Mason Tri-Umph Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5K

Overall Results

June 30, 2013


HFP Racing www.hfpracing.com HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Julie Cameron 19 30 F 1 F 30-34 1 3 5:44 6 0:49 17 29:57 11 0:40 4 23:12 1:00:23
2 James Thorp 141 23 M 1 M 0- 0 9 2 5:24 3 0:38 18 30:18 7 0:34 9 24:16 1:01:13
3 Erin Rock 47 35 F 1 F 35-39 1 25 9:07 5 0:49 19 32:06 42 1:01 1 21:24 1:04:29
4 Sarah Jones 375 37 F 2 F 35-39 9 16 8:16 1 0:25 22 38:38 2 0:22 2 22:45 1:10:28
5 Allison Schroeder 2 18 F 1 F 15-19 1 1 5:09 7 0:49 25 39:36 33 0:56 16 25:04 1:11:37
6 Christy Commerton 50 35 F 3 F 35-39 1 4 6:56 4 0:48 21 38:36 37 0:59 24 26:13 1:13:34
7 Sally Corrigan 91 49 F 1 F 45-49 1 34 9:34 10 0:53 23 38:38 51 1:10 7 23:46 1:14:03
8 Jamie Chipka 4 21 F 1 F 20-24 1 5 7:00 15 1:07 26 39:40 6 0:34 21 25:58 1:14:20
9 Karen Cormier 98 53 F 1 F 50-54 1 31 9:30 39 1:40 20 38:27 46 1:06 11 24:32 1:15:17
10 Jenifer Gerber 48 35 F 4 F 35-39 1 29 9:24 22 1:24     106 41:53 6 23:39 1:16:21
11 Leah Boyd 35 33 F 2 F 30-34 1 13 8:03 11 1:00 34 41:31 36 0:59 15 25:02 1:16:36
12 Jill Inkrott-Smith 34 32 F 3 F 30-34 1 33 9:33 27 1:28 30 40:48 59 1:16 10 24:17 1:17:24
13 Hannah Ross 57 37 F 5 F 35-39 1 32 9:32 66 2:21 36 41:33 73 1:34 3 23:09 1:18:11
14 Kathryn Braun 27 31 F 4 F 30-34 1 21 8:50 59 2:09 31 40:48 68 1:28 22 25:59 1:19:16
15 Catherine Gaynier 46 35 F 6 F 35-39 1 19 8:50 29 1:31 46 43:10 49 1:09 13 24:41 1:19:22
16 Kirstin Whitely 42 34 F 5 F 30-34 1 17 8:22 9 0:52 27 39:51 22 0:47 52 29:52 1:19:45
17 Kate Smith 88 47 F 2 F 45-49 1 9 7:38 34 1:37 28 40:12 32 0:56 46 29:21 1:19:46
18 Lisa gausmann 59 37 F 7 F 35-39 1 57 10:44 64 2:20 35 41:31 38 0:59 14 24:54 1:20:30
19 Ashley Walther 20 30 F 6 F 30-34 1 39 9:48 60 2:15 51 44:06 5 0:30 8 23:56 1:20:36
20 Jackie pfeiffer 49 35 F 8 F 35-39 1 61 11:00 56 2:02 47 43:17 56 1:14 5 23:16 1:20:52
21 AIMEE HEIS 76 43 F 1 F 40-44 1 40 9:53 16 1:08 43 42:22 64 1:24 25 26:16 1:21:05
22 Danette Cornelius 84 46 F 3 F 45-49 1 44 10:11 58 2:08 42 42:22 55 1:14 20 25:51 1:21:48
23 Jessica Plaatje 15 28 F 1 F 25-29 1 38 9:47 12 1:02 66 46:03 4 0:27 12 24:40 1:22:02
24 Gayle Pille 104 59 F 1 F 55-59 1 14 8:13 19 1:12 24 39:22 70 1:30 60 31:45 1:22:04
25 Heather Geary 102 57 F 2 F 55-59 1 51 10:23 46 1:50 40 41:59 24 0:48 31 27:27 1:22:29
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Tiffany Roberts 14 28 F 2 F 25-29 1 26 9:08 36 1:39 62 45:27 52 1:11 19 25:30 1:22:57
27 Jennifer Weaver 13 28 F 3 F 25-29 1 66 11:12 14 1:06 37 41:44 47 1:07 35 27:59 1:23:10
28 Kay Harmeyer 71 41 F 2 F 40-44 1 24 9:04 70 2:29 63 45:53 9 0:38 17 25:17 1:23:22
29 joan claybourn 96 51 F 2 F 50-54 1 22 8:59 26 1:28 56 44:28 69 1:28 34 27:56 1:24:20
30 Laurie Dunham 66 39 F 9 F 35-39 1 49 10:17 28 1:30 45 43:07 62 1:16 40 28:32 1:24:44
31 Andrea Tumler 39 34 F 7 F 30-34 1 35 9:37 24 1:26 58 44:38 41 1:01 38 28:18 1:25:01
32 cynthia kenyon 100 54 F 3 F 50-54 1 50 10:17 73 2:35 38 41:49 71 1:30 44 29:08 1:25:21
33 Erin Janiak 72 42 F 3 F 40-44 1 20 8:50 38 1:39 49 43:44 79 1:36 50 29:33 1:25:25
34 Ana Schumacher 64 39 F 10 F 35-39 1 59 10:49 45 1:49 57 44:37 53 1:11 29 27:08 1:25:36
35 Lesley Street 18 29 F 4 F 25-29 1 58 10:45 20 1:13 68 46:23 58 1:15 26 26:20 1:25:58
36 Gretchen Johnson 79 45 F 4 F 45-49 1 47 10:14 17 1:09 39 41:51 61 1:16 61 31:46 1:26:18
37 Ashley Thorburn 17 29 F 5 F 25-29 1 55 10:37 71 2:29 54 44:20 77 1:36 32 27:28 1:26:32
38 Tiffany Topper 9 25 F 6 F 25-29 5 12 7:58 42 1:40 44 43:03 86 1:44 63 32:05 1:26:34
39 Marion Peraza de Webb 346 40 F 4 F 40-44 1 77 11:58 72 2:34 48 43:29 88 1:45 33 27:30 1:27:19
40 Andrea Frieder 78 45 F 5 F 45-49 1 54 10:36 87 4:00 33 41:13 91 2:00 51 29:35 1:27:24
41 Kristen Schulz 36 33 F 8 F 30-34 1 41 10:01 8 0:51 41 42:20 40 1:00 70 33:14 1:27:28
42 Ashley Key 74 42 F 5 F 40-44 1 30 9:26 18 1:12 72 47:01 20 0:45 49 29:29 1:27:56
43 michele houghton 86 47 F 6 F 45-49 1 60 10:53 25 1:26 61 45:26 44 1:05 53 30:07 1:28:59
44 Janice Webster 103 59 F 3 F 55-59 1 46 10:12 77 2:52 32 41:01 89 1:47 69 33:06 1:28:59
45 Karen Rokich 99 54 F 4 F 50-54 1 6 7:15 23 1:25 60 44:52 63 1:18 75 34:34 1:29:25
46 Mary Kochlefl 83 46 F 7 F 45-49 1 48 10:15 55 2:01 71 46:48 75 1:34 42 28:50 1:29:30
47 Erin McCarthy 7 23 F 2 F 20-24 1 83 12:19 51 1:55 70 46:42 27 0:50 36 28:02 1:29:50
48 Becca Moore 58 37 F 11 F 35-39 1 36 9:42 37 1:39 90 50:47 10 0:39 28 27:01 1:29:50
49 Hillary Mayne 28 31 F 9 F 30-34 1 70 11:26 50 1:53 78 48:03 67 1:25 30 27:21 1:30:09
50 Rebecca Johnson 143 34 F 10 F 30-34 1 15 8:13 41 1:40 85 49:48 1 0:20 55 30:30 1:30:35
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Beth Clayton 80 45 F 8 F 45-49 1 18 8:43 78 2:54 83 49:40 45 1:05 39 28:24 1:30:47
52 Abby McNerney 32 32 F 11 F 30-34 1 8 7:28 54 2:01 92 51:08 13 0:42 48 29:28 1:30:49
53 Jill Bennison 68 39 F 12 F 35-39 1 23 9:02 40 1:40 55 44:21 82 1:43 72 34:05 1:30:53
54 Rachel Pitman 8 25 F 7 F 25-29 1 11 7:41 79 2:55 88 50:13 17 0:44 47 29:22 1:30:58
55 Kate Escott 31 32 F 12 F 30-34 1 63 11:04 13 1:03 69 46:31 23 0:47 57 31:38 1:31:07
56 Kathleen McElhenny 90 48 F 9 F 45-49 1 78 11:59 69 2:28 75 47:41 26 0:49 41 28:36 1:31:35
57 Lisa Roa 52 35 F 13 F 35-39 1 82 12:17 53 1:57 73 47:10 30 0:52 45 29:19 1:31:38
58 ASHLEY KABULSKI 25 31 F 13 F 30-34 1 71 11:31 47 1:50 59 44:45 78 1:36 65 32:29 1:32:13
59 Stephanie Smith 55 36 F 14 F 35-39 1 89 13:06 21 1:15 53 44:18 85 1:44 62 31:53 1:32:19
60 Dale Lynette Hirotsu 101 54 F 5 F 50-54 1 96 14:32 52 1:56 74 47:40 92 2:03 27 26:41 1:32:54
61 Erica Palmer 77 44 F 6 F 40-44 1 92 13:56 33 1:36 76 47:43 80 1:38 37 28:08 1:33:04
62 Holly Ingram 92 49 F 10 F 45-49 1 68 11:21 48 1:51 64 45:55 39 1:00 71 33:23 1:33:31
63 Megan Trowbridge 44 34 F 14 F 30-34 5 87 12:51 67 2:27 16 27:56 99 2:45 102 47:55 1:33:56
64 Suzanne Killy 108 67 F 1 F 65-69 1 67 11:17 35 1:38 50 43:56 81 1:41 85 36:48 1:35:22
65 Carrie Bentley 40 34 F 15 F 30-34 1 80 12:10 61 2:16 81 49:03 29 0:52 59 31:43 1:36:06
66 Joyce Hall 105 59 F 4 F 55-59 1 81 12:14 57 2:05 65 45:57 84 1:44 81 35:35 1:37:37
67 Catherine Almquist 85 46 F 11 F 45-49 1 75 11:50 65 2:20 80 48:51 34 0:57 73 34:28 1:38:28
68 Kristen Mauk 65 39 F 15 F 35-39 1 90 13:11 74 2:37 89 50:16 19 0:45 58 31:39 1:38:30
69 Anne Brinck 30 31 F 16 F 30-34 5 62 11:01 44 1:46 93 51:39 60 1:16 67 32:50 1:38:34
70 Jaimie Niemczura 56 36 F 16 F 35-39 1 10 7:41 62 2:17 52 44:07 8 0:36 97 43:53 1:38:36
71 Kim Bothen 21 30 F 17 F 30-34 5 42 10:03 91 5:59 67 46:18 54 1:12 77 35:08 1:38:43
72 Maggie Bierman 3 20 F 3 F 20-24 1 7 7:26 32 1:36 103 58:36 16 0:43 56 30:50 1:39:14
73 Erin McElhenny 541 16 F 2 F 15-19 1 43 10:10 88 4:18 84 49:48 31 0:54 79 35:22 1:40:34
74 Anna EHLERDING 53 35 F 17 F 35-39 1 27 9:23 80 3:15 99 53:16 25 0:48 76 34:44 1:41:27
75 Michelle Minette 62 38 F 18 F 35-39 5 72 11:32 83 3:40 77 47:50 72 1:30 89 38:07 1:42:41
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Danielle DiMarco 5 23 F 4 F 20-24 1 45 10:11 49 1:53 100 55:02 15 0:43 82 35:36 1:43:27
77 Erika Sheridan 82 45 F 12 F 45-49 1 69 11:23 63 2:17 91 50:49 50 1:09 90 38:12 1:43:52
78 Katie Kelley Schmid 61 38 F 19 F 35-39 1 73 11:44 90 4:54 79 48:45 94 2:08 84 36:44 1:44:18
79 Candy Colangelo 63 39 F 20 F 35-39 1 52 10:29 31 1:33 102 58:02 87 1:44 66 32:32 1:44:22
80 Lisa May 54 35 F 21 F 35-39 1 56 10:42 81 3:24 94 51:45 103 3:09 80 35:33 1:44:36
81 Susan Shokler 94 50 F 6 F 50-54 1 64 11:05 85 3:51 95 52:04 76 1:36 83 36:02 1:44:39
82 Christi Herr 75 43 F 7 F 40-44 1 99 15:11 95 59:50 5 0:00 12 0:41 43 28:59 1:44:42
83 jan upham 23 30 F 18 F 30-34 1 93 14:05 68 2:27 97 52:50 93 2:05 74 34:29 1:45:58
84 Julie Anderson 60 37 F 22 F 35-39 5 65 11:06 75 2:47 87 50:05 43 1:02 96 42:32 1:47:34
85 Sharon Malone 384 59 F 5 F 55-59 1 104 18:57 93 55:08 10 0:00 48 1:07 68 33:05 1:48:18
86 Diane Goldstein 87 47 F 13 F 45-49 1 76 11:50 89 4:41 82 49:36 96 2:15 93 40:09 1:48:34
87 Mary Kinstedt 106 61 F 1 F 60-64 1 101 15:39 92 53:02 2 0:00 101 2:48 87 37:27 1:48:58
88 Genevieve Santen 12 26 F 8 F 25-29 1 28 9:24 43 1:46 86 49:52 35 0:58 103 48:05 1:50:06
89 Leslie Nathan 45 34 F 19 F 30-34 1 53 10:34 97 1:01:31 4 0:00 28 0:51 86 37:09 1:50:07
90 Melanie Rose 26 31 F 20 F 30-34 1 85 12:41 84 3:47 101 56:49 97 2:20 78 35:14 1:50:52
91 Mary Archambeault 16 28 F 9 F 25-29 1 86 12:50 101 1:06:22 6 0:00 74 1:34 54 30:16 1:51:03
92 Kim Crusham 97 51 F 7 F 50-54 1 97 14:35 82 3:28 96 52:38 102 2:59 91 38:49 1:52:31
93 Linda Reed 37 33 F 21 F 30-34 1 91 13:38 102 1:07:44 11 0:00 66 1:25 64 32:22 1:55:10
94 Cynthia Barclay 73 42 F 8 F 40-44 5 84 12:31 98 1:02:44 8 0:00 18 0:44 92 39:43 1:55:43
95 Alexis Snell 10 26 F 10 F 25-29 1 100 15:13 96 1:00:51 3 0:00 98 2:44 88 37:45 1:56:34
96 Kelly Harp 41 34 F 22 F 30-34 1 94 14:11 99 1:03:07 1 0:00 14 0:43 94 41:30 1:59:33
97 Christine Boyer 38 33 F 23 F 30-34 5 102 16:34 94 57:39 9 0:00 100 2:46 100 47:12 2:04:12
98 Krystal Reed 33 32 F 24 F 30-34 5 88 13:02 100 1:04:37 7 0:00 65 1:24 98 46:00 2:05:05
99 Ann White 89 48 F 14 F 45-49 5 103 17:06 86 3:58 98 52:55 105 3:45 101 47:35 2:05:21
100 Lori Sideris 51 35 F 23 F 35-39 1 79 12:03 76 2:50 104 1:06:02 21 0:46 99 46:51 2:08:34
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Angela Vaske 67 39 F 24 F 35-39 1 74 11:48 103 1:11:04     104 3:34 95 42:26 2:08:53
102 Martha Pollock 376 51 F 8 F 50-54 7 37 9:45 106 1:33:43 13 0:00 90 1:58 18 25:17 2:10:44
103 Diane Schneider 107 61 F 2 F 60-64 1 95 14:26 104 1:12:13 12 0:00 95 2:11 105 53:56 2:22:47
104 Natalie Graves 93 49 F 15 F 45-49 3 105 21:54 105 1:19:30 14 0:00 83 1:44 104 50:53 2:34:02
105 Thea Chaplin 268 38 M 2 M 0- 0 9 106 1:56:43 2 0:28 29 40:42 3 0:24 23 26:11 3:04:29
DQ Delaine Adkins 81 45 F DQ F 45-49 5 98 14:44 30 1:32 15 21:56 57 1:15 DQ --- ---