Mason Tri-Umph Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5K

Age Group Results

June 30, 2013


HFP Racing www.hfpracing.com HFP Racing

Womens Duathlon - Age Group

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Reini Brickson 109 22 1 27:51 6 1:00 1 47:04 1 0:44 1 25:12 1:41:52
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Michelle DeGeeter 112 27 2 27:44 11 1:54 3 43:48 6 0:53 1 29:24 1:43:45
2 7 Sena Johnson 113 28 1 12:57 15 1:00:06 1 0:00 4 0:50 2 30:02 1:43:56
3 11 Kellie Alexander 111 27 4 31:04 9 1:15 2 36:14 15 2:10 4 38:17 1:49:03
4 14 Toni Toepfert 110 26 3 29:59 3 0:43 4 53:58 3 0:48 3 34:06 1:59:36
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Halle Cupp 115 33 3 1:05:50     1 43:24     1 24:07 1:29:36
2 10 Amy Pater 389 34 1 27:55 7 1:09 2 50:20 10 1:03 2 28:04 1:48:33
3 16 Margeau Cream 114 32 2 30:49 4 0:49 3 54:37 9 0:58 3 34:06 2:01:22
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Melanie Debrosse 388 37 1 27:55 8 1:10 2 50:17 11 1:05 1 28:05 1:48:33
2 13 Sarah Torok 116 35 2 29:49 2 0:43 3 50:42 8 0:57 3 35:00 1:57:12
3 19 Crystal Miller 117 39 3 1:55:19 12 1:56 1 42:51 14 1:55 2 30:02 3:12:05
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Lora Brand 120 43 4 1:13:11     2 45:28     1 28:49 1:40:32
2 4 Caroline Bear 119 42 1 28:46 1 0:43 1 42:05 2 0:44 2 29:06 1:41:26
3 12 Martha Alkire 121 43 2 29:29 10 1:52 4 46:49 13 1:17 3 30:28 1:49:57
4 15 Debra Leath 118 41 3 31:56 13 2:09 3 46:05 16 3:44 4 35:56 1:59:52
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Gemini Sasson 123 48 1 28:15 5 0:58 2 47:22 5 0:53 1 26:50 1:44:20
2 17 Lisa Lysne 122 47 2 37:28 14 57:43 1 0:00 12 1:05 2 37:42 2:14:00
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Amelia Kubicki 124 50 1 1:15:45     1 48:44     1 26:53 1:41:14
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 18 Deb Toepfert 125 58 1 33:02 16 1:07:08     7 0:55 1 1:11:47 2:18:16