Ohio University AIA Triathlon

Age Group Results

April 27, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5k Run

Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 18 Ryan Williams 526 14             1 22:18 22:18
2 20 Brendan Niggemeyer 607 14             2 22:23 22:23
3 28 Joshua Goetz 560 13             3 23:31 23:31
4 236 Jai Bhakta 398 14             4 47:47 47:47
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Eric Leach 435 19             1 17:33 17:33
2 6 Vitalik Dakhnovets 520 17             2 18:53 18:53
3 10 Corbin Kitzmiller 444 18             3 20:14 20:14
4 11 Dustin Goetz 559 16             4 20:15 20:15
5 15 John Bartholomew 563 18             5 21:20 21:20
6 19 Jason Ash 512 17             6 22:20 22:20
7 60 Ezra Holben 408 15             7 26:37 26:37
8 187 Micah Odenthal 525 15             8 40:08 40:08
9 270 C. Tragert 442 17             9 52:18 52:18
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Matthew Kennedy 590 23             1 18:19 18:19
2 5 David Felt 551 20             2 18:43 18:43
3 7 Sam Mercuri 252 21             3 19:22 19:22
4 13 Ryan Lubbe 477 23             4 21:06 21:06
5 14 Donny Brown 476 21             5 21:06 21:06
6 16 Justin Nedell 597 21             6 21:38 21:38
7 25 Connor Johnson 571 21             7 23:16 23:16
8 29 Matt Coyne 389 22             8 23:47 23:47
9 30 Connor Briggs 491 21             9 23:53 23:53
10 32 Nicholas Bickar 544 23             10 24:05 24:05
11 67 Adam Congdon 306 24             11 27:22 27:22
12 72 Noah Heiber 568 23             12 27:53 27:53
13 94 Justin Kuelling 580 24             13 29:46 29:46
14 109 Eric Shainock 215 23             14 30:41 30:41
15 122 Michael Skoda 540 22             15 31:30 31:30
16 132 Taylor Redecker 431 20             16 32:29 32:29
17 139 John Bollinger 451 24             17 33:25 33:25
18 149 Jason Henry 232 22             18 35:24 35:24
19 251 Brandonh Smith 432 22             19 50:16 50:16
20 307 Zach Scheimer 566 23             20 57:32 57:32
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Clay Matthews 248 26             1 17:48 17:48
2 68 Ramana Thota 411 28             2 27:24 27:24
3 76 Tremaine Phillips 403 27             3 28:12 28:12
4 83 David Swartz 238 27             4 28:27 28:27
5 141 Britton Spark 461 26             5 33:39 33:39
6 327 Joe Donnelly 302 25             6 1:00:39 1:00:39
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Jack Matthews 218 30             1 18:04 18:04
2 21 Kirk Crow 576 30             2 22:33 22:33
3 22 Simeon Hain 603 33             3 22:46 22:46
4 23 Luke Robinson 541 34             4 22:46 22:46
5 26 David Ries 601 33             5 23:23 23:23
6 33 Tom Symonds 473 31             6 24:09 24:09
7 81 Matt Schaeufele 604 30             7 28:22 28:22
8 133 Jens Schmidt 546 33             8 32:44 32:44
9 205 Mike Fisher 581 30             9 43:04 43:04
10 224 Joe Higgins 495 33             10 46:45 46:45
11 276 Jeff Henry 567 30             11 52:28 52:28
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Jason Werner 613 37             1 20:20 20:20
2 37 Jamie Starr 483 38             2 24:28 24:28
3 53 Rob Kaminski 304 35             3 25:55 25:55
4 54 Ryan Fogt 267 35             4 26:08 26:08
5 85 Tara Stowe 309 36             5 28:33 28:33
6 166 Bob Bowser 223 38             6 37:12 37:12
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 48 Lincoln Royse 606 42             1 25:22 25:22
2 127 David Schleter 315 41             2 32:01 32:01
3 150 Benjamin Schneider 448 42             3 35:46 35:46
4 257 Dirk Arnold 434 43             4 51:14 51:14
5 313 Scott McDonald 371 43             5 58:44 58:44
6 318 Lindsey Pyle 339 43             6 58:47 58:47
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 35 Jay Shubrook 562 46             1 24:21 24:21
2 43 Aaron Wright 521 48             2 24:54 24:54
3 208 Timothy Adams 561 46             3 44:03 44:03
4 266 Scott Musick 325 45             4 51:51 51:51
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Doug Orr 508 50             1 20:00 20:00
2 9 Mark Kitzmiller 240 53             2 20:09 20:09
3 27 David Holben 407 50             3 23:28 23:28
4 100 John Matthews 220 54             4 30:23 30:23
5 197 Keith Andrews 367 53             5 42:39 42:39
6 246 William Beach 592 52             6 49:37 49:37
7 268 Roger Varner 462 50             7 51:53 51:53
8 271 M. Tragert 443 51             8 52:18 52:18
9 274 Greg Wachenschwanz 557 50             9 52:25 52:25
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 46 Rollie Merriman 548 57             1 25:13 25:13
2 96 Mark Alicke 500 58             2 29:50 29:50
3 201 James Kahler 582 55             3 43:03 43:03
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 55 Cecil Snow 511 60             1 26:09 26:09
2 145 Grant Baldwin 588 60             2 34:32 34:32
3 174 Wm Erv Ball 308 60             3 38:56 38:56
4 265 William Russell 340 60             4 51:49 51:49
5 282 Kevin McGowan 532 60             5 53:45 53:45
6 326 Jianchao Zhu 553 61             6 59:40 59:40
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 164 Michael Muth 428 73             1 36:55 36:55
2 185 David Engelken 536 70             2 39:55 39:55
3 306 James Dirmann 440 71             3 57:26 57:26
 
Top

Male 75 and over

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 130 Jack Turner 275 78             1 32:26 32:26
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 59 Laura Bukowski 328 13             1 26:24 26:24
2 143 Gabby Morgan 378 11             2 33:57 33:57
3 169 Sydnie Bolin 555 12             3 37:15 37:15
4 170 Hanna Cremeans 487 13             4 37:15 37:15
5 206 Riley Shields 225 14             5 43:25 43:25
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 73 Hope Kemerer 610 18             1 28:02 28:02
2 184 Michala Ashley 383 16             2 39:45 39:45
3 212 Janelle Brannan 528 16             3 44:05 44:05
4 241 Jerri Merriman 549 16             4 47:59 47:59
5 242 Monica Bhakta 397 18             5 48:02 48:02
6 250 Katherine Rodgers 612 19             6 50:14 50:14
7 317 Meghan Surbella 338 17             7 58:45 58:45
8 323 Chloe Cline 415 19             8 59:12 59:12
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 Laurel Monroe 460 20             1 24:03 24:03
2 38 Sarah Nimeth 393 22             2 24:33 24:33
3 40 Morgan Grill 466 22             3 24:38 24:38
4 44 Samantha Fersky 409 23             4 25:03 25:03
5 47 Kathryn Kusa 318 20             5 25:21 25:21
6 51 Melissa Gordon 572 22             6 25:53 25:53
7 52 Emily Hensel 330 22             7 25:53 25:53
8 56 Theresa Mercuri 395 20             8 26:11 26:11
9 58 Anna Kinzer 438 24             9 26:19 26:19
10 61 Emma Nappi 401 20             10 26:46 26:46
11 78 Kelley Namaky 358 21             11 28:20 28:20
12 79 Jill Pattison 286 23             12 28:20 28:20
13 80 Kara Kwiatkowski 271 23             13 28:21 28:21
14 82 Courtney Kaylor 421 21             14 28:23 28:23
15 95 Shelley Schooler 459 20             15 29:48 29:48
16 101 Darcy Lind 234 24             16 30:24 30:24
17 102 Kimberly Castor 212 24             17 30:24 30:24
18 103 Olivia Delaval 471 22             18 30:26 30:26
19 104 Rebecca Mullans 380 24             19 30:28 30:28
20 106 Daryan Wood 488 21             20 30:33 30:33
21 107 Meghan Walters 552 21             21 30:34 30:34
22 110 Holly Radice 475 21             22 30:42 30:42
23 113 Katie Armstrong 313 24             23 31:15 31:15
24 116 Kelsey Ball 534 20             24 31:17 31:17
25 129 Victoria Simokov 452 21             25 32:19 32:19
26 131 Ellen Lubbers 545 23             26 32:28 32:28
27 137 Emily Sheerer 463 21             27 33:15 33:15
28 140 Rachana Patel 410 24             28 33:32 33:32
29 148 Brittany McIntire 268 24             29 35:21 35:21
30 157 Heather Wilson 363 21             30 36:27 36:27
31 159 Sara Pavkovich 569 22             31 36:38 36:38
32 172 Shelby Delp 423 22             32 37:57 37:57
33 193 Jessica Tate 256 24             33 41:15 41:15
34 202 Caitlin Kahler 585 23             34 43:03 43:03
35 204 Sarah Conrad 586 23             35 43:04 43:04
36 223 Joelle Householder 484 22             36 46:13 46:13
37 235 Kathryn McDermott 469 20             37 47:46 47:46
38 237 Kasey Killeen 468 20             38 47:48 47:48
39 238 Erin Dunn 589 22             39 47:50 47:50
40 239 Caitlin Leslie 250 23             40 47:50 47:50
41 252 Rebekah Taylor 433 20             41 50:17 50:17
42 272 Caylajo Congdon 270 21             42 52:20 52:20
43 290 Amy Pierce 359 20             43 56:06 56:06
44 291 Anna Lawhorn 564 21             44 56:06 56:06
45 292 Virginia Flowers 327 24             45 56:15 56:15
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 42 Erin Laslow 217 27             1 24:51 24:51
2 49 Angela Donovan 531 29             2 25:47 25:47
3 50 Hayley Swartz 237 26             3 25:49 25:49
4 57 Stephanie Meekin 269 26             4 26:12 26:12
5 63 Jessie Carter 497 25             5 26:52 26:52
6 64 Didi Chilcott 364 27             6 27:00 27:00
7 65 Melissa Parks 317 26             7 27:16 27:16
8 66 Lindsay Harmon-Matthews 326 29             8 27:21 27:21
9 69 Erica Nagel 509 25             9 27:29 27:29
10 74 Andria Berry 402 29             10 28:08 28:08
11 75 Aalyia Sadruddin 272 26             11 28:09 28:09
12 77 Elizabeth Schmaltz 594 26             12 28:13 28:13
13 87 Tara Gilts 465 29             13 28:52 28:52
14 89 Renee Steffen 493 29             14 29:08 29:08
15 90 Brooke Parker 518 29             15 29:10 29:10
16 97 Tiffany Erwin 595 29             16 29:53 29:53
17 118 Dia Shields 224 25             17 31:22 31:22
18 120 Heather Bobo 209 25             18 31:26 31:26
19 125 Jenna Dill 369 28             19 31:58 31:58
20 126 Renee Mascari 384 28             20 31:58 31:58
21 154 Louise Dilullo 360 28             21 36:03 36:03
22 171 Beth Backes 611 29             22 37:18 37:18
23 179 Beth Flick 324 29             23 39:15 39:15
24 189 Erica Allen 257 28             24 40:56 40:56
25 198 Shannon Venezia 263 28             25 42:44 42:44
26 199 Alex Maun 533 25             26 42:54 42:54
27 233 Sara Brumfield 527 28             27 47:26 47:26
28 256 Shannon Arnold 429 28             28 51:13 51:13
29 259 Spring Henry 233 28             29 51:31 51:31
30 260 Stephanie Bowser 222 28             30 51:32 51:32
31 279 Kristen Dalton 504 25             31 53:27 53:27
32 289 Amanda Case 292 27             32 55:40 55:40
33 304 Sarah Sabo 413 28             33 56:59 56:59
34 328 Chelsea Day 277 26             34 1:00:42 1:00:42
35 336 Dawn Handley 587 29             35 1:05:23 1:05:23
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Erika Husney 422 30             1 21:49 21:49
2 39 Maureen Ries 600 31             2 24:35 24:35
3 45 Mary Haines 229 30             3 25:08 25:08
4 62 Teresa Montle 385 30             4 26:51 26:51
5 71 Carolyn Hain 602 30             5 27:35 27:35
6 86 Liz Pahl 542 32             6 28:42 28:42
7 91 Lori Lammert 357 33             7 29:20 29:20
8 105 Jane Riley 214 30             8 30:29 30:29
9 112 Elizabeth Myles 310 30             9 31:10 31:10
10 121 Amanda Johnson 261 32             10 31:26 31:26
11 123 Celia Joyce 593 30             11 31:35 31:35
12 124 Jess White 514 31             12 31:54 31:54
13 136 Gretchen Addington 470 32             13 32:58 32:58
14 138 Bree Trembly 216 31             14 33:25 33:25
15 152 Michelle Corrigan 311 31             15 35:54 35:54
16 153 Allison Geiger 450 31             16 35:54 35:54
17 158 Jillian Whittington 284 32             17 36:35 36:35
18 161 Arian Smedley 341 31             18 36:44 36:44
19 168 Katie Arnold 394 30             19 37:14 37:14
20 173 Erin Ball 349 32             20 38:52 38:52
21 177 Nickole Tolliver 454 33             21 39:04 39:04
22 180 Kristina Moran 550 32             22 39:15 39:15
23 190 Brandi Harvey 239 32             23 40:59 40:59
24 196 Andrea Fogt 266 33             24 42:32 42:32
25 203 Kate Kahler 583 30             25 43:03 43:03
26 213 Grace Brannan 480 30             26 44:07 44:07
27 225 Sonah Smith 574 30             27 46:55 46:55
28 226 Shasta Thompson 575 32             28 46:56 46:56
29 234 Yanrong Qian 506 30             29 47:43 47:43
30 244 Loralen Morgan 494 30             30 48:34 48:34
31 275 Elizabeth Yanity 226 32             31 52:27 52:27
32 288 Audra Mercer 598 30             32 55:40 55:40
33 303 Ellen Neal 472 33             33 56:59 56:59
34 314 Danielle Barr 332 33             34 58:44 58:44
35 319 Amber Young 335 33             35 58:48 58:48
36 320 Meghan McBride 319 30             36 58:50 58:50
37 330 Rachel Boggs 283 32             37 1:02:21 1:02:21
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 24 Mary Giammichele 455 36             1 23:06 23:06
2 36 Heather Lawrence-Benedict 391 37             2 24:28 24:28
3 41 Courtney Kuhnert 420 37             3 24:47 24:47
4 84 Monica Floyd 368 35             4 28:29 28:29
5 119 Rebecca Royse 399 37             5 31:25 31:25
6 142 Tanyah Stone 392 37             6 33:55 33:55
7 144 Denise Morgan 379 39             7 33:59 33:59
8 146 Betsy Morley 348 36             8 34:50 34:50
9 163 Leanne Schneider 242 38             9 36:52 36:52
10 221 Kerri Shaw 206 39             10 45:39 45:39
11 253 Danette Andrews 362 38             11 50:20 50:20
12 261 Melissa Standley 412 39             12 51:45 51:45
13 263 Martha Clagg 386 37             13 51:48 51:48
14 278 Penny Lowry 293 38             14 52:49 52:49
15 280 Kate Keifer 515 39             15 53:38 53:38
16 286 Rachel Ulbrich 381 38             16 55:01 55:01
17 308 Aimee Collins 474 36             17 58:31 58:31
18 310 Tina Delmatto 387 35             18 58:40 58:40
19 311 Nicole Douglas 331 39             19 58:41 58:41
20 312 Nikki Tribe 513 35             20 58:42 58:42
21 321 Andrea Flickinger 296 36             21 58:55 58:55
22 322 Sara Smtih 297 37             22 58:55 58:55
23 331 Angela Myers 517 35             23 1:02:21 1:02:21
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 34 Joy Britton 294 40             1 24:15 24:15
2 114 Jennifer Cochran 530 40             2 31:15 31:15
3 115 Nikole Morris 346 42             3 31:16 31:16
4 117 Sarah Hoover 529 42             4 31:18 31:18
5 134 Tressa Ries 478 42             5 32:47 32:47
6 147 Susan Root Clemente 543 40             6 35:01 35:01
7 156 Stephanie Sanders 262 40             7 36:26 36:26
8 175 Karen Mammone 259 42             8 38:59 38:59
9 181 Lisa Dufour 245 42             9 39:26 39:26
10 182 Stacey Figuly 501 44             10 39:28 39:28
11 194 Annissa Malone 482 44             11 41:39 41:39
12 216 Teresa Schleter 314 42             12 44:50 44:50
13 230 Kendra Cremeans 486 40             13 46:59 46:59
14 231 Shiela Cullums 554 41             14 47:00 47:00
15 255 Cindy Young 430 40             15 51:13 51:13
16 258 Anna Jensen 203 41             16 51:26 51:26
17 262 Jennifer Pappas 285 40             17 51:45 51:45
18 281 Lisa Keifer 516 40             18 53:39 53:39
19 302 Jennifer Angle 547 44             19 56:58 56:58
20 309 Michelle Matheny 333 44             20 58:31 58:31
21 316 Robyn Pyle 337 42             21 58:44 58:44
22 337 Mary Ann Millhouse 599 43             22 1:09:20 1:09:20
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 88 Tammy Bobo 334 49             1 28:55 28:55
2 93 Cheryl Facemyer 213 47             2 29:41 29:41
3 99 Elaine Goetz 558 46             3 30:19 30:19
4 108 Mona Bollinger 312 47             4 30:41 30:41
5 111 Sheila Shafer 570 48             5 30:58 30:58
6 128 Lori Gaitten 485 48             6 32:15 32:15
7 151 Renee Smith 204 48             7 35:53 35:53
8 155 Becky Schroeder 290 47             8 36:19 36:19
9 165 Susan Tice-Alicke 499 46             9 37:08 37:08
10 176 Beth McDonald 265 48             10 39:01 39:01
11 195 Lisa McGee 479 48             11 41:40 41:40
12 207 Sarah Mitchell 376 46             12 44:01 44:01
13 209 Karen Cuckler 523 48             13 44:04 44:04
14 211 Karen Oswald 300 49             14 44:05 44:05
15 214 Shelley Barton 453 45             15 44:12 44:12
16 228 Jacqueline Henry 231 47             16 46:58 46:58
17 229 Beth Ash 344 45             17 46:58 46:58
18 243 Jackie Vandyke 584 49             18 48:26 48:26
19 254 Sarah Beach 591 49             19 50:22 50:22
20 285 Debbie Denner 301 45             20 53:55 53:55
21 315 Angela McDonald 235 45             21 58:44 58:44
22 324 Pam Michael 416 45             22 59:13 59:13
23 329 Mary Bullock 351 45             23 1:02:19 1:02:19
24 335 Kim Wolf 608 46             24 1:05:22 1:05:22
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 98 June Meadows 425 53             1 30:12 30:12
2 135 Cathy Matthews 219 53             2 32:52 32:52
3 167 Cheryl Arnold 298 51             3 37:14 37:14
4 210 Dianne Gut 295 51             4 44:05 44:05
5 215 Karen Matteson 492 50             5 44:29 44:29
6 222 Becky Andrews 366 50             6 46:00 46:00
7 232 Susan Jago 236 53             7 47:01 47:01
8 247 Michelle Schall 370 51             8 49:54 49:54
9 249 Patti Johnson 354 53             9 50:03 50:03
10 264 T Campbell 278 52             10 51:49 51:49
11 267 Isabelle Cancellare 539 51             11 51:52 51:52
12 269 B. Tragert 441 52             12 52:18 52:18
13 273 Sherrri Everett 274 50             13 52:21 52:21
14 277 Tammy Foster 291 50             14 52:49 52:49
15 293 Ellen Flowers 329 54             15 56:15 56:15
16 295 Laura Jayne Hart 221 52             16 56:50 56:50
17 299 Karen Lax 347 54             17 56:54 56:54
18 300 Rose McCulloch 609 53             18 56:55 56:55
19 301 Krisy Beetem 375 51             19 56:57 56:57
20 332 Theresa Cline 414 50             20 1:02:23 1:02:23
21 333 Chrisina Westfall 374 50             21 1:03:06 1:03:06
22 334 Sally Jeffery 356 53             22 1:03:15 1:03:15
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 70 Deeder Yanity 230 57             1 27:33 27:33
2 92 Stephanie Desibour-Snow 510 58             2 29:27 29:27
3 160 Rhonda Meeks 253 55             3 36:38 36:38
4 186 Becky Delaval 251 58             4 40:05 40:05
5 188 Brenda Morris 254 56             5 40:39 40:39
6 219 Kay Rhyan 282 57             6 45:27 45:27
7 240 Cindy Dillinger 365 57             7 47:56 47:56
8 245 Debra Fought 579 57             8 48:56 48:56
9 284 Nancy Love 418 55             9 53:50 53:50
10 287 Debora Welch 382 57             10 55:01 55:01
11 294 Layna Rodgers 227 55             11 56:50 56:50
12 296 Cyndi Hanson 289 58             12 56:52 56:52
13 298 Pauley Forsyth 436 59             13 56:54 56:54
14 325 Lesli Johnson 345 56             14 59:16 59:16
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 162 Solveig Spjeldnes 208 62             1 36:46 36:46
2 178 Pat Merriell 336 62             2 39:09 39:09
3 183 Patricia Huth 538 60             3 39:36 39:36
4 191 Darleen Innis 279 61             4 41:00 41:00
5 192 Cynthia King 305 60             5 41:01 41:01
6 218 Bonnie Childress 343 64             6 45:22 45:22
7 283 Alice Dudding 535 60             7 53:50 53:50
8 297 Linda Skinner 264 63             8 56:54 56:54
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 220 Martha Johnson 244 69             1 45:27 45:27
2 227 Janet Sheetz 437 66             2 46:57 46:57
3 248 Christine Smith 207 66             3 49:54 49:54
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 200 Sharon Wendling 481 70             1 42:54 42:54
2 217 Barbara Reeves 287 70             2 45:22 45:22
3 305 Margaret Dirmann 419 70             3 57:25 57:25