Wells Fargo Advisors Morgantown Mountaineer

Overall Results

September 22, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Andrew Cochran 160 30 M 1 M 30-34 22 8 7:13 0:47 3 55:33 0:37 10 41:31 1:45:43
2 Nicholas Miller 114 22 M 1 M 20-24 21 14 7:27 0:42 5 58:57 1:03 1 37:51 1:46:01
3 Adam Kuncel 159 31 M 2 M 30-34 22 7 7:05 1:07 4 56:31 0:50 12 42:06 1:47:41
4 Kevin Webber 115 34 M 3 M 30-34 21 10 7:16 0:43 9 1:01:07 0:39 2 38:07 1:47:54
5 Clint Aikins 161 27 M 1 M 25-29 22 2 6:41 1:08 11 1:01:28 0:45 3 39:19 1:49:22
6 Matthew Hawes 130 40 M 1 M 40-44 21 15 7:29 0:52 6 59:46 1:17 7 41:18 1:50:45
7 Parker Jacobs 120 45 M 1 M 45-49 21 5 6:57 1:01 12 1:01:33 0:53 15 42:15 1:52:41
8 Frank Gregalit 151 36 M 1 M 35-39 21 12 7:24 0:53 17 1:02:44 1:08 5 40:34 1:52:45
9 Todd McIntyre 66 49 M 2 M 45-49 23 40 8:55 1:33 18 1:02:46 0:59 4 40:10 1:54:24
10 Dave Strawn 107 53 M 1 M 50-54 21 26 8:06 1:30 7 1:00:03 1:05 17 44:11 1:54:57
11 Zach Donnelly 101 25 M 2 M 25-29 21 36 8:35 1:18 15 1:02:13 0:49 13 42:08 1:55:05
12 Joel Allen 106 41 M 2 M 40-44 21 13 7:27 1:28 8 1:01:01 0:50 20 44:27 1:55:15
13 James Lutz 169 48 M 3 M 45-49 27 31 8:16 1:15 16 1:02:28 0:28 16 43:07 1:55:37
14 John Duda 105 52 M 2 M 50-54 21 24 7:55 1:30 13 1:01:45 1:10 19 44:26 1:56:48
15 Tomasz Jankowski 108 52 M 3 M 50-54 21 25 8:03 3:52 10 1:01:12 1:42 14 42:13 1:57:04
16 Adam Hill 124 20 M 2 M 20-24 21 3 6:46 1:39 26 1:07:39 0:28 6 40:39 1:57:13
17 Stephen Mackey 102 53 M 4 M 50-54 21 20 7:48 1:06 14 1:01:55 1:08 23 45:48 1:57:47
18 Laura Cedergren 116 41 F 1 F 40-44 21 17 7:43 0:49 23 1:06:13 0:50 21 45:25 2:01:02
19 Paul Gigliotti 100 56 M 1 M 55-59 21 22 7:54 0:50 19 1:03:47 0:43 28 48:48 2:02:03
20 Peter Valentino 131 49 M 4 M 45-49 21 27 8:07 1:22 24 1:06:15 0:45 25 45:56 2:02:27
21 Krystle Bailey 145 24 F 1 F 20-24 21 28 8:07 1:08 28 1:09:05 1:08 18 44:19 2:03:49
22 Murshid Latif 126 54 M 5 M 50-54 21 52 9:44 2:25 29 1:09:56 1:08 8 41:25 2:04:40
23 Ryan Wise 133 23 M 3 M 20-24 21 47 9:22 2:23 30 1:10:11 1:17 9 41:30 2:04:45
24 Daniel Smith 158 45 M 5 M 45-49 22 9 7:14 1:21 21 1:05:20 0:56 35 50:48 2:05:41
25 Jay Harper 122 28 M 3 M 25-29 21 29 8:10 1:47 22 1:05:35 1:13 29 49:10 2:05:57
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Tom Lybarger 119 50 M 6 M 50-54 21 35 8:27 1:42 25 1:07:39 2:05 26 46:28 2:06:23
27 Jeremy Farnham 139 38 M 2 M 35-39 21 30 8:13 1:54 41 1:14:17 0:39 11 41:43 2:06:48
28 Dwayne Humes 150 41 M 3 M 40-44 21 45 9:13 1:59 20 1:04:45 1:39 33 49:54 2:07:32
29 Karah Osterberg 104 25 F 1 F 25-29 21 11 7:23 1:30 27 1:08:12 0:50 34 49:59 2:07:56
30 Allyce McWhorter 164 24 F 2 F 20-24 24 18 7:47 1:39 37 1:12:56 1:21 27 46:38 2:10:24
31 Jonelle Swiger 123 35 F 1 F 35-39 21 21 7:49 1:46 2 0:00 1:16:08 24 45:51 2:11:35
32 Larry Calemine 168 46 M 6 M 45-49 27 32 8:18 0:38 38 1:13:10 0:27 31 49:38 2:12:13
33 Luciana Braga 111 38 F 2 F 35-39 21 33 8:22 1:10 1 0:00 1:13:30 40 52:28 2:15:31
34 Kelli Rowedder 167 31 F 1 F 30-34 29 6 6:58 0:40 55 1:22:32 0:37 22 45:37 2:16:26
35 Jacob Berl 162 25 M 4 M 25-29 24 46 9:15 3:07 35 1:12:20 1:10 36 51:20 2:17:13
36 Shane Littler 136 30 M 4 M 30-34 21 4 6:52 0:57 48 1:19:43 0:48 30 49:19 2:17:41
37 Jon Snow 121 44 M 4 M 40-44 21 51 9:41 1:37 33 1:11:48 1:20 42 53:50 2:18:18
38 William Weber 125 28 M 5 M 25-29 21 43 9:04 3:27 32 1:11:46 1:20 46 54:43 2:20:22
39 Adam Gibson 103 28 M 6 M 25-29 21             61 2:21:30 2:21:30
40 Michele Lindsey 113 41 F 2 F 40-44 21 53 10:22 1:58 34 1:11:52 0:48 52 56:49 2:21:51
41 gary boos 128 65 M 1 M 65-69 21 49 9:37 3:43 36 1:12:41 1:23 44 54:35 2:22:00
42 Rex Johnson 140 52 M 7 M 50-54 21 61 1:33:22   50 1:20:35   38 51:38 2:24:05
43 Timothy Thistlethwaite 206 48 M 7 M 45-49 21 59 11:27 3:08 39 1:13:45 1:32 45 54:38 2:24:32
44 Susan Long 155 48 F 1 F 45-49 21 42 9:03 1:24 40 1:13:55 1:22 56 58:52 2:24:37
45 Cassie Annan 166 24 F 3 F 20-24 29 16 7:38 0:37 46 1:16:55 0:37 55 58:50 2:24:39
46 Frank Robbins 110 61 M 1 M 60-64 21 38 8:52 1:48 31 1:11:30 1:17 58 1:01:30 2:24:58
47 Sara Cetorelli 132 44 F 3 F 40-44 21 37 8:39 2:48 53 1:22:07 1:41 32 49:47 2:25:04
48 Stephen gutshall 127 36 M 3 M 35-39 21 48 9:25 2:22 52 1:21:32 1:35 37 51:21 2:26:17
49 Megan Provenzano 144 29 F 2 F 25-29 21 19 7:48 2:48 45 1:16:50 1:25 54 57:41 2:26:33
50 david sellards 109 35 M 4 M 35-39 21 57 11:12 2:31 42 1:15:31 1:11 50 56:25 2:26:52
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Joe Neeper 118 58 M 2 M 55-59 21 54 10:23 3:38 43 1:16:04 2:31 43 54:15 2:26:53
52 Alison Anderson 163 27 F 3 F 25-29 24 39 8:53 2:00 54 1:22:24 1:02 41 53:40 2:28:01
53 Mike Jacks 147 58 M 3 M 55-59 21 56 10:31 4:18 49 1:19:54 1:14 48 55:01 2:31:00
54 Tracy Roeder 138 31 F 2 F 30-34 21 34 8:24 2:13 56 1:26:06 0:42 49 55:09 2:32:37
55 Eleonore Jones 134 59 F 1 F 55-59 21 55 10:28 2:57 44 1:16:19 1:11 59 1:01:53 2:32:51
56 Patrick Kelley 156 30 M 5 M 30-34 23 44 9:11 2:55 47 1:18:51 1:40 57 1:00:32 2:33:11
57 Charles Ayers 148 59 M 4 M 55-59 21 60 13:31 4:18 51 1:20:50 2:05 51 56:27 2:37:13
58 Eileen Reiff 143 26 F 4 F 25-29 21 23 7:54 2:02 58 1:29:15 1:11 53 57:07 2:37:31
59 Lynne Ryan 129 59 F 2 F 55-59 21 50 9:40 2:30 59 1:31:17 0:42 47 54:45 2:38:56
60 Kent Hunter 135 53 M 8 M 50-54 21 58 11:23 4:51 60 1:32:01 2:28 39 52:07 2:42:51
61 Rogerm Myers 137 65 M 2 M 65-69 21 41 9:03 3:28 57 1:29:00 1:56 60 1:03:20 2:46:48