
147 Cathie Phillips Cincinnati OHIO 246 3 6:10:25
148 CHERYL CHANEY TROY OHIO 221 4 6:10:26
149 Lindsay Bruick Bloomington INDIANA 180 14 6:10:53
150 Sarah Sanders Bloomington INDIANA 134 14 6:10:54
151 Kevin Parker Clive IOWA 267 3 6:11:20
152 Lindsay Sullivan Cicero NY 290 15 6:11:53
153 Matthew Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 141 13 6:12:21
154 Keith Morey Centerville INDIANA 236 5 6:12:22
155 Ryan Black LAKE ZURICH ILLINOIS 359 5 6:12:23
156 Alice Spriesterbach Ellicott city MARYLAND 347 4 6:12:23
157 Nathan Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 114 13 6:12:23
158 eric brandner West Lafayette INDIANA 227 2 6:12:38
159 Brian Cuneo Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 185 2 6:12:44
160 Michael Babb Lakewood COLORADO 169 3 6:13:47
161 Andrew Hall Lancaster OHIO 280 16 6:13:56
162 David Black Liberty Twp OHIO 260 2 6:14:00
163 Chris Geary Herndon VIRGINIA 126 2 6:14:09
164 nick harvey Troy OH 256 13 6:14:14
165 joshua otstot Troy OH 252 13 6:14:15
166 Daniel Haight Cincinnati OHIO 277 2 6:14:16
167 Joseph Rosati Lockport NEW YORK 253 10 6:14:50
168 Nick Klosterman Dayton OHIO 385 2 6:15:43
169 Nicole Ogrosso Hoboken NEW JERSEY 266 2 6:16:06
170 Lynne Collins St. Louis MISSOURI 297 2 6:16:19
171 Hollis Lyman Colorado Springs COLORADO 442 11 6:16:36
172 Allison Nuovo Columbus OHIO 274 11 6:16:37
173 Zach Franklin Columbus OHIO 461 2 6:16:41
174 Ben Norton Avon OHIO 195 16 6:17:08
175 Mark Misencik Amherst OHIO 64 16 6:17:10
176 julie bedford fenotn MICHIGAN 200 3 6:17:55
177 Alpert Rufin Morton Grove ILLINOIS 257 2 6:18:34
178 Saori Hanaki-Martin Louisville KENTUCKY 209 2 6:19:14
179 Michael Hollway Lewis Center OHIO 173 4 6:19:28
180 Nick Williams Barrington ILLINOIS 309 2 6:19:44
181 Shannon Titzel Anchorage ALASKA 325 3 6:20:19
182 Rebecca Kurtz Colorado Springs COLORADO 194 2 6:20:44
183 Peter Anderson Westerville OHIO 131 3 6:21:08
184 Ray Schommer dayton OHIO 247 4 6:21:25
185 Wendy Licht Waterville OHIO 439 12 6:21:57
186 Peter Houlihan Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 159 13 6:24:12
187 Judd Allbaugh LeClaire IOWA 203 3 6:24:29
188 Carrie Parker Richmond VA 414 17 6:25:20
189 Karen Bernhard Richmond VIRGINIA 320 17 6:25:20
190 Mark Borah Benton Harbor MICHIGAN 139 3 6:25:42
191 Tyler Smith Fort Wayne INDIANA 337 2 6:26:48
192 Beth Lassus fort wayne INDIANA 360 2 6:27:00
193 Thomas Costantiello Columbus OHIO 341 3 6:27:07
194 Hal Rosenbaum Louisville KENTUCKY 380 2 6:27:40
195 Jennifer Petkovsek Avon OHIO 199 2 6:28:00
196 Amanda Worden-Rogers London ONTARIO 261 2 6:28:01
197 Stephanie Rose Waterloo ONTARIO 269 3 6:28:04
198 julie dukes Pasadena MARYLAND 216 3 6:28:16
199 Valerie Jones Cincinnati OHIO 152 2 6:28:19
200 Andrew Keene Massillon OHIO 296 3 6:29:44
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
201 CHANTELL WIRZ AKRON OHIO 254 2 6:29:48
202 Morgan Koth Powell OHIO 270 3 6:30:18
203 Dennis Breen West Chicago ILLINOIS 125 3 6:30:41
204 Jack Carpenter Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 392 4 6:31:32
205 Andrew Veldt Saugatuck MICHIGAN 190 3 6:31:40
206 Amanda Bachman Cincinnati OHIO 272 2 6:31:43
207 Jason Andersen Wyoming MICHIGAN 237 3 6:31:56
208 Craig Clayton Westfield INDIANA 158 2 6:32:02
209 mark olson carroll OHIO 382 2 6:32:22
210 Rob Reddy Bay Village OHIO 93 3 6:32:23
211 Glenn Luther Sylvania OHIO 204 4 6:33:33
212 kevin mahoney medina OHIO 121 3 6:33:58
213 David Hopkins Rosedale MD 481 3 6:34:16
214 Tim Bowman Vandalia OHIO 455 4 6:35:10
215 Alexandra Childs Chelsea QUEBEC 165 12 6:35:12
216 Milko Rivera Ottawa ONTARIO 119 12 6:35:12
217 Diane Schlipper Madison WISCONSIN 241 3 6:35:26
218 Jason Sutherland gary INDIANA 149 15 6:35:31
219 Samantha Sutherland Gary INDIANA 146 15 6:35:32
220 kimberly baumgartner alexandria VIRGINIA 326 2 6:35:35
221 Kevin Murphy Perry OHIO 283 4 6:35:38
222 Teresa Telford St. Loius MISSOURI 304 4 6:36:06
223 Steve Young Dublin OHIO 192 3 6:36:14
224 Craig Fitzpatrick Rochester MICHIGAN 140 3 6:36:17
225 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OHIO 345 1 6:36:18
226 David Hufnagel Canonsburg PENNSYLVAN 300 2 6:36:23
227 Sharon Leve Saint Louis MO 348 17 6:37:13
228 Kate Dewey Chesterfield MISSOURI 191 17 6:37:13
229 Tiffany Brakefield Beavercreek OHIO 314 7 6:37:33
230 Brian Grafton Cincinnati OHIO 251 3 6:37:36
231 Joel Anders Westerville OHIO 323 2 6:38:53
232 Timothy Chylik Northfield OHIO 313 5 6:39:01
233 Mark Lund Crestwood KENTUCKY 327 3 6:39:53
234 James Holloway Waukee IA 198 16 6:40:38
235 Dominick Villotti Urbandale IA 338 16 6:40:38
236 Chris Willer Toronto ONTARIO 160 2 6:41:50
237 Steve Schoonover Marietta OHIO 437 4 6:42:10
238 Tom Carpenter Fort Wayne INDIANA 100 3 6:42:14
239 Kimberly Mahoney Chicago ILLINOIS 294 2 6:42:24
240 Tracey Taylor-Wood Waterloo ONTARIO 355 3 6:42:49
241 Chetan Mishra Toronto ONTARIO 276 2 6:43:32
242 Chuck Harrison Richmond INDIANA 153 4 6:43:56
243 Mark McDonald Cincinnati OHIO 388 2 6:44:07
244 Amber Blackwood Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 444 2 6:44:18
245 Michael Corona Cicero NY 70 15 6:45:04
246 Donald Murphy League City TEXAS 416 2 6:45:07
247 Bruce Borawski La Porte INDIANA 240 4 6:46:48
248 Melodee Zimmerman Waterloo ONTARIO 394 2 6:47:42
249 Barb Cymanski Hiram OHIO 307 3 6:48:01
250 alexander king chicago ILLINOIS 381 2 6:51:20
251 Paul Gigliotti North Royalton OHIO 435 4 6:51:33
252 christopher hicks lewis center OHIO 250 2 6:53:54
253 Scott Yeomans Verona WISCONSIN 393 3 6:54:18
254 Bob Ericson St. Louis MISSOURI 302 4 6:55:08
255 Donald Griswold Ottawa Lake MICHIGAN 287 3 6:55:10
256 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck Wauwatosa WISCONSIN 351 3 6:55:28
257 John Sotir Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 84 4 6:55:54
258 jim coughlin fort wayne INDIANA 288 3 6:56:14
259 patricia richter eldersburg MARYLAND 367 4 6:57:36
260 RYAN DAVIS HAMILTON OHIO 220 16 6:57:43
261 Thomas Lee Hamilton OHIO 265 16 6:57:43
262 Joe Pautler Depew NEW YORK 217 10 6:57:45
263 Luther Mountjoy Pickerington OHIO 375 10 6:57:46
264 Dawn Conniff Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 371 18 6:58:06
265 Dean Stodter Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 197 18 6:58:07
266 Lisa Franciotti Washington Crossing PENNSYLVAN 259 2 6:58:20
267 Cody Allison Columbus OHIO 457 1 6:59:07
268 Michael Mielock Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 301 4 6:59:10
269 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 210 4 7:00:06
270 chris dawson westfield INDIANA 275 5 7:00:17
271 Andrew Chaffee Bluffton OHIO 292 1 7:00:53
272 Jim Lewis Columbus INDIANA 228 4 7:02:43
273 Beth Goldsmith Fort Wayne INDIANA 305 4 7:04:23
274 Kelly Perrault Tipp City OHIO 310 12 7:05:36
275 Jennifer Perrault Tipp City OHIO 409 12 7:05:36
276 Elaine Reed Greenwood INDIANA 215 3 7:07:00
277 Luke Schmidt Eagle WISCONSIN 148 2 7:08:10
278 Kristen Lodge Tucson ARIZONA 306 3 7:08:25
279 Michelle Braun Pickerington OHIO 430 2 7:08:35
280 Suzanne Golz Rocky River OHIO 399 4 7:08:43
281 james Armstrong Little Silver NEW JERSEY 163 5 7:08:44
282 Sean Sloan Lancaster OHIO 390 3 7:09:32
283 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 239 3 7:10:32
284 Anna Mittermann Franklin WISCONSIN 264 14 7:11:15
285 Tony Thomas Cleveland Heights OHIO 321 4 7:11:56
286 Melissa Karpiel Columbus OHIO 363 11 7:12:38
287 Jennifer Malik West Chester OHIO 378 11 7:12:39
288 mark marshalek powell OHIO 470 3 7:14:58
289 Steven Barcus Normal ILLINOIS 427 2 7:15:09
290 Jennifer Corona Cicero NEW YORK 356 15 7:15:28
291 Travis Seich Nelsonville OHIO 417 2 7:20:36
292 Karen Berry-Spark Waterloo ONTARIO 343 4 7:22:49
293 Joseph Walter Brunswick OHIO 346 10 7:24:27
294 Shaylin Seal O'fallon MISSOURI 454 2 7:25:18
295 John Kuhn Richmond INDIANA 396 3 7:25:29
296 Paul McIntosh Fort Wayne INDIANA 340 3 7:25:30
297 Michael Sheppard Brunswick OH 452 10 7:25:35
298 Wayne Robinson Tiffin OHIO 96 3 7:26:08
299 Wanda Karia Prospect KENTUCKY 448 4 7:26:33
300 Nick Pape Okemos MICHIGAN 436 3 7:27:11
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time
301 Jen Mayfield Elmhurst ILLINOIS 408 17 7:28:01
302 Wendy Marsh Liverpool NEW YORK 415 3 7:28:46
303 Steven Thompson North Royalton OHIO 206 5 7:29:49
304 Julie House LaGrange KENTUCKY 407 4 7:30:26
305 Dean Button Whiting INDIANA 311 18 7:32:06
306 Laura Betten St John INDIANA 361 18 7:32:06
307 Joanne Follett Arvada COLORADO 405 3 7:33:04
308 Andi sawin basking ridge NEW JERSEY 373 2 7:34:01
309 Andy Sams Carmel INDIANA 372 4 7:34:12
310 Jennifer Cooke Lansing MICHIGAN 336 11 7:34:13
311 Megan Blaszak Grosse Ile MICHIGAN 333 11 7:34:13
312 Jennifer Parker Iowa City IOWA 279 14 7:35:58
313 Kristin Schomburg Spencer IOWA 278 14 7:35:58
314 James Blais Spring Lake MICHIGAN 14 4 7:39:18
315 Jason Founiie St Louis MISSOURI 433 2 7:39:55
316 bryan rini independence OHIO 464 8 7:40:46
317 Keith Henry Amherstburg ONTARIO 377 4 7:40:53
318 Stevin Wiederhold Saginaw MICHIGAN 249 3 7:42:08
319 Michele McGee Chicago IL 366 3 7:42:55
320 Patricia Tolentino Saint Louis MISSOURI 424 2 7:43:57
321 Dirk Johnson South Charleston OHIO 358 3 7:44:25
322 Jessica Wegner Beaver Dam WISCONSIN 303 14 7:45:39
323 Amy Krupka Olney MARYLAND 354 2 7:47:43
324 Paula Heron Lexington KENTUCKY 401 2 7:47:50
325 Brian Jennison Saint Louis MO 491 5 7:50:42
326 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 329 4 7:51:49
327 Jodey Leser Lowell MICHIGAN 362 2 7:52:21
328 Scott Lake Ellicott City MARYLAND 211 2 7:55:09
329 Anne-Marie Hale Saint Louis MISSOURI 406 2 7:57:05
330 Brooke Warehime Powell OHIO 440 2 7:57:45
331 Brent Bucey Galena OHIO 339 2 7:57:46
332 Tom Lopez Oberlin OHIO 423 3 7:57:47
333 Linda Misencik Amherst OHIO 357 17 7:59:51
334 KIM DAWSON CORAOPOLIS PENNSYLVAN 462 14 7:59:51
335 kenneth laux circliville OHIO 466 4 8:01:22
336 Geoff Landrum Oak Creek WISCONSIN 344 2 8:01:32
337 Wills DeMoulin Rochester NEW YORK 291 13 8:02:36
338 Kristin Wedemeyer Reston VIRGINIA 398 14 8:03:55
339 Laura Cortina Falls Church VIRGINIA 420 14 8:03:55
340 Erin Snowden Marysville OHIO 395 3 8:05:48
341 Carolyn Stellatella Point Pleasant NEW JERSEY 410 3 8:13:50
342 Laura Eakes Anchorage ALASKA 15 3 8:25:30
343 Elizabeth Bart Glendale WISCONSIN 412 3 8:25:54
344 JD Allen Noblesville INDIANA 456 5 8:27:28
345 Melinda Calgie Maumee OHIO 422 3 8:28:44
346 Gina Miller Woodbine MARYLAND 428 17 8:28:53
347 Laine Malcotti Eldersburg MARYLAND 450 14 8:28:53
348 Barb Lynn Hoffman Estates ILLINOIS 445 4 8:32:42
349 Dave Conrad Cincinnati OHIO 429 4 8:33:34
350 Erik Stitt Holland MICHIGAN 352 2 8:39:54
351 Rajesh Danala Indianapolis INDIANA 449 2 8:40:00
352 Jaime Becker Fort Wayne INDIANA 467 6 8:41:40
353 Daniel Buckley Williamsville NEW YORK 438 3 8:43:16
354 eric brouillard buffalo NEW YORK 425 3 8:43:22
355 jason house Little Silver NEW JERSEY 201 10 8:57:53
356 Michael Eberhardt Ocean Twp NEW JERSEY 476 3 8:57:59
357 Traci Schommer Englewood OHIO 451 3 9:05:43
358 Ryan Metcalf Brentwood MISSOURI 465 2 9:13:32
359 Jennifer Carlin Stow OHIO 473 3 9:17:07