ATT - Race #4 Half

Age Group Results

May 19, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING

Solo- Junior

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Matthew Cymanski Hiram OHIO 145 22 1 5:12:16
2 Joe Huyett Blandon PENNSYLVAN 111 22 2 5:20:18
3 Kyle Williams Wilmington DELAWARE 242 23 3 5:50:52
4 Matty Bienick Rochester MICHIGAN 403 22 4 6:05:45
5 Cody Allison Columbus OHIO 457 22 6 6:59:07
6 Andrew Chaffee Bluffton OHIO 292 23 7 7:00:53
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OHIO 345 22 5 6:36:18
 

Solo - Senior

Male 24 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Scott Iott Elgin ILLINOIS 2 37 1 4:43:47
2 Nick Hansen Weston WISCONSIN 55 36 2 4:53:01
3 Corey Perez Lake Orion MICHIGAN 32 36 4 4:58:47
4 Greg Kopecky Colorado Springs COLORADO 3 29 3 4:59:47
5 Adam Zucco Elburn ILLINOIS 1 38 5 5:00:20
6 Jim Marcero Carmel INDIANA 67 38 6 5:01:31
7 Scott Bowe West Allis WISCONSIN 8 34 17 5:02:46
8 William Martin Madison WISCONSIN 10 28 7 5:03:44
9 Alexander Ochman Washington Crossing PENNSYLVAN 11 33 8 5:04:21
10 Christian Belair Summerstown ONTARIO 44 38 9 5:04:48
11 Adrian Lawson Toronto ONTARIO 25 37 10 5:05:13
12 Matthew Shanks State College PENNSYLVAN 104 24 12 5:06:19
13 Henry Tragle Leesburg VIRGINIA 30 37 11 5:07:15
14 Andrew Kirk Richmond Heights MISSOURI 80 38 13 5:11:11
15 Shaun Burke Glen Ellyn ILLINOIS 478 26 15 5:12:14
16 Eric Starck Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 26 38 14 5:12:53
17 Corey Strauch Spring Brook Twp. PENNSYLVAN 65 35 16 5:16:33
18 Joel Rinderknecht Waukee IOWA 87 39 17 5:19:03
19 Damon Krueger Livonia MICHIGAN 29 35 18 5:22:11
20 Scott Gammon Waterloo ONTARIO 89 31 21 5:23:27
21 Zac Graham New Madison OHIO 91 31 31 5:24:38
22 Justin Crane Hamilton ONTARIO 19 29 19 5:24:54
23 Matt Aaronson Chicago ILLINOIS 69 38 20 5:25:48
24 John Moran Saint Louis MISSOURI 63 35 22 5:27:16
25 Michael McGraw Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 95 36 23 5:27:37
26 Keith Harris Cincinnati OHIO 150 31 32 5:27:42
27 BJ Taylor Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 62 37 18 5:28:33
28 Stefano Galiasso Chicago ILLINOIS 166 29 25 5:29:22
29 Brandon Engle Naperville ILLINOIS 107 29 26 5:31:11
30 Dan Pierce Erie PENNSYLVAN 48 35 27 5:31:45
31 David Maxwell Racine WISCONSIN 49 26 30 5:31:52
32 Rick Zuzelski Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 73 38 28 5:32:26
33 Mark Hoekstra Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 68 38 29 5:32:26
34 Larry Hasson Ottawa ONTARIO 61 30 12 5:33:31
35 Kyle Hermiller Findlay OHIO 90 24 34 5:35:37
36 Steve Rozic Windsor ONTARIO 76 34 33 5:35:43
37 Michael Moser COLOMA MICHIGAN 271 34 40 5:39:28
38 Peter Horning Louisville KENTUCKY 374 29 37 5:39:54
39 Nathan Updyke Westerville OHIO 174 38 38 5:42:11
40 Blake Williams Indianapolis INDIANA 138 28 54 5:44:11
41 Ryan Murphy Saint Louis MISSOURI 258 39 53 5:44:37
42 Hugh Pindur London ONTARIO 207 31 48 5:47:08
43 Craig Neidlinger Michigan City INDIANA 116 31 50 5:47:30
44 Scott Roberts Gulf Breeze FLORIDA 176 36 43 5:49:01
45 Michael Balent Lewiston NEW YORK 101 33 47 5:52:10
46 Nick Walulik Union City NEW JERSEY 181 24 49 5:52:25
47 Gordon Keller Winchester CONNECTICU 142 38 45 5:52:42
48 scott slagboom grand rapids MICHIGAN 110 35 46 5:53:04
49 Jeff Smith Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 331 39 44 5:53:07
50 Justin Gustafson Madison WISCONSIN 308 30 58 5:57:12
51 Alexander Gray Kensington MARYLAND 273 30 61 5:57:34
52 Shawn Goedken Athens OHIO 156 29 55 5:59:14
53 Jason van Namen Atlanta GEORGIA 235 39 56 6:01:48
54 Brad Deaton Cincinnati OHIO 284 32 64 6:03:56
55 Tim Flatland Evanston ILLINOIS 353 36 57 6:04:51
56 David DaPrato Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 109 31 59 6:05:51
57 Joshua Sayre Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 226 27 66 6:09:12
58 Kevin Wright Chantilly VIRGINIA 389 24 68 6:09:30
59 Bill Elmore O'Fallon MISSOURI 143 39 65 6:10:20
60 eric brandner West Lafayette INDIANA 227 29 70 6:12:38
61 Brian Cuneo Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 185 27 72 6:12:44
62 David Black Liberty Twp OHIO 260 35 69 6:14:00
63 Chris Geary Herndon VIRGINIA 126 38 67 6:14:09
64 Daniel Haight Cincinnati OHIO 277 38 71 6:14:16
65 Nick Klosterman Dayton OHIO 385 35 78 6:15:43
66 Zach Franklin Columbus OHIO 461 31 13 6:16:41
67 Alpert Rufin Morton Grove ILLINOIS 257 34 74 6:18:34
68 Nick Williams Barrington ILLINOIS 309 34 75 6:19:44
69 Tyler Smith Fort Wayne INDIANA 337 29 80 6:26:48
70 Hal Rosenbaum Louisville KENTUCKY 380 38 86 6:27:40
71 Craig Clayton Westfield INDIANA 158 38 82 6:32:02
72 mark olson carroll OHIO 382 25 91 6:32:22
73 David Hufnagel Canonsburg PENNSYLVAN 300 26 92 6:36:23
74 Joel Anders Westerville OHIO 323 37 95 6:38:53
75 Chris Willer Toronto ONTARIO 160 38 89 6:41:50
76 Chetan Mishra Toronto ONTARIO 276 35 94 6:43:32
77 Mark McDonald Cincinnati OHIO 388 31 14 6:44:07
78 Donald Murphy League City TEXAS 416 38 97 6:45:07
79 alexander king chicago ILLINOIS 381 32 98 6:51:20
80 christopher hicks lewis center OHIO 250 38 101 6:53:54
81 Luke Schmidt Eagle WISCONSIN 148 32 102 7:08:10
82 Steven Barcus Normal ILLINOIS 427 29 105 7:15:09
83 Travis Seich Nelsonville OHIO 417 25 104 7:20:36
84 Jason Founiie St Louis MISSOURI 433 37 4 7:39:55
85 Scott Lake Ellicott City MARYLAND 211 36 16 7:55:09
86 Brooke Warehime Powell OHIO 440 39 15 7:57:45
87 Brent Bucey Galena OHIO 339 38 107 7:57:46
88 Geoff Landrum Oak Creek WISCONSIN 344 35 8 8:01:32
89 Erik Stitt Holland MICHIGAN 352 24 9 8:39:54
90 Rajesh Danala Indianapolis INDIANA 449 29 11 8:40:00
91 Ryan Metcalf Brentwood MISSOURI 465 37 10 9:13:32
 

Female 24 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cindi Bannink Madison WISCONSIN 154 36 24 5:27:15
2 Kristine Juno Chicago ILLINOIS 124 27 35 5:37:34
3 Ashley Niles Boulder COLORADO 112 30 36 5:40:39
4 Cristy Doll North Bend OHIO 293 29 39 5:44:43
5 Monica Palermo Chicago ILLINOIS 317 36 41 5:45:39
6 Summer Ohlendorf Madison WISCONSIN 129 27 42 5:51:53
7 Mindy Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 117 35 51 5:52:09
8 Jen Foley Davenport IOWA 113 38 52 5:53:36
9 Elizabeth Thompson Columbus OHIO 223 39 60 5:57:20
10 Katherine Krummen Columbus OH 243 29 62 6:02:51
11 Tarra DaPrato East Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 144 31 63 6:09:57
12 Nicole Ogrosso Hoboken NEW JERSEY 266 26 76 6:16:06
13 Lynne Collins St. Louis MISSOURI 297 39 77 6:16:19
14 Saori Hanaki-Martin Louisville KENTUCKY 209 39 79 6:19:14
15 Rebecca Kurtz Colorado Springs COLORADO 194 27 73 6:20:44
16 Beth Lassus fort wayne INDIANA 360 38 88 6:27:00
17 Jennifer Petkovsek Avon OHIO 199 33 81 6:28:00
18 Amanda Worden-Rogers London ONTARIO 261 29 83 6:28:01
19 Valerie Jones Cincinnati OHIO 152 35 84 6:28:19
20 CHANTELL WIRZ AKRON OHIO 254 35 85 6:29:48
21 Amanda Bachman Cincinnati OHIO 272 25 87 6:31:43
22 kimberly baumgartner alexandria VIRGINIA 326 37 90 6:35:35
23 Kimberly Mahoney Chicago ILLINOIS 294 30 93 6:42:24
24 Amber Blackwood Pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 444 25 99 6:44:18
25 Melodee Zimmerman Waterloo ONTARIO 394 38 96 6:47:42
26 Lisa Franciotti Washington Crossing PENNSYLVAN 259 30 100 6:58:20
27 Michelle Braun Pickerington OHIO 430 27 103 7:08:35
28 Shaylin Seal O'fallon MISSOURI 454 29 106 7:25:18
29 Andi sawin basking ridge NEW JERSEY 373 39 1 7:34:01
30 Patricia Tolentino Saint Louis MISSOURI 424 31 3 7:43:57
31 Amy Krupka Olney MARYLAND 354 39 2 7:47:43
32 Paula Heron Lexington KENTUCKY 401 36 6 7:47:50
33 Jodey Leser Lowell MICHIGAN 362 38 5 7:52:21
34 Anne-Marie Hale Saint Louis MISSOURI 406 31 7 7:57:05
 

Solo - Master

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Daniel Payton Springfield OHIO 88 42 1 5:01:26
2 Ed Slovenkay Brecksville OHIO 43 42 2 5:17:58
3 Kevin Kunkel Reston VIRGINIA 35 42 3 5:19:00
4 Jon Luurtsema Alto MICHIGAN 54 48 4 5:23:49
5 Scott Duprex Bayonne NEW JERSEY 40 45 5 5:27:50
6 John Cymanski Hiram OHIO 179 47 6 5:31:52
7 todd essig brentwood TENNESSEE 130 45 7 5:35:04
8 Michael Henry Ft. Wayne INDIANA 51 49 10 5:36:49
9 Mark Sauser Naperville ILLINOIS 127 42 11 5:37:03
10 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 137 48 8 5:39:23
11 John Sosniecki River Falls WISCONSIN 60 46 9 5:40:47
12 Kevin Dobson Hebron KY 482 41 13 5:41:11
13 Josh Rexing Las Vegas NEVADA 57 40 12 5:42:08
14 Scott Baldwin Reston VIRGINIA 75 46 14 5:48:45
15 gary cater Fort Wayne INDIANA 245 49 15 5:51:42
16 Steve Lundquist Powell OHIO 175 46 16 5:52:37
17 Cameron Christo Chicago ILLINOIS 132 43 16 5:57:55
18 Ian Hoffman Cleveland Heights OHIO 262 45 18 6:00:12
19 Patrick OConnell warsaw INDIANA 172 44 17 6:03:22
20 Jeff Uzl Parma OHIO 286 44 23 6:04:10
21 Phil Smeigh Centerville INDIANA 225 46 22 6:05:40
22 Tim DeVries Madison WISCONSIN 189 46 19 6:08:31
23 Ken Wood Middleton WISCONSIN 188 47 20 6:08:31
24 Kevin Parker Clive IOWA 267 47 24 6:11:20
25 Michael Babb Lakewood COLORADO 169 44 26 6:13:47
26 Peter Anderson Westerville OHIO 131 40 29 6:21:08
27 Judd Allbaugh LeClaire IOWA 203 40 34 6:24:29
28 Mark Borah Benton Harbor MICHIGAN 139 45 28 6:25:42
29 Thomas Costantiello Columbus OHIO 341 44 18 6:27:07
30 Andrew Keene Massillon OHIO 296 46 39 6:29:44
31 Morgan Koth Powell OHIO 270 41 35 6:30:18
32 Dennis Breen West Chicago ILLINOIS 125 42 33 6:30:41
33 Andrew Veldt Saugatuck MICHIGAN 190 42 37 6:31:40
34 Jason Andersen Wyoming MICHIGAN 237 41 30 6:31:56
35 Rob Reddy Bay Village OHIO 93 48 31 6:32:23
36 kevin mahoney medina OHIO 121 47 36 6:33:58
37 David Hopkins Rosedale MD 481 45 45 6:34:16
38 Steve Young Dublin OHIO 192 48 41 6:36:14
39 Craig Fitzpatrick Rochester MICHIGAN 140 43 27 6:36:17
40 Brian Grafton Cincinnati OHIO 251 44 42 6:37:36
41 Mark Lund Crestwood KENTUCKY 327 47 46 6:39:53
42 Tom Carpenter Fort Wayne INDIANA 100 41 43 6:42:14
43 Scott Yeomans Verona WISCONSIN 393 48 50 6:54:18
44 Donald Griswold Ottawa Lake MICHIGAN 287 40 48 6:55:10
45 jim coughlin fort wayne INDIANA 288 43 49 6:56:14
46 Sean Sloan Lancaster OHIO 390 44 55 7:09:32
47 mark marshalek powell OHIO 470 42 56 7:14:58
48 John Kuhn Richmond INDIANA 396 43 2 7:25:29
49 Paul McIntosh Fort Wayne INDIANA 340 45 57 7:25:30
50 Wayne Robinson Tiffin OHIO 96 43 59 7:26:08
51 Nick Pape Okemos MICHIGAN 436 46 58 7:27:11
52 Stevin Wiederhold Saginaw MICHIGAN 249 44 61 7:42:08
53 Dirk Johnson South Charleston OHIO 358 49 5 7:44:25
54 Tom Lopez Oberlin OHIO 423 48 1 7:57:47
55 Erin Snowden Marysville OHIO 395 45 7 8:05:48
56 Daniel Buckley Williamsville NEW YORK 438 42 9 8:43:16
57 eric brouillard buffalo NEW YORK 425 49 13 8:43:22
58 Michael Eberhardt Ocean Twp NEW JERSEY 476 42 14 8:57:59
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cathie Phillips Cincinnati OHIO 246 40 21 6:10:25
2 julie bedford fenotn MICHIGAN 200 48 25 6:17:55
3 Shannon Titzel Anchorage ALASKA 325 43 17 6:20:19
4 Stephanie Rose Waterloo ONTARIO 269 44 32 6:28:04
5 julie dukes Pasadena MARYLAND 216 44 38 6:28:16
6 Diane Schlipper Madison WISCONSIN 241 41 40 6:35:26
7 Tracey Taylor-Wood Waterloo ONTARIO 355 43 44 6:42:49
8 Barb Cymanski Hiram OHIO 307 47 47 6:48:01
9 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck Wauwatosa WISCONSIN 351 49 51 6:55:28
10 Elaine Reed Greenwood INDIANA 215 41 53 7:07:00
11 Kristen Lodge Tucson ARIZONA 306 43 54 7:08:25
12 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 239 43 52 7:10:32
13 Wendy Marsh Liverpool NEW YORK 415 42 3 7:28:46
14 Joanne Follett Arvada COLORADO 405 47 4 7:33:04
15 Michele McGee Chicago IL 366 44 60 7:42:55
16 Carolyn Stellatella Point Pleasant NEW JERSEY 410 48 8 8:13:50
17 Laura Eakes Anchorage ALASKA 15 44 6 8:25:30
18 Elizabeth Bart Glendale WISCONSIN 412 46 11 8:25:54
19 Melinda Calgie Maumee OHIO 422 41 10 8:28:44
20 Traci Schommer Englewood OHIO 451 43 12 9:05:43
21 Jennifer Carlin Stow OHIO 473 40 15 9:17:07
 

Solo - Grand Master

Male 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 jeff watern bellbrook OHIO 92 52 2 5:35:27
2 gerald steinhoff fort wayne INDIANA 135 59 4 5:41:28
3 Daniel Prevenas Madison WISCONSIN 170 57 3 5:41:50
4 Michael Miller batavia OHIO 400 52 7 5:52:33
5 Don Cain Worthington OHIO 151 53 5 5:55:04
6 Mark Strasser Leo INDIANA 171 51 7 5:55:53
7 James Kelley Centuria WISCONSIN 66 52 6 5:59:15
8 richard cater fort wayne INDIANA 219 58 8 6:05:15
9 Bruce Thompson Wilmette IL 230 59 9 6:06:19
10 Michael Hollway Lewis Center OHIO 173 61 11 6:19:28
11 Ray Schommer dayton OHIO 247 54 13 6:21:25
12 Jack Carpenter Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 392 51 14 6:31:32
13 Glenn Luther Sylvania OHIO 204 55 15 6:33:33
14 Tim Bowman Vandalia OHIO 455 58 18 6:35:10
15 Kevin Murphy Perry OHIO 283 52 16 6:35:38
16 Steve Schoonover Marietta OHIO 437 52 19 6:42:10
17 Chuck Harrison Richmond INDIANA 153 50 20 6:43:56
18 Bruce Borawski La Porte INDIANA 240 56 21 6:46:48
19 Paul Gigliotti North Royalton OHIO 435 56 25 6:51:33
20 Bob Ericson St. Louis MISSOURI 302 56 26 6:55:08
21 John Sotir Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 84 54 22 6:55:54
22 Michael Mielock Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 301 52 23 6:59:10
23 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 210 53 24 7:00:06
24 Jim Lewis Columbus INDIANA 228 56 28 7:02:43
25 Tony Thomas Cleveland Heights OHIO 321 57 31 7:11:56
26 Andy Sams Carmel INDIANA 372 50 4 7:34:12
27 James Blais Spring Lake MICHIGAN 14 60 8 7:39:18
28 Keith Henry Amherstburg ONTARIO 377 56 3 7:40:53
29 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 329 55 34 7:51:49
30 kenneth laux circliville OHIO 466 51 2 8:01:22
31 Dave Conrad Cincinnati OHIO 429 59 6 8:33:34
 

Female 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leslie Knibb Washington DISTRICT O 105 50 1 5:21:37
2 CHERYL CHANEY TROY OHIO 221 51 10 6:10:26
3 Alice Spriesterbach Ellicott city MARYLAND 347 51 12 6:12:23
4 Teresa Telford St. Loius MISSOURI 304 55 17 6:36:06
5 patricia richter eldersburg MARYLAND 367 52 27 6:57:36
6 Beth Goldsmith Fort Wayne INDIANA 305 50 30 7:04:23
7 Suzanne Golz Rocky River OHIO 399 50 29 7:08:43
8 Karen Berry-Spark Waterloo ONTARIO 343 52 32 7:22:49
9 Wanda Karia Prospect KENTUCKY 448 59 1 7:26:33
10 Julie House LaGrange KENTUCKY 407 50 33 7:30:26
11 Barb Lynn Hoffman Estates ILLINOIS 445 50 5 8:32:42
 

Solo - Clydesdale

Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Keith Morey Centerville INDIANA 236 40 2 6:12:22
2 Ryan Black LAKE ZURICH ILLINOIS 359 36 1 6:12:23
3 Timothy Chylik Northfield OHIO 313 34 3 6:39:01
4 chris dawson westfield INDIANA 275 40 4 7:00:17
5 james Armstrong Little Silver NEW JERSEY 163 33 5 7:08:44
6 Steven Thompson North Royalton OHIO 206 42 6 7:29:49
7 Brian Jennison Saint Louis MO 491 30 1 7:50:42
8 JD Allen Noblesville INDIANA 456 44 2 8:27:28
 

Solo - Athena

Female

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jaime Becker Fort Wayne INDIANA 467 37 1 8:41:40
 

Solo - Armed Forces

Female

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tiffany Brakefield Beavercreek OHIO 314 33 1 6:37:33
 

Police/Fire

Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 bryan rini independence OHIO 464 40 1 7:40:46
 

Male Junior Team

Male 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jared Milam Pekin ILLINOIS 6 26 1 5:04:19
2 John Paul Severin Agoura Hills CALIFORNIA 24 28 2 5:13:49
3 Nick Tranbarger Indianapolis INDIANA 82 32 3 5:18:41
4 Mark Durno Fairview Park OHIO 83 44 4 5:36:29
5 joseph drees tonawanda NEW YORK 233 34 5 5:57:05
6 Joseph Rosati Lockport NEW YORK 253 44 6 6:14:50
7 Joe Pautler Depew NEW YORK 217 39 7 6:57:45
8 Luther Mountjoy Pickerington OHIO 375 43 8 6:57:46
9 Joseph Walter Brunswick OHIO 346 44 9 7:24:27
10 Michael Sheppard Brunswick OH 452 32 10 7:25:35
11 jason house Little Silver NEW JERSEY 201 33 1 8:57:53
 

Female Junior Team

Female 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gabrielle McBride Fairfield OHIO 224 38 1 6:06:26
2 Hollis Lyman Colorado Springs COLORADO 442 23 3 6:16:36
3 Allison Nuovo Columbus OHIO 274 26 2 6:16:37
4 Melissa Karpiel Columbus OHIO 363 22 4 7:12:38
5 Jennifer Malik West Chester OHIO 378 22 5 7:12:39
6 Jennifer Cooke Lansing MICHIGAN 336 23 6 7:34:13
7 Megan Blaszak Grosse Ile MICHIGAN 333 22 1 7:34:13
 

Coed Junior Team

Male 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexander VanderLinden Chatham ONTARIO 5 23 2 5:31:14
2 douglas carbone hattiesburg MISSISSIPP 397 43 3 6:00:33
3 Milko Rivera Ottawa ONTARIO 119 42 6 6:35:12
4 Kelly Perrault Tipp City OHIO 310 40 8 7:05:36
 

Female 48 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Angela Quick St. George ONTARIO 56 24 1 5:31:14
2 Wendy Licht Waterville OHIO 439 39 4 6:21:57
3 Alexandra Childs Chelsea QUEBEC 165 42 5 6:35:12
4 Jennifer Perrault Tipp City OHIO 409 38 7 7:05:36
 

Male Senior Team

Male 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Russ Kuryk Chicago ILLINOIS 31 30 1 4:52:22
2 Colin Riley Aurora ILLINOIS 13 25 2 5:04:19
3 Matt Inch Dallas TEXAS 27 25 3 5:13:49
4 Todd Shellenberger Indianapolis INDIANA 74 46 4 5:18:41
5 Charlie Watson Tonawanda NEW YORK 118 33 2 5:24:48
6 Daniel Szajta Alden NY 77 25 5 5:24:48
7 Dean Hewson Palatine ILLINOIS 36 44 6 5:31:27
8 Philip Putnam Stuart VIRGINIA 157 25 8 5:31:50
9 Steve Waters Dublin OHIO 17 29 7 5:31:51
10 Jay Smith Powell OHIO 59 39 9 5:39:13
11 Steven Waites Toledo OHIO 71 27 11 5:47:43
12 Andrew Zaydak Columbus OHIO 72 25 12 5:47:44
13 Jeff Swartz Whitehouse OHIO 479 40 10 5:50:16
14 Matthew Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 141 39 13 6:12:21
15 Nathan Snider Greensburg PENNSYLVAN 114 36 14 6:12:23
16 nick harvey Troy OH 256 31 15 6:14:14
17 joshua otstot Troy OH 252 42 16 6:14:15
18 Peter Houlihan Grand Rapids MICHIGAN 159 37 17 6:24:12
19 Wills DeMoulin Rochester NEW YORK 291 24 1 8:02:36
 

Female Senior Team

Female 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Wanda Cook St Catharines ONTARIO 183 38 1 5:46:53
2 Kristen Tamburrino St.catharines ONTARIO 184 38 2 5:46:53
3 Lindsay Bruick Bloomington INDIANA 180 32 3 6:10:53
4 Sarah Sanders Bloomington INDIANA 134 36 4 6:10:54
5 Anna Mittermann Franklin WISCONSIN 264 31 5 7:11:15
6 Jennifer Parker Iowa City IOWA 279 27 2 7:35:58
7 Kristin Schomburg Spencer IOWA 278 27 1 7:35:58
8 Jessica Wegner Beaver Dam WISCONSIN 303 25 3 7:45:39
9 KIM DAWSON CORAOPOLIS PENNSYLVAN 462 40 4 7:59:51
10 Kristin Wedemeyer Reston VIRGINIA 398 36 5 8:03:55
11 Laura Cortina Falls Church VIRGINIA 420 31 6 8:03:55
12 Laine Malcotti Eldersburg MARYLAND 450 47 7 8:28:53
 

Coed Senior Team

Male 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nathan Miller Reston VIRGINIA 123 32 1 5:07:15
2 eddie police perry OHIO 238 35 3 5:37:36
3 Jason Law Byron Center MICHIGAN 106 39 6 5:44:33
4 Jason Sutherland gary INDIANA 149 38 8 6:35:31
5 Michael Corona Cicero NY 70 38 10 6:45:04
 

Female 49 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leslie DiMichele Reston VIRGINIA 122 28 2 5:07:15
2 Janet Edwards Parkman OHIO 133 36 4 5:37:36
3 Keri Pawielski Saint Joseph MICHIGAN 85 37 5 5:44:33
4 Lindsay Sullivan Cicero NY 290 40 7 6:11:53
5 Samantha Sutherland Gary INDIANA 146 40 9 6:35:32
6 Jennifer Corona Cicero NEW YORK 356 41 11 7:15:28
 

Male Master Team

Male 80+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kraig Schmottlach Ada MICHIGAN 22 47 1 5:11:41
2 Jody Williford Paw Paw MICHIGAN 18 42 2 5:11:41
3 DANIEL ROGERS BURR RIDGE ILLINOIS 79 47 3 5:26:53
4 Eric Gibb Avon OHIO 94 46 4 5:35:47
5 Barry Thoman Fairlawn OHIO 164 44 5 5:39:10
6 Jeff Bisesi Copley OHIO 136 43 6 5:39:37
7 Jonathan Hoag Whitehouse OHIO 50 43 7 5:50:15
8 Andrew Hall Lancaster OHIO 280 45 10 6:13:56
9 Ben Norton Avon OHIO 195 48 9 6:17:08
10 Mark Misencik Amherst OHIO 64 53 8 6:17:10
11 James Holloway Waukee IA 198 44 11 6:40:38
12 Dominick Villotti Urbandale IA 338 38 12 6:40:38
13 RYAN DAVIS HAMILTON OHIO 220 36 13 6:57:43
14 Thomas Lee Hamilton OHIO 265 55 14 6:57:43
 

Female Master Team

Female 80+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carrie Parker Richmond VA 414 41 2 6:25:20
2 Karen Bernhard Richmond VIRGINIA 320 43 1 6:25:20
3 Sharon Leve Saint Louis MO 348 44 4 6:37:13
4 Kate Dewey Chesterfield MISSOURI 191 45 3 6:37:13
5 Jen Mayfield Elmhurst ILLINOIS 408 41 1 7:28:01
6 Linda Misencik Amherst OHIO 357 54 2 7:59:51
7 Gina Miller Woodbine MARYLAND 428 45 3 8:28:53
 

Coed Master Team

Male 80+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chuck Kreger Maumee OH 78 43 1 6:06:08
2 Dean Stodter Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 197 53 4 6:58:07
3 Dean Button Whiting INDIANA 311 50 1 7:32:06
 

Female 80+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 deborah battaglia salt lake city UTAH 162 46 2 6:06:08
2 Dawn Conniff Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 371 41 3 6:58:06
3 Laura Betten St John INDIANA 361 44 2 7:32:06