ATT - Race #3 Olympic PM

Age Group Results

May 18, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING

Solo - Junior

Male 23 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Matthew Cymanski Hiram OHIO 145 22 1 1:24:50
2 Joe Huyett Blandon PENNSYLVAN 111 22 2 1:29:04
3 Kyle Williams Wilmington DELAWARE 242 23 3 1:38:19
4 Matty Bienick Rochester MICHIGAN 403 22 4 1:51:54
5 Cody Allison Columbus OHIO 457 22 5 2:02:43
6 Andrew Chaffee Bluffton OHIO 292 23 6 2:08:04
 

Female 23 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OHIO 345 22 7 2:08:27
 

Solo - Senior

Male 24 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Scott Iott Elgin ILLINOIS 2 37 1 1:13:48
2 Adam Zucco Elburn ILLINOIS 1 38 2 1:14:04
3 Nick Hansen Weston WISCONSIN 55 36 3 1:18:28
4 Greg Kopecky Colorado Springs COLORADO 3 29 4 1:19:29
5 Dan Pierce Erie PENNSYLVAN 48 35 5 1:22:05
6 Matthew Shanks State College PENNSYLVAN 104 24 6 1:22:12
7 William Martin Madison WISCONSIN 10 28 7 1:22:30
8 Adrian Lawson Toronto ONTARIO 25 37 8 1:23:09
9 Henry Tragle Leesburg VIRGINIA 30 37 9 1:23:24
10 Jim Marcero Carmel INDIANA 67 38 10 1:25:22
11 Corey Perez Lake Orion MICHIGAN 32 36 11 1:25:37
12 Eric Starck Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 26 38 12 1:26:31
13 Alexander Ochman Washington Crossing PENNSYLVAN 11 33 13 1:26:35
14 Andrew Kirk Richmond Heights MISSOURI 80 38 14 1:27:29
15 Scott Bowe West Allis WISCONSIN 8 34 15 1:28:45
16 Christian Belair Summerstown ONTARIO 44 38 16 1:28:51
17 John Moran Saint Louis MISSOURI 63 35 17 1:28:56
18 Shaun Burke Glen Ellyn ILLINOIS 478 26 18 1:29:09
19 David Maxwell Racine WISCONSIN 49 26 19 1:29:19
20 Peter Horning Louisville KENTUCKY 374 29 21 1:31:08
21 Corey Strauch Spring Brook Twp. PENNSYLVAN 65 35 23 1:32:57
22 Michael McGraw Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 95 36 24 1:33:07
23 Larry Hasson Ottawa ONTARIO 61 30 25 1:33:18
24 Damon Krueger Livonia MICHIGAN 29 35 26 1:34:01
25 BJ Taylor Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 62 37 27 1:34:07
26 Brandon Engle Naperville ILLINOIS 107 29 28 1:34:33
27 Matt Aaronson Chicago ILLINOIS 69 38 29 1:34:38
28 Bryan Sieber Royal Oak MICHIGAN 34 36 30 1:35:54
29 Stefano Galiasso Chicago ILLINOIS 166 29 31 1:35:58
30 Shawn Goedken Athens OHIO 156 29 32 1:36:09
31 Kyle Hermiller Findlay OHIO 90 24 33 1:36:41
32 Michael Balent Lewiston NEW YORK 101 33 34 1:36:47
33 Justin Crane Hamilton ONTARIO 19 29 35 1:36:58
34 Steve Rozic Windsor ONTARIO 76 34 36 1:37:08
35 Dan Niles Boulder COLORADO 33 32 37 1:37:11
36 Hugh Pindur London ONTARIO 207 31 38 1:37:33
37 Joel Rinderknecht Waukee IOWA 87 39 39 1:37:52
38 Scott Gammon Waterloo ONTARIO 89 31 41 1:38:25
39 Zac Graham New Madison OHIO 91 31 42 1:38:29
40 Keith Harris Cincinnati OHIO 150 31 43 1:40:14
41 eric brandner West Lafayette INDIANA 227 29 44 1:41:11
42 Scott Roberts Gulf Breeze FLORIDA 176 36 45 1:41:21
43 Nathan Updyke Westerville OHIO 174 38 49 1:43:06
44 Daniel Szajta Alden NEW YORK 77 25 50 1:43:37
45 Chris Geary Herndon VIRGINIA 126 38 51 1:43:51
46 Craig Neidlinger Michigan City INDIANA 116 31 52 1:44:47
47 Gordon Keller Winchester CONNECTICU 142 38 53 1:44:47
48 Alexander Gray Kensington MARYLAND 273 30 54 1:44:59
49 Kevin Wright Chantilly VIRGINIA 389 24 57 1:46:03
50 Blake Williams Indianapolis INDIANA 138 28 58 1:46:33
51 Rick Zuzelski Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 73 38 60 1:47:25
52 Nick Walulik Union City NEW JERSEY 181 24 62 1:48:35
53 Daniel Haight Cincinnati OHIO 277 38 63 1:49:13
54 Jeff Smith Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 331 39 64 1:49:58
55 Joshua Sayre Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 226 27 65 1:50:42
56 Brad Deaton Cincinnati OHIO 284 32 66 1:51:48
57 Craig Clayton Westfield INDIANA 158 38 68 1:53:02
58 alexander king chicago ILLINOIS 381 32 69 1:53:12
59 Chris Willer Toronto ONTARIO 160 38 72 1:55:17
60 Brian Cuneo Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 185 27 74 1:55:37
61 Tim Flatland Evanston ILLINOIS 353 36 75 1:57:17
62 Justin Gustafson Madison WISCONSIN 308 30 76 1:58:00
63 Hal Rosenbaum Louisville KENTUCKY 380 38 78 1:58:32
64 Nick Klosterman Dayton OHIO 385 35 79 1:58:40
65 mark olson carroll OHIO 382 25 80 1:59:10
66 Nick Williams Barrington ILLINOIS 309 34 81 1:59:12
67 David Black Liberty Twp OHIO 260 35 82 1:59:15
68 Ryan Murphy Saint Louis MISSOURI 258 39 85 2:00:02
69 David DaPrato Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 109 31 88 2:01:59
70 Alpert Rufin Morton Grove ILLINOIS 257 34 90 2:03:18
71 Bill Elmore O'Fallon MISSOURI 143 39 91 2:03:32
72 christopher hicks lewis center OHIO 250 38 92 2:04:37
73 David Hufnagel Canonsburg PENNSYLVAN 300 26 96 2:07:20
74 Joel Anders Westerville OHIO 323 37 97 2:08:49
75 Chetan Mishra Toronto ONTARIO 276 35 98 2:09:52
76 Tyler Smith Fort Wayne INDIANA 337 29 102 2:14:48
77 Michael Moser COLOMA MICHIGAN 271 34 104 2:18:16
78 Steven Barcus Normal ILLINOIS 427 29 105 2:18:35
79 Geoff Landrum Oak Creek WISCONSIN 344 35 110 2:26:39
80 Donald Murphy League City TEXAS 416 38 112 2:30:40
81 Kyle Bogenschutz Cincinnati OHIO 441 30 114 2:36:25
82 Rajesh Danala Indianapolis INDIANA 449 29 117 2:42:48
83 Brent Bucey Galena OHIO 339 38 118 2:43:49
84 Erik Stitt Holland MICHIGAN 352 24 120 2:46:45
85 Ryan Metcalf Brentwood MISSOURI 465 37 122 3:25:15
 

Female 24 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kristine Juno Chicago ILLINOIS 124 27 20 1:30:41
2 Cindi Bannink Madison WISCONSIN 154 36 22 1:32:51
3 Ashley Niles Boulder COLORADO 112 30 40 1:38:06
4 Mindy Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 117 35 46 1:41:26
5 Jen Foley Davenport IOWA 113 38 47 1:42:27
6 Nicole Kretzer University City MISSOURI 231 30 48 1:42:42
7 Summer Ohlendorf Madison WISCONSIN 129 27 55 1:45:00
8 Monica Palermo Chicago ILLINOIS 317 36 56 1:45:50
9 Kelly Yeomans Verona WISCONSIN 177 34 59 1:47:10
10 Cristy Doll North Bend OHIO 293 29 61 1:47:40
11 Valerie Jones Cincinnati OHIO 152 35 67 1:52:00
12 Elizabeth Thompson Columbus OHIO 223 39 70 1:53:13
13 Jennifer Petkovsek Avon OHIO 199 33 71 1:53:49
14 Lynne Collins St. Louis MISSOURI 297 39 73 1:55:33
15 Nicole Ogrosso Hoboken NEW JERSEY 266 26 77 1:58:09
16 Amy Beatty Xenia OHIO 244 35 83 1:59:26
17 Saori Hanaki-Martin Louisville KENTUCKY 209 39 84 1:59:42
18 Amber Blackwood Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 444 25 86 2:01:22
19 Rebecca Kurtz Colorado Springs COLORADO 194 27 87 2:01:38
20 Amanda Bachman Cincinnati OHIO 272 25 89 2:02:57
21 Beth Lassus fort wayne INDIANA 360 38 93 2:04:51
22 Amanda Worden-Rogers London ONTARIO 261 29 94 2:05:36
23 Laura Wheatley Bloomington ILLINOIS 229 29 95 2:07:08
24 kimberly baumgartner alexandria VIRGINIA 326 37 99 2:10:09
25 Michelle Duff Athens OHIO 404 27 100 2:12:08
26 Tarra DaPrato East Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 144 31 101 2:13:11
27 Kimberly Mahoney Chicago ILLINOIS 294 30 103 2:15:37
28 Michelle Braun Pickerington OHIO 430 27 106 2:18:53
29 Colleen Danz State College PENNSYLVAN 383 34 107 2:22:35
30 Melodee Zimmerman Waterloo ONTARIO 394 38 108 2:25:20
31 Andi sawin basking ridge NEW JERSEY 373 39 109 2:25:54
32 Amy Krupka Olney MARYLAND 354 39 111 2:26:48
33 Jodey Leser Lowell MICHIGAN 362 38 113 2:35:48
34 Paula Heron Lexington KENTUCKY 401 36 115 2:38:34
35 Anne-Marie Hale Saint Louis MISSOURI 406 31 116 2:41:52
36 Shaylin Seal O'fallon MISSOURI 454 29 119 2:44:13
37 Patricia Tolentino Saint Louis MISSOURI 424 31 121 2:50:15
 

Solo - Master

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Daniel Payton Springfield OHIO 88 42 1 1:21:42
2 Ed Slovenkay Brecksville OHIO 43 42 2 1:29:30
3 Jon Luurtsema Alto MICHIGAN 54 48 3 1:33:10
4 Scott Duprex Bayonne NEW JERSEY 40 45 4 1:33:24
5 Kevin Kunkel Reston VIRGINIA 35 42 5 1:33:26
6 Michael Henry Ft. Wayne INDIANA 51 49 6 1:37:36
7 John Cymanski Hiram OHIO 179 47 7 1:37:47
8 Josh Rexing Las Vegas NEVADA 57 40 8 1:38:45
9 Eric Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 16 45 9 1:39:09
10 Mark Sauser Naperville ILLINOIS 127 42 10 1:39:55
11 John Sosniecki River Falls WISCONSIN 60 46 11 1:40:02
12 Kevin Dobson Hebron KY 482 41 12 1:40:10
13 Phil Smeigh Centerville INDIANA 225 46 13 1:43:15
14 Cameron Christo Chicago ILLINOIS 132 43 14 1:43:18
15 Scott Baldwin Reston VIRGINIA 75 46 15 1:43:55
16 todd essig brentwood TENNESSEE 130 45 16 1:44:53
17 Kevin Parker Clive IOWA 267 47 17 1:46:02
18 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 137 48 18 1:46:24
19 Craig Fitzpatrick Rochester MICHIGAN 140 43 19 1:46:48
20 gary cater Fort Wayne INDIANA 245 49 20 1:47:02
21 Ian Hoffman Cleveland Heights OHIO 262 45 21 1:47:57
22 Ken Wood Middleton WISCONSIN 188 47 22 1:48:52
23 Tim DeVries Madison WISCONSIN 189 46 23 1:48:53
24 Judd Allbaugh LeClaire IOWA 203 40 25 1:52:07
25 Mark Borah Benton Harbor MICHIGAN 139 45 26 1:52:17
26 Jeff Borah Saint Joseph MICHIGAN 103 46 27 1:53:01
27 Patrick OConnell warsaw INDIANA 172 44 29 1:54:51
28 Peter Anderson Westerville OHIO 131 40 30 1:55:25
29 Dennis Breen West Chicago ILLINOIS 125 42 31 1:57:27
30 Jamie Kirgis Columbia City INDIANA 45 46 32 1:57:59
31 Bob Duncan Lebanon OHIO 86 43 33 1:58:17
32 Thomas Costantiello Columbus OHIO 341 44 34 2:00:35
33 Steve Young Dublin OHIO 192 48 35 2:01:03
34 Rob Reddy Bay Village OHIO 93 48 36 2:01:22
35 Jeff Uzl Parma OHIO 286 44 37 2:01:56
36 David Hopkins Rosedale MD 481 45 38 2:01:57
37 kevin mahoney medina OHIO 121 47 39 2:02:33
38 Andrew Veldt Saugatuck MICHIGAN 190 42 41 2:04:16
39 Mike Birkett Huntington Woods MICHIGAN 41 44 42 2:04:48
40 Mark Lund Crestwood KENTUCKY 327 47 43 2:05:09
41 Morgan Koth Powell OHIO 270 41 44 2:05:20
42 Andrew Keene Massillon OHIO 296 46 45 2:05:43
43 Michael Babb Lakewood COLORADO 169 44 46 2:06:40
44 Tom Carpenter Fort Wayne INDIANA 100 41 47 2:07:14
45 Brian Grafton Cincinnati OHIO 251 44 48 2:07:56
46 Scott Yeomans Verona WISCONSIN 393 48 49 2:08:17
47 Mark Marshalek Powell OH 470 42 52 2:11:06
48 Wayne Robinson Tiffin OHIO 96 43 54 2:11:55
49 jim coughlin fort wayne INDIANA 288 43 55 2:15:03
50 Sean Sloan Lancaster OHIO 390 44 56 2:15:56
51 Donald Griswold Ottawa Lake MICHIGAN 287 40 57 2:18:07
52 Daniel Buckley Williamsville NEW YORK 438 42 59 2:19:00
53 Russ Meyer Newport KY 434 40 62 2:21:01
54 Paul Richardson Auburn INDIANA 202 41 63 2:21:40
55 John Kuhn Richmond INDIANA 396 43 64 2:22:10
56 Jason Andersen Wyoming MICHIGAN 237 41 65 2:22:14
57 Paul McIntosh Fort Wayne INDIANA 340 45 68 2:27:53
58 Dirk Johnson South Charleston OHIO 358 49 70 2:30:33
59 Steve Lundquist Powell OHIO 175 46 72 2:33:58
60 Nick Pape Okemos MICHIGAN 436 46 75 2:35:53
61 Stevin Wiederhold Saginaw MICHIGAN 249 44 77 2:38:44
62 Tom Lopez Oberlin OHIO 423 48 78 2:41:33
63 Erin Snowden Marysville OHIO 395 45 79 2:42:55
64 eric brouillard buffalo NEW YORK 425 49 83 2:53:36
65 Michael Eberhardt Ocean Twp NEW JERSEY 476 42 85 2:57:00
66 John Sachs Columbus OHIO 349 46 86 2:57:34
67 Michael Leach Warsaw INDIANA 469 45 88 3:02:11
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cathie Phillips Cincinnati OHIO 246 40 24 1:51:11
2 Shannon Titzel Anchorage ALASKA 325 43 28 1:54:35
3 julie bedford fenotn MICHIGAN 200 48 40 2:02:44
4 Diane Schlipper Madison WISCONSIN 241 41 50 2:08:38
5 Elaine Reed Greenwood INDIANA 215 41 51 2:08:59
6 Tracey Taylor-Wood Waterloo ONTARIO 355 43 53 2:11:45
7 Kristen Lodge Tucson ARIZONA 306 43 58 2:18:57
8 Barb Cymanski Hiram OHIO 307 47 60 2:19:37
9 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck Wauwatosa WISCONSIN 351 49 61 2:20:44
10 J.P. Julie Palmer-Schuyler St. Louis MISSOURI 248 48 66 2:23:04
11 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 239 43 67 2:27:09
12 Stephanie Rose Waterloo ONTARIO 269 44 69 2:28:15
13 julie dukes Pasadena MARYLAND 216 44 71 2:30:56
14 Wendy Marsh Liverpool NEW YORK 415 42 73 2:34:09
15 Joanne Follett Arvada COLORADO 405 47 74 2:35:13
16 Michele McGee Chicago IL 366 44 76 2:37:56
17 Elizabeth Bart Glendale WISCONSIN 412 46 80 2:49:00
18 Carolyn Stellatella Point Pleasant NEW JERSEY 410 48 81 2:49:27
19 Melinda Calgie Maumee OHIO 422 41 82 2:53:34
20 Laura Eakes Anchorage ALASKA 15 44 84 2:54:46
21 Traci Schommer Englewood OHIO 451 43 87 3:01:06
22 Jennifer Carlin Stow OHIO 473 40 89 3:12:28
 

Solo - Grand Master

Male 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 James Kelley Centuria WISCONSIN 66 52 1 1:41:23
2 jeff watern bellbrook OHIO 92 52 2 1:42:24
3 Don Cain Worthington OHIO 151 53 3 1:49:05
4 gerald steinhoff fort wayne INDIANA 135 59 4 1:49:23
5 Daniel Prevenas Madison WISCONSIN 170 57 5 1:50:41
6 Michael Hollway Lewis Center OHIO 173 61 6 1:51:46
7 Mark Strasser Leo INDIANA 171 51 7 1:51:49
8 Chuck Harrison Richmond INDIANA 153 50 9 1:55:29
9 Bruce Thompson Wilmette IL 230 59 10 1:58:38
10 Kevin Murphy Perry OHIO 283 52 11 1:58:57
11 Steve Schoonover Marietta OHIO 437 52 12 1:59:14
12 Bruce Borawski La Porte INDIANA 240 56 13 2:00:35
13 Bob Ericson St. Louis MISSOURI 302 56 14 2:01:40
14 richard cater fort wayne INDIANA 219 58 16 2:03:09
15 Ray Schommer dayton OHIO 247 54 19 2:07:08
16 John Sotir Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 84 54 20 2:07:42
17 Tim Bowman Vandalia OHIO 455 58 21 2:08:49
18 Jim Lewis Columbus INDIANA 228 56 22 2:11:44
19 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 210 53 23 2:13:04
20 Paul Gigliotti North Royalton OHIO 435 56 24 2:13:42
21 Glenn Luther Sylvania OHIO 204 55 26 2:15:47
22 Jack Carpenter Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 392 51 27 2:16:36
23 Michael Mielock Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 301 52 30 2:17:13
24 Tony Thomas Cleveland Heights OHIO 321 57 33 2:24:24
25 Keith Henry Amherstburg ONTARIO 377 56 35 2:26:52
26 Mark Lulling Fort Wayne INDIANA 342 54 36 2:33:19
27 kenneth laux circliville OHIO 466 51 37 2:38:08
28 Dave Conrad Cincinnati OHIO 429 59 38 2:38:30
29 Andy Sams Carmel INDIANA 372 50 39 2:44:26
30 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 329 55 40 2:50:19
 

Female 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leslie Knibb Washington DISTRICT O 105 50 8 1:54:10
2 CHERYL CHANEY TROY OHIO 221 51 15 2:01:52
3 Alice Spriesterbach Ellicott city MARYLAND 347 51 17 2:04:10
4 Julie House LaGrange KENTUCKY 407 50 18 2:04:53
5 Suzanne Golz Rocky River OHIO 399 50 25 2:15:16
6 patricia richter eldersburg MARYLAND 367 52 28 2:16:50
7 Teresa Telford St. Loius MISSOURI 304 55 29 2:17:05
8 Beth Goldsmith Fort Wayne INDIANA 305 50 31 2:18:29
9 Karen Berry-Spark Waterloo ONTARIO 343 52 32 2:18:40
10 Wanda Karia Prospect KENTUCKY 448 59 34 2:25:12
11 Barb Lynn Hoffman Estates ILLINOIS 445 50 41 3:00:05
 

Solo - Clydesdale

Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Keith Morey Centerville INDIANA 236 40 1 1:51:49
2 Timothy Chylik Northfield OHIO 313 34 2 2:02:14
3 Steven Thompson North Royalton OHIO 206 42 3 2:10:52
4 Damian Morgan South Euclid OHIO 298 42 4 2:11:32
5 chris dawson westfield INDIANA 275 40 5 2:18:04
6 james Armstrong Little Silver NEW JERSEY 163 33 6 2:20:25
7 Brian Jennison St Louis MISSOURI 468 30 7 2:34:36
8 JD Allen Noblesville INDIANA 456 44 8 2:50:18
 

Solo - Athena

Female

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jaime Becker Fort Wayne INDIANA 467 37 1 2:52:27
 

Solo - Armed Forces

Female

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tiffany Brakefield Beavercreek OHIO 314 33 1 2:00:14
 

Police/Fire

Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 bryan rini independence OHIO 464 40 1 2:15:22
 

Male Junior Team

Male 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jared Milam Pekin ILLINOIS 6 26 1 1:13:34
2 John Paul Severin Agoura Hills CALIFORNIA 24 28 2 1:25:06
3 Mark Durno Fairview Park OHIO 83 44 3 1:34:21
4 Nick Tranbarger Indianapolis INDIANA 82 32 4 1:35:46
5 Chris Dwyer cincinnati OHIO 214 33 5 1:42:46
6 joseph drees tonawanda NEW YORK 233 34 6 2:10:20
7 franklin baker cincinnati OHIO 213 34 7 2:10:54
8 Joseph Rosati Lockport NEW YORK 253 44 8 2:14:22
9 Luther Mountjoy Pickerington OHIO 375 43 9 2:17:06
10 Joseph Walter Brunswick OHIO 346 44 10 2:24:10
11 Joe Pautler Depew NEW YORK 217 39 11 2:43:34
12 jason house Little Silver NEW JERSEY 201 33 12 3:00:52
 

Female Junior Team

Female 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gabrielle McBride Fairfield OHIO 224 38 1 1:47:49
2 Allison Nuovo Columbus OHIO 274 26 2 2:01:31
3 Hollis Lyman Colorado Springs COLORADO 442 23 3 2:01:31
4 Jennifer Malik West Chester OHIO 378 22 4 2:17:40
5 Melissa Karpiel Columbus OHIO 363 22 5 2:17:40
6 Megan Blaszak Grosse Ile MICHIGAN 333 22 6 2:34:16
7 Jennifer Cooke Lansing MICHIGAN 336 23 7 2:34:18
 

Coed Junior Team

Male 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexander VanderLinden Chatham ONTARIO 5 23 2 1:37:46
2 douglas carbone hattiesburg MISSISSIPP 397 43 4 1:54:47
3 Milko Rivera Ottawa ONTARIO 119 42 6 2:00:50
4 Kelly Perrault Tipp City OHIO 310 40 8 2:10:37
 

Female 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Angela Quick St. George ONTARIO 56 24 1 1:37:46
2 Alexandra Childs Chelsea QUEBEC 165 42 3 1:52:58
3 Wendy Licht Waterville OHIO 439 39 5 1:54:48
4 Jennifer Perrault Tipp City OHIO 409 38 7 2:10:37
 

Male Senior Team

Male 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Colin Riley Aurora ILLINOIS 13 25 1 1:13:33
2 Dean Hewson Palatine ILLINOIS 36 44 2 1:24:50
3 Russ Kuryk Chicago ILLINOIS 31 30 3 1:24:50
4 Matt Inch Dallas TEXAS 27 25 4 1:25:07
5 Steven Waites Toledo OHIO 71 27 5 1:33:20
6 Andrew Zaydak Columbus OHIO 72 25 6 1:33:21
7 Jay Smith Powell OHIO 59 39 7 1:34:41
8 Todd Smith Bristol VERMONT 20 39 8 1:34:41
9 Todd Shellenberger Indianapolis INDIANA 74 46 9 1:35:45
10 Steve Waters Dublin OHIO 17 29 10 1:37:14
11 Jeff Swartz Whitehouse OHIO 479 40 11 1:43:32
12 Nathan Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 114 36 12 1:48:01
13 Matthew Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 141 39 13 1:48:01
14 joshua otstot Troy OH 252 42 14 1:51:21
15 nick harvey Troy OH 256 31 15 1:51:21
16 Peter Houlihan Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 159 37 16 2:02:59
17 Michael Sheppard Brunswick OHIO 452 32 17 2:24:09
18 Wills DeMoulin Rochester NEW YORK 291 24 18 2:43:58
 

Female Senior Team

Female 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Wanda Cook St Catharines ONTARIO 183 38 1 1:44:33
2 Kristen Tamburrino St.catharines ONTARIO 184 38 2 1:44:34
3 Sarah Sanders Bloomington INDIANA 134 36 3 1:58:45
4 Lindsay Bruick Bloomington INDIANA 180 32 4 1:58:45
5 Anna Mittermann Franklin WISCONSIN 264 31 5 2:15:54
6 Jessica Wegner Beaver Dam WISCONSIN 303 25 6 2:15:55
7 Jennifer Parker Iowa City IOWA 279 27 7 2:26:01
8 Kristin Schomburg Spencer IOWA 278 27 8 2:26:02
9 Kristin Wedemeyer Reston VIRGINIA 398 36 9 2:40:07
10 Laura Cortina Falls Church VIRGINIA 420 31 10 2:40:08
11 KIM DAWSON CORAOPOLIS PENNSYLVAN 462 40 11 2:46:57
12 Laine Malcotti Eldersburg MARYLAND 450 47 12 2:54:46
 

Coed Senior Team

Male 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nathan Miller Reston VIRGINIA 123 32 1 1:26:57
2 eddie police perry OHIO 238 35 4 1:39:38
3 Jason Law Byron Center MICHIGAN 106 39 6 1:43:20
4 Michael Corona Cicero NY 70 38 7 1:53:09
5 Jason Sutherland gary INDIANA 149 38 10 2:05:09
 

Female 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leslie DiMichele Reston VIRGINIA 122 28 2 1:26:57
2 Janet Edwards Parkman OHIO 133 36 3 1:39:38
3 Keri Pawielski Saint Joseph MICHIGAN 85 37 5 1:43:19
4 Lindsay Sullivan Cicero NY 290 40 8 1:53:10
5 Samantha Sutherland Gary INDIANA 146 40 9 2:05:03
6 Jennifer Corona Cicero NEW YORK 356 41 11 2:19:10
 

Male Master Team

Male 80+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kraig Schmottlach Ada MICHIGAN 22 47 1 1:23:27
2 Jody Williford Paw Paw MICHIGAN 18 42 2 1:23:27
3 Jeff Bisesi Copley OHIO 136 43 3 1:33:44
4 Barry Thoman Fairlawn OHIO 164 44 4 1:33:45
5 Eric Gibb Avon OHIO 94 46 5 1:34:22
6 Jonathan Hoag Whitehouse OHIO 50 43 6 1:43:32
7 DANIEL ROGERS BURR RIDGE ILLINOIS 79 47 7 1:51:35
8 Brian Tonner Aurora ILLINOIS 97 51 8 1:51:35
9 James Holloway Waukee IA 198 44 9 2:02:00
10 Dominick Villotti Urbandale IA 338 38 10 2:02:00
11 Ben Norton Avon OHIO 195 48 11 2:04:43
12 Mark Misencik Amherst OHIO 64 53 12 2:04:43
13 Thomas Lee Hamilton OHIO 265 55 13 2:06:35
14 RYAN DAVIS HAMILTON OHIO 220 36 14 2:06:36
15 David Owens Columbus OHIO 234 47 15 2:12:50
16 Tim Maglione Columbus OHIO 147 50 16 2:13:02
17 Andrew Hall Lancaster OHIO 280 45 17 2:17:06
18 Calvin Daniels Lewis Center OH 322 54 18 2:23:08
19 Scott Whipple Grove City OHIO 186 49 19 2:23:09
 

Female Master Team

Female 80+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kate Dewey Chesterfield MISSOURI 191 45 1 2:04:36
2 Sharon Leve Saint Louis MO 348 44 2 2:04:37
3 Karen Bernhard Richmond VIRGINIA 320 43 3 2:10:59
4 Carrie Parker Richmond VA 414 41 4 2:11:00
5 Lori Benvenuto Elmhurst IL 316 50 5 2:11:01
6 Jen Mayfield Elmhurst ILLINOIS 408 41 6 2:27:46
7 Linda Misencik Amherst OHIO 357 54 7 2:46:57
8 Gina Miller Woodbine MARYLAND 428 45 8 2:54:45
 

Coed Master Team

Male 80+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chuck Kreger Maumee OH 78 43 2 1:52:59
2 Dean Stodter Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 197 53 5 2:18:31
3 Dean Button Whiting INDIANA 311 50 6 2:29:24
 

Female 80+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 deborah battaglia salt lake city UTAH 162 46 1 1:52:59
2 Jamie Beal Griffith INDIANA 232 37 3 2:09:42
3 Dawn Conniff Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 371 41 4 2:18:30
4 Laura Betten St John INDIANA 361 44 7 2:29:24