Great Buckeye Challenge

Overall Results

September 01, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 rachel barends 6 30 F 1 F 30-34 61 1 7:18 1:21 2 24:06 0:56 2 17:02 50:46 57:39
2 Vanessa Balkin 5 34 F 2 F 30-34 61 5 8:14 1:48 1 23:34 1:08 10 19:22 54:08 1:00:41
3 Cheryl Logan 22 23 F 1 F 20-24 61 3 7:40 1:44 13 26:11 0:49 8 18:49 55:17 1:04:19
4 Lynne Froling 16 42 F 1 F 40-44 61 14 8:50 3:12 6 25:42 1:33 1 16:56 56:15 1:04:38
5 Michele Murray 25 39 F 1 F 35-39 61 13 8:50 3:05 11 26:03 1:53 3 17:08 57:00 1:05:23
6 Nicole Wadsworth 653 44 F 2 F 40-44 61 33 9:51 1:57 3 24:22 1:29 12 19:36 57:16 1:04:49
7 Jennifer Custer 12 33 F 3 F 30-34 61 16 8:56 1:57 7 25:45 0:53 13 19:44 57:17 1:07:13
8 Judith Millesen 652 51 F 1 F 50-54 61 32 9:49 1:57 4 24:24 1:26 15 20:06 57:44 1:05:18
9 Mara Weber 43 26 F 1 F 25-29 61 8 8:24 4:17 21 28:00 1:08 4 17:08 59:00 1:06:49
10 Mala Brindisi 8 49 F 1 F 45-49 61 7 8:19 1:55 8 25:48 2:04 24 21:04 59:11 1:05:44
11 Janet Bunge 9 48 F 2 F 45-49 61 36 10:16 2:46 10 25:57 2:15 6 18:02 59:18 1:07:24
12 Erin Bade 4 27 F 2 F 25-29 61 2 7:27 1:37 20 27:52 1:33 25 21:26 59:57 1:05:21
13 Laura Rhoades 30 44 F 3 F 40-44 61 29 9:44 1:21 9 25:55 1:52 26 21:28 1:00:22 1:06:10
14 Heidi Dinh 45 44 F 4 F 40-44 65 4 7:54 2:20 5 24:56 1:39 32 23:41 1:00:32 1:06:43
15 Keeley Herron 20 44 F 5 F 40-44 61 18 9:17 4:15 14 26:18 3:17 5 17:46 1:00:55 1:12:58
16 Sara Gribbins 19 37 F 2 F 35-39 61 40 10:39 1:56 19 27:40 0:56 14 19:55 1:01:09 1:09:49
17 Maggie Stinson 38 30 F 4 F 30-34 61 9 8:32 2:28 25 28:53 1:06 18 20:27 1:01:27 1:13:54
18 Jenna Trivette 40 12 F 1 F 0-14 61 37 10:21 2:45 23 28:12 1:17 9 19:00 1:01:39 1:11:00
19 Lisa Sanger 32 52 F 2 F 50-54 61 30 9:46 2:58 18 27:06 1:28 19 20:46 1:02:04 1:08:26
20 Dru Barnett 7 51 F 3 F 50-54 61 10 8:33 4:22 12 26:07 2:11 22 20:57 1:02:11 1:10:17
21 Chung Siedlecki 35 54 F 4 F 50-54 61 38 10:28 2:16 28 29:44 1:04 7 18:48 1:02:22 1:11:25
22 Janet Cooper 10 41 F 6 F 40-44 61 23 9:27 4:16 22 28:05 1:19 11 19:23 1:02:33 1:14:36
23 April Meyer 23 22 F 2 F 20-24 61 11 8:39 1:59 35 31:53 0:50 16 20:08 1:03:31 1:09:30
24 Chelsea Sill 47 27 F 3 F 25-29 65 15 8:56 4:17 17 27:05 1:13 29 23:02 1:04:35 1:14:14
25 Stephanie Warner 2 28 F 4 F 25-29 61 22 9:24 3:50 15 27:03 1:15 30 23:02 1:04:36 1:14:15
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Vickie Trivette 41 47 F 3 F 45-49 61 41 10:40 2:41 16 27:05 1:34 38 25:09 1:07:10 1:16:31
27 Lori Korbini 21 42 F 7 F 40-44 61 20 9:24 1:58 38 32:18 0:53 31 23:04 1:07:40 1:19:11
28 Samantha Glick 18 24 F 3 F 20-24 61 19 9:19 3:15 39 32:39 1:35 23 21:04 1:07:52 1:15:42
29 Kristen Ekey 15 31 F 5 F 30-34 61 34 9:57 2:37 36 31:56 1:34 28 21:53 1:07:58 1:15:16
30 Anne Dennis 13 49 F 4 F 45-49 61 39 10:29 2:18 34 31:42 3:15 21 20:56 1:08:42 1:18:57
31 Debra Austin 3 55 F 1 F 55-59 61 25 9:37 3:45 30 29:59 1:52 34 23:49 1:09:03 1:19:18
32 Nadine Rieser 31 57 F 2 F 55-59 61 31 9:48 4:39 27 29:34 1:36 35 23:52 1:09:31 1:15:05
33 Karen Musselwhite 26 52 F 5 F 50-54 61 35 10:02 3:21 31 31:28 2:56 27 21:48 1:09:38 1:19:34
34 Sydney Stinson 39 15 F 1 F 15-19 61 17 9:01 3:38 40 34:38 1:41 20 20:52 1:09:52 1:22:19
35 Judy Moermond 24 51 F 6 F 50-54 61 43 10:59 3:27 24 28:51 1:30 39 25:18 1:10:08 1:16:29
36 Kristin White 44 35 F 3 F 35-39 61 24 9:35 2:37 26 29:19 2:26 40 27:00 1:10:59 1:21:36
37 Haley Gerken 17 26 F 5 F 25-29 61 26 9:40 3:38 37 32:17 1:27 37 24:29 1:11:33 1:18:36
38 Lori Steinbrunner 37 50 F 7 F 50-54 61 12 8:39 2:00 45 42:05 1:05 17 20:10 1:14:02 1:22:42
39 Ashlee Proemm 28 24 F 4 F 20-24 61 6 8:18 2:23 44 39:15 0:55 33 23:43 1:14:36 1:20:35
40 Lori Snyder 1 44 F 8 F 40-44 61 44 11:09 3:38 41 34:53 1:34 36 24:19 1:15:35 1:26:26
41 Cara Varvarosky 42 21 F 5 F 20-24 61 21 9:24 2:10 33 31:32 2:47 43 30:28 1:16:23 1:23:16
42 Tez Reardon 29 37 F 4 F 35-39 61 27 9:40 3:09 29 29:51 1:53 44 32:00 1:16:36 1:23:39
43 Tracey Edwards 14 55 F 3 F 55-59 61 45 11:33 3:30 32 31:32 1:35 42 29:14 1:17:26 1:22:50
44 Kathy Sonnanstine 36 65 F 1 F 65-69 61 28 9:41 6:01 42 35:06 2:46 41 29:06 1:22:41 1:28:29
45 Buffie Courtney 11 44 F 9 F 40-44 61 42 10:49 2:32 43 36:38 1:18 45 32:15 1:23:34 1:34:24