ATT - Race #1 Super Sprint

Age Group Results

May 17, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING

Solo - Junior

Male 23 and under

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Matthew Cymanski Hiram OHIO 145 1 23:13
2 Joe Huyett Blandon PENNSYLVAN 111 2 23:46
3 Kyle Williams Wilmington DELAWARE 242 3 25:31
4 Matty Bienick Rochester MICHIGAN 403 4 27:10
5 Andrew Chaffee Bluffton OHIO 292 5 27:24
6 Cody Allison Columbus OHIO 457 6 28:38
 

Female 23 and under

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OHIO 345 1 30:38
 

Solo - Senior

Male 24 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Dan Pierce Erie PENNSYLVAN 48 12 21:59
2 Scott Iott Elgin ILLINOIS 2 9 22:15
3 William Martin Madison WISCONSIN 10 8 22:34
4 Adam Zucco Elburn ILLINOIS 1 83 22:49
5 Jim Marcero Carmel INDIANA 67 84 22:52
6 Henry Tragle Leesburg VIRGINIA 30 82 22:55
7 Greg Kopecky Colorado Springs COLORADO 3 5 22:59
8 Justin Crane Hamilton ONTARIO 19 2 23:12
9 Larry Hasson Ottawa ONTARIO 61 32 23:21
10 Matthew Shanks State College PENNSYLVAN 104 44 23:24
11 Eric Starck Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 26 4 23:24
12 Adrian Lawson Toronto ONTARIO 25 10 23:28
13 Christian Belair Summerstown ONTARIO 44 11 23:32
14 Alexander Ochman Washington Crossing PENNSYLVAN 11 31 23:33
15 Corey Perez Lake Orion MICHIGAN 32 15 23:42
16 Scott Bowe West Allis WISCONSIN 8 85 23:47
17 Kyle Hermiller Findlay OHIO 90 33 23:52
18 Damon Krueger Livonia MICHIGAN 29 37 24:05
19 John Moran Saint Louis MISSOURI 63 22 24:06
20 Mark Hoekstra Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 68 16 24:08
21 BJ Taylor Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 62 86 24:12
22 Hugh Pindur London ONTARIO 207 24 24:25
23 Shaun Burke Glen Ellyn ILLINOIS 478 6 24:29
24 Nick Hansen Weston WISCONSIN 55 7 24:35
25 Nick Walulik Union City NEW JERSEY 181 63 24:35
26 Andrew Kirk Richmond Heights MISSOURI 80 34 24:57
27 Dan Niles Boulder COLORADO 33 21 24:58
28 Scott Gammon Waterloo ONTARIO 89 14 24:59
29 David Maxwell Racine WISCONSIN 49 25 24:59
30 Keith Harris Cincinnati OHIO 150 18 25:06
31 Matt Aaronson Chicago ILLINOIS 69 52 25:08
32 Joel Rinderknecht Waukee IOWA 87 40 25:09
33 Steve Rozic Windsor ONTARIO 76 87 25:14
34 Shawn Goedken Athens OHIO 156 88 25:15
35 Brandon Engle Naperville ILLINOIS 107 13 25:17
36 Stefano Galiasso Chicago ILLINOIS 166 20 25:20
37 Michael McGraw Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 95 23 25:21
38 Gordon Keller Winchester CONNECTICU 142 3 25:22
39 Michael Balent Lewiston NEW YORK 101 30 25:23
40 Rick Zuzelski Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 73 17 25:28
41 Peter Horning Louisville KENTUCKY 374 26 25:34
42 Corey Strauch Spring Brook Twp. PENNSYLVAN 65 42 25:37
43 Craig Neidlinger Michigan City INDIANA 116 36 25:51
44 Chris Geary Herndon VIRGINIA 126 38 25:59
45 scott slagboom grand rapids MICHIGAN 110 89 26:00
46 Blake Williams Indianapolis INDIANA 138 35 26:11
47 David DaPrato Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 109 29 26:13
48 Kevin Wright Chantilly VIRGINIA 389 1 26:25
49 Joshua Sayre Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 226 66 26:34
50 Brian Cuneo Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 185 62 26:35
51 Bryan Sieber Royal Oak MICHIGAN 34 70 26:40
52 alexander king chicago ILLINOIS 381 49 26:40
53 Jason van Namen Atlanta GEORGIA 235 90 26:42
54 Chris Willer Toronto ONTARIO 160 67 26:47
55 Scott Roberts Gulf Breeze FLORIDA 176 27 26:58
56 Alexander Gray Kensington MARYLAND 273 43 27:08
57 Brad Deaton Cincinnati OHIO 284 19 27:19
58 Bill Elmore O'Fallon MISSOURI 143 61 27:28
59 David Hufnagel Canonsburg PENNSYLVAN 300 46 27:32
60 eric brandner West Lafayette INDIANA 227 68 27:38
61 Nathan Updyke Westerville OHIO 174 48 27:45
62 Craig Clayton Westfield INDIANA 158 91 27:54
63 Donald Murphy League City TEXAS 416 50 28:01
64 Nick Klosterman Dayton OHIO 385 39 28:03
65 christopher hicks lewis center OHIO 250 71 28:08
66 Jeff Smith Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 331 74 28:14
67 Tim Flatland Evanston ILLINOIS 353 58 28:26
68 Daniel Haight Cincinnati OHIO 277 73 28:42
69 Ryan Murphy Saint Louis MISSOURI 258 41 28:55
70 Justin Gustafson Madison WISCONSIN 308 57 29:08
71 Michael Moser COLOMA MICHIGAN 271 65 29:12
72 Nick Williams Barrington ILLINOIS 309 64 29:21
73 David Black Liberty Twp OHIO 260 51 29:25
74 mark olson carroll OHIO 382 28 29:31
75 Hal Rosenbaum Louisville KENTUCKY 380 47 29:43
76 Zach Franklin Columbus OHIO 461 60 29:51
77 Tyler Smith Fort Wayne INDIANA 337 45 30:09
78 Jason Founiie St Louis MISSOURI 433 72 30:33
79 Joel Anders Westerville OHIO 323 55 30:40
80 Travis Seich Nelsonville OHIO 417 53 30:56
81 Mark McDonald Cincinnati OHIO 388 93 31:05
82 Chetan Mishra Toronto ONTARIO 276 75 31:07
83 Steven Barcus Normal ILLINOIS 427 59 32:24
84 Geoff Landrum Oak Creek WISCONSIN 344 54 32:54
85 Erik Stitt Holland MICHIGAN 352 69 33:12
86 Alpert Rufin Morton Grove ILLINOIS 257 77 33:34
87 Scott Lake Ellicott City MARYLAND 211 78 34:31
88 Brent Bucey Galena OHIO 339 81 35:37
89 Kyle Bogenschutz Cincinnati OHIO 441 76 35:52
90 Brooke Warehime Powell OHIO 440 56 36:40
91 david williams indianapolis INDIANA 379 80 37:14
92 Rajesh Danala Indianapolis INDIANA 449 92 37:27
93 Ryan Metcalf Brentwood MISSOURI 465 79 38:32
 

Female 24 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Kristine Juno Chicago ILLINOIS 124 9 24:31
2 Cindi Bannink Madison WISCONSIN 154 13 24:45
3 Mindy Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 117 8 25:47
4 Summer Ohlendorf Madison WISCONSIN 129 4 25:53
5 Jen Foley Davenport IOWA 113 5 26:37
6 Ashley Niles Boulder COLORADO 112 37 27:02
7 Katherine Krummen Columbus OHIO 243 36 27:34
8 Jennifer Petkovsek Avon OHIO 199 10 27:51
9 Amy Beatty Xenia OHIO 244 1 27:53
10 Nicole Kretzer University City MISSOURI 231 12 27:53
11 Saori Hanaki-Martin Louisville KENTUCKY 209 6 27:55
12 Kelly Yeomans Verona WISCONSIN 177 15 27:57
13 Nicole Ogrosso Hoboken NEW JERSEY 266 19 28:31
14 Jamie Beal Griffith IN 232 17 28:33
15 Amanda Bachman Cincinnati OHIO 272 21 28:42
16 Lisa Franciotti Washington Crossing PENNSYLVAN 259 38 28:44
17 Tarra DaPrato East Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 144 7 28:48
18 kimberly baumgartner alexandria VIRGINIA 326 20 29:03
19 Amanda Worden-Rogers London ONTARIO 261 22 29:09
20 Cristy Doll North Bend OHIO 293 2 29:10
21 Rebecca Kurtz Colorado Springs COLORADO 194 26 29:10
22 Lynne Collins St. Louis MISSOURI 297 16 29:43
23 Laura Wheatley Bloomington ILLINOIS 229 18 29:57
24 Amber Blackwood Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 444 32 30:21
25 Beth Lassus fort wayne INDIANA 360 25 30:21
26 Elizabeth Thompson Columbus OHIO 223 11 30:24
27 CHANTELL WIRZ AKRON OHIO 254 39 30:39
28 Melodee Zimmerman Waterloo ONTARIO 394 24 31:04
29 Michelle Duff Athens OHIO 404 40 31:20
30 Monica Palermo Chicago ILLINOIS 317 27 31:47
31 Colleen Danz State College PENNSYLVAN 383 3 31:52
32 Amy Krupka Olney MARYLAND 354 28 32:05
33 Andi sawin basking ridge NEW JERSEY 373 33 32:28
34 Anne-Marie Hale Saint Louis MISSOURI 406 31 32:48
35 Kimberly Mahoney Chicago ILLINOIS 294 30 33:04
36 Michelle Braun Pickerington OHIO 430 14 33:05
37 Paula Heron Lexington KENTUCKY 401 34 34:06
38 Jodey Leser Lowell MICHIGAN 362 23 34:06
39 Patricia Tolentino Saint Louis MISSOURI 424 35 35:31
40 Shaylin Seal O'fallon MISSOURI 454 29 38:03
 

Solo - Master

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Daniel Payton Springfield OHIO 88 2 23:30
2 Scott Duprex Bayonne NEW JERSEY 40 21 23:30
3 Eric Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 16 34 23:38
4 Scott Baldwin Reston VIRGINIA 75 15 23:44
5 Ed Slovenkay Brecksville OHIO 43 4 24:58
6 Jon Luurtsema Alto MICHIGAN 54 20 25:23
7 Josh Rexing Las Vegas NEVADA 57 3 25:29
8 Paul Richardson Auburn INDIANA 202 7 25:29
9 Cameron Christo Chicago ILLINOIS 132 1 25:33
10 Kevin Kunkel Reston VIRGINIA 35 9 25:38
11 Kevin Dobson Hebron KY 482 23 25:53
12 Michael Henry Ft. Wayne INDIANA 51 16 25:57
13 todd essig brentwood TENNESSEE 130 22 26:20
14 Patrick OConnell warsaw INDIANA 172 13 26:24
15 Tim DeVries Madison WISCONSIN 189 18 26:24
16 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 137 12 26:31
17 Scott Yeomans Verona WISCONSIN 393 10 26:46
18 Jeff Borah Saint Joseph MICHIGAN 103 11 26:56
19 Ken Wood Middleton WISCONSIN 188 33 27:06
20 Ian Hoffman Cleveland Heights OHIO 262 35 27:06
21 Andrew Keene Massillon OHIO 296 39 27:12
22 Rob Reddy Bay Village OHIO 93 55 27:13
23 Tom Carpenter Fort Wayne INDIANA 100 44 27:32
24 Bob Duncan Lebanon OHIO 86 37 27:35
25 Mark Sauser Naperville ILLINOIS 127 65 27:41
26 John Sosniecki River Falls WISCONSIN 60 43 27:50
27 Morgan Koth Powell OHIO 270 38 27:55
28 Michael Babb Lakewood COLORADO 169 27 28:02
29 Brian Grafton Cincinnati OHIO 251 26 28:06
30 Judd Allbaugh LeClaire IOWA 203 5 28:06
31 Kevin Parker Clive IOWA 267 14 28:08
32 John Cymanski Hiram OHIO 179 8 28:09
33 Phil Smeigh Centerville INDIANA 225 45 28:18
34 Jamie Kirgis Columbia City INDIANA 45 28 28:19
35 Mark Marshalek Powell OH 470 17 28:20
36 Donald Griswold Ottawa Lake MICHIGAN 287 47 28:25
37 Jeff Uzl Parma OHIO 286 25 28:29
38 Mike Birkett Huntington Woods MICHIGAN 41 36 28:31
39 kevin mahoney medina OHIO 121 6 28:49
40 gary cater Fort Wayne INDIANA 245 57 29:19
41 Craig Fitzpatrick Rochester MICHIGAN 140 64 29:20
42 Dennis Breen West Chicago ILLINOIS 125 32 29:24
43 Dirk Johnson South Charleston OHIO 358 52 29:35
44 Larry Goldstein Bel Air MARYLAND 334 59 29:55
45 Steve Young Dublin OHIO 192 31 29:57
46 Kirby Perrault Okemos MICHIGAN 368 54 30:16
47 Mark Lund Crestwood KENTUCKY 327 61 30:34
48 Thomas Costantiello Columbus OHIO 341 66 30:35
49 David Hopkins Rosedale MD 481 40 30:35
50 Sean Sloan Lancaster OHIO 390 19 30:37
51 Steve Lundquist Powell OHIO 175 42 30:37
52 Peter Anderson Westerville OHIO 131 60 30:43
53 jim coughlin fort wayne INDIANA 288 41 30:48
54 Wayne Robinson Tiffin OHIO 96 48 30:53
55 Paul McIntosh Fort Wayne INDIANA 340 24 31:00
56 John Kuhn Richmond INDIANA 396 30 31:05
57 Irwin Tani Saint Louis MISSOURI 318 67 31:09
58 Russ Meyer Newport KY 434 56 31:37
59 Jason Andersen Wyoming MICHIGAN 237 62 31:39
60 Andrew Veldt Saugatuck MICHIGAN 190 46 31:46
61 Nick Pape Okemos MICHIGAN 436 29 32:15
62 Stevin Wiederhold Saginaw MICHIGAN 249 51 32:42
63 Tom Lopez Oberlin OHIO 423 58 33:49
64 John Sachs Columbus OHIO 349 53 35:21
65 Michael Eberhardt Ocean Twp NEW JERSEY 476 68 35:44
66 Erin Snowden Marysville OHIO 395 69 35:57
67 Daniel Buckley Williamsville NEW YORK 438 50 35:58
68 eric brouillard buffalo NEW YORK 425 49 35:58
69 Michael Leach Warsaw INDIANA 469 63 37:29
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck Wauwatosa WISCONSIN 351 23 23:11
2 Shannon Titzel Anchorage ALASKA 325 20 27:15
3 Cathie Phillips Cincinnati OHIO 246 11 27:59
4 Diane Schlipper Madison WISCONSIN 241 5 28:05
5 Elaine Reed Greenwood INDIANA 215 6 28:39
6 julie dukes Pasadena MARYLAND 216 2 29:52
7 Stephanie Rose Waterloo ONTARIO 269 21 30:12
8 julie bedford fenotn MICHIGAN 200 3 30:12
9 Barb Cymanski Hiram OHIO 307 15 31:02
10 Dannielle Hadaway La Grange KENTUCKY 330 1 31:29
11 Kristen Lodge Tucson ARIZONA 306 4 31:36
12 Michele McGee Chicago IL 366 12 32:35
13 J.P. Julie Palmer-Schuyler St. Louis MISSOURI 248 13 32:52
14 Wendy Marsh Liverpool NEW YORK 415 10 33:18
15 Joanne Follett Arvada COLORADO 405 7 34:08
16 Elizabeth Bart Glendale WISCONSIN 412 14 34:36
17 Carolyn Stellatella Point Pleasant NEW JERSEY 410 8 34:43
18 Laura Eakes Anchorage ALASKA 15 9 35:00
19 Melinda Calgie Maumee OHIO 422 17 35:47
20 Jennifer Hatcher Portsmouth OHIO 460 16 35:48
21 Traci Schommer Englewood OHIO 451 18 38:05
22 Jennifer Carlin Stow OHIO 473 19 39:29
23 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 239 22 40:19
 

Solo - Grand Master

Male 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Don Cain Worthington OHIO 151 2 25:26
2 jeff watern bellbrook OHIO 92 29 25:30
3 James Kelley Centuria WISCONSIN 66 1 26:55
4 Mark Strasser Leo INDIANA 171 30 27:17
5 Daniel Prevenas Madison WISCONSIN 170 8 27:18
6 Michael Hollway Lewis Center OHIO 173 7 27:21
7 John Sotir Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 84 11 27:41
8 Bruce Borawski La Porte INDIANA 240 31 27:57
9 Chuck Harrison Richmond INDIANA 153 3 28:21
10 Michael Mielock Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 301 13 28:27
11 Steve Schoonover Marietta OHIO 437 10 28:37
12 Jack Carpenter Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 392 23 28:50
13 gerald steinhoff fort wayne INDIANA 135 5 29:06
14 Bruce Thompson Wilmette IL 230 4 29:42
15 Jim Lewis Columbus INDIANA 228 24 29:42
16 Ray Schommer dayton OHIO 247 12 29:45
17 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 210 15 29:55
18 Paul Gigliotti North Royalton OHIO 435 22 30:06
19 Michael Miller batavia OHIO 400 14 30:18
20 Donald Peterson Naperville ILLINOIS 196 32 30:23
21 Bob Ericson St. Louis MISSOURI 302 9 30:26
22 Glenn Luther Sylvania OHIO 204 17 30:49
23 Kevin Murphy Perry OHIO 283 20 30:53
24 Tim Bowman Vandalia OHIO 455 19 31:57
25 Dave Conrad Cincinnati OHIO 429 6 32:06
26 richard cater fort wayne INDIANA 219 26 32:26
27 Tony Thomas Cleveland Heights OHIO 321 21 33:05
28 Andy Sams Carmel INDIANA 372 33 33:24
29 Keith Henry Amherstburg ONTARIO 377 25 33:40
30 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 329 16 33:44
31 Mark Lulling Fort Wayne INDIANA 342 18 33:58
32 kenneth laux circliville OHIO 466 27 34:51
33 David Kurtz Northville MICHIGAN 332 28 35:08
34 James Blais Spring Lake MICHIGAN 14 34 36:20
 

Female 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Leslie Knibb Washington DISTRICT O 105 1 25:14
2 Alice Spriesterbach Ellicott city MARYLAND 347 5 28:44
3 Julie House LaGrange KENTUCKY 407 2 29:04
4 CHERYL CHANEY TROY OHIO 221 8 29:49
5 Suzanne Golz Rocky River OHIO 399 4 30:40
6 patricia richter eldersburg MARYLAND 367 3 31:44
7 Wanda Karia Prospect KENTUCKY 448 7 32:14
8 Karen Berry-Spark Waterloo ONTARIO 343 10 32:43
9 Barb Lynn Hoffman Estates ILLINOIS 445 9 36:43
10 Teresa Telford St. Loius MISSOURI 304 11 38:47
11 Beth Goldsmith Fort Wayne INDIANA 305 6 39:25
 

Solo - Clydesdale

Male

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Keith Morey Centerville INDIANA 236 2 26:49
2 Christian Jacobsen Oxford MICHIGAN 115 3 27:51
3 Steven Thompson North Royalton OHIO 206 1 28:18
4 Timothy Chylik Northfield OHIO 313 4 28:42
5 Ryan Black LAKE ZURICH ILLINOIS 359 11 29:36
6 chris dawson westfield INDIANA 275 9 30:32
7 Damian Morgan South Euclid OHIO 298 5 31:09
8 james Armstrong Little Silver NEW JERSEY 163 7 31:27
9 Brian Jennison St Louis MISSOURI 468 8 33:16
10 JD Allen Noblesville INDIANA 456 10 33:41
11 Jay Barbus Indianapolis INDIANA 324 6 36:31
 

Solo - Athena

Female

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Andrea Mathias Sparks MARYLAND 426 2 32:54
2 Jaime Becker Fort Wayne INDIANA 467 1 33:56
 

Solo - Armed Forces

Female

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Tiffany Brakefield Beavercreek OHIO 314 1 34:48
 

Police/Fire

Male

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 bryan rini independence OHIO 464 1 33:01
 

Male Junior Team

Male 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Jared Milam Pekin ILLINOIS 6 1 20:51
2 John Paul Severin Agoura Hills CALIFORNIA 24 2 21:41
3 Chris Dwyer cincinnati OHIO 214 5 23:46
4 Nick Tranbarger Indianapolis INDIANA 82 3 24:35
5 Mark Durno Fairview Park OHIO 83 4 25:12
6 joseph drees tonawanda NEW YORK 233 11 28:05
7 Joseph Rosati Lockport NEW YORK 253 9 28:29
8 Joe Pautler Depew NEW YORK 217 8 30:46
9 Luther Mountjoy Pickerington OHIO 375 7 31:00
10 Joseph Walter Brunswick OHIO 346 6 32:36
11 jason house Little Silver NEW JERSEY 201 12 38:20
12 franklin baker cincinnati OHIO 213 10 45:29
 

Female Junior Team

Female 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Allison Nuovo Columbus OHIO 274 2 26:13
2 Gabrielle McBride Fairfield OHIO 224 1 27:05
3 Hollis Lyman Colorado Springs COLORADO 442 7 29:34
4 Jennifer Malik West Chester OHIO 378 5 30:11
5 Megan Blaszak Grosse Ile MICHIGAN 333 3 30:43
6 Jennifer Cooke Lansing MICHIGAN 336 4 30:44
7 Melissa Karpiel Columbus OHIO 363 6 31:05
 

Coed Junior Team

Male 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Alexander VanderLinden Chatham ONTARIO 5 1 21:06
2 Milko Rivera Ottawa ONTARIO 119 2 26:05
3 Kelly Perrault Tipp City OHIO 310 4 26:20
4 James Shuler baldwinsville NEW YORK 289 5 27:39
5 douglas carbone hattiesburg MISSISSIPP 397 3 28:32
 

Female 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Angela Quick St. George ONTARIO 56 1 24:53
2 Alexandra Childs Chelsea QUEBEC 165 4 28:25
3 Wendy Licht Waterville OHIO 439 2 30:14
4 Jennifer Perrault Tipp City OHIO 409 3 30:32
 

Male Senior Team

Male 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Colin Riley Aurora ILLINOIS 13 4 21:00
2 Russ Kuryk Chicago ILLINOIS 31 2 21:41
3 Matt Inch Dallas TEXAS 27 11 21:52
4 Daniel Szajta Alden NY 77 21 22:20
5 Dean Hewson Palatine ILLINOIS 36 8 23:00
6 Todd Smith Bristol VERMONT 20 5 23:10
7 Steven Waites Toledo OHIO 71 1 23:43
8 Todd Shellenberger Indianapolis INDIANA 74 9 24:05
9 Steve Waters Dublin OHIO 17 6 24:44
10 Jay Smith Powell OHIO 59 3 24:49
11 Philip Putnam Stuart VIRGINIA 157 18 26:10
12 Charlie Watson Tonawanda NEW YORK 118 19 26:14
13 joshua otstot Troy OH 252 14 26:36
14 Jeff Swartz Whitehouse OHIO 479 10 26:40
15 Nathan Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 114 15 26:56
16 nick harvey Troy OH 256 16 27:32
17 Peter Houlihan Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 159 12 28:20
18 Matthew Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 141 7 29:16
19 Michael Sheppard Brunswick OHIO 452 17 32:43
20 Wills DeMoulin Rochester NEW YORK 291 20 33:53
21 Andrew Zaydak Columbus OHIO 72 13 36:27
 

Female Senior Team

Female 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Wanda Cook St Catharines ONTARIO 183 3 25:19
2 Kristen Tamburrino St.catharines ONTARIO 184 1 25:44
3 Julie Cameron Liberty Township OHIO 222 5 26:07
4 Sarah Sanders Bloomington INDIANA 134 4 26:17
5 Lindsay Bruick Bloomington INDIANA 180 2 26:51
6 Jessica Wegner Beaver Dam WISCONSIN 303 12 29:58
7 Jennifer Parker Iowa City IOWA 279 6 30:11
8 Anna Mittermann Franklin WISCONSIN 264 10 30:35
9 Kristin Wedemeyer Reston VIRGINIA 398 7 30:47
10 Laura Cortina Falls Church VIRGINIA 420 11 30:48
11 Kristin Schomburg Spencer IOWA 278 8 30:53
12 KIM DAWSON CORAOPOLIS PENNSYLVAN 462 9 34:03
13 Laine Malcotti Eldersburg MARYLAND 450 13 36:36
 

Coed Senior Team

Male 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Nathan Miller Reston VIRGINIA 123 1 23:01
2 eddie police perry OHIO 238 2 24:33
3 Jason Law Byron Center MICHIGAN 106 4 27:11
4 Michael Corona Cicero NY 70 5 28:10
5 Jason Sutherland gary INDIANA 149 3 30:17
 

Female 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Leslie DiMichele Reston VIRGINIA 122 5 25:11
2 Janet Edwards Parkman OHIO 133 2 26:05
3 Keri Pawielski Saint Joseph MICHIGAN 85 3 27:26
4 Lindsay Sullivan Cicero NY 290 1 27:37
5 Samantha Sutherland Gary INDIANA 146 4 30:33
6 Jennifer Corona Cicero NEW YORK 356 6 30:40
 

Male Master Team

Male 80+

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Kraig Schmottlach Ada MICHIGAN 22 1 24:42
2 Eric Gibb Avon OHIO 94 7 25:04
3 Jody Williford Paw Paw MICHIGAN 18 8 25:08
4 Mark Misencik Amherst OHIO 64 3 26:15
5 Barry Thoman Fairlawn OHIO 164 2 26:45
6 Brian Tonner Aurora ILLINOIS 97 13 26:51
7 Jeff Bisesi Copley OHIO 136 4 26:56
8 DANIEL ROGERS BURR RIDGE ILLINOIS 79 6 27:15
9 Scott Whipple Grove City OHIO 186 11 27:31
10 Dominick Villotti Urbandale IA 338 9 27:39
11 RYAN DAVIS HAMILTON OHIO 220 12 28:02
12 Jonathan Hoag Whitehouse OHIO 50 5 28:28
13 David Owens Columbus OHIO 234 18 28:43
14 James Holloway Waukee IA 198 14 28:53
15 Ben Norton Avon OHIO 195 10 29:25
16 Thomas Lee Hamilton OHIO 265 17 29:46
17 Tim Maglione Columbus OHIO 147 15 31:19
18 Calvin Daniels Lewis Center OH 322 16 31:33
 

Female Master Team

Female 80+

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Kate Dewey Chesterfield MISSOURI 191 1 27:54
2 Lori Benvenuto Elmhurst IL 316 6 28:27
3 Carrie Parker Richmond VA 414 3 29:05
4 Karen Bernhard Richmond VIRGINIA 320 4 29:55
5 Sharon Leve Saint Louis MO 348 2 30:57
6 Jen Mayfield Elmhurst ILLINOIS 408 7 31:35
7 Linda Misencik Amherst OHIO 357 5 34:24
8 Gina Miller Woodbine MARYLAND 428 8 36:55
 

Coed Master Team

Male 80+

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Chuck Kreger Maumee OH 78 1 26:31
2 Dean Button Whiting INDIANA 311 2 30:47
3 Dean Stodter Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 197 3 30:51
4 Jon Beal Griffith INDIANA 421 4 32:24
 

Female 80+

Place Name City Bib No Overall Total Time
1 deborah battaglia salt lake city UTAH 162 1 27:36
2 Laura Betten St John INDIANA 361 2 30:48
3 Dawn Conniff Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 371 3 31:44

*Overall place within gender.