Ohio University AIA Triathlon

Overall Results

April 27, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
 

Mud Run

  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Andrew Ellis 1134 20 M 1 M 20-24             1 30:52 30:52
2 Steven Malueg 1007 21 M 2 M 20-24             2 31:32 31:32
3 Clint Woods 976 22 M 3 M 20-24             3 31:48 31:48
4 Brad Gehring 1122 20 M 4 M 20-24             4 32:39 32:39
5 Richard Moore 930 42 M 1 M 40-44             5 34:01 34:01
6 Dan Eppich 1033 21 M 5 M 20-24             6 35:01 35:01
7 Christopher Thompson 1034 20 M 6 M 20-24             7 35:18 35:18
8 Tyler Bloniak 1125 21 M 7 M 20-24             8 36:07 36:07
9 Harold Nuss 1046 24 M 8 M 20-24             9 36:22 36:22
10 David Foster 977 25 M 1 M 25-29             10 36:23 36:23
11 David Morgenstern 1132 21 M 9 M 20-24             11 36:28 36:28
12 Emily Allen 982 21 F 1 F 20-24             12 36:30 36:30
13 Iva Boyd 1077 24 F 2 F 20-24             13 36:34 36:34
14 Patrick Scott 909 24 M 10 M 20-24             14 36:41 36:41
15 Isabel Francis 1149 23 F 3 F 20-24             15 36:47 36:47
16 Rome Lacey 919 20 M 11 M 20-24             16 37:00 37:00
17 Neil Ryan 1076 19 M 1 M 15-19             17 37:15 37:15
18 Eric Hurt 989 25 M 2 M 25-29             18 38:35 38:35
19 Brooke Kemerer 1143 18 F 1 F 15-19             19 38:36 38:36
20 Quinn Kemerer 1142 30 M 1 M 30-34             20 39:00 39:00
21 Peggy Lionberger 1039 45 F 1 F 45-49             21 39:18 39:18
22 Ben Henry 927 25 M 3 M 25-29             22 39:25 39:25
23 Jaimie Richards 1042 20 F 4 F 20-24             23 39:27 39:27
24 Ryan O'Connor 955 24 M 12 M 20-24             24 39:30 39:30
25 Lucas Hackenburg 1021 19 M 2 M 15-19             25 39:45 39:45
  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Allison Barwacz 1006 21 F 5 F 20-24             26 39:45 39:45
27 Olivia Harlow 1138 21 F 6 F 20-24             27 40:36 40:36
28 Mark Clavin 1123 21 M 13 M 20-24             28 40:37 40:37
29 Marco Campolo 1135 22 M 14 M 20-24             29 40:37 40:37
30 Marisa Coons 913 21 F 7 F 20-24             30 40:41 40:41
31 Jonathan Denhart 1075 19 M 3 M 15-19             31 40:47 40:47
32 Hannah Debruin 1059 17 F 2 F 15-19             32 40:59 40:59
33 Julian Yanes 1064 16 M 4 M 15-19             33 41:09 41:09
34 Aidan Crowl 1092 15 M 5 M 15-19             34 41:10 41:10
35 Carlie Rider 1017 21 F 8 F 20-24             35 41:13 41:13
36 Caitlin Tuttle 1127 21 F 9 F 20-24             36 41:13 41:13
37 Carrie Rider 1147 21 F 10 F 20-24             37 41:13 41:13
38 Molly Doyle 1124 20 F 11 F 20-24             38 41:55 41:55
39 Cameron Wedding 1085 18 M 6 M 15-19             39 42:05 42:05
40 Scott Saffle 1030 19 M 7 M 15-19             40 42:06 42:06
41 Michael Rutter 995 39 M 1 M 35-39             41 42:09 42:09
42 Brian Joyce 958 24 M 15 M 20-24             42 42:24 42:24
43 Preston McClellan 1047 23 M 16 M 20-24             43 42:27 42:27
44 Sophia Horsch 1002 20 F 12 F 20-24             44 42:44 42:44
45 Faith Cahoon 992 21 F 13 F 20-24             45 42:44 42:44
46 Jacob Bowman 970 20 M 17 M 20-24             46 42:47 42:47
47 Austin Windland 1141 20 M 18 M 20-24             47 42:52 42:52
48 John Ubbing 1119 24 M 19 M 20-24             48 43:00 43:00
49 Matt Lusk 923 34 M 2 M 30-34             49 43:17 43:17
50 Jed Debruin 1060 18 M 8 M 15-19             50 43:19 43:19
  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Jake Kuennen 1048 27 M 4 M 25-29             51 43:26 43:26
52 Matt Gottfried 973 25 M 5 M 25-29             52 43:26 43:26
53 Noah Rosenblatt 1106 20 M 20 M 20-24             53 43:53 43:53
54 Colin Pacelli 988 21 M 21 M 20-24             54 43:53 43:53
55 Donovan Ferko 1115 19 M 9 M 15-19             55 43:54 43:54
56 Matt Sacksteder 1066 20 M 22 M 20-24             56 43:55 43:55
57 Emily Phipps 1151 21 F 14 F 20-24 0:00         57 43:58 43:58
58 Devon Lewison 1043 21 F 15 F 20-24             58 44:06 44:06
59 Carly Damman 997 22 F 16 F 20-24             59 44:08 44:08
60 Andrew Kinn 971 24 M 23 M 20-24             60 44:08 44:08
61 Chris Daniels 1055 24 M 24 M 20-24             61 44:17 44:17
62 Katie Eckel 1013 19 F 3 F 15-19             62 45:04 45:04
63 Shayne Applegarth 1045 21 M 25 M 20-24             63 45:58 45:58
64 Carrie Borchers 1044 20 F 17 F 20-24             64 45:58 45:58
65 Andrew Welsh 1004 21 M 26 M 20-24             65 46:01 46:01
66 Donnie Goodson 924 46 M 1 M 45-49             66 46:05 46:05
67 Frederick Kumih 1041 22 M 27 M 20-24             67 46:07 46:07
68 Trent Debruin 1061 46 M 2 M 45-49             68 46:07 46:07
69 Ryan Murray 1108 22 M 28 M 20-24             69 46:11 46:11
70 Chris Radford 998 30 M 3 M 30-34             70 46:25 46:25
71 Casey Sawhook 999 25 F 1 F 25-29             71 46:26 46:26
72 Lauren Hinton 1057 21 F 18 F 20-24             72 46:44 46:44
73 Faye Skeans 986 22 F 19 F 20-24             73 46:46 46:46
74 Barbie Ramey 1022 20 F 20 F 20-24             74 47:07 47:07
75 Megan Tomeo 915 32 F 1 F 30-34             75 47:21 47:21
  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Kieran Ford 1110 20 F 21 F 20-24             76 47:26 47:26
77 Joe Noonan 1074 24 M 29 M 20-24             77 47:44 47:44
78 Megan Norris 911 21 F 22 F 20-24             78 47:44 47:44
79 Claire Debruin 1058 15 F 4 F 15-19             79 47:57 47:57
80 Kelton Barrows 1088 18 M 10 M 15-19             80 47:57 47:57
81 Adam Mong 1116 20 M 30 M 20-24             81 47:59 47:59
82 Ethan Saporito 1103 24 M 31 M 20-24             82 48:22 48:22
83 Abby Webb 1109 30 F 2 F 30-34             83 48:34 48:34
84 Tad Buffenbarger 1118 24 M 32 M 20-24             84 48:34 48:34
85 Kellie Rizer 1051 21 F 23 F 20-24             85 49:13 49:13
86 Barbara Siders 990 35 F 1 F 35-39             86 49:33 49:33
87 Casey Hoerr 1099 25 M 6 M 25-29             87 49:39 49:39
88 Gabe Evans 1026 21 M 33 M 20-24             88 49:54 49:54
89 Molly Rooy 944 20 F 24 F 20-24             89 49:55 49:55
90 Colin O'Grady 1146 22 M 34 M 20-24             90 50:19 50:19
91 Molly Ball 1145 21 F 25 F 20-24             91 50:20 50:20
92 Megan Rivera 1136 20 F 26 F 20-24             92 50:20 50:20
93 April Koska 912 35 F 2 F 35-39             93 50:30 50:30
94 Ron Denney 1065 33 M 4 M 30-34             94 50:57 50:57
95 John Kemerer 1081 55 M 1 M 55-59             95 51:00 51:00
96 Andrew Leporte 931 26 M 7 M 25-29             96 51:20 51:20
97 Zach Fishoff 941 22 M 35 M 20-24             97 51:37 51:37
98 Shannon Coy 963 20 F 27 F 20-24             98 51:39 51:39
99 Emily Doyle 1015 20 F 28 F 20-24             99 51:39 51:39
100 Mary Bange 959 21 F 29 F 20-24             100 51:39 51:39
  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Hillary Sullivan 946 21 F 30 F 20-24             101 51:40 51:40
102 Dana Delamater 956 43 F 1 F 40-44             102 51:49 51:49
103 Adam Wiercinski 1063 24 M 36 M 20-24             103 51:56 51:56
104 David Ash 1129 47 M 3 M 45-49             104 52:55 52:55
105 Lexie Hartnett 1101 22 F 31 F 20-24             105 52:57 52:57
106 Faith Robins 1100 22 F 32 F 20-24             106 52:58 52:58
107 Laura Minnich 903 21 F 33 F 20-24             107 53:04 53:04
108 Bo Decoy 920 21 M 37 M 20-24             108 53:04 53:04
109 Kevin Hill 950 19 M 11 M 15-19             109 53:48 53:48
110 Emily Miller 1071 20 F 34 F 20-24             110 54:10 54:10
111 Mary Catherine Kennedy 906 28 F 2 F 25-29             111 54:11 54:11
112 Sophia Rich 929 20 F 35 F 20-24             112 54:13 54:13
113 Julianne Smith 1067 24 F 36 F 20-24             113 54:17 54:17
114 Nick Baltimore 1038 35 M 2 M 35-39             114 54:17 54:17
115 Andrea Dudding 1027 21 F 37 F 20-24             115 54:27 54:27
116 Bridget Mearns 925 22 F 38 F 20-24             116 54:51 54:51
117 Taylor Henning 949 20 M 38 M 20-24             117 54:51 54:51
118 Sara Masur 926 19 F 5 F 15-19             118 54:54 54:54
119 Kelly Cundiff 933 20 F 39 F 20-24             119 54:56 54:56
120 Lindsey Scott 939 22 F 40 F 20-24             120 55:02 55:02
121 Kourtney Cline 1024 19 F 6 F 15-19             121 55:02 55:02
122 Anne Murphy 916 25 F 3 F 25-29             122 55:28 55:28
123 Michael Aguilar 918 25 M 8 M 25-29             123 55:28 55:28
124 Stephen Werner 1128 26 M 9 M 25-29             124 55:28 55:28
125 Jessica Aguilar 1153 26 F 4 F 25-29             125 55:28 55:28
  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Jennie Daniels 1056 27 F 5 F 25-29             126 55:36 55:36
127 John Kulchar 1025 28 M 10 M 25-29             127 55:50 55:50
128 Jake Riggs 1093 16 M 12 M 15-19             128 56:00 56:00
129 Rebecca Conrath 1090 49 F 2 F 45-49             129 56:03 56:03
130 Carli Schartman 1144 21 F 41 F 20-24             130 56:06 56:06
131 Anthony Fiorini 1069 21 M 39 M 20-24             131 56:06 56:06
132 Robert Demarco 1020 22 M 40 M 20-24             132 56:08 56:08
133 Jonathan Montgomery 1031 22 M 41 M 20-24             133 56:09 56:09
134 Matthew Gusler 1157 24 M 42 M 20-24             134 56:31 56:31
135 Sara Kelly 1114 25 F 6 F 25-29             135 56:31 56:31
136 Jessica Terrell 1087 22 F 42 F 20-24             136 56:44 56:44
137 Marisa Sprowles 940 30 F 3 F 30-34             137 56:46 56:46
138 Savannah Spiel 1050 26 F 7 F 25-29             138 57:40 57:40
139 Daphne Wilkins 994 23 F 43 F 20-24             139 57:40 57:40
140 Olivia Chambers 993 20 F 44 F 20-24             140 58:45 58:45
141 Devona Cromartie 1148 31 F 4 F 30-34             141 58:51 58:51
142 Devin Wyckoff 937 22 M 43 M 20-24             142 1:00:35 1:00:35
143 Ryan Altenbach 914 21 M 44 M 20-24             143 1:00:37 1:00:37
144 Katelyn Boyden 942 20 F 45 F 20-24             144 1:00:47 1:00:47
145 Julia Boyden 943 18 F 7 F 15-19             145 1:00:48 1:00:48
146 Keith Martin 1001 36 M 3 M 35-39             146 1:01:03 1:01:03
147 Tabitha McDaniel-Martin 1000 33 F 5 F 30-34             147 1:01:04 1:01:04
148 Andrea Zavesky 1072 21 F 46 F 20-24             148 1:01:14 1:01:14
149 Reilly Englehart 981 21 F 47 F 20-24             149 1:01:14 1:01:14
150 Hayley Bair 1009 21 F 48 F 20-24             150 1:02:02 1:02:02
  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Alex Parker 1137 23 M 45 M 20-24             151 1:02:08 1:02:08
152 Staten Dean 1150 13 F 1 F 0-14             152 1:02:08 1:02:08
153 Chasity Cordle 1107 39 F 3 F 35-39             153 1:02:10 1:02:10
154 Leanna Carney 960 23 F 49 F 20-24             154 1:03:02 1:03:02
155 Lori Mardis 1035 43 F 2 F 40-44             155 1:03:02 1:03:02
156 Suki Lotti 932 26 F 8 F 25-29             156 1:03:35 1:03:35
157 Tasha Sloan 1018 33 F 6 F 30-34             157 1:03:40 1:03:40
158 Lisa Paul 954 31 F 7 F 30-34             158 1:03:48 1:03:48
159 Kimmi Laulusa 987 19 F 8 F 15-19             159 1:03:52 1:03:52
160 Brielle Mansfield 1086 20 F 50 F 20-24             160 1:03:58 1:03:58
161 Lauren Cohen 1152 22 F 51 F 20-24             161 1:03:59 1:03:59
162 Melinda Ford 1104 38 F 4 F 35-39             162 1:04:20 1:04:20
163 Morgan Gillespie 1130 17 F 9 F 15-19             163 1:06:20 1:06:20
164 Lauren Human 938 23 F 52 F 20-24             164 1:06:36 1:06:36
165 Adam Grear 1073 23 M 46 M 20-24             165 1:06:37 1:06:37
166 Victoria Stufflebean 1049 20 F 53 F 20-24             166 1:06:37 1:06:37
167 Sarah Saltsman 1029 20 F 54 F 20-24             167 1:08:02 1:08:02
168 Marjorie Saunders 1037 19 F 10 F 15-19             168 1:08:02 1:08:02
169 Nate Engelhardt 910 24 M 47 M 20-24             169 1:09:04 1:09:04
170 Lindsae Lowrie 975 26 F 9 F 25-29             170 1:09:04 1:09:04
171 Tracey Hecht 972 24 F 55 F 20-24             171 1:09:05 1:09:05
172 Brooke Johnson 1016 19 F 11 F 15-19             172 1:12:00 1:12:00
173 Caelyn Hartley 1012 20 F 56 F 20-24             173 1:12:00 1:12:00
174 Jamie Swatzel 1028 19 F 12 F 15-19             174 1:12:01 1:12:01
175 Rannie Nichols 1096 43 F 3 F 40-44             175 1:12:02 1:12:02
  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Teresa Meyer 1095 40 F 4 F 40-44             176 1:12:02 1:12:02
177 Nickolas Hufford 1019 14 M 1 M 0-14             177 1:13:26 1:13:26
178 Matthew Friend 1133 23 M 48 M 20-24             178 1:14:08 1:14:08
179 Hallie Zarbakhsh 948 19 F 13 F 15-19             179 1:14:08 1:14:08
180 Marianna Carson 1094 50 F 1 F 50-54             180 1:16:33 1:16:33
181 Adjima Assy 1078 29 F 10 F 25-29             181 1:16:51 1:16:51
182 Alexia Heffernan 1098 22 F 57 F 20-24             182 1:18:02 1:18:02
183 Michele George 1023 39 F 5 F 35-39             183 1:19:52 1:19:52
184 Robert George 1097 65 M 1 M 65-69             184 1:19:53 1:19:53
185 Joseph Leonard 907 21 M 49 M 20-24             185 1:19:55 1:19:55
186 Kristen Hencsei 991 19 F 14 F 15-19             186 1:19:55 1:19:55
187 John Melfi 921 13 M 2 M 0-14             187 1:20:58 1:20:58
188 Tonga Cox 964 47 F 3 F 45-49             188 1:22:05 1:22:05
189 Elias Switzer 1082 14 M 3 M 0-14             189 1:22:25 1:22:25
190 Ian Switzer 1083 12 M 4 M 0-14             190 1:22:25 1:22:25
191 Shauna Switzer 1084 41 F 5 F 40-44             191 1:22:40 1:22:40
192 Isabella Martin 979 10 F 2 F 0-14             192 1:24:24 1:24:24
193 Sirlei Martin 978 45 F 4 F 45-49             193 1:24:27 1:24:27
194 Elizabeth Tompkins 967 39 F 6 F 35-39             194 1:25:25 1:25:25
195 Audrey Tompkins 966 10 F 3 F 0-14             195 1:25:25 1:25:25