Mason Tri-Umph Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5K

Overall Results

June 30, 2013


HFP Racing www.hfpracing.com HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Evan Jones 366 10 M 1 M 0-10 60 1 1:46 7 0:55 3 12:47 5 0:19 11 3:43 19:32
2 Luke Dobson 378 11 M 1 M 11-15 60 20 2:53 12 1:03 1 11:03 20 0:28 23 4:14 19:42
3 Jacob Cook 371 10 M 2 M 0-10 60 10 2:34 2 0:48 2 12:41 22 0:28 3 3:21 19:54
4 Nolan Houseman 355 9 M 3 M 0-10 60 35 3:37 1 0:42 4 13:26 1 0:16 4 3:24 21:28
5 Austin Cooper 399 11 M 2 M 11-15 60 17 2:42 6 0:53 9 14:48 6 0:21 9 3:41 22:27
6 Cameron Cope 373 10 M 4 M 0-10 60 18 2:46 4 0:48 6 14:33 53 0:50 5 3:28 22:27
7 Braden Matsudo 298 10 M 5 M 0-10 60 14 2:38 31 1:41 7 14:33 8 0:22 12 3:44 22:59
8 Oscar Whitely 343 8 M 6 M 0-10 60 19 2:52 11 1:02 8 14:43 16 0:26 22 4:12 23:16
9 Aidan Chance 369 10 M 7 M 0-10 60 11 2:35 9 1:00 10 15:13 27 0:29 28 4:26 23:45
10 Aidan Burdick 344 8 M 8 M 0-10 60 58 54 3:18 13 15:41     58 21:37 24:02
11 ZACHARY GIESENSCHLAG 352 9 M 9 M 0-10 60 8 2:23 37 1:58 11 15:30 36 0:33 13 3:47 24:14
12 Austin Erickson 293 10 M 10 M 0-10 60 12 2:36 13 1:05 28 17:10 25 0:29 6 3:30 24:51
13 Adam Lamping 380 10 M 11 M 0-10 60 43 3:59 15 1:08 22 16:38 9 0:22 2 3:17 25:26
14 Matthew Brumfield 370 10 M 12 M 0-10 60 9 2:27 34 1:49 31 17:46 42 0:36 1 3:09 25:48
15 Jonathan Bohrer 335 7 M 13 M 0-10 60 6 2:09 30 1:41 30 17:31 15 0:25 18 4:00 25:48
16 Sophia Bahri 349 9 F 1 F 0-10 60 44 3:59 25 1:30 12 15:33 18 0:27 35 4:39 26:09
17 Covey Sperber 360 10 F 2 F 0-10 60 30 3:25 14 1:06 19 16:29 26 0:29 39 4:47 26:18
18 Brooke HEIS 362 10 F 3 F 0-10 60 31 3:33 21 1:22 20 16:35 14 0:24 31 4:29 26:25
19 Willow Stanford-Kososki 292 10 F 4 F 0-10 60 51 4:40 8 0:59 15 16:06 52 0:47 17 3:59 26:33
20 Mia Adrian 363 10 F 5 F 0-10 60 4 2:04 42 2:06 23 16:41 45 0:40 43 5:05 26:40
21 Kate Herr 291 11 F 1 F 11-15 60 47 4:13 33 1:49 16 16:13 31 0:30 16 3:58 26:45
22 Emily Lamping 351 9 F 6 F 0-10 60 23 3:07 26 1:30 33 17:50 11 0:24 32 4:31 27:23
23 Dylan Adrian 356 9 M 14 M 0-10 60 13 2:37 48 2:19 21 16:35 39 0:34 48 5:23 27:30
24 Shannon OBrien 357 10 F 7 F 0-10 60 16 2:40 47 2:18 32 17:46 17 0:26 26 4:20 27:32
25 Ari Webb 70 8 M 15 M 0-10 60 22 2:58 52 2:45 17 16:19 38 0:34 41 4:55 27:33
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Max Ward 299 10 M 16 M 0-10 60 38 3:43 20 1:22 35 18:01 51 0:45 10 3:41 27:36
27 Lahna McCann 350 9 F 8 F 0-10 60 25 3:09 41 2:03 27 17:00 44 0:39 37 4:45 27:37
28 Regan McBride 337 8 F 9 F 0-10 60 37 3:43 43 2:08 24 16:44 43 0:37 34 4:35 27:49
29 Elizabeth Key 364 10 F 10 F 0-10 60 36 3:43 35 1:51 25 16:45 35 0:32 46 5:09 28:02
30 Noah Visconti 354 9 M 17 M 0-10 60 15 2:38 51 2:27 42 18:51 30 0:30 7 3:36 28:03
31 Alex Key 345 8 M 18 M 0-10 60 32 3:33 44 2:11 29 17:17 23 0:28 40 4:53 28:24
32 John Benhan 401 8 M 19 M 0-10 60 41 3:50 17 1:18 37 18:34 4 0:18 30 4:29 28:30
33 Tre Daniels 396 8 M 20 M 0-10 60 57 58 7:04 14 16:04     50 5:37 28:46
34 Devon Vanasco 306 10 M 21 M 0-10 60 27 3:10 36 1:54 5 14:08 50 0:45 57 9:11 29:10
35 Lydia Miller 289 10 F 11 F 0-10 60 2 2:01 57 4:11 36 18:14 2 0:17 33 4:31 29:14
36 Matt June 331 0 M 22 M 0-10 60 55 5:13 3 0:48 18 16:25 21 0:28 54 6:26 29:23
37 River Stanford-Kososki 353 9 M 23 M 0-10 60 54 5:05 10 1:01 26 16:58 34 0:32 51 6:03 29:40
38 Emma Reed 334 7 F 12 F 0-10 60 46 4:08 40 2:03 41 18:43 47 0:41 21 4:09 29:45
39 Lindsey Barry 358 10 F 13 F 0-10 60 45 4:00 39 2:02 39 18:40 40 0:34 29 4:29 29:47
40 Samuel Farbstein 368 10 M 24 M 0-10 60 50 4:27 49 2:22 43 19:07 3 0:18 8 3:38 29:54
41 Hannah Bauer 348 9 F 14 F 0-10 60 56 5:17 29 1:41 34 17:52 37 0:34 38 4:46 30:11
42 Kylene Chu 341 8 F 15 F 0-10 60 42 3:58 16 1:11 44 20:23 7 0:21 27 4:24 30:18
43 Kylie Allen 333 7 F 16 F 0-10 60 48 4:16 23 1:24 38 18:38 33 0:32 49 5:34 30:26
44 Nick Wadsworth 302 11 M 3 M 11-15 60 53 4:58 50 2:25 40 18:42 12 0:24 19 4:02 30:32
45 Brady Cadek 398 8 M 25 M 0-10 60 3 2:02 22 1:24 54 22:47 41 0:35 14 3:54 30:44
46 Julia Cream 361 10 F 17 F 0-10 60 5 2:05 24 1:28 51 22:13 24 0:29 36 4:41 30:57
47 Haylee Howes 338 8 F 18 F 0-10 60 26 3:10 28 1:40 50 22:09 49 0:43 15 3:55 31:40
48 Emory Heimann 365 10 M 26 M 0-10 60 7 2:23 55 3:25 46 20:59 48 0:41 24 4:18 31:48
49 Nico Vanasco 391 10 F 19 F 0-10 60 34 3:34 27 1:36 49 22:09 46 0:41 20 4:06 32:07
50 Anya Sperber 340 8 F 20 F 0-10 60 40 3:49 46 2:17 45 20:31 29 0:29 45 5:07 32:16
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Avery Tumler 336 8 F 21 F 0-10 60 33 3:33 45 2:16 48 21:42 28 0:29 25 4:20 32:22
52 Megan Linnemann 347 9 F 22 F 0-10 60 49 4:16 38 1:59 53 22:24 32 0:31 42 5:01 34:13
53 Joe Gerstle 367 10 M 27 M 0-10 60 24 3:08 19 1:20 47 21:09 56 1:58 56 7:04 34:41
54 Callie Zellner 359 10 F 23 F 0-10 60 21 2:54 53 3:03 52 22:16 54 1:22 47 5:16 34:54
55 Jackson Ford 400 13 M 4 M 11-15 60 28 3:17 32 1:45 56 24:58 13 0:24 52 6:06 36:31
56 Ryan Cadek 397 6 M 28 M 0-10 60 29 3:19 5 0:52 58 28:07 19 0:28 44 5:06 37:55
57 Anna Abbitt 339 8 F 24 F 0-10 60 39 3:47 56 3:32 55 23:17 55 1:32 53 6:10 38:20
58 Adelaide Steele 332 6 F 25 F 0-10 60 52 4:45 18 1:19 57 25:54 10 0:23 55 6:28 38:52