Ohio University AIA Triathlon

500 meter Swim, 25k Bike, 5k Run

April 27, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
  ------- Swim +T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ryan Bates 169 33 M 1 M 30-34 EO 4 8:30 1 49:24 1 49:50 3 1:06:52 1:06:52
2 Ross Hartley 168 25 M 1 M 25-29 EO 3 8:17 2 49:34 17 50:17 4 1:07:21 1:07:21
3 John Lowrey 87 22 M 1 M 20-24 COL 1 7:32 3 49:04 28 49:58 6 1:08:07 1:08:07
4 Shawn Goedken 12 29 M 2 M 25-29 AG 8 9:51 4 51:39 9 52:14 2 1:09:12 1:09:12
5 Athletes In Action 193 45 M 1 M 45-49 SOR 5 8:32 6 52:57 4 53:26 1 1:09:14 1:09:14
6 Peter Finnerty 17 31 M 2 M 30-34 AG 41 12:25 5 54:40 65 55:42 8 1:14:35 1:14:35
7 Colin Kalescky 35 23 M 2 M 20-24 AG 46 12:35 8 57:38 64 58:40 5 1:16:31 1:16:31
8 Brian Barker 80 53 M 1 M 50-54 AG 17 10:44 10 57:10 10 57:47 11 1:17:24 1:17:24
9 Michael Kunstmann 53 46 M 2 M 45-49 AG 43 12:30 7 57:16 77 58:22 15 1:18:45 1:18:45
10 Rory Mead 190 26 M 3 M 25-29 AG 55 13:03 11 59:29 114 1:00:57 7 1:19:17 1:19:17
11 Chris Schwirian 144 42 M 1 M 40-44 AG 10 10:09 15 58:06 102 59:26 13 1:19:40 1:19:40
12 Stephanie Dankelson 174 22 F 1 F 20-24 COL 13 10:32 22 59:33 84 1:00:41 12 1:20:42 1:20:42
13 Brian Bors 131 25 M 4 M 25-29 AG 12 10:28 20 58:54 60 59:55 22 1:20:45 1:20:45
14 Ian Klein 143 23 M 3 M 20-24 COL 18 10:57 19 59:17 32 1:00:14 19 1:20:51 1:20:51
15 Thomas Carter 48 35 M 1 M 35-39 AG 11 10:18 13 57:51 62 58:52 33 1:21:08 1:21:08
16 Keith Wilde 102 38 M 2 M 35-39 AG 30 11:50 24 1:01:10 83 1:02:18 20 1:22:58 1:22:58
17 Tess Senty 70 28 F 1 F 25-29 COL 47 12:36 12 59:38 16 1:00:21 40 1:23:04 1:23:04
18 Ray Schommer 76 54 M 2 M 50-54 AG 38 12:20 16 1:00:18 68 1:01:21 30 1:23:28 1:23:28
19 Brandon Cook 179 40 M 2 M 40-44 AG 78 13:58 9 59:18 106 1:00:40 42 1:23:33 1:23:33
20 Bradley Wright 134 23 M 4 M 20-24 AG 24 11:37 26 1:01:31 134 1:03:23 17 1:23:56 1:23:56
21 Evan Fenstermaker 188 22 M 5 M 20-24 COL 28 11:43 23 1:01:01 81 1:02:08 36 1:24:42 1:24:42
22 Matt Schirtzinger 127 43 M 3 M 40-44 AG 22 11:11 27 1:01:18 37 1:02:16 45 1:25:29 1:25:29
23 Nathan Damm 161 25 M 5 M 25-29 AG 81 14:06 18 1:02:12 33 1:03:08 34 1:25:31 1:25:31
24 Jessica Reed 44 37 F 1 F 35-39 AG 26 11:42 41 1:04:12 31 1:05:07 16 1:25:34 1:25:34
25 Philip Turk 62 49 M 3 M 45-49 AG 68 13:42 17 1:01:47 101 1:03:06 38 1:25:48 1:25:48
  ------- Swim +T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Curt Sykes 88 29 M 6 M 25-29 AG 39 12:23 25 1:02:14 43 1:03:14 39 1:25:57 1:25:57
27 Austin Phillips 101 28 M 7 M 25-29 AG 42 12:28 38 1:04:52 19 1:05:40 18 1:26:15 1:26:15
28 Tag Hauschild 192 18 M 1 M 15-19 AG 19 10:58 49 1:05:38 129 1:07:18 10 1:26:26 1:26:26
29 Nate Riggs 142 ** M 1 M 0-14 AG 34 12:03 32 1:03:05 119 1:04:36 32 1:26:48 1:26:48
30 Kevin Blake 14 48 M 4 M 45-49 AG 79 13:58 14 1:01:35 122 1:03:09 55 1:27:14 1:27:14
31 Joseph Doeffinger 72 28 M 8 M 25-29 AG 61 13:26 29 1:03:54 117 1:05:24 35 1:27:55 1:27:55
32 Amy Smith 167 25 F 2 F 25-29 AG 29 11:44 33 1:03:02 34 1:03:59 62 1:28:34 1:28:34
33 Charles Angell 54 46 M 5 M 45-49 AG 77 13:55 36 1:05:33 20 1:06:21 37 1:28:59 1:28:59
34 John Troike 56 55 M 1 M 55-59 AG 96 15:01 21 1:03:30 131 1:05:14 57 1:29:21 1:29:21
35 Scott Hurt 148 46 M 6 M 45-49 AG 103 15:23 34 1:06:42 90 1:07:52 27 1:29:32 1:29:32
36 Anna Moore 171 22 F 2 F 20-24 COL 31 11:54 50 1:06:35 120 1:08:07 25 1:29:41 1:29:41
37 Ryan Pigman 58 41 M 4 M 40-44 AG 37 12:17 44 1:05:16 30 1:06:10 51 1:29:51 1:29:51
38 DHI Dream Team 146 47 M 7 M 45-49 CR 32 11:55 65 1:09:22 115 1:10:51 9 1:29:55 1:29:55
39 Martin Redden 111 53 M 3 M 50-54 AG 25 11:40 35 1:03:00 111 1:04:27 75 1:30:05 1:30:05
40 Jason Bungo 109 24 M 6 M 20-24 AG 9 10:00 55 1:05:23 113 1:06:50 50 1:30:23 1:30:23
41 Brian Huff 176 24 M 7 M 20-24 AG 36 12:15 40 1:04:44 139 1:06:43 54 1:30:47 1:30:47
42 Rich Wallace 150 66 M 1 M 65-99 AG 92 14:46 31 1:05:45 141 1:07:45 44 1:30:55 1:30:55
43 Michael Lamorgese 177 21 M 8 M 20-24 COL 110 15:49 48 1:09:32 74 1:10:38 14 1:31:00 1:31:00
44 Drew Ossakow 94 28 M 9 M 25-29 AG 7 9:47 45 1:02:53 96 1:04:05 91 1:31:04 1:31:04
45 Roy Evans 2 26 M 10 M 25-29 AG 105 15:31 28 1:05:55 63 1:06:57 65 1:31:53 1:31:53
46 Tom Lybarger 20 50 M 4 M 50-54 AG 51 12:45 54 1:07:59 95 1:09:11 41 1:31:55 1:31:55
47 Patrick Thomas 151 17 M 2 M 15-19 AG 54 12:59 56 1:08:25 15 1:09:07 43 1:32:03 1:32:03
48 Jeff Marks 118 56 M 2 M 55-59 AG 53 12:58 39 1:05:26 26 1:06:18 81 1:32:25 1:32:25
49 Aimee Millward 84 46 F 1 F 45-49 AG 76 13:55 37 1:06:01 97 1:07:14 70 1:32:27 1:32:27
50 Erin Sykes 89 31 F 1 F 30-34 AG 64 13:29 60 1:10:04 27 1:10:57 26 1:32:32 1:32:32
  ------- Swim +T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 John Bumpus 65 23 M 9 M 20-24 AG 87 14:28 30 1:05:00 38 1:05:58 86 1:32:35 1:32:35
52 Guy Riefler 126 44 M 5 M 40-44 AG 58 13:12 58 1:09:02 22 1:09:51 49 1:33:21 1:33:21
53 Michelle Duff 13 27 F 3 F 25-29 AG 14 10:35 75 1:09:07 56 1:10:07 46 1:33:26 1:33:26
54 Tom Curran 178 55 M 3 M 55-59 AG 62 13:27 43 1:06:23 104 1:07:44 80 1:33:44 1:33:44
55 Kevin Lewis 83 41 M 6 M 40-44 AG 52 12:55 51 1:07:53 69 1:08:56 63 1:33:47 1:33:47
56 Lynda Johnson 132 49 F 2 F 45-49 AG 45 12:33 46 1:05:44 89 1:06:53 94 1:33:57 1:33:57
57 Kenneth Hicks 6 55 M 4 M 55-59 AG 21 11:09 66 1:08:40 70 1:09:43 59 1:34:12 1:34:12
58 John Darrell 74 57 M 5 M 55-59 AG 65 13:31 47 1:07:12 137 1:09:08 68 1:34:18 1:34:18
59 WSC Tri Team 123 22 M 10 M 20-24 TRT 20 11:04 99 1:13:07 14 1:13:48 21 1:34:33 1:34:33
60 Ken Edwards 95 50 M 5 M 50-54 MB 117 16:35 52 1:11:47 41 1:12:46 29 1:34:52 1:34:52
61 Catherine Lee 159 36 F 2 F 35-39 AG 50 12:44 71 1:10:55 12 1:11:33 48 1:34:56 1:34:56
62 Victor Colella 40 22 M 11 M 20-24 COL 72 13:47 42 1:06:37 7 1:07:09 104 1:35:07 1:35:07
63 Kevin Arsenijevic 99 20 M 12 M 20-24 COL 82 14:11 79 1:13:17 23 1:14:07 24 1:35:09 1:35:09
64 Kayla Richards 128 20 F 3 F 20-24 AG 16 10:40 86 1:11:03 54 1:12:03 52 1:35:48 1:35:48
65 Paul Huston 113 50 M 6 M 50-54 AG 129 18:12 59 1:14:29 46 1:15:29 28 1:37:31 1:37:31
66 Jesse Stowe 7 38 M 3 M 35-39 AG 63 13:29 78 1:12:33 86 1:13:41 53 1:37:41 1:37:41
67 Megan Gegesky 93 22 F 4 F 20-24 AG 6 9:40 63 1:06:36 72 1:07:42 116 1:37:44 1:37:44
68 Karalyn Swope 97 31 F 2 F 30-34 AG 85 14:19 62 1:11:11 108 1:12:35 71 1:37:53 1:37:53
69 Laurel Lindamood 5 30 F 3 F 30-34 AG 33 11:56 73 1:10:14 82 1:11:22 85 1:37:54 1:37:54
70 Drew Lawrence 191 19 M 3 M 15-19 AG 56 13:06 106 1:16:26 6 1:16:56 23 1:37:54 1:37:54
71 Bob Holm 59 52 M 7 M 50-54 CLY 23 11:24 53 1:06:35 61 1:07:36 120 1:37:58 1:37:58
72 Brandon Hugh 145 22 M 13 M 20-24 AG 49 12:43 76 1:11:37 93 1:12:47 73 1:38:19 1:38:19
73 Levi Blake 15 20 M 14 M 20-24 COL 94 14:55 61 1:11:35 71 1:12:40 89 1:39:22 1:39:22
74 Janalee Stock 152 59 F 1 F 55-59 AG 98 15:07 93 1:16:34 130 1:18:18 31 1:40:26 1:40:26
75 Robert Lahoda 73 32 M 3 M 30-34 AG 100 15:16 70 1:13:20 123 1:14:54 76 1:40:34 1:40:34
  ------- Swim +T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Joseph Stitt 47 24 M 15 M 20-24 AG 40 12:23 101 1:14:54 5 1:15:24 69 1:40:34 1:40:34
77 Linda Virene 135 54 F 1 F 50-54 AG 91 14:42 67 1:12:20 149 1:14:59 83 1:41:17 1:41:17
78 Andrew Stone 137 37 M 4 M 35-39 CLY 83 14:16 69 1:12:19 11 1:12:56 108 1:41:19 1:41:19
79 Michael Williford 64 55 M 6 M 55-59 AG 95 14:57 72 1:13:11 154 1:16:47 64 1:41:43 1:41:43
80 Mike Smyntek 173 31 M 4 M 30-34 AG 69 13:43 83 1:13:39 29 1:14:33 97 1:41:53 1:41:53
81 Canada America Canada 110 28 M 11 M 25-29 SOR 15 10:39 122 1:17:03 3 1:17:30 60 1:41:59 1:41:59
82 Michael Van De Wyngaerde 9 25 M 12 M 25-29 AG 97 15:06 88 1:15:39 13 1:16:18 93 1:43:21 1:43:21
83 Brandon Trenter 71 29 M 13 M 25-29 COL 131 18:26 64 1:15:36 98 1:16:51 88 1:43:29 1:43:29
84 Ryan Templeton 162 28 F 4 F 25-29 AG 86 14:21 98 1:16:15 107 1:17:38 79 1:43:31 1:43:31
85 Sheryl Prichard 39 43 F 1 F 40-44 AG 80 13:59 87 1:14:26 110 1:15:51 102 1:43:38 1:43:38
86 Team Well Works 163 31 F 4 F 30-34 SR 60 13:26 117 1:19:21 57 1:20:21 47 1:43:41 1:43:41
87 Jessica Hayden 139 24 F 5 F 20-24 AG 59 13:24 110 1:17:26 87 1:18:35 67 1:43:43 1:43:43
88 Chad Keller 104 41 M 7 M 40-44 AG 107 15:42 81 1:15:11 24 1:16:02 101 1:43:47 1:43:47
89 Jeanna Unrue 160 24 F 6 F 20-24 AG 70 13:43 109 1:17:42 91 1:18:52 66 1:43:59 1:43:59
90 Megan Chapman 18 28 F 5 F 25-29 AG 48 12:37 82 1:12:21 67 1:13:23 123 1:44:20 1:44:20
91 Julie Krause 86 31 F 5 F 30-34 AG 67 13:40 84 1:13:52 150 1:16:40 106 1:44:55 1:44:55
92 Team Spartan 90 16 F 1 F 15-19 TRT 66 13:34 97 1:15:27 73 1:16:32 112 1:45:21 1:45:21
93 Christine Hitchcock 23 42 F 2 F 40-44 AG 119 16:45 104 1:20:04 50 1:21:03 58 1:45:22 1:45:22
94 Corissa Spence 107 19 F 2 F 15-19 AG 108 15:48 85 1:16:09 103 1:17:30 105 1:45:29 1:45:29
95 Brenda Scott 55 48 F 3 F 45-49 AG 111 16:00 100 1:18:17 127 1:19:54 77 1:45:41 1:45:41
96 Tim Prichard 60 47 M 8 M 45-49 AG 124 16:58 74 1:15:26 146 1:17:37 110 1:46:10 1:46:10
97 Anne Dawson 133 26 F 6 F 25-29 AG 27 11:43 121 1:17:54 25 1:18:46 103 1:46:37 1:46:37
98 Deborah Murray 141 51 F 2 F 50-54 AG 121 16:55 105 1:20:16 35 1:21:13 74 1:46:46 1:46:46
99 Jennifer Childers 8 46 F 4 F 45-49 AG 88 14:28 119 1:20:26 58 1:21:27 72 1:46:47 1:46:47
100 Mark Dean 112 51 M 8 M 50-54 AG 112 16:07 90 1:17:00 138 1:18:58 107 1:47:15 1:47:15
  ------- Swim +T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Dan Nelson 164 56 M 7 M 55-59 AG 122 16:56 80 1:16:23 133 1:18:09 113 1:47:17 1:47:17
102 Sheri Huckleberry 130 39 F 3 F 35-39 5 73 13:47 68 1:11:40 59 1:12:40 135 1:47:29 1:47:29
103 Alexandra Murray 16 25 F 7 F 25-29 AG 35 12:09 102 1:14:43 143 1:16:47 122 1:47:31 1:47:31
104 Sarah Landers 19 29 F 8 F 25-29 AG 102 15:21 115 1:20:19 88 1:21:28 87 1:48:04 1:48:04
105 David White 51 52 M 9 M 50-54 AG 109 15:48 111 1:20:02 140 1:22:03 84 1:48:24 1:48:24
106 Fuh-Cherng Jeng 25 48 M 9 M 45-49 AG 137 19:05 92 1:20:27 53 1:21:27 92 1:48:29 1:48:29
107 Jamie Mathes 61 26 F 9 F 25-29 COL 118 16:42 116 1:21:57 36 1:22:55 82 1:49:06 1:49:06
108 Emily Fox 63 22 F 7 F 20-24 AG 113 16:10 125 1:24:16 44 1:25:15 56 1:49:21 1:49:21
109 Paul Richard 41 51 M 10 M 50-54 AG 144 20:36 89 1:21:10 66 1:22:12 99 1:49:47 1:49:47
110 Teresa Marks 117 49 F 5 F 45-49 AG 132 18:28 95 1:20:01 142 1:22:05 100 1:49:49 1:49:49
111 Paul Linscott 82 63 M 1 M 60-64 AG 146 20:44 57 1:16:22 126 1:17:59 126 1:49:54 1:49:54
112 Erin Pfahler 138 22 F 8 F 20-24 AG 75 13:53 128 1:22:32 18 1:23:19 90 1:50:12 1:50:12
113 Kathy Straley 31 39 F 4 F 35-39 AG 93 14:49 129 1:23:36 48 1:24:35 78 1:50:27 1:50:27
114 Aaron Burkett 10 43 M 8 M 40-44 CLY 115 16:32 77 1:15:31 51 1:16:30 134 1:50:27 1:50:27
115 Alison Talcott 120 32 F 6 F 30-34 AG 44 12:33 123 1:19:34 132 1:21:20 117 1:51:24 1:51:24
116 Joseph Schneider 166 49 M 10 M 45-49 CLY 114 16:13 94 1:17:43 49 1:18:43 130 1:51:38 1:51:38
117 Scott Nafzger 37 45 M 11 M 45-49 AG 154 23:14 103 1:26:22 85 1:27:30 61 1:52:03 1:52:03
118 Melissa Obert 57 24 F 9 F 20-24 AG 127 17:20 114 1:22:01 21 1:22:50 114 1:52:08 1:52:08
119 Sarah Anderson 124 22 F 10 F 20-24 COL             157 1:52:35 1:52:35
120 Jessica Price 115 23 F 11 F 20-24 COL 90 14:41 131 1:25:03 8 1:25:38 98 1:53:10 1:53:10
121 Tyler Duprey 194 25 M 14 M 25-29 AG 152 22:14 108 1:26:11 157 20:05 156 1:53:21 1:53:21
122 Maureen Keller 103 44 F 3 F 40-44 AG 74 13:48 126 1:22:11 75 1:23:16 119 1:53:38 1:53:38
123 Heidi Dinh 43 44 F 4 F 40-44 5 89 14:34 107 1:18:10 124 1:19:46 138 1:54:46 1:54:46
124 Adrienne Krueger 114 22 F 12 F 20-24 AG 84 14:19 132 1:25:11 79 1:26:18 111 1:54:56 1:54:56
125 Kristi Hawley 38 28 F 10 F 25-29 AG 125 17:00 120 1:23:02 147 1:25:19 118 1:55:36 1:55:36
  ------- Swim +T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Emma Lively 91 17 F 3 F 15-19 AG 106 15:34 124 1:23:16 121 1:24:48 124 1:55:47 1:55:47
127 James Petrik 29 52 M 11 M 50-54 CLY 141 19:34 96 1:21:12 94 1:22:23 132 1:55:57 1:55:57
128 Jennifer Pilant 36 26 F 11 F 25-29 AG 104 15:26 127 1:24:03 145 1:26:10 125 1:57:30 1:57:30
129 Kelly Riley 1 29 F 12 F 25-29 5 57 13:09 118 1:19:06 125 1:20:42 141 1:57:47 1:57:47
130 Jordan Wilson 153 20 F 13 F 20-24 COL 71 13:45 140 1:28:23 105 1:29:45 109 1:58:13 1:58:13
131 Emily Price 96 31 F 7 F 30-34 AG 142 19:59 133 1:30:54 148 1:33:33 96 2:00:49 2:00:49
132 Stacey Bulucz 4 33 F 8 F 30-34 AG 101 15:20 142 1:30:17 128 1:31:55 121 2:02:32 2:02:32
133 Kevin Dael 105 47 M 12 M 45-49 MB 136 19:03 130 1:28:22 55 1:29:22 140 2:05:20 2:05:20
134 BSC Team 187 22 F 14 F 20-24 TRT 2 7:53 149 1:26:21 116 1:27:52 147 2:06:55 2:06:55
135 Elizabeth Jensen 149 21 F 15 F 20-24 AG 148 21:10 144 1:37:22 39 1:38:21 115 2:07:58 2:07:58
136 Lynn Hanna 27 56 F 2 F 55-59 AG 128 17:52 145 1:34:52 42 1:35:51 128 2:08:28 2:08:28
137 Kayce Carrick 66 31 F 9 F 30-34 AG 99 15:09 150 1:34:19 99 1:35:35 131 2:08:57 2:08:57
138 Leisa Ostermann 33 50 F 3 F 50-54 AG             159 2:09:00 2:09:00
139 Kelli Kotowski 81 47 F 6 F 45-49 AG 151 21:37 138 1:35:09 47 1:36:08 139 2:11:09 2:11:09
140 Peter Hayes 78 14 M 2 M 0-14 AG 116 16:34 135 1:28:25 151 1:31:54 148 2:11:48 2:11:48
141 Chris Hayes 77 48 M 13 M 45-49 AG 120 16:49 134 1:28:39 152 1:32:10 149 2:12:05 2:12:05
142 Shannon Williams 67 42 F 5 F 40-44 AG 143 20:30 136 1:33:26 52 1:34:25 143 2:12:18 2:12:18
143 Steven Crane 106 22 M 16 M 20-24 CLY 153 22:15 141 1:37:10 40 1:38:09 136 2:13:03 2:13:03
144 Irene Gillenwater 147 32 F 10 F 30-34 AG 139 19:09 151 1:39:57 76 1:41:03 127 2:13:17 2:13:17
145 Jean Andrews 28 57 F 3 F 55-59 AG 123 16:57 143 1:32:31 153 1:36:03 144 2:13:58 2:13:58
146 David Tompkins 119 52 M 12 M 50-54 AG 134 18:43 91 1:19:44 155 1:25:08 154 2:15:44 2:15:44
147 Mariassa Higgins 122 22 F 16 F 20-24 AG 138 19:07 113 1:23:36 135 1:25:30 153 2:16:01 2:16:01
148 Mike Higgins 121 51 M 13 M 50-54 AG 140 19:24 112 1:23:52 136 1:25:48 152 2:16:18 2:16:18
149 Melanie Glassmire 26 51 F 4 F 50-54 AG 155 25:38 137 1:38:38 80 1:39:45 142 2:17:20 2:17:20
150 Rob Brannan 140 49 M 14 M 45-49 CLY 150 21:30 139 1:35:15 156 17:38 158 2:17:26 2:17:26
  ------- Swim +T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Leslie Dunn 24 55 F 4 F 55-59 AG 145 20:44 146 1:37:56 78 1:39:02 146 2:17:46 2:17:46
152 Deborah Brewer 21 49 F 7 F 45-49 5 135 18:55 148 1:36:35 45 1:37:35 150 2:18:02 2:18:02
153 Luis F Clemente 116 39 M 5 M 35-39 AG 157 29:24 153 1:58:31 92 1:59:41 95 2:26:48 2:26:48
154 Morgan Cox 100 19 F 4 F 15-19 AG 149 21:16 154 1:56:48 100 1:58:08 129 2:31:02 2:31:02
155 Samantha Layne 75 19 F 5 F 15-19 AG 133 18:34 152 1:47:31 109 1:48:55 151 2:37:19 2:37:19
156 Kari Davis 125 21 F 17 F 20-24 COL 130 18:15 157 2:01:56 112 2:03:23 137 2:38:21 2:38:21
157 Joyce Guenther 30 56 F 5 F 55-59 AG 147 21:02 156 2:01:19 118 2:02:50 145 2:41:21 2:41:21
158 Eddith Dashiell 32 54 F 5 F 50-54 AG 156 27:30 155 2:05:40 144 2:07:45 133 2:41:23 2:41:23
159 Elaine Opper 98 27 F 13 F 25-29 AG 126 17:19 147 1:34:50 2 1:35:17 155 3:05:31 3:05:31