MUSF - 2013

Age Group Results

April 20, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING


Age Group Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Age Group Women: 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Elite Open Men: 0-39
Elite Open Women: 0-39
Elite Master Men: 40-99
Elite Master Women: 40-99
Clydesdale Men: 0-99
Athena Women: 0-99
Mountain Bike Men: 0-99
Mountain Bike Women: 0-99
Coed Team 0-99
Male Team Men: 0-99
Female Team Women: 0-99

Age Group

Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 151 Chet Dobson 6 14 1 6:00 3:12     50:17 1 30:25 1:29:56
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 John Lewnard 41 19 2 7:19 3:20 1 39:30 1:03 1 19:36 1:10:49
2 106 rami wadih 431 16 1 6:26 3:40 2 46:04 2:19 2 25:35 1:24:06
3 122 cam harsch 107 15 3 7:24 2:08 3 47:41 0:56 5 28:05 1:26:16
4 123 Kevin Parker 284 18 4 7:34 3:35 4 48:09 1:05 3 26:10 1:26:35
5 162 Andrew Flinn 90 19 5 8:32 3:35 5 50:47 1:31 4 26:59 1:31:25
6 230 Henry Rosenstein 391 15 6 14:44 1:55 6 1:14:30 5:09 6 35:42 2:12:03
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Evan Price 84 22 11 7:03 1:30 2 36:29 1:04 3 19:02 1:05:11
2 3 Cyrus Massoudi 54 22 14 7:34 2:06 3 36:35 0:49 4 19:15 1:06:22
3 4 Trevor Tilly 8 23 43 47:47         44 59:02 1:06:35
4 7 Mike Ballenger 3 22 25 8:09 0:49     38:34 10 20:17 1:07:50
5 11 Tyler Barchek 12 23 6 6:29 2:52     41:22 1 18:20 1:09:04
6 12 Chad Liber 110 22     9:34 5 38:46   12 20:49 1:09:10
7 16 Mike Girardot 152 23 23 8:05 3:17 7 39:06 0:44 6 19:52 1:11:06
8 20 Benjamin Van Winkle 232 22 28 8:18 2:58 1 35:46 1:17 25 23:18 1:11:39
9 36 Bryan Allman 165 21 22 8:04 2:31 10 43:30 0:48 7 19:54 1:14:50
10 38 William Kindrick 40 20 30 8:44 1:18 6 39:00 0:58 38 25:11 1:15:13
11 41 Mark Gruenbacher 21 20 12 7:11 3:00 11 44:02 1:40 5 19:37 1:15:32
12 42 Brian Breitsch 357 22 38 9:49 2:53 8 42:05 2:12 2 18:35 1:15:36
13 50 Keaton Morris 238 22 34 9:10 2:12 9 43:21 0:40 14 21:12 1:16:36
14 52 Adam Messina 116 22 24 8:05 3:49 4 38:42 1:45 36 24:40 1:17:04
15 54 Corey Barnett 168 24 26 8:14 2:23 13 44:32 0:52 15 21:19 1:17:21
16 57 Dan Lanzo 189 24 21 8:02 3:32 15 45:08 1:09 8 20:09 1:18:01
17 70 Andrew Garlock 9 24 1 5:58 1:59     49:32 19 22:02 1:19:33
18 76 erich groezinger 52 20 20 7:58 2:52 16 45:09 0:38 22 23:05 1:19:45
19 79 Andrew Woodruff 70 20 9 6:44 3:44 18 46:51 0:41 18 22:01 1:20:03
20 85 Justin Andrade 17 23 2 6:14 2:17     48:29 32 24:10 1:21:12
21 93 Lucas Cummins 197 21 35 9:36 2:03 14 44:52 1:16 37 24:43 1:22:32
22 95 Mark Miller 100 21 17 7:41 4:44 19 47:28 0:51 17 21:54 1:22:39
23 97 Vince Gay 86 21 27 8:16 2:42 17 46:19 0:55 35 24:35 1:22:49
24 98 David Talmage 38 24 18 7:41 2:18 24 50:34 0:47 16 21:39 1:23:01
25 108 Ian Anderson 51 20 4 6:19 4:16 20 48:00 2:27 23 23:13 1:24:18
26 109 Nicholas Holtom 231 22 31 8:47 2:40 21 48:18 0:50 30 23:47 1:24:23
27 111 Michael Pete 15 21 15 7:35 2:04 23 50:15 1:07 28 23:28 1:24:31
28 112 James Nordloh 43 20 3 6:17 5:34     49:51 27 23:28 1:25:11
29 117 Walter Glowicki 108 24 7 6:34 2:45 26 51:24 1:44 24 23:16 1:25:45
30 118 Paul Gearhart 440 20 41 11:04 51:15     1:21 20 22:14 1:25:55
31 126 John O'Brien 173 20 19 7:47 5:10 28 52:07 1:12 11 20:32 1:26:50
32 130 Daniel Ward 294 23 29 8:40 5:09 25 50:46 1:35 13 20:59 1:27:11
33 133 Anthony Russell 382 23 32 8:56 4:50 22 48:23 0:48 34 24:15 1:27:14
34 136 Ben Connair 94 21 13 7:23 3:52 30 52:39 0:47 21 22:58 1:27:40
35 144 Stephen Batchelder 198 22 40 10:22 1:58 27 52:00 1:19 26 23:26 1:29:07
36 146 Andrew Wehby 27 21 10 6:58 4:58 29 52:28 1:00 29 23:46 1:29:12
37 147 Tim Blankshain 314 20 16 7:39 5:22 12 44:21 3:36 41 28:14 1:29:14
38 157 Andrew Hoerst 355 24 39 10:20 53:42     2:38 31 24:00 1:30:42
39 169 Wes Weidle 307 22 33 8:56 3:19 31 53:50 1:24 40 25:51 1:33:23
40 181 Kyle Rex 10 21 5 6:28 5:03 33 59:31 0:53 33 24:10 1:36:06
41 186 Tohru Kamiya 309 21 36 9:49 3:26 35 1:02:40 0:45 9 20:14 1:36:56
42 194 Andrew Merchant 364 21 42 15:11 3:03 32 54:29 0:57 39 25:34 1:39:17
43 210 Nicholas Meyer 72 23 8 6:43 5:48 34 1:00:18 1:51 42 29:28 1:44:11
44 226 George Robinson 324 22 37 9:49 3:20 36 1:11:28 1:09 43 34:30 2:00:18
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Jordan Benner 156 26 2 7:10 1:31 2 38:56 1:01 4 20:40 1:09:19
2 14 Jeff Hohl 18 27 4 7:17 2:08     40:12 5 21:02 1:10:40
3 21 Kyle Clarkson 181 27 11 8:34 3:54 1 38:19 1:16 2 20:13 1:12:18
4 33 Joel Gunnarson 160 29 6 8:03 2:14 6 43:09 0:41 3 20:18 1:14:27
5 39 Craig Gustafson 56 27 1 6:38 1:06     45:17 9 22:12 1:15:15
6 43 Brian Matchett 245 26 13 9:00 3:45 8 43:13 0:32 1 19:07 1:15:39
7 46 James Nakel 4 28 9 8:22 3:23 3 40:34 1:50 8 21:54 1:16:05
8 48 Jonathan Schnader 250 27 14 9:08 2:39 4 41:50 1:19 7 21:21 1:16:20
9 59 Paul Leimkuehler 178 25 5 7:50 1:58 5 42:24 1:30 13 24:19 1:18:03
10 66 Christopher Hill 139 25 12 8:34 2:47 7 43:12 2:01 11 22:18 1:18:55
11 105 Dominic Perry 404 27             27 1:24:00 1:24:00
12 107 Steve Mills 259 29 18 9:30 3:04 11 47:28 1:00 12 23:12 1:24:17
13 113 Chris Tilden 470 27 10 8:31 2:35 15 47:52 1:28 17 24:49 1:25:16
14 114 Brandon Brunner 101 25 7 8:12 2:51 17 52:30 0:33 6 21:16 1:25:24
15 115 Erich Mehnert 109 28 20 10:12 4:04 13 47:39 1:22 10 22:18 1:25:37
16 119 Connor Ferguson 200 27 8 8:13 5:10 10 45:33 2:49 15 24:21 1:26:09
17 121 Scott Dulany 401 26 3 7:16 6:09 9 45:30 2:55 14 24:21 1:26:14
18 142 John Reineke 141 26 21 10:22 3:12 12 47:30 2:10 18 25:10 1:28:26
19 160 Andrew White 195 29 15 9:10 3:36 18 52:41 1:06 16 24:39 1:31:14
20 166 Dan Backus 335 28 23 11:26 4:24 14 47:50 1:33 20 26:55 1:32:11
21 182 Jason Heaton 312 26 19 9:48 3:11 19 54:59 0:52 21 27:14 1:36:07
22 197 Ken Koncilja 385 26 22 10:38 4:17 20 55:13 0:59 24 29:34 1:40:43
23 198 Matthew Noe 182 28 16 9:14 2:41 22 1:00:41 1:25 19 26:45 1:40:49
24 204 Jesse Ghiorzi 306 29 17 9:20 2:45 24 1:01:45 0:59 22 27:58 1:42:49
25 213 Tony Duritsch 325 29 26 15:58 5:00 16 48:35 2:36 25 33:46 1:45:57
26 216 charles hobing 266 29 25 12:56 3:59 23 1:00:54 0:57 23 29:06 1:47:54
27 223 Robert Ross 341 28 24 12:08 4:35 21 56:41 3:21 26 39:15 1:56:02
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Christopher Cain 62 32             36 1:00:07 1:00:07
2 8 Chris Wasik 71 33 6 6:53 1:56 1 38:39 1:35 3 18:54 1:07:59
3 17 Justin Sanker 46 34 24 9:12 1:46 7 40:49 1:39 1 17:58 1:11:25
4 18 Jeffrey Stickel 81 32 16 8:02 0:54 12 42:27 1:21 2 18:50 1:11:36
5 26 Tim Dake 175 33 22 8:47 2:12 2 39:14 2:02 5 20:40 1:12:57
6 28 Eric Rodefeld 91 32 12 7:55 3:13 8 41:12 1:02 4 20:20 1:13:44
7 29 michael whitaker 119 30 26 9:17 2:11 4 39:29 1:39 7 21:14 1:13:51
8 31 Chase Mears 211 30 11 7:53 1:55 6 40:48 0:45 12 22:49 1:14:12
9 34 Andrew Cantwell 47 32 2 6:27 0:50 13 43:24 1:22 9 22:33 1:14:38
10 35 Jonathan Fischer 164 30 19 8:32 2:05 3 39:27 1:50 11 22:48 1:14:44
11 40 Adam Strang 408 32 15 8:01 2:21 10 42:05 1:14 8 21:33 1:15:16
12 53 Michael Sullivan 148 31 20 8:46 1:32 11 42:22 0:51 16 23:36 1:17:09
13 64 Ken Huber 49 34 1 5:52 3:06     46:13 15 23:33 1:18:46
14 69 Chad Mears 319 34 21 8:47 2:37 5 40:26 1:13 27 26:22 1:19:27
15 77 Joshua Stierwalt 292 34 18 8:30 2:16 16 45:41 2:07 6 21:11 1:19:47
16 80 Nicholas Kiger 59 30 13 7:59 2:27 9 42:04 2:15 22 25:16 1:20:04
17 87 kyle finefrock 73 34 4 6:50 2:18 17 45:56 1:40 20 24:34 1:21:21
18 88 Eric Harris 98 34 7 7:23 2:25 19 46:46 1:05 17 23:53 1:21:34
19 99 Matthew Fadely 136 32 9 7:29 3:21 21 47:54 1:34 13 22:52 1:23:12
20 100 Kenny Keslar 87 31 8 7:25 3:38 14 43:50 0:55 28 27:29 1:23:19
21 110 Justin Hoffer 157 32 14 7:59 2:33 20 47:18 1:02 23 25:34 1:24:28
22 141 Jeff Rundle 295 34 30 9:45 2:43 25 51:17 1:02 14 23:23 1:28:12
23 152 Michael Wilhelm 374 34 32 10:04 4:26 22 48:52 2:09 19 24:26 1:29:59
24 167 Sheldon Russell 407 32 25 9:13 3:14 18 46:38 2:22 34 31:31 1:32:59
25 168 Eduard Ryba 196 34 33 10:30 5:06 15 44:53 2:11 33 30:38 1:33:20
26 171 Luke Pater 311 34 31 9:48 2:49 23 49:54 1:53 32 29:11 1:33:37
27 176 Darren Stephens 79 32 27 9:19 5:10 27 54:08 1:21 18 24:19 1:34:20
28 180 Brian Phillips 367 33 23 9:11 3:55 24 50:08 3:06 30 28:56 1:35:17
29 187 PJ Behan 267 31 28 9:30 3:00 28 54:58 1:39 29 28:03 1:37:11
30 189 Joseph Lewis 375 32 35 13:19 57:27     1:31 24 25:51 1:38:10
31 190 Brian Kathmann 128 31 5 6:53 1:48 32 1:02:47 2:07 21 25:07 1:38:44
32 193 Jared Leiker 246 31 29 9:31 4:20 29 56:03 3:16 25 25:54 1:39:05
33 195 ANDREW INDIANO 451 30 34 12:34 4:47 26 51:32 1:32 31 28:56 1:39:22
34 207 Jody Bentley 376 34 36 16:06 2:12 30 57:50 1:23 26 26:16 1:43:48
35 214 Jonathan Brodhag 118 34             37 1:46:09 1:46:09
36 228 Charles Darling 221 31 17 8:06 4:40 33 1:15:24 0:57 35 36:02 2:05:11
37 232 Michael Wehby 74 30 3 6:42 4:49     2:12:49 10 22:40 2:47:01
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Jim Murphy Jr 132 39 3 7:30 0:38 1 37:51 0:56 3 21:34 1:08:31
2 25 Shaun Keegan 58 35 4 7:41 2:31 7 42:44 1:16 1 18:42 1:12:55
3 37 Kevin Waldeck 209 38 7 8:21 2:06 2 41:41 0:59 5 22:04 1:15:13
4 44 Brian DiBattista 28 36 5 8:02 3:07 4 42:25 1:14 2 21:01 1:15:51
5 47 Kevin Wilson 57 35 1 6:13 2:45 8 43:59 0:53 6 22:24 1:16:17
6 62 Lars Mattgard 167 35 10 8:45 2:22 6 42:43 1:18 8 23:26 1:18:36
7 73 Brent Benge 144 35 8 8:28 1:18 5 42:34 2:45 9 24:30 1:19:38
8 78 Dan Johnson 188 37 11 8:51 3:25 3 41:48 1:09 10 24:38 1:19:52
9 89 Greg Roa 127 36 6 8:16 3:14 10 46:09 2:28 4 21:38 1:21:46
10 96 Todd Lewis 185 39 12 9:26 1:57 9 44:13 1:54 11 25:11 1:22:44
11 125 Kyle Payne 310 37 14 9:47 53:38     0:53 7 22:30 1:26:49
12 129 Michael Wheat 293 38 15 10:14 49:13     2:22 12 25:18 1:27:10
13 139 Tad Barrett 179 39 2 7:14 2:53 11 46:40 1:42 16 29:24 1:27:55
14 158 JASON HIETT 285 39 9 8:35 4:53 12 46:51 3:00 15 27:30 1:30:51
15 184 Ryan Behan 316 36 16 10:39 2:33 16 54:53 1:33 13 27:07 1:36:46
16 201 Rob Vongerds 471 37 20 11:50 4:54 13 50:41 2:49 18 31:07 1:41:24
17 203 Eric Gilkey 410 35 17 11:03 57:19     3:30 17 30:22 1:42:15
18 206 Brad Shestina 204 35 13 9:28 3:49 17 1:02:08 0:39 14 27:08 1:43:14
19 212 Lael Forester 302 39 18 11:15 3:05 14 51:46 1:48 20 37:52 1:45:48
20 219 Clay Shade 348 37 19 11:20 7:08 15 51:57 4:11 19 36:34 1:51:12
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Ryan Burke 149 40 5 7:19 2:04 1 37:43 1:05 1 20:08 1:08:21
2 19 joshua otstot 103 42 9 7:55 1:34 4 40:39 1:14 2 20:13 1:11:37
3 24 William Jackson 142 43 4 6:51 2:29 2 39:27 1:20 5 22:28 1:12:37
4 27 Ron Allen 161 43 7 7:40 1:26 6 41:34 0:51 3 21:26 1:12:59
5 45 Jeff Roberts 16 40 2 6:40 3:06     43:31 6 22:40 1:15:58
6 49 Charles Catalano 146 42 12 8:20 3:53 3 40:33 2:05 4 21:38 1:16:31
7 61 Altona Alexander 29 41 8 7:46 2:12 7 44:12 1:26 7 22:50 1:18:29
8 72 Ian Thompson 11 43 1 5:31 3:29     44:59 14 25:37 1:19:37
9 82 Jay Sutton 20 40 3 6:50 2:25     43:15 20 27:47 1:20:19
10 83 Kame Kaneshiro 60 44 6 7:36 1:48 9 46:08 1:00 10 24:03 1:20:36
11 94 Jon Peterson 163 43 16 8:44 3:19 8 44:13 1:45 11 24:33 1:22:37
12 103 John Herrmann 429 44 19 9:28 1:28 14 47:53 1:54 8 23:09 1:23:55
13 124 Jeffrey Hall 180 43 10 8:12 2:21 12 47:13 1:15 19 27:36 1:26:39
14 128 Tim Roetting 69 43 20 9:29 4:05 15 48:25 0:55 9 24:02 1:26:59
15 140 Scott Shaffer 83 43 11 8:19 3:17 13 47:43 1:23 17 27:12 1:27:56
16 148 Todd Rich 339 42 21 9:54 3:20 16 49:33 2:11 12 24:40 1:29:41
17 150 Dean Catalano 380 43 24 12:45 2:21 11 47:04 1:08 15 26:28 1:29:48
18 164 Robert Pettifer 441 40 28 13:45 3:31 5 40:56 1:47 27 31:38 1:31:39
19 165 Thomas Smith 172 41 15 8:40 7:01 10 46:46 2:21 18 27:15 1:32:05
20 174 Tommy Brand 463 42 18 8:57 54:42     3:43 16 26:41 1:34:05
21 177 Robert Mason 99 42 13 8:22 3:08 21 56:08 1:44 13 25:07 1:34:31
22 179 Pete Wojtkowiak 263 42 22 10:28 2:39 18 51:52 1:29 22 28:22 1:34:53
23 183 Jimmy Hunter 201 42 17 8:49 3:02 17 51:49 1:27 26 31:20 1:36:29
24 188 David Coho 190 44 14 8:39 3:16 19 52:51 1:57 24 30:43 1:37:29
25 211 Joseph Lang 442 44 26 13:26 4:53 20 54:20 1:37 25 30:49 1:45:07
26 218 Doug Hoog 430 44 25 13:02 5:04 22 1:00:40 3:07 21 28:15 1:50:10
27 224 Tim Eaton 171 43 27 13:40 3:21 24 1:10:09 0:48 23 28:49 1:56:50
28 225 Philip Huff 387 44 23 12:36 4:57 23 1:01:45 1:16 28 36:42 1:57:18
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 raymond bailey 23 45 1 6:06 1:44     39:31 2 20:11 1:07:33
2 22 Mark Lund 138 45 9 9:02 2:31 2 39:30 1:11 1 20:05 1:12:21
3 51 David Kline 233 47 16 9:28 2:42 3 41:30 1:50 3 21:28 1:16:59
4 68 Gene Thomas 208 46 6 8:18 2:43 7 42:46 0:58 10 24:33 1:19:20
5 71 Jeff Journey 111 46 5 8:14 3:29 5 42:25 1:56 4 23:28 1:19:34
6 74 Chris Chu 68 45 3 7:28 2:44 4 41:53 1:06 19 26:30 1:19:43
7 75 giampiero grandi 322 48 17 9:45 3:55 1 38:30 2:04 14 25:26 1:19:43
8 86 Phil Fleshour 170 45 2 7:27 3:44 8 44:03 1:02 12 24:55 1:21:13
9 90 John Whitney 337 49 18 9:50 3:07 6 42:39 1:53 9 24:21 1:21:52
10 91 Bradley Osborne 176 49 20 10:15 2:16 9 44:07 1:01 8 24:19 1:22:00
11 92 George Siegler 244 47 7 8:27 3:31 11 44:23 1:41 7 24:08 1:22:11
12 102 Gregor Ivanschits 338 45 4 7:59 3:09 10 44:13 2:53 13 25:26 1:23:42
13 104 Christopher Hess 159 47 21 10:28 0:59 19 48:03 0:44 5 23:39 1:23:56
14 116 Michael Bush 106 48 12 9:13 2:26 15 47:32 1:43 11 24:46 1:25:43
15 127 Rick Tibbitts 225 45 8 8:59 2:28 14 47:08 1:53 17 26:21 1:26:51
16 132 David Walters 241 45 22 10:38 2:54 12 46:08 1:20 16 26:10 1:27:12
17 137 Jorge Cuautle 92 45 13 9:22 4:32 18 47:47 2:11 6 23:57 1:27:50
18 153 Frank Schreiber 222 46 24 11:43 2:03 16 47:41 1:43 20 26:58 1:30:10
19 156 Julius Coronel 328 47 23 11:30 4:23 13 46:25 1:51 18 26:27 1:30:39
20 161 Brent Balika 378 46 19 10:00 49:44     2:54 21 28:38 1:31:17
21 192 Jerry Katenkamp 247 46 14 9:22 4:40 21 55:33 3:28 15 25:54 1:39:00
22 196 Danny Hill 273 45 10 9:10 3:02 20 53:42 1:33 25 32:37 1:40:07
23 199 Stuart Mabee 395 45 28 20:58 2:44 17 47:44   24 29:27 1:40:54
24 202 Tim Whelan 192 46 15 9:28 4:07 22 55:52 2:41 23 29:22 1:41:31
25 205 Bryan Schumacher 215 46 25 12:33 52:54     0:53 28 36:29 1:42:50
26 208 Joe Gripp 373 46 29 1:16:17   24 56:08   22 29:17 1:43:53
27 209 Robert Bullock 438 48 11 9:11 3:13 23 55:58 2:23 26 33:21 1:44:06
28 227 Gregory Hunt 417 46 26 13:25 3:05 25 1:00:43 2:25 29 41:09 2:00:47
29 229 Gary Rosenstein 392 49 27 14:36 1:57 26 1:14:28 5:09 27 35:43 2:11:54
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Jahan Culbreath 39 50 4 7:20 1:57 1 37:11 0:40 1 19:48 1:06:57
2 23 Philip Cullen 37 52 3 7:01 1:18     42:07 2 21:54 1:12:22
3 30 John Book 14 51 1 6:22 2:36     42:04 7 22:57 1:14:01
4 32 Ray Schommer 183 54 10 8:56 1:43 2 39:59 0:57 6 22:45 1:14:21
5 56 Jim Joyce 82 51 2 6:42 3:12 8 43:48 1:20 5 22:34 1:17:38
6 58 David Taylor 283 50 12 9:08 2:46 5 42:05 1:41 4 22:20 1:18:02
7 63 Garry Blair 210 50 15 9:36 2:56 3 41:24 2:32 3 22:10 1:18:40
8 65 David French 217 52 7 8:10 4:35 4 41:48 1:08 8 23:08 1:18:50
9 67 Scott Liston 135 50 6 8:05 2:32 6 42:26 1:06 10 24:53 1:19:03
10 84 Bruce Stewart 126 52 5 7:46 1:22 9 43:53 1:35 11 25:59 1:20:37
11 120 Jeffery Bastian 220 53 8 8:11 2:47 16 47:03 1:32 14 26:37 1:26:12
12 134 Craig Davis 150 51 11 8:59 3:13 10 43:55 1:45 20 29:26 1:27:21
13 135 Daniel Thompson 262 53 20 10:43 5:04 12 45:05 1:58 9 24:34 1:27:26
14 138 Michael Anderson 420 50 9 8:52 5:35 7 43:20 2:10 18 27:56 1:27:54
15 143 David Evans 350 51 16 9:46 3:14 14 45:36 1:53 19 28:00 1:28:30
16 145 John Seminary 346 50 21 10:43 2:46 17 47:27 2:00 12 26:12 1:29:11
17 149 Robert Garriott 297 54 18 10:41 2:25 15 45:46 2:58 17 27:55 1:29:47
18 154 Paul Chip Klingaman 154 53 17 9:52 3:44 13 45:07 2:04 21 29:28 1:30:18
19 170 Steve Flinn 252 52 13 9:20 3:22 18 50:00 3:08 16 27:37 1:33:28
20 172 Robert Edmiston Jr. 371 53 24 13:18 2:55 11 44:50 2:22 23 30:24 1:33:51
21 173 Anthony Wood 254 53 14 9:25 4:28 21 51:01 1:56 15 26:58 1:33:52
22 185 Coy BOROFF 248 51 23 13:14 4:30 19 50:19 2:15 13 26:31 1:36:51
23 191 Wayne Ulman 2 50 19 10:42 4:14 20 50:40 2:52 22 30:17 1:38:48
24 200 Don Bales 396 52 22 12:07 4:50 22 51:09 2:07 24 30:44 1:40:58
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 55 David Benner 218 59 4 9:43 3:13 1 38:08 1:45 4 24:38 1:17:30
2 60 Tim Bowman 256 58 2 8:57 3:06 2 40:16 1:20 5 24:39 1:18:21
3 81 Mark Gross 434 55 5 9:44 2:53 3 41:54 1:19 2 24:18 1:20:10
4 101 Steve Phillips 390 56 6 9:47 2:16 4 44:25 1:01 6 25:58 1:23:29
5 159 John Guttadore 289 58 7 12:13 3:47     50:21 3 24:38 1:31:00
6 163 Thomas McDowell 274 56 1 8:45 4:31 5 57:09 1:28 1 19:43 1:31:38
7 222 Jim Backus 235 57 3 9:08 8:19 6 58:29 2:30 7 34:46 1:53:14
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 131 dana reihman 288 60 5 11:37 2:26 1 45:44 1:35 1 25:47 1:27:11
2 155 Dennis Fleetwood 242 61 2 9:41 3:00 2 47:24 1:14 3 28:57 1:30:18
3 175 John Dorsey 353 64 4 11:36 4:56 3 48:52 1:21 2 27:32 1:34:19
4 178 Jon Ecker 158 61 1 8:47 2:51 4 48:59 4:35 4 29:25 1:34:40
5 220 Bart Hughes 370 62 3 10:52 57:32     3:39 5 40:17 1:52:22
6 221 charles stammen 409 61 6 13:02 3:35 5 51:06 2:36 6 42:14 1:52:35
7 231 Darryl Cloud 439 64 7 14:51 5:09 6 1:06:48 3:18 7 43:36 2:13:45
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 215 Doug Hoover 253 66 1 11:04 3:36 1 53:59 2:05 2 36:07 1:46:54
2 217 michael enderly 296 69 2 12:12 4:30 2 54:03 3:32 1 35:24 1:49:44
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Maria Smal 115 17 2 6:58 1:33 1 52:02 0:38 2 25:04 1:26:17
2 17 Isabel Journey 112 16 1 6:54 3:22 2 53:42 1:37 1 23:47 1:29:25
3 61 Maren bullock 121 16 3 7:27 3:23 4 1:00:04 1:09 4 30:48 1:42:53
4 71 Marie Stevenot 96 19 4 12:26 4:30 3 58:11 1:03 3 30:12 1:46:24
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 18 Courtney Hetrick 76 23 2 6:36 3:53 2 52:03 1:25 3 25:27 1:29:27
2 23 Amanda McDonald 237 20 5 8:25 2:24 5 55:29 0:56 1 23:22 1:30:38
3 39 Brooke Hayden 206 22 6 9:09 4:40 3 53:44 1:58 4 25:54 1:35:27
4 40 brittney brown 397 23 10 9:37 6:10 1 50:46 2:03 5 26:50 1:35:28
5 42 Jennifer Kelleher 80 20 13 10:23 1:53 7 58:48 0:39 2 24:10 1:35:56
6 45 Taylor Weidle 174 20 4 8:21 57:28     1:27 11 30:07 1:37:25
7 52 Mary Patricia Savord 153 21 17 10:49 4:28 4 54:15 1:03 10 29:31 1:40:07
8 62 Rachel Sorrell 399 22 9 9:32 2:32 10 1:01:47 1:36 6 28:12 1:43:41
9 65 Sarah Fiffick 42 23 1 6:20 6:01 9 1:00:23 1:48 9 29:28 1:44:02
10 68 Rori Thomas 31 24 3 7:39 4:38 8 1:00:17 1:52 13 30:16 1:44:44
11 75 Lauren Jutte 336 20 11 9:57 4:08 18 1:06:12 1:04 12 30:13 1:51:36
12 77 Lynne Roller 358 21 19 12:04 3:52 11 1:03:17 0:50 16 33:22 1:53:28
13 79 Kelley Pritchard 354 24 12 10:13 5:13 13 1:04:07 2:01 14 32:07 1:53:43
14 81 Molly Fassig 199 23 21 12:50 3:36 6 57:40 2:10 20 38:00 1:54:18
15 82 Christina Killen 291 22 20 12:49 2:41 16 1:05:02 1:30 15 32:15 1:54:18
16 83 Amanda Richburg 323 21 14 10:24 4:28 17 1:05:20 1:35 17 33:23 1:55:12
17 84 Jeannette Elum 452 22 22 18:42 2:30 12 1:03:33 1:25 8 29:02 1:55:13
18 85 Betsy Lathrop 368 22 18 11:50 4:16 19 1:08:51 1:26 7 29:02 1:55:27
19 94 Liza Hord 286 21 15 10:35 5:34 20 1:10:31 1:01 18 34:38 2:02:21
20 95 Catherine Meeth 426 22 7 9:17 6:09 14 1:04:08 1:24 21 41:24 2:02:24
21 96 Katy Hord 282 21 16 10:43 5:36 21 1:10:31 0:59 19 34:39 2:02:30
22 97 Mia Pollock 427 22 8 9:24 6:05 15 1:04:10 1:26 22 41:26 2:02:33
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 meaghan keville 145 29 5 9:02 2:37 2 44:24 1:15 1 22:39 1:19:57
2 15 Kristine Eifert 203 25 7 9:19 3:37 3 49:06 1:23 2 23:57 1:27:24
3 22 Ariel Klingaman 155 29 9 9:53 50:53       9 29:19 1:30:06
4 25 Natalie Meininger 113 25 3 7:37 3:58 6 52:27 0:58 7 27:11 1:32:13
5 29 Ashleigh Parker 102 25 1 7:29 3:04 4 50:50 1:40 11 29:49 1:32:55
6 36 Melissa Graf 428 27 8 9:32 2:52 9 56:06 0:55 3 24:55 1:34:21
7 37 Lindsey Dalrymple 124 28 12 11:40 3:46 5 51:28 1:37 5 25:59 1:34:32
8 38 Kettie McDowell 275 27 6 9:04 2:18 10 56:44 0:52 4 25:37 1:34:37
9 41 Sara Weis 63 29 4 7:41 3:30 7 52:56 4:04 8 27:37 1:35:50
10 64 Monica Sberna 448 26 13 14:45 4:08 8 53:10 4:48 6 27:04 1:43:56
11 86 Chelsi Day 383 28 10 10:30 4:12 11 1:02:18 2:14 13 36:25 1:55:40
12 87 Janice McCloskey 30 26 14 28:08 56:44     2:06 10 29:41 1:56:41
13 91 Sara Eversole 415 28 11 10:53 4:30 12 1:07:34 2:31 12 32:33 1:58:04
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Tara Britton 134 30 2 7:47 3:48 1 43:43 2:11 4 24:41 1:22:13
2 11 Maria Minadeo 61 30 1 7:39 2:56 3 48:35 1:42 8 25:37 1:26:31
3 12 Tiffany Zeiher 329 31 5 9:33 3:09 2 47:27 2:00 3 24:21 1:26:33
4 20 Katie Seitz 352 30 11 11:12 3:40 4 49:33 1:05 2 24:13 1:29:45
5 30 Jacqueline Finefrock 381 31 7 10:12 3:22 5 52:38 1:31 6 25:17 1:33:01
6 31 Jill Inkrott-Smith 166 32 9 10:22 3:49 6 53:00 2:13 1 23:37 1:33:03
7 33 Danielle Ralston 269 32 3 8:13 1:47 9 55:16 1:07 9 26:54 1:33:19
8 34 Leah Boyd 55 33 4 8:40 3:39 8 54:45 0:50 7 25:26 1:33:23
9 47 Kathleen Brodhag 287 33 10 10:48 3:58 10 56:22 1:25 5 24:56 1:37:31
10 63 Kristen Schulz 330 33 6 9:52 3:13 7 53:11 2:07 12 35:23 1:43:49
11 70 Jennifer Knod 453 30 12 17:30 59:16     1:35 10 27:05 1:45:28
12 89 Allison Mooney 251 30 8 10:19 6:11 11 1:08:47 3:11 11 28:53 1:57:24
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Heather Krellner 85 37 2 7:51 3:04 3 47:16 0:53 2 23:50 1:22:57
2 6 Christy Commerton 88 35 1 6:43 1:46 2 46:49 1:54 4 26:31 1:23:44
3 8 Jonica Burke 255 39 5 9:10 1:09 1 46:12 1:17 6 27:42 1:25:32
4 13 Lisa Gausmann 331 37 10 10:21 4:29 4 47:19 0:58 1 23:28 1:26:36
5 24 Ann Feichter 272 38 7 9:47 3:00 6 48:49 1:16 8 28:27 1:31:20
6 27 christina bowersock 405 36 8 10:10 4:50 5 48:27 2:13 5 26:50 1:32:32
7 32 Angela McKellop 332 36 11 10:25 4:01 9 52:56 1:55 3 23:56 1:33:15
8 35 Jaimie Niemczura 162 36 4 8:08 2:05 8 52:20 1:01 12 30:34 1:34:11
9 50 Cady Sexton 449 38 6 9:30 6:14 7 52:05 2:36 9 28:29 1:38:57
10 57 Lisa Roa 345 35 13 11:10 1:00:49     1:25 7 28:12 1:41:37
11 60 Gina DiBattista 44 36 3 7:59 3:27 13 1:01:27 0:50 10 29:02 1:42:48
12 72 Amanda Hess 361 36 14 12:34 1:42 11 59:25 1:16 14 32:18 1:47:16
13 73 Jennifer Sutton 278 35 12 11:02 4:39 12 59:29 1:16 13 31:51 1:48:18
14 74 Jennifer Parks 394 36 16 19:10 4:42 10 55:23 1:05 11 30:07 1:50:29
15 98 Penny Monnig 418 36 15 13:17 1:11:16     1:03 16 39:45 2:05:23
16 99 Theresa Swan 351 38 9 10:12 1:34:29     2:02 15 35:15 2:21:59
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Ozlem Alper-Ekin 349 42 5 10:32 1:45 3 48:07 0:49 1 25:00 1:26:15
2 14 Carrie Griffin 151 41 1 8:35 2:59 2 48:07 1:06 2 25:50 1:26:39
3 26 Teresa Rowley-Asher 219 43 6 10:34 3:54 1 47:29 1:30 4 28:56 1:32:26
4 43 Traci schommer 97 43 2 10:04 2:11 4 52:41 1:40 6 29:29 1:36:07
5 48 Jackie Bauer 444 43 3 10:17 5:03 5 53:12 2:59 3 26:02 1:37:36
6 55 Jennifer Brunka 334 43 4 10:25 4:49 6 54:12 2:30 5 29:14 1:41:11
7 76 Robin Maxwell 377 40 8 12:59 7:44 7 58:27 3:01 7 31:06 1:53:19
8 88 Michele Huff 388 44 7 12:38 1:07:46     3:52 8 32:35 1:56:52
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Patsy Knopf 89 46 1 7:18 2:20 1 47:03 1:01 1 25:12 1:22:56
2 19 MJ Formoso 301 47 3 8:45 4:11 3 47:54 2:04 2 26:33 1:29:29
3 21 Colleen Perry 279 46 2 8:28 2:03 4 49:58 2:01 3 27:31 1:30:04
4 28 Deborah Reed 270 47 4 9:45 3:12 2 47:45 2:18 6 29:37 1:32:37
5 44 Margie Gitzinger 437 48 6 10:32 4:12 6 53:14 1:21 4 27:52 1:37:14
6 49 Gretchen Johnson 240 45 5 9:50 2:43 5 51:50 2:01 7 31:25 1:37:50
7 69 Catherine Almquist 443 46 10 14:47 1:09 7 55:30 1:26 8 32:32 1:45:26
8 78 Amy Richburg 413 49 9 14:00 5:23 8 1:00:25 4:04 5 29:35 1:53:29
9 90 Kathie Whitacre 416 49 7 12:08 3:14 10 1:08:16 1:46 9 32:36 1:58:02
10 92 Cynthia Warning 333 46 8 13:02 5:49 9 1:02:53 4:08 10 32:36 1:58:29
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Karen Cormier 276 53 1 9:13 2:31 1 44:44 1:15 1 24:33 1:22:18
2 16 Mary Adamo-Price 205 54 2 9:18 2:59 2 47:39 2:24 2 25:21 1:27:43
3 46 Lori Schwarz 300 51 4 10:20 3:24 5 55:14 0:41 4 27:48 1:37:29
4 53 cynthia kenyon 450 54 5 10:32 4:11 3 54:03 4:04 3 27:26 1:40:18
5 56 joan claybourn 411 51 3 9:21 5:29 7 55:59 2:07 5 28:25 1:41:22
6 59 Jamie Surface 366 50 6 12:07 3:20 6 55:25 2:39 6 29:01 1:42:34
7 67 Linda McCloskey 125 50 7 15:54 2:31 4 54:13 2:06 7 29:40 1:44:27
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Eileen Cravens 234 57 1 9:27 2:19 1 44:40 1:31 1 26:04 1:24:02
2 51 Gayle Pille 123 59 3 14:24 2 49:09   3 1:30:25 1:39:24
3 66 Lisa Brunckhorst 362 59 2 10:41 4:48 3 51:27 1:40 2 35:28 1:44:05
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 58 Pamela Monnig 447 60 2 16:07 3:30 1 53:08 1:10 1 27:44 1:41:42
2 80 Deborah Craig Cashell 369 62 1 13:32 6:51 2 58:06 3:02 2 32:14 1:53:47
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 54 Suzanne Killy 347 67 1 10:50 2:52 1 50:29 2:02 1 34:36 1:40:51
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 93 Ruth Overly 400 74 1 13:36 5:38 1 1:00:11 3:38 1 38:05 2:01:09
 

Elite Open

Top

Male 39 and under

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Ross Hartley 13 25 1 5:32 0:53     36:07 2 17:23 59:57
2 2 Todd Ricketts 34 32 3 6:53 1:20     36:01 3 18:18 1:02:33
3 3 Eric ott 35 32 2 6:25 1:39     37:14 1 17:20 1:02:39
4 4 Ryan McCready 45 33 4 7:02 1:40 1 37:04 2:30 4 20:30 1:08:49
5 5 Jared Best 343 26 5 8:00 2:02 2 45:10 1:24 6 24:25 1:21:03
6 6 Ken Wachtel 130 22 6 8:14 3:08 3 48:15 0:38 5 22:25 1:22:43
 
Top

Female 39 and under

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 missy kuck 36 37 1 5:55 1:59     37:18 2 20:11 1:05:25
2 2 Nickie Luse 32 33 2 6:55 1:43     42:54 1 18:58 1:10:31
3 3 Nicole Brown 77 37 3 8:07 1:51 1 39:08 1:02 3 21:31 1:11:41
 

Elite Master

Top

Male

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Graeme Henderson 48 48 2 7:00 1:59 1 35:56 1:06 1 19:32 1:05:35
2 2 Tom LeBuhn 7 53 1 6:56 1:24     36:42 3 21:20 1:06:23
3 3 Brian Barker 298 53 3 8:01 1:36 2 38:46 0:39 2 19:42 1:08:46
4 4 Shawn Brown 419 45 4 21:10 3:20 3 48:13 1:45 4 26:13 1:40:43
 
Top

Female

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Holly Gundrum 402 43 1 12:22 4:45 1 50:26 2:23 1 26:43 1:36:42
 

Clydesdale

Top

Male

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Neal Dollin 147 26 1 7:33 2:23 2 42:17 0:53 3 27:44 1:20:52
2 2 Justin Bifro 249 33 9 10:06 2:12 3 42:27 1:54 1 24:24 1:21:04
3 3 Michael Gallagher 212 24 2 7:46 3:08 1 41:59 2:12 5 28:33 1:23:38
4 4 DAN ROTERT 228 49 7 9:00 0:46 6 50:23 0:33 2 24:24 1:25:08
5 5 Randall Maxwell 344 38 5 8:36 2:52 4 45:07 1:27 4 28:21 1:26:24
6 6 Jeff Napier 120 49 8 9:39 3:59 8 50:44 1:40 10 33:04 1:39:08
7 7 John Maxwell 207 42 6 8:36 4:51 5 48:49 1:57 14 35:37 1:39:52
8 8 Edmund Sumnar 305 43 13 12:18 3:35 7 50:42 2:03 9 31:20 1:40:00
9 9 Craig Newport 169 44 3 8:05 4:30 10 51:28 3:19 11 33:18 1:40:42
10 10 rick strater 379 58 12 12:10 4:12 9 51:24 2:40 8 30:32 1:41:01
11 11 Brady Dalrymple 432 29 14 12:27 3:29 13 59:34 0:57 6 28:50 1:45:19
12 12 Bryan Meister 424 44 10 10:35 4:01 11 55:46 2:45 12 35:10 1:48:18
13 13 Curtis Werner 421 22 16 14:09 1:02:06     2:43 7 29:46 1:48:45
14 14 Andrew Grossnickle 229 40 4 8:24 4:07 12 58:00 2:01 15 37:54 1:50:28
15 15 Mike Cribbs 389 37 15 12:48 1:05:43     1:23 16 38:43 1:58:38
16 16 Rob Behan 258 39 11 12:07 4:53 14 1:11:45 1:43 13 35:11 2:05:41
17 17 Maurice McKinney 446 19 17 27:26 2:02 15 1:47:26 0:52 17 53:24 3:11:11
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jessica Leonard 5 30 1 8:31 2:55 1 44:48 1:32 1 23:32 1:21:21
2 2 Kelly Robinson 186 51 2 9:44 4:01 2 48:11 1:43 2 29:45 1:33:26
3 3 Delaine Adkins 423 45 6 14:31 4:52 3 53:35 2:27 3 35:55 1:51:22
4 4 Mellissa Brown 360 24 4 10:21 2:54 4 1:00:01 1:41 4 38:35 1:53:34
5 5 Jennifer Larson 184 45 3 10:03 5:58 5 1:04:39 3:10 7 44:05 2:07:57
6 6 Caroline Siderits 445 50 7 16:02 6:37 6 1:10:24 1:39 5 39:54 2:14:38
7 7 Julie Anderson 359 37 5 11:13 4:55 7 1:16:38 2:09 6 43:41 2:18:39
 

Mountain Bike

Top

Male

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Ferran Borras 105 31 1 6:53 4:00 1 45:05 0:49 2 22:57 1:19:47
2 2 Shawn Kerger 260 44 5 10:45 4:06 2 49:10 0:48 1 22:01 1:26:53
3 3 Patrick Stenger 315 33 3 10:31 3:24 3 49:18 0:55 3 23:45 1:27:55
4 4 Neil Smal 320 49 4 10:43 5:44 4 54:31 0:58 4 25:28 1:37:25
5 5 Matt Dombrowski 1 21 2 9:18 2:50 5 1:19:23 2:30 5 45:08 2:19:11
 
Top

Female

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Megan Tuttle 129 19 1 6:51 3:27 3 58:36 0:54 2 26:42 1:36:32
2 2 CYNTHIA FLISCHEL 435 31 3 10:43 4:00 1 54:56 1:12 1 25:54 1:36:48
3 3 Michelle Sumnar 485 43 2 8:32 5:10 2 56:05 0:57 3 28:29 1:39:15
 

Coed Team

Top

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Charlie Fowler 321 63 4 12:10 1:48 3 53:58 1:00 4 30:41 1:39:39
2 2 Tom Harris 414 47 6 20:55 2:57 4 1:06:33 0:58 5 32:04 2:03:30
 
Top

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Laurie Kile 461 49 3 9:57 1:01 1 46:47 0:47 1 23:50 1:22:24
2 2 KAYLA MULLEN 257 16 2 8:13 0:40 2 48:14 0:28 3 27:11 1:24:49
3 3 Britt Nordin 78 29 1 7:46 0:38 5 1:12:43 0:45 2 23:57 1:45:51
4 4 Kathleen Putman 487 56 5 18:08 2:02:36       6 1:19:00 3:39:45
 

Male Team

Top

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Bill Miller 117 51 1 6:21 0:48 1 42:12 0:37 2 24:16 1:14:15
2 2 Matt Riggins 469 38 3 9:12 2:34 2 44:21 1:41 3 25:09 1:22:59
3 3 Dusty Sexton 194 36 2 8:10 0:35 3 50:37 0:29 4 25:47 1:25:40
4 4 Ron Erdmann 290 32 4 10:17 1:06 4 54:41 0:36 1 20:21 1:27:03
 

Female Team

Top

  Overall*   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Maryann Meyer 457 45 2 11:50 51:04     1:02 1 27:52 1:31:49
2 2 liz cecil 191 24 1 7:44 2:00 1 1:03:03 0:52 2 27:54 1:41:35
*Overall place within gender.