SOMC Tri For Your Life

Overall Results

August 25, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Neil Ernst 95 33 M 1 M 30-34 2 96 31:38   2 27:14   2 19:53 51:02
2 Michael Boone 94 45 M 1 M 45-49 2 6 3:35 0:21 1 26:46 0:30 3 20:01 51:16
3 Wysocki Blake 115 24 M 1 M 20-24 2 7 3:39 1:13 11 30:02 0:21 1 16:55 52:12
4 Corey Culbertson 11 26 M 1 M 25-29 7 2 3:00         97 51:12 54:13
5 Thomas Carter 114 35 M 1 M 35-39 4 1 2:57 0:51 7 29:21 0:28 5 22:06 55:45
6 tIM BAILEY 90 56 M 1 M 55-59 2 18 4:13 0:47 5 29:01 0:48 7 22:16 57:07
7 Marion Hochstetler 106 35 M 2 M 35-39 4 25 4:21 0:51 3 27:18 0:56 14 24:25 57:51
8 Wes Holliday 118 49 M 2 M 45-49 3 34 4:44 1:20 4 28:56 1:10 6 22:14 58:25
9 Ryan Meyer 88 36 M 3 M 35-39 3 23 4:19 0:29 9 29:50 0:28 9 23:37 58:45
10 Marty Redden 63 53 M 1 M 50-54 1 3 3:23 0:21 6 29:17 0:37 32 26:20 59:59
11 Marcos serrat 36 36 M 4 M 35-39 1 5 3:27 0:48 16 31:14 0:55 10 23:57 1:00:25
12 Josh Horner 97 31 M 2 M 30-34 6 31 4:37 1:37 27 34:05 0:23 4 20:16 1:01:01
13 robert kelley 60 51 M 2 M 50-54 1 35 4:46 0:47 8 29:38 1:03 21 25:04 1:01:20
14 Ben Richard 48 32 M 3 M 30-34 1 60 5:23 1:02 13 30:41 0:30 25 25:16 1:02:53
15 Ben Gill 53 39 M 5 M 35-39 1 4 3:26 1:00 21 32:29 1:03 19 25:02 1:03:03
16 John Turner 176 44 M 1 M 40-44 1 40 4:56 0:49 14 30:54 0:35 30 25:54 1:03:09
17 Stephen Lyon 110 33 M 4 M 30-34 4 27 4:25 1:07 23 33:20 0:26 15 24:35 1:03:56
18 Dean Wray 109 54 M 3 M 50-54 4 49 5:05 1:37 20 32:28 0:46 12 24:05 1:04:04
19 greg zamule 43 58 M 2 M 55-59 1 68 5:40 1:01 12 30:37 0:40 33 26:20 1:04:20
20 CHRIS HICKMAN 87 39 M 6 M 35-39 3 14 4:04 0:52 15 31:05 0:59 40 28:02 1:05:03
21 Ryan McGraw 98 29 M 2 M 25-29 6 20 4:16 1:22 29 34:20 0:26 17 24:47 1:05:13
22 Jeff Hartz 29 38 M 7 M 35-39 1 17 4:12 1:49 25 33:53 0:19 24 25:14 1:05:29
23 John Darrell 57 57 M 3 M 55-59 1 10 3:48 1:40 18 32:07 1:40 36 26:41 1:05:58
24 Alan Parrott 37 40 M 2 M 40-44 1 71 5:52 1:32     31:27 37 27:11 1:06:03
25 Michele Hutcherson 77 42 F 1 F 40-44 1 42 4:57 1:12 26 34:00 0:37 28 25:32 1:06:19
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Jay Jacobs 105 49 M 3 M 45-49 4 8 3:47 1:31 17 31:36 1:00 43 28:26 1:06:22
27 Nathan Banks 26 35 M 8 M 35-39 1 54 5:14 1:20 41 36:39 0:41 8 22:46 1:06:42
28 Jesse Stowe 75 38 M 9 M 35-39 1 11 3:58 1:54 33 35:26 0:38 18 24:55 1:06:55
29 John Evans 31 48 M 4 M 45-49 1 36 4:47 1:39 39 36:19 0:21 11 24:01 1:07:09
30 Kerri Marks 30 37 F 1 F 35-39 1 21 4:16 1:38 35 35:33 0:23 27 25:32 1:07:24
31 Craig Byler 61 34 M 5 M 30-34 1 39 4:53 1:28 31 35:08 0:40 26 25:29 1:07:40
32 Greg Malone 64 57 M 4 M 55-59 4 52 5:09 0:54 37 36:02 0:28 23 25:11 1:07:45
33 Jim Ranck 35 43 M 3 M 40-44 1 45 5:00 1:40 30 34:38 1:22 29 25:33 1:08:15
34 Charles Miller 45 47 M 5 M 45-49 1 13 4:00 1:45 24 33:24 1:29 39 27:36 1:08:16
35 Nathan Bennington 73 35 M 10 M 35-39 1 16 4:11 1:30 43 37:07 0:31 22 25:06 1:08:27
36 Robert Knox 68 59 M 5 M 55-59 1 22 4:17 1:39 42 37:00 0:52 20 25:03 1:08:54
37 Angela Walsh 34 44 F 2 F 40-44 1 76 5:59 1:50 28 34:13 1:42 34 26:36 1:10:22
38 Andy Bowen 71 35 M 11 M 35-39 1 38 4:50 2:13 19 32:10 1:00 54 30:07 1:10:24
39 Timothy Jones 39 44 M 4 M 40-44 1 15 4:10 0:49 10 29:51 1:03 77 34:56 1:10:52
40 Matt Whitt 101 28 M 3 M 25-29 6 28 4:28 1:37 58 40:06 0:32 13 24:14 1:10:59
41 Jill Campbell 78 51 F 1 F 50-54 1 48 5:04 1:04 44 37:10 0:24 38 27:17 1:11:02
42 Chad Keller 51 41 M 5 M 40-44 1 37 4:49 1:22 34 35:28 0:26 46 28:55 1:11:02
43 Amy Kline 10 34 F 1 F 30-34 8 57 5:18 0:26 55 39:20 0:19 41 28:19 1:13:44
44 Timothy Provens 32 62 M 1 M 60-64 1 26 4:24 2:27 32 35:24 1:28 52 30:00 1:13:45
45 Anthony Arnett 93 34 M 6 M 30-34 2 29 4:35 1:28 22 32:48 1:56 72 33:45 1:14:33
46 Maureen Keller 54 44 F 3 F 40-44 1 33 4:44 1:00 48 38:14 0:34 56 30:23 1:14:57
47 Shad Ruby 4 35 M 12 M 35-39 1 87 6:48 1:42 36 35:39 0:48 53 30:03 1:15:03
48 Wendi Waugh 62 46 F 1 F 45-49 1 46 5:01 1:31 40 36:34 1:30 58 30:35 1:15:13
49 Sharon Welsh 44 49 F 2 F 45-49 1 62 5:24 2:05 50 38:37 0:54 42 28:23 1:15:25
50 Stephanie Rhoads 113 24 F 1 F 20-24 4 43 4:58 2:07 60 40:54 1:11 31 26:13 1:15:25
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Candy Baker 117 30 F 2 F 30-34 1 24 4:19 2:59 49 38:19 0:50 50 29:26 1:15:54
52 Justine Virgin 8 0 F 1 F 0-14 8 50 5:06 0:24 57 39:50 0:23 60 30:49 1:16:33
53 Lowell Bernhardt 46 36 M 13 M 35-39 1 61 5:23 2:12 46 37:53 0:48 57 30:30 1:16:48
54 Jade Strickland 107 21 F 2 F 20-24 4 32 4:43 2:01 54 39:04 0:34 62 31:10 1:17:34
55 wendy burge 69 39 F 2 F 35-39 1 70 5:51 1:59 59 40:11 0:55 47 28:57 1:17:55
56 Jason Jenkins 83 47 M 6 M 45-49 3 72 5:54 42:37     0:39 48 28:59 1:18:12
57 jared canter 84 34 M 7 M 30-34 3 44 4:59 1:25 45 37:44 0:35 73 33:47 1:18:32
58 Susan Prall 66 42 F 4 F 40-44 1 82 6:16 3:07 69 43:44 0:45 16 24:38 1:18:33
59 Rue Sanders 59 49 M 7 M 45-49 1 53 5:11 2:52 52 38:49 2:11 51 29:31 1:18:35
60 Dennis Little 116 65 M 1 M 65-69 3 89 7:04 2:28 47 38:14 0:28 61 31:09 1:19:25
61 Sara Henneman 103 35 F 3 F 35-39 6 64 5:31 2:24 64 42:05 0:43 44 28:54 1:19:38
62 Gary Rhodes 67 73 M 1 M 70-74 1 97 42:25         86 38:17 1:20:00
63 Jay Jacobs 12 49 M 8 M 45-49 10 9 3:47 0:26 61 41:13 1:10 69 33:24 1:20:02
64 Jenna Burch 7 21 F 3 F 20-24 8 12 4:00 0:29 81 48:51 0:20 35 26:38 1:20:19
65 Megan Graham 104 37 F 4 F 35-39 6 47 5:03 1:23 70 44:07 0:39 55 30:09 1:21:22
66 Paul Gillispie 108 31 M 8 M 30-34 4 41 4:56 3:10 56 39:31 1:10 68 32:54 1:21:43
67 Kelly Riley 80 29 F 1 F 25-29 5 19 4:16 0:54 53 39:01 1:14 85 36:31 1:21:58
68 Kristin Ruby 72 30 F 3 F 30-34 1 90 7:15 1:05 72 45:22 1:09 45 28:54 1:23:47
69 Bill Raison 28 47 M 9 M 45-49 1 78 5:59 2:11 51 38:43 1:09 82 36:04 1:24:09
70 Robert Johnson 38 56 M 6 M 55-59 1 84 6:22 4:26 66 42:11 0:53 63 31:21 1:25:16
71 Irene Gillenwater 50 32 F 4 F 30-34 1 66 5:35 1:11 71 44:20 0:53 70 33:33 1:25:34
72 Valorie Palmer 92 57 F 1 F 55-59 2 59 5:22 1:25 67 42:44 0:46 79 35:15 1:25:35
73 Ginger Harr 33 43 F 5 F 40-44 1     51:55       75 34:12 1:26:08
74 Barbara Shelor 47 58 F 2 F 55-59 1 65 5:32 2:15 62 42:02 0:36 83 36:07 1:26:34
75 Sharon Malone 65 59 F 3 F 55-59 1 95 8:52 2:44 63 42:04 0:40 66 32:49 1:27:12
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Leslie Rickman 55 32 F 5 F 30-34 1 80 6:05 2:35 65 42:09 1:05 80 35:22 1:27:18
77 DeNeil Hartley 52 44 F 6 F 40-44 1 51 5:07 1:29 38 36:08 1:37 95 43:47 1:28:10
78 jenni lawson 9 34 F 6 F 30-34 8 30 4:36 0:26 90 53:48 0:21 49 29:05 1:28:18
79 Molly Fout 111 32 F 7 F 30-34 4 73 5:56 3:11 79 48:24 1:12 59 30:38 1:29:22
80 Ronald Palmer 91 57 M 7 M 55-59 2 67 5:39 2:08 73 45:23 0:52 81 35:26 1:29:30
81 Jeweli Mullikin 100 30 F 8 F 30-34 1 86 6:42 3:26 68 43:33 2:07 74 34:06 1:29:56
82 Nick Ferguson 112 25 M 4 M 25-29 4 77 5:59 1:20 78 48:14 0:53 71 33:36 1:30:03
83 Holly Wiesner 5 33 F 9 F 30-34 1 56 5:17 1:16 75 46:06 1:05 84 36:27 1:30:13
84 Rick Clark 96 57 M 8 M 55-59 6 63 5:26 1:35 84 50:31 0:42 65 32:00 1:30:16
85 Edward Sommer 85 55 M 9 M 55-59 3 94 8:25 3:58 76 47:12   64 31:37 1:31:14
86 Janelle Morikone 58 34 F 10 F 30-34 1 88 6:51 2:06 83 49:39 0:53 78 35:04 1:34:35
87 Rob Johnson 25 28 M 5 M 25-29 1 75 5:57 4:22 82 49:03 0:59 76 34:45 1:35:08
88 Gina Bryant 56 43 F 7 F 40-44 1 91 7:16 1:47 77 47:44 1:16 88 39:00 1:37:06
89 David Price 42 44 M 6 M 40-44 1 83 6:19 2:39 74 45:26 1:07 94 43:16 1:38:48
90 Mari Malone 19 28 F 2 F 25-29 1 58 5:18 2:10 89 53:14 1:01 87 38:41 1:40:26
91 Sherry Fout 102 39 F 5 F 35-39 6 69 5:50 8:02 87 53:07 2:43 67 32:53 1:42:37
92 Michelle Prater 74 40 F 8 F 40-44 1 85 6:26 1:26 85 52:04 1:23 92 42:19 1:43:40
93 Rondel Spires 40 37 F 6 F 35-39 1 55 5:14 3:15 86 52:04 1:24 91 42:19 1:44:18
94 Lisa Morgan 41 51 F 2 F 50-54 1 81 6:13 1:46 80 48:28 0:44 96 50:01 1:47:14
95 Mary Sommer 27 52 F 3 F 50-54 1 74 5:56 2:48 91 54:19 1:13 93 43:05 1:47:22
96 Matt Fout 99 36 M 14 M 35-39 6 79 6:03 7:21 88 53:08 2:41 89 39:09 1:48:24
97 Eddith Dashiell 49 54 F 4 F 50-54 1 93 8:11 2:35 92 58:14 0:29 90 39:54 1:49:25
98 Jennifer Marks 81 30 F 11 F 30-34 5 92 7:18 2:21 93 1:01:29 0:57 98 57:47 2:09:53