MUSF - 2013

400m Swim 20k Bike 5k Run

April 20, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ross Hartley 13 EO 2 5:32 6:26     42:33 2 59:57 59:57
2 Christopher Cain 62 AG             385 1:00:07 1:00:07
3 Todd Ricketts 34 EO 33 6:53 8:14     44:15 4 1:02:33 1:02:33
4 Eric ott 35 EO 15 6:25 8:04     45:19 1 1:02:39 1:02:39
5 Evan Price 84 AG 45 7:03 8:34 3 45:03 46:08 11 1:05:11 1:05:11
6 missy kuck 36 EO 4 5:55 7:54     45:13 25 1:05:25 1:05:25
7 Graeme Henderson 48 EM 42 7:00 8:59 2 44:56 46:02 14 1:05:35 1:05:35
8 Cyrus Massoudi 54 AG 66 7:34 9:41 4 46:16 47:06 13 1:06:22 1:06:22
9 Tom LeBuhn 7 EM 39 6:56 8:21     45:03 47 1:06:23 1:06:23
10 Trevor Tilly 8 AG 383 47:47 7:33       384 1:06:35 1:06:35
11 Jahan Culbreath 39 AG 54 7:20 9:17 6 46:28 47:09 19 1:06:57 1:06:57
12 raymond bailey 23 AG 7 6:06 7:50     47:22 26 1:07:33 1:07:33
13 Mike Ballenger 3 AG 111 8:09 8:58     47:33 30 1:07:50 1:07:50
14 Chris Wasik 71 AG 36 6:53 8:50 12 47:30 49:05 9 1:07:59 1:07:59
15 Ryan Burke 149 AG 53 7:19 9:23 7 47:07 48:13 23 1:08:21 1:08:21
16 Jim Murphy Jr 132 AG 64 7:30 8:09 8 46:01 46:57 53 1:08:31 1:08:31
17 Brian Barker 298 EM 97 8:01 9:37 14 48:24 49:03 17 1:08:46 1:08:46
18 Ryan McCready 45 EO 44 7:02 8:43 5 45:47 48:18 34 1:08:49 1:08:49
19 Tyler Barchek 12 AG 19 6:29 9:21     50:43 5 1:09:04 1:09:04
20 Chad Liber 110 AG     9:34 15 48:21   38 1:09:10 1:09:10
21 Jordan Benner 156 AG 46 7:10 8:41 16 47:37 48:38 37 1:09:19 1:09:19
22 Nickie Luse 32 EO 38 6:55 8:39     51:33 10 1:10:31 1:10:31
23 Jeff Hohl 18 AG 50 7:17 9:25     49:38 41 1:10:40 1:10:40
24 John Lewnard 41 AG 52 7:19 10:39 24 50:09 51:13 15 1:10:49 1:10:49
25 Mike Girardot 152 AG 104 8:05 11:22 18 50:28 51:13 20 1:11:06 1:11:06
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Justin Sanker 46 AG 190 9:12 10:59 33 51:48 53:27 3 1:11:25 1:11:25
27 Jeffrey Stickel 81 AG 101 8:02 8:57 57 51:24 52:45 8 1:11:36 1:11:36
28 joshua otstot 103 AG 89 7:55 9:29 31 50:08 51:23 27 1:11:37 1:11:37
29 Benjamin Van Winkle 232 AG 125 8:18 11:16 1 47:03 48:20 93 1:11:39 1:11:39
30 Nicole Brown 77 EO 109 8:07 9:58 19 49:06 50:09 51 1:11:41 1:11:41
31 Kyle Clarkson 181 AG 144 8:34 12:28 10 50:48 52:04 28 1:12:18 1:12:18
32 Mark Lund 138 AG 177 9:02 11:34 25 51:04 52:16 22 1:12:21 1:12:21
33 Philip Cullen 37 AG 43 7:01 8:20     50:27 59 1:12:22 1:12:22
34 William Jackson 142 AG 31 6:51 9:21 22 48:48 50:09 72 1:12:37 1:12:37
35 Shaun Keegan 58 AG 76 7:41 10:13 62 52:57 54:13 7 1:12:55 1:12:55
36 Tim Dake 175 AG 162 8:47 11:00 20 50:14 52:17 36 1:12:57 1:12:57
37 Ron Allen 161 AG 74 7:40 9:06 38 50:41 51:33 49 1:12:59 1:12:59
38 Eric Rodefeld 91 AG 90 7:55 11:09 35 52:21 53:24 32 1:13:44 1:13:44
39 michael whitaker 119 AG 196 9:17 11:28 23 50:58 52:37 44 1:13:51 1:13:51
40 John Book 14 AG 14 6:22 8:59     51:03 84 1:14:01 1:14:01
41 Chase Mears 211 AG 88 7:53 9:49 32 50:37 51:23 81 1:14:12 1:14:12
42 Bill Miller 117 MTm 13 6:21 7:09 50 49:21 49:58 127 1:14:15 1:14:15
43 Ray Schommer 183 AG 167 8:56 10:39 26 50:39 51:36 79 1:14:21 1:14:21
44 Joel Gunnarson 160 AG 102 8:03 10:17 64 53:26 54:08 31 1:14:27 1:14:27
45 Andrew Cantwell 47 AG 17 6:27 7:18 69 50:42 52:05 74 1:14:38 1:14:38
46 Jonathan Fischer 164 AG 142 8:32 10:37 21 50:05 51:55 80 1:14:44 1:14:44
47 Bryan Allman 165 AG 103 8:04 10:36 70 54:07 54:55 21 1:14:50 1:14:50
48 Kevin Waldeck 209 AG 130 8:21 10:28 39 52:09 53:08 63 1:15:13 1:15:13
49 William Kindrick 40 AG 155 8:44 10:02 17 49:03 50:01 169 1:15:13 1:15:13
50 Craig Gustafson 56 AG 22 6:38 7:45     53:02 65 1:15:15 1:15:15
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Adam Strang 408 AG 98 8:01 10:22 48 52:28 53:42 52 1:15:16 1:15:16
52 Mark Gruenbacher 21 AG 47 7:11 10:11 77 54:14 55:54 16 1:15:32 1:15:32
53 Brian Breitsch 357 AG 241 9:49 12:43 49 54:48 57:01 6 1:15:36 1:15:36
54 Brian Matchett 245 AG 174 9:00 12:45 66 55:58 56:31 12 1:15:39 1:15:39
55 Brian DiBattista 28 AG 100 8:02 11:09 55 53:35 54:50 40 1:15:51 1:15:51
56 Jeff Roberts 16 AG 23 6:40 9:46     53:18 78 1:15:58 1:15:58
57 James Nakel 4 AG 132 8:22 11:45 30 52:20 54:10 58 1:16:05 1:16:05
58 Kevin Wilson 57 AG 8 6:13 8:59 76 52:59 53:52 70 1:16:17 1:16:17
59 Jonathan Schnader 250 AG 180 9:08 11:48 42 53:39 54:58 48 1:16:20 1:16:20
60 Charles Catalano 146 AG 128 8:20 12:13 29 52:47 54:52 55 1:16:31 1:16:31
61 Keaton Morris 238 AG 184 9:10 11:22 68 54:44 55:24 43 1:16:36 1:16:36
62 David Kline 233 AG 212 9:28 12:10 37 53:41 55:31 50 1:16:59 1:16:59
63 Adam Messina 116 AG 107 8:05 11:54 13 50:37 52:23 152 1:17:04 1:17:04
64 Michael Sullivan 148 AG 159 8:46 10:19 52 52:41 53:32 104 1:17:09 1:17:09
65 Corey Barnett 168 AG 121 8:14 10:38 89 55:10 56:02 46 1:17:21 1:17:21
66 David Benner 218 AG 227 9:43 12:57 9 51:06 52:51 149 1:17:30 1:17:30
67 Jim Joyce 82 AG 24 6:42 9:55 72 53:43 55:04 75 1:17:38 1:17:38
68 Dan Lanzo 189 AG 99 8:02 11:34 100 56:43 57:52 24 1:18:01 1:18:01
69 David Taylor 283 AG 181 9:08 11:55 47 54:00 55:41 69 1:18:02 1:18:02
70 Paul Leimkuehler 178 AG 86 7:50 9:48 53 52:13 53:44 129 1:18:03 1:18:03
71 Tim Bowman 256 AG 170 8:57 12:04 27 52:21 53:41 151 1:18:21 1:18:21
72 Altona Alexander 29 AG 83 7:46 9:59 80 54:12 55:38 82 1:18:29 1:18:29
73 Lars Mattgard 167 AG 158 8:45 11:08 61 53:51 55:10 96 1:18:36 1:18:36
74 Garry Blair 210 AG 223 9:36 12:32 36 53:57 56:29 64 1:18:40 1:18:40
75 Ken Huber 49 AG 3 5:52 8:59     55:12 103 1:18:46 1:18:46
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 David French 217 AG 112 8:10 12:46 40 54:34 55:42 88 1:18:50 1:18:50
77 Christopher Hill 139 AG 145 8:34 11:22 65 54:34 56:36 68 1:18:55 1:18:55
78 Scott Liston 135 AG 105 8:05 10:37 56 53:03 54:10 158 1:19:03 1:19:03
79 Gene Thomas 208 AG 126 8:18 11:01 63 53:48 54:47 141 1:19:20 1:19:20
80 Chad Mears 319 AG 160 8:47 11:24 28 51:51 53:05 206 1:19:27 1:19:27
81 Andrew Garlock 9 AG 5 5:58 7:58     57:30 62 1:19:33 1:19:33
82 Jeff Journey 111 AG 120 8:14 11:44 54 54:09 56:06 101 1:19:34 1:19:34
83 Ian Thompson 11 AG 1 5:31 9:00     54:00 184 1:19:37 1:19:37
84 Brent Benge 144 AG 137 8:28 9:47 59 52:22 55:07 140 1:19:38 1:19:38
85 Chris Chu 68 AG 61 7:28 10:13 43 52:06 53:12 209 1:19:43 1:19:43
86 giampiero grandi 322 AG 232 9:45 13:40 11 52:11 54:16 177 1:19:43 1:19:43
87 erich groezinger 52 AG 91 7:58 10:51 101 56:01 56:40 87 1:19:45 1:19:45
88 Ferran Borras 105 MB 34 6:53 10:54 96 56:00 56:49 85 1:19:47 1:19:47
89 Joshua Stierwalt 292 AG 138 8:30 10:47 106 56:28 58:36 42 1:19:47 1:19:47
90 Dan Johnson 188 AG 165 8:51 12:16 41 54:05 55:14 148 1:19:52 1:19:52
91 meaghan keville 145 AG 176 9:02 11:39 87 56:03 57:18 76 1:19:57 1:19:57
92 Andrew Woodruff 70 AG 28 6:44 10:28 124 57:20 58:01 61 1:20:03 1:20:03
93 Nicholas Kiger 59 AG 94 7:59 10:27 46 52:31 54:47 171 1:20:04 1:20:04
94 Mark Gross 434 AG 228 9:44 12:37 44 54:32 55:52 128 1:20:10 1:20:10
95 Jay Sutton 20 AG 29 6:50 9:15     52:31 245 1:20:19 1:20:19
96 Kame Kaneshiro 60 AG 69 7:36 9:24 111 55:32 56:33 120 1:20:36 1:20:36
97 Bruce Stewart 126 AG 82 7:46 9:09 74 53:02 54:38 196 1:20:37 1:20:37
98 Neal Dollin 147 CLY 65 7:33 9:56 51 52:13 53:07 244 1:20:52 1:20:52
99 Jared Best 343 EO 96 8:00 10:02 102 55:13 56:37 138 1:21:03 1:21:03
100 Justin Bifro 249 CLY 254 10:06 12:18 58 54:46 56:40 136 1:21:04 1:21:04
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Justin Andrade 17 AG 9 6:14 8:32     57:02 123 1:21:12 1:21:12
102 Phil Fleshour 170 AG 59 7:27 11:11 78 55:15 56:17 159 1:21:13 1:21:13
103 kyle finefrock 73 AG 30 6:50 9:09 109 55:06 56:46 145 1:21:21 1:21:21
104 Jessica Leonard 5 Ath 139 8:31 11:27 92 56:16 57:48 102 1:21:21 1:21:21
105 Eric Harris 98 AG 56 7:23 9:48 119 56:35 57:41 113 1:21:34 1:21:34
106 Greg Roa 127 AG 124 8:16 11:30 113 57:40 1:00:08 54 1:21:46 1:21:46
107 John Whitney 337 AG 243 9:50 12:57 60 55:37 57:30 134 1:21:52 1:21:52
108 Bradley Osborne 176 AG 261 10:15 12:31 79 56:39 57:40 131 1:22:00 1:22:00
109 George Siegler 244 AG 135 8:27 11:58 86 56:21 58:02 121 1:22:11 1:22:11
110 Tara Britton 134 AG 84 7:47 11:35 71 55:19 57:31 154 1:22:13 1:22:13
111 Karen Cormier 276 AG 191 9:13 11:44 91 56:28 57:44 142 1:22:18 1:22:18
112 Laurie Kile 461 CoE 248 9:57 10:58 121 57:46 58:33 111 1:22:24 1:22:24
113 Lucas Cummins 197 AG 222 9:36 11:39 94 56:32 57:49 155 1:22:32 1:22:32
114 Jon Peterson 163 AG 154 8:44 12:04 83 56:18 58:03 143 1:22:37 1:22:37
115 Mark Miller 100 AG 75 7:41 12:25 136 59:53 1:00:45 57 1:22:39 1:22:39
116 Ken Wachtel 130 EO 122 8:14 11:22 162 59:38 1:00:17 71 1:22:43 1:22:43
117 Todd Lewis 185 AG 208 9:26 11:23 82 55:37 57:32 168 1:22:44 1:22:44
118 Vince Gay 86 AG 123 8:16 10:58 115 57:18 58:13 146 1:22:49 1:22:49
119 Patsy Knopf 89 AG 51 7:18 9:38 126 56:42 57:44 170 1:22:56 1:22:56
120 Heather Krellner 85 AG 87 7:51 10:56 130 58:12 59:06 112 1:22:57 1:22:57
121 Matt Riggins 469 MTm 189 9:12 11:47 84 56:08 57:49 166 1:22:59 1:22:59
122 David Talmage 38 AG 78 7:41 10:00 189 1:00:34 1:01:22 56 1:23:01 1:23:01
123 Matthew Fadely 136 AG 62 7:29 10:50 153 58:45 1:00:19 83 1:23:12 1:23:12
124 Kenny Keslar 87 AG 58 7:25 11:04 73 54:54 55:50 235 1:23:19 1:23:19
125 Steve Phillips 390 AG 235 9:47 12:03 88 56:29 57:31 195 1:23:29 1:23:29
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Michael Gallagher 212 CLY 80 7:46 10:54 45 52:53 55:05 266 1:23:38 1:23:38
127 Gregor Ivanschits 338 AG 93 7:59 11:08 81 55:22 58:16 176 1:23:42 1:23:42
128 Christy Commerton 88 AG 27 6:43 8:30 122 55:19 57:13 210 1:23:44 1:23:44
129 John Herrmann 429 AG 211 9:28 10:57 151 58:50 1:00:45 89 1:23:55 1:23:55
130 Christopher Hess 159 AG 276 10:28 11:28 155 59:31 1:00:16 106 1:23:56 1:23:56
131 Dominic Perry 404 AG             387 1:24:00 1:24:00
132 Eileen Cravens 234 AG 209 9:27 11:46 90 56:27 57:58 199 1:24:02 1:24:02
133 rami wadih 431 AG 16 6:26 10:07 110 56:11 58:31 182 1:24:06 1:24:06
134 Steve Mills 259 AG 217 9:30 12:35 137 1:00:04 1:01:04 90 1:24:17 1:24:17
135 Ian Anderson 51 AG 11 6:19 10:35 154 58:36 1:01:04 91 1:24:18 1:24:18
136 Nicholas Holtom 231 AG 161 8:47 11:27 163 59:45 1:00:36 109 1:24:23 1:24:23
137 Justin Hoffer 157 AG 95 7:59 10:33 131 57:51 58:54 180 1:24:28 1:24:28
138 Michael Pete 15 AG 68 7:35 9:40 184 59:55 1:01:03 100 1:24:31 1:24:31
139 KAYLA MULLEN 257 CoE 117 8:13 8:53 161 57:08 57:37 230 1:24:49 1:24:49
140 DAN ROTERT 228 CLY 175 9:00 9:46 186 1:00:10 1:00:43 137 1:25:08 1:25:08
141 James Nordloh 43 AG 10 6:17 11:51     1:01:43 98 1:25:11 1:25:11
142 Chris Tilden 470 AG 140 8:31 11:06 150 58:59 1:00:27 157 1:25:16 1:25:16
143 Brandon Brunner 101 AG 116 8:12 11:03 222 1:03:33 1:04:07 45 1:25:24 1:25:24
144 Jonica Burke 255 AG 185 9:10 10:20 114 56:32 57:50 242 1:25:32 1:25:32
145 Erich Mehnert 109 AG 258 10:12 14:16 142 1:01:56 1:03:18 67 1:25:37 1:25:37
146 Dusty Sexton 194 MTm 113 8:10 8:46 190 59:23 59:53 187 1:25:40 1:25:40
147 Michael Bush 106 AG 193 9:13 11:40 140 59:13 1:00:56 156 1:25:43 1:25:43
148 Walter Glowicki 108 AG 20 6:34 9:19 203 1:00:44 1:02:28 92 1:25:45 1:25:45
149 Paul Gearhart 440 AG 306 11:04 1:02:19     1:03:41 66 1:25:55 1:25:55
150 Connor Ferguson 200 AG 118 8:13 13:24 104 58:57 1:01:47 135 1:26:09 1:26:09
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Jeffery Bastian 220 AG 114 8:11 10:59 125 58:02 59:34 213 1:26:12 1:26:12
152 Scott Dulany 401 AG 49 7:16 13:25 103 58:56 1:01:52 133 1:26:14 1:26:14
153 Ozlem Alper-Ekin 349 AG 281 10:32 12:18 157 1:00:25 1:01:14 162 1:26:15 1:26:15
154 cam harsch 107 AG 57 7:24 9:32 144 57:14 58:10 255 1:26:16 1:26:16
155 Maria Smal 115 AG 41 6:58 8:32 215 1:00:34 1:01:13 163 1:26:17 1:26:17
156 Randall Maxwell 344 CLY 148 8:36 11:28 99 56:36 58:03 260 1:26:24 1:26:24
157 Maria Minadeo 61 AG 73 7:39 10:36 168 59:12 1:00:54 183 1:26:31 1:26:31
158 Tiffany Zeiher 329 AG 221 9:33 12:43 134 1:00:11 1:02:11 132 1:26:33 1:26:33
159 Kevin Parker 284 AG 67 7:34 11:10 158 59:19 1:00:24 201 1:26:35 1:26:35
160 Lisa Gausmann 331 AG 267 10:21 14:50 132 1:02:09 1:03:08 99 1:26:36 1:26:36
161 Jeffrey Hall 180 AG 115 8:12 10:33 129 57:47 59:02 239 1:26:39 1:26:39
162 Carrie Griffin 151 AG 147 8:35 11:34 156 59:42 1:00:49 188 1:26:39 1:26:39
163 Kyle Payne 310 AG 236 9:47 1:03:25     1:04:19 73 1:26:49 1:26:49
164 John O'Brien 173 AG 85 7:47 12:58 218 1:05:05 1:06:18 35 1:26:50 1:26:50
165 Rick Tibbitts 225 AG 172 8:59 11:27 128 58:36 1:00:29 205 1:26:51 1:26:51
166 Shawn Kerger 260 MB 298 10:45 14:52 176 1:04:03 1:04:52 60 1:26:53 1:26:53
167 Tim Roetting 69 AG 214 9:29 13:35 165 1:02:01 1:02:56 119 1:26:59 1:26:59
168 Ron Erdmann 290 MTm 262 10:17 11:23 252 1:06:05 1:06:41 33 1:27:03 1:27:03
169 Michael Wheat 293 AG 260 10:14 59:28     1:01:51 173 1:27:10 1:27:10
170 Daniel Ward 294 AG 153 8:40 13:50 196 1:04:37 1:06:12 39 1:27:11 1:27:11
171 dana reihman 288 AG 316 11:37 14:03 107 59:48 1:01:23 186 1:27:11 1:27:11
172 David Walters 241 AG 288 10:38 13:32 112 59:41 1:01:01 200 1:27:12 1:27:12
173 Anthony Russell 382 AG 168 8:56 13:46 164 1:02:10 1:02:59 126 1:27:14 1:27:14
174 Craig Davis 150 AG 173 8:59 12:13 75 56:09 57:54 287 1:27:21 1:27:21
175 Kristine Eifert 203 AG 199 9:19 12:57 174 1:02:04 1:03:27 116 1:27:24 1:27:24
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Daniel Thompson 262 AG 294 10:43 15:48 97 1:00:54 1:02:52 144 1:27:26 1:27:26
177 Ben Connair 94 AG 55 7:23 11:15 224 1:03:54 1:04:42 86 1:27:40 1:27:40
178 Mary Adamo-Price 205 AG 198 9:18 12:17 141 59:57 1:02:21 174 1:27:43 1:27:43
179 Jorge Cuautle 92 AG 204 9:22 13:54 148 1:01:41 1:03:52 117 1:27:50 1:27:50
180 Michael Anderson 420 AG 166 8:52 14:27 67 57:47 59:57 251 1:27:54 1:27:54
181 Tad Barrett 179 AG 48 7:14 10:07 118 56:48 58:30 285 1:27:55 1:27:55
182 Patrick Stenger 315 MB 280 10:31 13:55 177 1:03:14 1:04:10 107 1:27:55 1:27:55
183 Scott Shaffer 83 AG 127 8:19 11:37 145 59:20 1:00:44 231 1:27:56 1:27:56
184 Jeff Rundle 295 AG 231 9:45 12:28 202 1:03:46 1:04:49 95 1:28:12 1:28:12
185 John Reineke 141 AG 271 10:22 13:35 139 1:01:05 1:03:15 167 1:28:26 1:28:26
186 David Evans 350 AG 233 9:46 13:00 105 58:36 1:00:30 253 1:28:30 1:28:30
187 Stephen Batchelder 198 AG 269 10:22 12:20 214 1:04:20 1:05:40 97 1:29:07 1:29:07
188 John Seminary 346 AG 297 10:43 13:30 135 1:00:57 1:02:58 202 1:29:11 1:29:11
189 Andrew Wehby 27 AG 40 6:58 11:56 221 1:04:25 1:05:26 108 1:29:12 1:29:12
190 Tim Blankshain 314 AG 71 7:39 13:01 85 57:23 1:00:59 258 1:29:14 1:29:14
191 Isabel Journey 112 AG 37 6:54 10:17 238 1:04:00 1:05:37 110 1:29:25 1:29:25
192 Courtney Hetrick 76 AG 21 6:36 10:30 216 1:02:34 1:04:00 178 1:29:27 1:29:27
193 MJ Formoso 301 AG 156 8:45 12:56 152 1:00:50 1:02:55 212 1:29:29 1:29:29
194 Todd Rich 339 AG 247 9:54 13:14 179 1:02:48 1:05:00 153 1:29:41 1:29:41
195 Katie Seitz 352 AG 309 11:12 14:52 178 1:04:26 1:05:31 125 1:29:45 1:29:45
196 Robert Garriott 297 AG 291 10:41 13:07 108 58:53 1:01:52 250 1:29:47 1:29:47
197 Dean Catalano 380 AG 341 12:45 15:06 127 1:02:11 1:03:19 208 1:29:48 1:29:48
198 Chet Dobson 6 AG 6 6:00 9:13     59:31 310 1:29:56 1:29:56
199 Michael Wilhelm 374 AG 252 10:04 14:31 171 1:03:23 1:05:32 139 1:29:59 1:29:59
200 Colleen Perry 279 AG 136 8:28 10:31 181 1:00:30 1:02:32 237 1:30:04 1:30:04
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
201 Ariel Klingaman 155 AG 246 9:53 1:00:47       283 1:30:06 1:30:06
202 Frank Schreiber 222 AG 318 11:43 13:46 143 1:01:28 1:03:12 222 1:30:10 1:30:10
203 Paul Chip Klingaman 154 AG 244 9:52 13:37 98 58:44 1:00:49 291 1:30:18 1:30:18
204 Dennis Fleetwood 242 AG 226 9:41 12:42 133 1:00:06 1:01:20 274 1:30:18 1:30:18
205 Amanda McDonald 237 AG 134 8:25 10:50 263 1:06:19 1:07:16 94 1:30:38 1:30:38
206 Julius Coronel 328 AG 314 11:30 15:54 116 1:02:20 1:04:11 207 1:30:39 1:30:39
207 Andrew Hoerst 355 AG 266 10:20 1:04:03     1:06:42 118 1:30:42 1:30:42
208 JASON HIETT 285 AG 146 8:35 13:29 123 1:00:20 1:03:21 236 1:30:51 1:30:51
209 John Guttadore 289 AG 331 12:13 16:00     1:06:22 147 1:31:00 1:31:00
210 Andrew White 195 AG 183 9:10 12:46 225 1:05:28 1:06:34 150 1:31:14 1:31:14
211 Brent Balika 378 AG 250 10:00 59:44     1:02:39 267 1:31:17 1:31:17
212 Ann Feichter 272 AG 234 9:47 12:47 169 1:01:37 1:02:53 263 1:31:20 1:31:20
213 Andrew Flinn 90 AG 143 8:32 12:07 197 1:02:55 1:04:26 224 1:31:25 1:31:25
214 Thomas McDowell 274 AG 157 8:45 13:16 278 1:10:26 1:11:54 18 1:31:38 1:31:38
215 Robert Pettifer 441 AG 359 13:45 17:16 34 58:13 1:00:00 325 1:31:39 1:31:39
216 Maryann Meyer 457 FTm 320 11:50 1:02:54     1:03:56 248 1:31:49 1:31:49
217 Thomas Smith 172 AG 151 8:40 15:41 120 1:02:27 1:04:49 233 1:32:05 1:32:05
218 Dan Backus 335 AG 313 11:26 15:50 149 1:03:41 1:05:15 221 1:32:11 1:32:11
219 Natalie Meininger 113 AG 70 7:37 11:36 220 1:04:04 1:05:02 229 1:32:13 1:32:13
220 Teresa Rowley-Asher 219 AG 284 10:34 14:29 138 1:01:59 1:03:30 273 1:32:26 1:32:26
221 christina bowersock 405 AG 255 10:10 15:01 166 1:03:28 1:05:42 219 1:32:32 1:32:32
222 Deborah Reed 270 AG 230 9:45 12:57 147 1:00:42 1:03:00 296 1:32:37 1:32:37
223 Ashleigh Parker 102 AG 63 7:29 10:34 198 1:01:24 1:03:05 301 1:32:55 1:32:55
224 Sheldon Russell 407 AG 192 9:13 12:28 117 59:06 1:01:28 324 1:32:59 1:32:59
225 Jacqueline Finefrock 381 AG 257 10:12 13:34 223 1:06:12 1:07:44 172 1:33:01 1:33:01
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
226 Jill Inkrott-Smith 166 AG 270 10:22 14:11 230 1:07:12 1:09:25 105 1:33:03 1:33:03
227 Angela McKellop 332 AG 275 10:25 14:27 228 1:07:23 1:09:18 114 1:33:15 1:33:15
228 Danielle Ralston 269 AG 119 8:13 10:01 260 1:05:17 1:06:24 220 1:33:19 1:33:19
229 Eduard Ryba 196 AG 278 10:30 15:37 95 1:00:30 1:02:41 313 1:33:20 1:33:20
230 Leah Boyd 55 AG 152 8:40 12:20 253 1:07:06 1:07:56 175 1:33:23 1:33:23
231 Wes Weidle 307 AG 169 8:56 12:16 240 1:06:07 1:07:31 190 1:33:23 1:33:23
232 Kelly Robinson 186 Ath 229 9:44 13:46 159 1:01:58 1:03:41 299 1:33:26 1:33:26
233 Steve Flinn 252 AG 201 9:20 12:43 182 1:02:43 1:05:51 241 1:33:28 1:33:28
234 Luke Pater 311 AG 237 9:48 12:38 180 1:02:32 1:04:26 280 1:33:37 1:33:37
235 Robert Edmiston Jr. 371 AG 352 13:18 16:14 93 1:01:04 1:03:27 309 1:33:51 1:33:51
236 Anthony Wood 254 AG 207 9:25 13:54 199 1:04:56 1:06:53 223 1:33:52 1:33:52
237 Tommy Brand 463 AG 171 8:57 1:03:40     1:07:23 214 1:34:05 1:34:05
238 Jaimie Niemczura 162 AG 110 8:08 10:14 219 1:02:34 1:03:36 312 1:34:11 1:34:11
239 John Dorsey 353 AG 315 11:36 16:32 172 1:05:25 1:06:46 238 1:34:19 1:34:19
240 Darren Stephens 79 AG 200 9:19 14:30 245 1:08:39 1:10:00 130 1:34:20 1:34:20
241 Melissa Graf 428 AG 219 9:32 12:24 272 1:08:30 1:09:25 160 1:34:21 1:34:21
242 Robert Mason 99 AG 131 8:22 11:30 273 1:07:39 1:09:23 164 1:34:31 1:34:31
243 Lindsey Dalrymple 124 AG 317 11:40 15:27 207 1:06:55 1:08:32 197 1:34:32 1:34:32
244 Kettie McDowell 275 AG 178 9:04 11:22 277 1:08:07 1:08:59 185 1:34:37 1:34:37
245 Jon Ecker 158 AG 163 8:47 11:39 173 1:00:39 1:05:14 286 1:34:40 1:34:40
246 Pete Wojtkowiak 263 AG 277 10:28 13:07 212 1:05:00 1:06:30 261 1:34:53 1:34:53
247 Brian Phillips 367 AG 188 9:11 13:06 183 1:03:14 1:06:21 271 1:35:17 1:35:17
248 Brooke Hayden 206 AG 182 9:09 13:49 239 1:07:34 1:09:32 194 1:35:27 1:35:27
249 brittney brown 397 AG 224 9:37 15:47 195 1:06:34 1:08:37 218 1:35:28 1:35:28
250 Sara Weis 63 AG 77 7:41 11:12 229 1:04:08 1:08:13 240 1:35:50 1:35:50
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
251 Jennifer Kelleher 80 AG 272 10:23 12:17 287 1:11:06 1:11:45 122 1:35:56 1:35:56
252 Kyle Rex 10 AG 18 6:28 11:31 290 1:11:02 1:11:55 124 1:36:06 1:36:06
253 Jason Heaton 312 AG 238 9:48 13:00 257 1:07:59 1:08:52 232 1:36:07 1:36:07
254 Traci schommer 97 AG 253 10:04 12:15 226 1:04:57 1:06:37 292 1:36:07 1:36:07
255 Jimmy Hunter 201 AG 164 8:49 11:51 210 1:03:41 1:05:08 322 1:36:29 1:36:29
256 Megan Tuttle 129 MB 32 6:51 10:19 286 1:08:55 1:09:49 215 1:36:32 1:36:32
257 Holly Gundrum 402 EM 333 12:22 17:08 187 1:07:35 1:09:59 216 1:36:42 1:36:42
258 Ryan Behan 316 AG 289 10:39 13:13 254 1:08:06 1:09:39 227 1:36:46 1:36:46
259 CYNTHIA FLISCHEL 435 MB 296 10:43 14:43 255 1:09:40 1:10:53 193 1:36:48 1:36:48
260 Coy BOROFF 248 AG 350 13:14 17:45 185 1:08:04 1:10:20 211 1:36:51 1:36:51
261 Tohru Kamiya 309 AG 239 9:49 13:16 309 1:15:56 1:16:41 29 1:36:56 1:36:56
262 PJ Behan 267 AG 216 9:30 12:30 256 1:07:29 1:09:08 254 1:37:11 1:37:11
263 Margie Gitzinger 437 AG 282 10:32 14:45 235 1:08:00 1:09:22 247 1:37:14 1:37:14
264 Taylor Weidle 174 AG 129 8:21 1:05:49     1:07:17 303 1:37:25 1:37:25
265 Neil Smal 320 MB 295 10:43 16:27 251 1:10:59 1:11:57 179 1:37:25 1:37:25
266 David Coho 190 AG 150 8:39 11:56 227 1:04:48 1:06:45 315 1:37:29 1:37:29
267 Lori Schwarz 300 AG 265 10:20 13:44 259 1:08:59 1:09:40 246 1:37:29 1:37:29
268 Kathleen Brodhag 287 AG 299 10:48 14:46 275 1:11:09 1:12:35 161 1:37:31 1:37:31
269 Jackie Bauer 444 AG 263 10:17 15:21 234 1:08:34 1:11:33 198 1:37:36 1:37:36
270 Gretchen Johnson 240 AG 242 9:50 12:33 211 1:04:23 1:06:24 323 1:37:50 1:37:50
271 Joseph Lewis 375 AG 353 13:19 1:10:47     1:12:18 189 1:38:10 1:38:10
272 Brian Kathmann 128 AG 35 6:53 8:42 310 1:11:29 1:13:37 165 1:38:44 1:38:44
273 Wayne Ulman 2 AG 292 10:42 14:57 191 1:05:38 1:08:31 307 1:38:48 1:38:48
274 Cady Sexton 449 AG 215 9:30 15:44 217 1:07:50 1:10:27 264 1:38:57 1:38:57
275 Jerry Katenkamp 247 AG 205 9:22 14:03 265 1:09:37 1:13:06 191 1:39:00 1:39:00
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
276 Jared Leiker 246 AG 218 9:31 13:51 270 1:09:55 1:13:11 192 1:39:05 1:39:05
277 Jeff Napier 120 CLY 225 9:39 13:38 194 1:04:23 1:06:03 338 1:39:08 1:39:08
278 Michelle Sumnar 485 MB 141 8:32 13:42 271 1:09:48 1:10:46 265 1:39:15 1:39:15
279 Andrew Merchant 364 AG 368 15:11 18:15 250 1:12:45 1:13:42 181 1:39:17 1:39:17
280 ANDREW INDIANO 451 AG 337 12:34 17:21 208 1:08:54 1:10:26 272 1:39:22 1:39:22
281 Gayle Pille 123 AG 385 14:24 175 1:03:34 8:59 388 1:39:24 1:39:24
282 Charlie Fowler 321 CoE 329 12:10 13:59 241 1:07:57 1:08:58 314 1:39:39 1:39:39
283 John Maxwell 207 CLY 149 8:36 13:27 170 1:02:17 1:04:14 355 1:39:52 1:39:52
284 Edmund Sumnar 305 CLY 332 12:18 15:54 193 1:06:36 1:08:40 321 1:40:00 1:40:00
285 Mary Patricia Savord 153 AG 300 10:49 15:17 248 1:09:33 1:10:36 293 1:40:07 1:40:07
286 Danny Hill 273 AG 186 9:10 12:13 237 1:05:56 1:07:30 337 1:40:07 1:40:07
287 cynthia kenyon 450 AG 283 10:32 14:43 244 1:08:47 1:12:51 234 1:40:18 1:40:18
288 Craig Newport 169 CLY 106 8:05 12:35 206 1:04:04 1:07:23 339 1:40:42 1:40:42
289 Ken Koncilja 385 AG 287 10:38 14:55 258 1:10:09 1:11:08 294 1:40:43 1:40:43
290 Shawn Brown 419 EM 380 21:10 24:31 160 1:12:44 1:14:30 203 1:40:43 1:40:43
291 Matthew Noe 182 AG 194 9:14 11:56 300 1:12:38 1:14:03 217 1:40:49 1:40:49
292 Suzanne Killy 347 AG 301 10:50 13:43 188 1:04:12 1:06:14 345 1:40:51 1:40:51
293 Stuart Mabee 395 AG 379 20:58 23:42 146 1:11:27   288 1:40:54 1:40:54
294 Don Bales 396 AG 323 12:07 16:57 201 1:08:06 1:10:14 316 1:40:58 1:40:58
295 rick strater 379 CLY 328 12:10 16:23 204 1:07:48 1:10:29 311 1:41:01 1:41:01
296 Jennifer Brunka 334 AG 274 10:25 15:14 246 1:09:27 1:11:57 281 1:41:11 1:41:11
297 joan claybourn 411 AG 203 9:21 14:50 269 1:10:50 1:12:57 262 1:41:22 1:41:22
298 Rob Vongerds 471 AG 319 11:50 16:45 192 1:07:26 1:10:16 320 1:41:24 1:41:24
299 Tim Whelan 192 AG 210 9:28 13:35 267 1:09:27 1:12:09 284 1:41:31 1:41:31
300 liz cecil 191 FTm 79 7:44 9:44 312 1:12:48 1:13:41 249 1:41:35 1:41:35
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
301 Lisa Roa 345 AG 308 11:10 1:11:59     1:13:24 257 1:41:37 1:41:37
302 Pamela Monnig 447 AG 373 16:07 19:38 231 1:12:46 1:13:57 243 1:41:42 1:41:42
303 Eric Gilkey 410 AG 305 11:03 1:08:23     1:11:53 308 1:42:15 1:42:15
304 Jamie Surface 366 AG 325 12:07 15:27 262 1:10:52 1:13:32 275 1:42:34 1:42:34
305 Gina DiBattista 44 AG 92 7:59 11:26 303 1:12:54 1:13:45 278 1:42:48 1:42:48
306 Jesse Ghiorzi 306 AG 202 9:20 12:06 304 1:13:51 1:14:50 252 1:42:49 1:42:49
307 Bryan Schumacher 215 AG 336 12:33 1:05:28     1:06:21 362 1:42:50 1:42:50
308 Maren bullock 121 AG 60 7:27 10:51 293 1:10:55 1:12:05 317 1:42:53 1:42:53
309 Brad Shestina 204 AG 213 9:28 13:18 307 1:15:27 1:16:06 228 1:43:14 1:43:14
310 Rachel Sorrell 399 AG 220 9:32 12:05 306 1:13:52 1:15:29 256 1:43:41 1:43:41
311 Jody Bentley 376 AG 372 16:06 18:19 280 1:16:09 1:17:32 204 1:43:48 1:43:48
312 Kristen Schulz 330 AG 245 9:52 13:05 233 1:06:17 1:08:25 352 1:43:49 1:43:49
313 Joe Gripp 373 AG 384 1:16:17 18:27 274 1:14:36   282 1:43:53 1:43:53
314 Monica Sberna 448 AG 365 14:45 18:54 232 1:12:04 1:16:52 225 1:43:56 1:43:56
315 Sarah Fiffick 42 AG 12 6:20 12:21 297 1:12:44 1:14:33 289 1:44:02 1:44:02
316 Lisa Brunckhorst 362 AG 290 10:41 15:29 205 1:06:56 1:08:36 354 1:44:05 1:44:05
317 Robert Bullock 438 AG 187 9:11 12:24 268 1:08:22 1:10:45 340 1:44:06 1:44:06
318 Nicholas Meyer 72 AG 26 6:43 12:32 296 1:12:50 1:14:42 290 1:44:11 1:44:11
319 Linda McCloskey 125 AG 369 15:54 18:26 247 1:12:39 1:14:46 297 1:44:27 1:44:27
320 Rori Thomas 31 AG 72 7:39 12:17 295 1:12:35 1:14:27 306 1:44:44 1:44:44
321 Joseph Lang 442 AG 355 13:26 18:19 249 1:12:39 1:14:17 318 1:45:07 1:45:07
322 Brady Dalrymple 432 CLY 335 12:27 15:56 291 1:15:31 1:16:29 269 1:45:19 1:45:19
323 Catherine Almquist 443 AG 366 14:47 15:57 264 1:11:28 1:12:54 332 1:45:26 1:45:26
324 Jennifer Knod 453 AG 374 17:30 1:16:46     1:18:22 226 1:45:28 1:45:28
325 Lael Forester 302 AG 311 11:15 14:21 209 1:06:07 1:07:56 365 1:45:48 1:45:48
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
326 Britt Nordin 78 CoE 81 7:46 8:24 334 1:21:08 1:21:53 115 1:45:51 1:45:51
327 Tony Duritsch 325 AG 370 15:58 20:59 167 1:09:34 1:12:10 343 1:45:57 1:45:57
328 Jonathan Brodhag 118 AG             389 1:46:09 1:46:09
329 Marie Stevenot 96 AG 334 12:26 16:56 283 1:15:08 1:16:11 304 1:46:24 1:46:24
330 Doug Hoover 253 AG 307 11:04 14:41 242 1:08:41 1:10:46 360 1:46:54 1:46:54
331 Amanda Hess 361 AG 338 12:34 14:16 288 1:13:41 1:14:57 331 1:47:16 1:47:16
332 charles hobing 266 AG 345 12:56 16:56 302 1:17:50 1:18:47 279 1:47:54 1:47:54
333 Bryan Meister 424 CLY 285 10:35 14:36 266 1:10:22 1:13:08 349 1:48:18 1:48:18
334 Jennifer Sutton 278 AG 304 11:02 15:42 289 1:15:11 1:16:27 326 1:48:18 1:48:18
335 Curtis Werner 421 CLY 361 14:09 1:16:15     1:18:59 300 1:48:45 1:48:45
336 michael enderly 296 AG 330 12:12 16:43 243 1:10:46 1:14:19 353 1:49:44 1:49:44
337 Doug Hoog 430 AG 349 13:02 18:07 299 1:18:47 1:21:55 259 1:50:10 1:50:10
338 Andrew Grossnickle 229 CLY 133 8:24 12:31 281 1:10:32 1:12:33 366 1:50:28 1:50:28
339 Jennifer Parks 394 AG 377 19:10 23:52 261 1:19:15 1:20:21 302 1:50:29 1:50:29
340 Clay Shade 348 AG 312 11:20 18:28 213 1:10:26 1:14:37 363 1:51:12 1:51:12
341 Delaine Adkins 423 Ath 362 14:31 19:23 236 1:12:59 1:15:27 358 1:51:22 1:51:22
342 Lauren Jutte 336 AG 249 9:57 14:06 321 1:20:18 1:21:22 305 1:51:36 1:51:36
343 Bart Hughes 370 AG 302 10:52 1:08:24     1:12:04 374 1:52:22 1:52:22
344 charles stammen 409 AG 347 13:02 16:38 200 1:07:44 1:10:21 378 1:52:35 1:52:35
345 Jim Backus 235 AG 179 9:08 17:27 285 1:15:57 1:18:28 348 1:53:14 1:53:14
346 Robin Maxwell 377 AG 346 12:59 20:43 284 1:19:11 1:22:13 319 1:53:19 1:53:19
347 Lynne Roller 358 AG 322 12:04 15:57 313 1:19:14 1:20:05 341 1:53:28 1:53:28
348 Amy Richburg 413 AG 360 14:00 19:23 298 1:19:49 1:23:53 295 1:53:29 1:53:29
349 Mellissa Brown 360 Ath 268 10:21 13:16 292 1:13:17 1:14:59 369 1:53:34 1:53:34
350 Kelley Pritchard 354 AG 259 10:13 15:27 315 1:19:34 1:21:35 328 1:53:43 1:53:43
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
351 Deborah Craig Cashell 369 AG 356 13:32 20:23 282 1:18:30 1:21:33 329 1:53:47 1:53:47
352 Molly Fassig 199 AG 344 12:50 16:26 279 1:14:07 1:16:17 367 1:54:18 1:54:18
353 Christina Killen 291 AG 343 12:49 15:30 319 1:20:32 1:22:02 330 1:54:18 1:54:18
354 Amanda Richburg 323 AG 273 10:24 14:52 320 1:20:12 1:21:48 342 1:55:12 1:55:12
355 Jeannette Elum 452 AG 376 18:42 21:12 314 1:24:45 1:26:11 277 1:55:13 1:55:13
356 Betsy Lathrop 368 AG 321 11:50 16:07 327 1:24:58 1:26:25 276 1:55:27 1:55:27
357 Chelsi Day 383 AG 279 10:30 14:43 308 1:17:01 1:19:15 361 1:55:40 1:55:40
358 Robert Ross 341 AG 326 12:08 16:43 276 1:13:24 1:16:46 371 1:56:02 1:56:02
359 Janice McCloskey 30 AG 382 28:08 1:24:53     1:26:59 298 1:56:41 1:56:41
360 Tim Eaton 171 AG 358 13:40 17:02 328 1:27:11 1:28:00 268 1:56:50 1:56:50
361 Michele Huff 388 AG 340 12:38 1:20:24     1:24:17 334 1:56:52 1:56:52
362 Philip Huff 387 AG 339 12:36 17:34 305 1:19:20 1:20:36 364 1:57:18 1:57:18
363 Allison Mooney 251 AG 264 10:19 16:31 326 1:25:18 1:28:30 270 1:57:24 1:57:24
364 Kathie Whitacre 416 AG 327 12:08 15:23 325 1:23:40 1:25:26 335 1:58:02 1:58:02
365 Sara Eversole 415 AG 303 10:53 15:24 324 1:22:59 1:25:31 333 1:58:04 1:58:04
366 Cynthia Warning 333 AG 348 13:02 18:51 311 1:21:44 1:25:53 336 1:58:29 1:58:29
367 Mike Cribbs 389 CLY 342 12:48 1:18:31     1:19:54 370 1:58:38 1:58:38
368 George Robinson 324 AG 240 9:49 13:09 332 1:24:38 1:25:47 344 2:00:18 2:00:18
369 Gregory Hunt 417 AG 354 13:25 16:30 301 1:17:13 1:19:38 375 2:00:47 2:00:47
370 Ruth Overly 400 AG 357 13:36 19:14 294 1:19:25 1:23:04 368 2:01:09 2:01:09
371 Liza Hord 286 AG 286 10:35 16:10 330 1:26:41 1:27:43 346 2:02:21 2:02:21
372 Catherine Meeth 426 AG 195 9:17 15:26 316 1:19:35 1:20:59 376 2:02:24 2:02:24
373 Katy Hord 282 AG 293 10:43 16:20 331 1:26:51 1:27:50 347 2:02:30 2:02:30
374 Mia Pollock 427 AG 206 9:24 15:30 317 1:19:40 1:21:07 377 2:02:33 2:02:33
375 Tom Harris 414 CoE 378 20:55 23:53 322 1:30:26 1:31:25 327 2:03:30 2:03:30
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
376 Charles Darling 221 AG 108 8:06 12:46 337 1:28:11 1:29:09 359 2:05:11 2:05:11
377 Penny Monnig 418 AG 351 13:17 1:24:34     1:25:38 372 2:05:23 2:05:23
378 Rob Behan 258 CLY 324 12:07 17:00 333 1:28:46 1:30:30 350 2:05:41 2:05:41
379 Jennifer Larson 184 Ath 251 10:03 16:01 318 1:20:41 1:23:51 381 2:07:57 2:07:57
380 Gary Rosenstein 392 AG 363 14:36 16:34 335 1:31:02 1:36:11 357 2:11:54 2:11:54
381 Henry Rosenstein 391 AG 364 14:44 16:39 336 1:31:10 1:36:20 356 2:12:03 2:12:03
382 Darryl Cloud 439 AG 367 14:51 20:00 323 1:26:49 1:30:08 379 2:13:45 2:13:45
383 Caroline Siderits 445 Ath 371 16:02 22:40 329 1:33:04 1:34:44 373 2:14:38 2:14:38
384 Julie Anderson 359 Ath 310 11:13 16:09 338 1:32:47 1:34:57 380 2:18:39 2:18:39
385 Matt Dombrowski 1 MB 197 9:18 12:08 339 1:31:32 1:34:02 382 2:19:11 2:19:11
386 Theresa Swan 351 AG 256 10:12 1:44:41     1:46:44 351 2:21:59 2:21:59
387 Michael Wehby 74 AG 25 6:42 11:32     2:24:21 77 2:47:01 2:47:01
388 Maurice McKinney 446 CLY 381 27:26 29:28 340 2:16:54 2:17:47 383 3:11:11 3:11:11
389 Kathleen Putman 487 CoE 375 18:08 2:20:45       386 3:39:45 3:39:45