Mason Tri-Umph Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5K

Age Group Results

June 30, 2013


HFP Racing www.hfpracing.com HFP Racing

Kids Triathlon - Junior

Female 11 to 14

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Emma Allen 287 11 3 3:03 1 0:33 5 25:07 3 0:17 5 5:05 34:06
2 14 Anna Linnemann 290 11 15 4:31 28 2:10 4 21:05 15 0:24 9 6:20 34:32
3 17 Rachel HEIS 322 13 5 3:21 20 1:49 6 25:21 13 0:23 10 6:31 37:28
4 18 Sophia Kimble 317 13 6 3:22 2 0:42 7 26:24 14 0:24 13 7:22 38:17
5 19 Emily Willms 310 12 12 4:05 11 1:09 9 27:07 11 0:22 6 5:46 38:30
6 20 Emily Herr 318 13 7 3:24 17 1:38 10 28:17 27 0:31 4 5:03 38:55
7 21 Mackenzie Berryman 390 12 9 3:52 19 1:42 12 28:42 5 0:18 3 4:57 39:32
8 22 Leyton Brumfield 319 13 17 4:36 23 2:00 8 26:55 12 0:23 15 7:48 41:44
9 23 Noelle Barry 309 12 4 3:06 34 2:32 11 28:40 18 0:27 12 7:01 41:48
10 24 Maggie Cook 320 13 13 4:17 6 0:58 14 30:20 26 0:31 11 6:48 42:56
11 26 Emma Savarese 326 14 2 2:54 12 1:09 13 29:16 29 0:32 23 9:25 43:19
12 32 Lauren Fournier 327 14 11 4:00 27 2:03 15 30:51 32 0:38 22 8:38 46:12
13 34 Megan Peters 316 13 14 4:21 24 2:01 20 34:12 17 0:25 7 6:01 47:01
14 36 Olivia Loesch 323 13 8 3:42 42 3:53 16 31:14 28 0:32 16 7:59 47:21
15 37 Hannah Libby 286 11 24 6:09 25 2:01 19 34:03 39 0:53 8 6:09 49:17
16 38 Navia Palmer 308 12 20 4:56     1 2:23 45 34:29 14 7:39 49:28
17 39 Grace Wadsworth 312 12 10 3:59 40 3:05 18 33:38 42 1:13 20 8:32 50:28
18 40 Kennedy Tatman 288 11 23 6:08 39 2:48 17 32:15 38 0:52 18 8:29 50:34
19 41 Darcy McAneny 307 12 19 4:41 33 2:29 22 35:10 36 0:46 21 8:34 51:42
20 42 Annabelle Johnson 311 12 22 5:35 31 2:27 21 34:48 31 0:36 19 8:31 51:59
21 43 MaryAnn Colangelo 387 11 16 4:36 38 2:47 23 37:38 41 0:59 17 8:29 54:31
22 45 Emma Ryan 313 12 21 5:16 41 3:17 24 41:14 23 0:29 24 9:37 59:56
 

Male 11 to 14

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Chet Dobson 379 14 9 3:15 8 1:04 8 21:08 4 0:17 5 4:40 30:25
2 8 Jack Rohlinger 324 13 5 3:03 3 0:44     43 22:55 9 5:13 31:57
3 9 Sam Dunham 304 11 14 4:09 35 2:32 7 20:03 40 0:55 7 4:51 32:31
4 10 Teddy Houseman 303 11 11 3:45 4 0:44 9 24:09 1 0:17 4 4:39 33:36
5 11 Evan Trout 301 11 3 2:45 21 1:52 6 19:12 19 0:28 21 9:19 33:39
6 13 Scott Kinross 330 14 7 3:09 16 1:28 11 24:35 8 0:20 6 4:41 34:15
7 15 Zachary Bahri 315 12 12 3:55 14 1:18 10 24:34 7 0:20 8 5:02 35:12
8 16 Andy June 325 13 6 3:05 13 1:10 12 26:08 6 0:19 16 6:19 37:02
9 25 Jonas Cream 314 12 16 4:23 5 0:57 16 31:22 24 0:30 13 6:02 43:16
10 27 Scott Gerstemeier 297 11 19 4:38 36 2:36 14 30:21 25 0:30 11 5:37 43:44
11 28 Lee Robey 328 14 13 4:07 26 2:03 17 31:35 30 0:34 10 5:27 43:47
12 29 Alex Domeck 329 14 20 4:39 29 2:18 13 30:09 33 0:40 14 6:11 43:58
13 30 Nick Huhn 300 11 4 2:55 37 2:45 18 32:01 16 0:24 15 6:17 44:23
14 31 Samuel Kroeger 296 11 15 4:11 32 2:29 15 31:04 20 0:28 18 6:54 45:08
15 33 Zachary Bennison 305 11 18 4:34     1 2:29 44 32:16 19 7:10 46:31
16 35 Kyle Peters 294 11 21 5:25 30 2:23 19 33:14 10 0:22 12 5:39 47:05
17 44 Will Harmeyer 295 11 17 4:27 10 1:09 20 43:54 22 0:29 17 6:51 56:51