Mason Tri-Umph Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5K

Overall Results

June 30, 2013


HFP Racing www.hfpracing.com HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Chet Dobson 379 14 M 1 M 11-15 67 9 3:15 7 1:04 6 21:08 3 0:17 2 4:40 30:25
2 Jack Rohlinger 324 13 M 2 M 11-15 67 5 3:03 3 0:44     37 22:55 9 5:13 31:57
3 Sam Dunham 304 11 M 3 M 11-15 67 21 4:09 30 2:32 4 20:03 34 0:55 4 4:51 32:31
4 Teddy Houseman 303 11 M 4 M 11-15 67 14 3:45 4 0:44 7 24:09 1 0:17 1 4:39 33:36
5 Evan Trout 301 11 M 5 M 11-15 67 1 2:45 17 1:52 3 19:12 17 0:28 37 9:19 33:39
6 Emma Allen 287 11 F 1 F 11-15 67 4 3:03 1 0:33 10 25:07 2 0:17 8 5:05 34:06
7 Scott Kinross 330 14 M 6 M 11-15 67 8 3:09 13 1:28 9 24:35 7 0:20 3 4:41 34:15
8 Anna Linnemann 290 11 F 2 F 11-15 67 27 4:31 23 2:10 5 21:05 13 0:24 20 6:20 34:32
9 Zachary Bahri 315 12 M 7 M 11-15 67 16 3:55 12 1:18 8 24:34 6 0:20 6 5:02 35:12
10 Andy June 325 13 M 8 M 11-15 67 6 3:05 11 1:10 12 26:08 5 0:19 19 6:19 37:02
11 Rachel HEIS 322 13 F 3 F 11-15 67 10 3:21 16 1:49 11 25:21 11 0:23 21 6:31 37:28
12 Sophia Kimble 317 13 F 4 F 11-15 67 11 3:22 2 0:42 13 26:24 12 0:24 27 7:22 38:17
13 Emily Willms 310 12 F 5 F 11-15 67 19 4:05 9 1:09 15 27:07 9 0:22 13 5:46 38:30
14 Emily Herr 318 13 F 6 F 11-15 67 12 3:24 14 1:38 16 28:17 24 0:31 7 5:03 38:55
15 Mackenzie Berryman 390 12 F 7 F 11-15 67 15 3:52 15 1:42 18 28:42 4 0:18 5 4:57 39:32
16 Leyton Brumfield 319 13 F 8 F 11-15 67 30 4:36 18 2:00 14 26:55 10 0:23 29 7:48 41:44
17 Noelle Barry 309 12 F 9 F 11-15 67 7 3:06 29 2:32 17 28:40 16 0:27 25 7:01 41:48
18 Maggie Cook 320 13 F 10 F 11-15 67 23 4:17 6 0:58 21 30:20 23 0:31 22 6:48 42:56
19 Jonas Cream 314 12 M 9 M 11-15 67 25 4:23 5 0:57 26 31:22 21 0:30 15 6:02 43:16
20 Emma Savarese 326 14 F 11 F 11-15 67 2 2:54 10 1:09 19 29:16 26 0:32 38 9:25 43:19
21 Scott Gerstemeier 297 11 M 10 M 11-15 67 31 4:38 31 2:36 22 30:21 22 0:30 11 5:37 43:44
22 Lee Robey 328 14 M 11 M 11-15 67 20 4:07 21 2:03 27 31:35 27 0:34 10 5:27 43:47
23 Alex Domeck 329 14 M 12 M 11-15 67 32 4:39 24 2:18 20 30:09 30 0:40 17 6:11 43:58
24 Nick Huhn 300 11 M 13 M 11-15 67 3 2:55 32 2:45 28 32:01 14 0:24 18 6:17 44:23
25 Samuel Kroeger 296 11 M 14 M 11-15 67 22 4:11 27 2:29 24 31:04 18 0:28 24 6:54 45:08
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Lauren Fournier 327 14 F 12 F 11-15 67 18 4:00 22 2:03 23 30:51 29 0:38 36 8:38 46:12
27 Zachary Bennison 305 11 M 15 M 11-15 67 28 4:34     2 2:29 38 32:16 26 7:10 46:31
28 Megan Peters 316 13 F 13 F 11-15 67 24 4:21 19 2:01 33 34:12 15 0:25 14 6:01 47:01
29 Kyle Peters 294 11 M 16 M 11-15 67 36 5:25 25 2:23 30 33:14 8 0:22 12 5:39 47:05
30 Olivia Loesch 323 13 F 14 F 11-15 67 13 3:42 37 3:53 25 31:14 25 0:32 30 7:59 47:21
31 Hannah Libby 286 11 F 15 F 11-15 67 39 6:09 20 2:01 32 34:03 33 0:53 16 6:09 49:17
32 Navia Palmer 308 12 F 16 F 11-15 67 34 4:56     1 2:23 39 34:29 28 7:39 49:28
33 Grace Wadsworth 312 12 F 17 F 11-15 67 17 3:59 35 3:05 31 33:38 36 1:13 34 8:32 50:28
34 Kennedy Tatman 288 11 F 18 F 11-15 67 38 6:08 34 2:48 29 32:15 32 0:52 32 8:29 50:34
35 Darcy McAneny 307 12 F 19 F 11-15 67 33 4:41 28 2:29 35 35:10 31 0:46 35 8:34 51:42
36 Annabelle Johnson 311 12 F 20 F 11-15 67 37 5:35 26 2:27 34 34:48 28 0:36 33 8:31 51:59
37 MaryAnn Colangelo 387 11 F 21 F 11-15 67 29 4:36 33 2:47 36 37:38 35 0:59 31 8:29 54:31
38 Will Harmeyer 295 11 M 17 M 11-15 67 26 4:27 8 1:09 38 43:54 19 0:29 23 6:51 56:51
39 Emma Ryan 313 12 F 22 F 11-15 67 35 5:16 36 3:17 37 41:14 20 0:29 39 9:37 59:56