Great Buckeye Challenge

Overall Results

September 01, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Cody Bohachek 654 27 M 1 M 25-29 1 3 11:17 0:52 2 36:20 0:32 1 17:03 1:06:06 1:06:06
2 Todd Ricketts 281 32 M 1 M 30-34 2 10 13:22 0:43 1 35:38 0:34 2 17:48 1:08:08 1:08:08
3 Stephan Verdeyen 283 29 M 2 M 25-29 2 5 11:43 0:45 6 37:45 0:34 4 18:09 1:08:58 1:08:58
4 raymond bailey 94 45 M 1 M 45-49 1 2 10:48 1:07 5 37:39 0:52 12 19:59 1:10:28 1:10:28
5 Joshua Bozue 279 28 M 3 M 25-29 2 24 15:10 0:57 3 36:35 0:45 3 17:51 1:11:19 1:11:19
6 Michael Boone 276 45 M 2 M 45-49 2 15 14:39 1:04 9 38:22 0:51 7 19:08 1:14:06 1:14:06
7 Brian Barker 274 53 M 1 M 50-54 2 25 15:13 0:57 7 37:58 0:47 11 19:53 1:14:51 1:14:51
8 Jonathan Bade 278 29 M 4 M 25-29 2 37 15:57 1:06 11 39:13 1:00 6 18:49 1:16:07 1:16:07
9 Robert Ekin 125 42 M 1 M 40-44 1 21 15:04 1:09 15 39:54 0:51 14 20:14 1:17:15 1:17:15
10 Jack McNamara 174 37 M 1 M 35-39 1 39 15:58 1:15 12 39:19 0:50 13 20:05 1:17:29 1:17:29
11 Thomas Rubino 209 44 M 2 M 40-44 1 33 15:32 1:14 16 40:22 1:02 8 19:22 1:17:33 1:17:33
12 Gary Rodefeld 206 60 M 1 M 60-64 1 8 12:58 1:19 23 41:10 1:17 17 20:54 1:17:40 1:17:40
13 Andy Britton 655 37 M 2 M 35-39 1 42 16:10 0:59 13 39:23 0:50 16 20:52 1:18:16 1:18:16
14 Nathan Boone 102 18 M 1 M 15-19 1 4 11:38 1:47 58 45:04 0:37 9 19:24 1:18:33 1:18:33
15 Dan Sechrist 218 53 M 2 M 50-54 1 20 14:54 1:31 18 40:32 1:16 20 21:04 1:19:18 1:19:18
16 Philip Minutolo 179 25 M 5 M 25-29 1 30 15:18 1:25 26 41:34 1:07 15 20:41 1:20:06 1:20:06
17 Seth Payton 190 18 M 2 M 15-19 1 7 12:54 1:20 61 45:16 2:09 5 18:43 1:20:24 1:20:24
18 Jim Phelan 191 48 M 3 M 45-49 1 9 13:10 1:03 33 42:04 1:10 41 23:00 1:20:30 1:20:30
19 JULIE CAMERON 109 30 F 1 F 30-34 1 14 14:20 1:04 19 40:44 0:52 49 23:35 1:20:37 1:20:37
20 Riley Larimore 162 29 M 6 M 25-29 1 59 17:17 1:08 30 41:44 0:56 10 19:50 1:20:58 1:20:58
21 Garett Simpson 223 28 M 7 M 25-29 1 28 15:16 1:19 31 41:46 1:03 25 21:39 1:21:05 1:21:05
22 michael whitaker 248 30 M 2 M 30-34 1 64 17:40 1:16 10 38:51 1:17 28 22:04 1:21:10 1:21:10
23 Sam Duncan 657 12 M 1 M 0-14 7 82 18:12 1:04 4 37:30 0:41 59 24:30 1:21:57 1:21:57
24 MICHELLE O'NEILL 186 51 F 1 F 50-54 2 57 17:10 1:06 34 42:05 0:47 18 20:58 1:22:09 1:22:09
25 Bob Switzer 232 57 M 1 M 55-59 1 49 16:53 0:58 21 41:03 1:03 36 22:48 1:22:47 1:22:47
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Melissa Adam 275 41 F 1 F 40-44 2 74 17:56 1:08 32 42:03 0:47 27 21:52 1:23:48 1:23:48
27 Florian Hemmann 141 32 M 3 M 30-34 1 35 15:56 2:45 47 43:53 0:36 21 21:06 1:24:18 1:24:18
28 Jim Reynolds 199 55 M 2 M 55-59 1 47 16:52 1:23 37 42:39 1:13 29 22:11 1:24:21 1:24:21
29 Joe Vocke 241 43 M 3 M 40-44 1 6 12:42 1:43 41 43:01 1:52 72 25:03 1:24:23 1:24:23
30 Marie Sparrow 228 33 F 2 F 30-34 1 36 15:57 1:33 42 43:12 1:01 43 23:10 1:24:54 1:24:54
31 Mark McCoy 172 49 M 4 M 45-49 1 71 17:54 2:03 22 41:05 1:15 35 22:45 1:25:04 1:25:04
32 David French 129 52 M 3 M 50-54 1 53 17:01 1:27 35 42:10 0:59 47 23:31 1:25:11 1:25:11
33 Rob Rue 210 44 M 4 M 40-44 1 48 16:53 1:25 24 41:22 1:17 62 24:43 1:25:43 1:25:43
34 Christopher Kinsler 156 40 M 5 M 40-44 1 32 15:30 1:24 51 44:04 0:54 52 23:49 1:25:43 1:25:43
35 Garry Blair 101 50 M 4 M 50-54 1 117 19:41 1:29 17 40:29 1:17 42 23:05 1:26:03 1:26:03
36 robert kelley 153 51 M 5 M 50-54 1 54 17:03 1:46 27 41:35 1:35 60 24:40 1:26:42 1:26:42
37 Walter Bessey 99 53 M 6 M 50-54 1 110 19:18 1:13 25 41:30 1:09 51 23:47 1:26:58 1:26:58
38 Tim Shook 269 35 M 3 M 35-39 3 50 16:58 1:33 20 40:51 0:53 99 26:44 1:27:01 1:27:01
39 Bradley Osborne 187 49 M 5 M 45-49 1 40 15:58 1:14 57 45:03 1:02 50 23:44 1:27:03 1:27:03
40 Ryan Masin 169 28 M 8 M 25-29 1 87 18:38 1:45 14 39:35 0:40 94 26:27 1:27:08 1:27:08
41 ken mills 178 54 M 7 M 50-54 1 130 20:31 1:46 28 41:36 1:02 37 22:50 1:27:46 1:27:46
42 William Benson 98 52 M 8 M 50-54 1 12 13:53 1:16 29 41:37 1:24 140 30:02 1:28:15 1:28:15
43 RON GOULD 133 44 M 6 M 40-44 1             191 1:28:32 1:28:32 1:28:32
44 Evan Gorney 132 17 M 3 M 15-19 1 13 13:53 2:56 113 49:58 0:42 19 21:00 1:28:32 1:28:32
45 Kate Kraus 157 38 F 1 F 35-39 1 83 18:19 1:53 52 44:06 1:37 34 22:34 1:28:32 1:28:32
46 Thomas Godsey 131 38 M 4 M 35-39 1 88 18:39 1:15 38 42:46 0:50 69 25:00 1:28:32 1:28:32
47 Courtney Hetrick 142 23 F 1 F 20-24 1 18 14:49 1:48 66 45:57 1:17 70 25:00 1:28:54 1:28:54
48 Diana Messer-Kruse 177 48 F 1 F 45-49 1 69 17:53 1:53 48 43:55 1:03 57 24:26 1:29:11 1:29:11
49 James Bard 95 43 M 7 M 40-44 1 109 19:16 1:53 43 43:13 1:22 48 23:33 1:29:20 1:29:20
50 LARI SHAW 222 42 F 2 F 40-44 1 139 21:11 1:31 53 44:10 1:03 24 21:34 1:29:31 1:29:31
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Jessica Sorosiak 227 30 F 3 F 30-34 1 41 16:05 1:19 59 45:05 1:00 95 26:27 1:29:59 1:29:59
52 David Jablonski 146 36 M 5 M 35-39 1 51 16:59 2:12 78 47:03 1:26 32 22:26 1:30:09 1:30:09
53 Holly Fiora 127 35 F 2 F 35-39 1 65 17:41 1:21 44 43:13 1:21 97 26:38 1:30:16 1:30:16
54 Tiffany Roberts 205 28 F 1 F 25-29 1 66 17:42 1:08 77 46:57 0:46 53 23:53 1:30:28 1:30:28
55 david pitsch 192 44 M 8 M 40-44 1 73 17:55 2:25 39 42:49 1:32 86 25:57 1:30:40 1:30:40
56 David Burns 257 32 M 4 M 30-34 3 60 17:21 1:16 36 42:24 1:11 130 28:37 1:30:50 1:30:50
57 James Crosset 119 55 M 3 M 55-59 1 75 17:58 1:34 76 46:56 1:21 40 22:59 1:30:51 1:30:51
58 James Palmer 188 31 M 5 M 30-34 1 70 17:53 1:45 60 45:09 0:56 77 25:18 1:31:03 1:31:03
59 Eileen Cravens 118 57 F 1 F 55-59 1 67 17:43 1:36 64 45:51 0:57 73 25:07 1:31:15 1:31:15
60 Derek Hall 136 33 M 6 M 30-34 1 77 17:59 1:46 49 43:56 0:58 101 26:50 1:31:30 1:31:30
61 Lisa Picek 387 34 F 4 F 30-34 1 19 14:50 1:36 96 48:37 1:27 74 25:08 1:31:40 1:31:40
62 Alyssa Tetrault 234 28 F 2 F 25-29 1 101 18:56 1:56 91 48:04 1:24 22 21:20 1:31:41 1:31:41
63 Gene Thomas 286 46 M 6 M 45-49 9 34 15:49 0:45 65 45:56 0:40 127 28:31 1:31:44 1:31:44
64 Leah Boyd 321 33 F 5 F 30-34 1 56 17:10 1:37 74 46:44 1:21 66 24:55 1:31:49 1:31:49
65 Rick Tibbitts 237 45 M 7 M 45-49 1 43 16:20 1:53 71 46:32 1:47 76 25:16 1:31:50 1:31:50
66 Natacha Smith 412 39 F 3 F 35-39 1 68 17:44 2:14 100 48:52 1:48 23 21:22 1:32:01 1:32:01
67 Brian Seely 219 49 M 8 M 45-49 1 46 16:37 2:02 80 47:07 1:15 75 25:11 1:32:13 1:32:13
68 Emily Lorentz 165 30 F 6 F 30-34 1 79 18:01 1:02 45 43:28 1:44 116 27:57 1:32:13 1:32:13
69 Craig Davis 120 51 M 9 M 50-54 1 63 17:37 2:03 55 44:32 1:24 100 26:48 1:32:25 1:32:25
70 Elizabeth Kelly 287 35 F 4 F 35-39 8 1 9:55 1:11 163 55:58 0:39 65 24:47 1:32:32 1:32:32
71 sean mcafee 265 39 M 6 M 35-39 3 29 15:16 1:23 67 46:15 0:50 133 28:49 1:32:35 1:32:35
72 Hannah Ross 208 37 F 5 F 35-39 1 150 21:44 1:46 70 46:30 1:06 31 22:22 1:33:30 1:33:30
73 Elizabeth Varga 239 35 F 6 F 35-39 1 134 20:44 2:24 84 47:16 1:03 30 22:14 1:33:43 1:33:43
74 Steve Flinn 128 52 M 10 M 50-54 1 90 18:42 1:07 88 47:52 1:06 67 24:57 1:33:46 1:33:46
75 Frederick Gorney 262 48 M 9 M 45-49 3 86 18:36 2:12 46 43:38 1:07 122 28:16 1:33:51 1:33:51
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Gary Keener 152 39 M 7 M 35-39 1 131 20:35 1:57 63 45:23 1:29 61 24:42 1:34:08 1:34:08
77 Cory Thompson 235 37 M 8 M 35-39 1 31 15:21 1:51 121 50:42 1:10 80 25:32 1:34:38 1:34:38
78 Cindy Mason 170 53 F 2 F 50-54 1 94 18:47 1:10 89 47:56 0:54 83 25:49 1:34:39 1:34:39
79 Brian Kerstine 155 42 M 9 M 40-44 1 72 17:55 2:21 102 49:11 1:02 55 24:13 1:34:45 1:34:45
80 Todd Moroz 182 36 M 9 M 35-39 1 92 18:45 2:53 62 45:17 2:11 85 25:54 1:35:03 1:35:03
81 Kristy Lahoda 159 36 F 7 F 35-39 1 17 14:44 2:35 127 51:23 1:31 71 25:02 1:35:16 1:35:16
82 Sarah Cadle 108 45 F 2 F 45-49 1 116 19:38 2:21 93 48:18 1:40 44 23:20 1:35:19 1:35:19
83 Elena Halbeisen 135 38 F 8 F 35-39 1 55 17:10 1:42 94 48:24 1:07 106 27:02 1:35:27 1:35:27
84 Katie Kennedy 154 30 F 7 F 30-34 1 96 18:49 2:19 73 46:36 1:01 98 26:43 1:35:30 1:35:30
85 Tim Whelan 247 46 M 10 M 45-49 1 52 17:00 2:11 106 49:20 1:22 82 25:38 1:35:32 1:35:32
86 Christopher Keegan 151 29 M 9 M 25-29 1 169 23:35 1:27 72 46:34 1:32 33 22:28 1:35:38 1:35:38
87 gary boos 104 65 M 1 M 65-69 1 93 18:46 2:55 50 43:58 1:33 128 28:34 1:35:48 1:35:48
88 Chris Carlin 259 39 M 10 M 35-39 3 121 19:56 2:37 85 47:35 0:57 68 24:57 1:36:04 1:36:04
89 Brooke Hayden 672 22 F 2 F 20-24 1 108 19:16 1:59 99 48:51 1:41 56 24:17 1:36:07 1:36:07
90 Kristen Ricker 203 22 F 3 F 20-24 1 137 20:59 1:07 83 47:15 0:53 87 26:00 1:36:16 1:36:16
91 Andrew Scordato 216 34 M 7 M 30-34 1 95 18:47 2:05 110 49:34 1:11 63 24:44 1:36:23 1:36:23
92 Lisa Muhlbach 184 44 F 3 F 40-44 1 45 16:26 2:05 68 46:24 1:44 137 29:44 1:36:25 1:36:25
93 Rob Weisbrodt 246 51 M 11 M 50-54 1 91 18:45 1:57 86 47:40 1:38 103 26:56 1:36:59 1:36:59
94 Michael Clancey 114 58 M 4 M 55-59 1 114 19:36 2:04 69 46:24 1:15 113 27:40 1:37:01 1:37:01
95 Mary Jablonski 147 60 F 1 F 60-64 1 123 19:58 2:35 118 50:23 1:16 39 22:56 1:37:10 1:37:10
96 Ryan Peters 266 34 M 8 M 30-34 3 58 17:15 2:57 81 47:09 2:16 111 27:32 1:37:11 1:37:11
97 David Wise 249 41 M 10 M 40-44 1 81 18:09 2:25 131 51:48 1:18 45 23:30 1:37:12 1:37:12
98 Craig Breedlove 106 49 M 11 M 45-49 1 113 19:33 1:44 95 48:30 1:17 88 26:06 1:37:13 1:37:13
99 Michael Priehs 194 33 M 9 M 30-34 1 80 18:02 2:09 54 44:12 1:16 153 31:37 1:37:19 1:37:19
100 Alllison Audrey Riddle 204 30 F 8 F 30-34 1 16 14:40 1:50 145 53:48 0:44 92 26:18 1:37:22 1:37:22
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Gene Smith 674 45 M 12 M 45-49 3 100 18:53 2:20 75 46:44 1:12 126 28:28 1:37:39 1:37:39
102 Brian Saul 212 54 M 12 M 50-54 1 105 19:11 2:39 97 48:45 1:32 81 25:37 1:37:47 1:37:47
103 CAM HARSCH 139 15 M 4 M 15-19 1 22 15:07 4:06 116 50:16 1:13 112 27:34 1:38:18 1:38:18
104 Karen Rokich 207 54 F 3 F 50-54 1 26 15:15 1:48 104 49:13 1:35 143 30:27 1:38:19 1:38:19
105 Robert Reichard 392 49 M 13 M 45-49 1 97 18:49 3:52 40 42:56 1:56 151 31:25 1:39:00 1:39:00
106 Ben VanWye 238 61 M 2 M 60-64 1 119 19:46 2:23 8 38:08 3:27 177 35:42 1:39:27 1:39:27
107 Brandon Picek 267 24 M 1 M 20-24 3 38 15:58 2:36 98 48:49 1:17 148 30:46 1:39:28 1:39:28
108 Timothy Davis 121 49 M 14 M 45-49 1 120 19:55 1:39 90 47:58 1:37 125 28:26 1:39:38 1:39:38
109 Lisa Delong 651 49 F 3 F 45-49 1 76 17:59 3:12 114 50:11 2:17 96 26:28 1:40:09 1:40:09
110 Amy Weinberg 245 35 F 9 F 35-39 1 127 20:08 1:29 128 51:28 1:35 84 25:52 1:40:33 1:40:33
111 Emma Moody 180 24 F 4 F 20-24 1             193 1:40:55 1:40:55 1:40:55
112 Christopher Ayers 92 40 M 11 M 40-44 1 163 22:59 2:19 112 49:56 1:48 54 24:13 1:41:17 1:41:17
113 Corey Ward 243 40 M 12 M 40-44 1 61 17:27 2:35 126 51:12 1:56 119 28:09 1:41:21 1:41:21
114 Becca Moore 181 37 F 10 F 35-39 1 128 20:11 2:21 140 52:57 1:08 64 24:44 1:41:24 1:41:24
115 Scott Woodruff 250 44 M 13 M 40-44 1 107 19:15 3:47 161 55:40 1:28 26 21:43 1:41:55 1:41:55
116 marc cameron 110 46 M 15 M 45-49 1 99 18:50 3:01 122 50:44 3:08 89 26:11 1:41:56 1:41:56
117 Helena Thrasher 236 47 F 4 F 45-49 1 23 15:07 4:42 123 50:45 3:08 121 28:15 1:41:59 1:41:59
118 Jorge Cuaut'e 677 45 M 16 M 45-49 1 11 13:49 1:42 183 1:01:39 1:55 38 22:53 1:41:59 1:41:59
119 Erik Langevin 161 32 M 10 M 30-34 1 152 21:52 2:32 103 49:13 3:15 78 25:23 1:42:16 1:42:16
120 Melissa Donovan. 124 41 F 4 F 40-44 1 111 19:30 1:52 135 52:15 0:50 118 28:07 1:42:36 1:42:36
121 Robert Lahoda 158 32 M 11 M 30-34 1 126 20:06 2:52 124 50:50 0:50 117 28:00 1:42:40 1:42:40
122 Cady Sexton 221 38 F 11 F 35-39 1 106 19:14 3:02 111 49:41 2:29 120 28:13 1:42:42 1:42:42
123 Ted Rastatter 196 32 M 12 M 30-34 1 89 18:40 8:23 82 47:11 1:29 105 27:02 1:42:47 1:42:47
124 GLENN SCHLUB 214 39 M 11 M 35-39 1 148 21:40 1:16 107 49:21 1:28 135 29:08 1:42:54 1:42:54
125 Gregory Cloherty 260 44 M 14 M 40-44 3 149 21:40 3:51 56 44:39 3:43 134 29:00 1:42:56 1:42:56
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Wesley Groves 134 30 M 13 M 30-34 1 78 17:59 3:21 166 57:11 1:11 46 23:30 1:43:14 1:43:14
127 Joshua Scott 217 38 M 12 M 35-39 1 165 23:06 2:28 134 52:10 1:04 58 24:30 1:43:19 1:43:19
128 Anna Squibb 229 30 F 9 F 30-34 1 98 18:50 1:29 130 51:33 1:22 146 30:41 1:43:56 1:43:56
129 Carrie Hoover 144 35 F 12 F 35-39 1 62 17:28 2:23 147 54:03 1:14 131 28:48 1:43:58 1:43:58
130 Jim Stickford 671 52 M 13 M 50-54 1 44 16:24 4:47 87 47:46 2:02 163 33:02 1:44:02 1:44:02
131 Terri Biafore 100 43 F 5 F 40-44 1 84 18:25 1:53 115 50:14 1:01 162 32:58 1:44:33 1:44:33
132 Melissa Abell 89 39 F 13 F 35-39 1 160 22:27 2:13 132 51:59 1:43 90 26:15 1:44:39 1:44:39
133 David Medearis 175 23 M 2 M 20-24 1 178 26:11 2:52 79 47:04 1:35 104 27:02 1:44:46 1:44:46
134 Annelise Schultz 215 24 F 5 F 20-24 1 103 19:09 2:42 143 53:45 2:04 107 27:05 1:44:47 1:44:47
135 Scott Jones 149 37 M 13 M 35-39 1 132 20:41 2:44 138 52:33 2:17 102 26:55 1:45:12 1:45:12
136 Derek Rohrer 268 41 M 15 M 40-44 3 141 21:15 1:49 120 50:36 1:15 145 30:35 1:45:32 1:45:32
137 Jesse Masin 168 26 M 10 M 25-29 1 171 24:02 1:58 139 52:45 0:39 93 26:19 1:45:45 1:45:45
138 Jeff Cameron 258 51 M 14 M 50-54 3 167 23:29 2:20 109 49:28 1:52 132 28:49 1:45:59 1:45:59
139 James Jones 148 56 M 5 M 55-59 1 147 21:34 2:11 129 51:31 2:07 136 29:15 1:46:41 1:46:41
140 Amber Conley 116 23 F 6 F 20-24 1 122 19:57 2:05 172 58:42 0:59 79 25:25 1:47:09 1:47:09
141 Barbara Linde 164 45 F 5 F 45-49 1 129 20:12 2:32 92 48:09 3:48 160 32:35 1:47:18 1:47:18
142 Gilbert Wilson 272 43 M 16 M 40-44 3 125 20:04 2:27 119 50:28 1:19 161 32:58 1:47:19 1:47:19
143 Andrew Picek 441 31 M 14 M 30-34 3 85 18:26 1:56 101 49:02 2:26 175 35:33 1:47:25 1:47:25
144 Stephanie Dewald 123 40 F 6 F 40-44 1 142 21:24 2:59 156 54:53 1:50 91 26:17 1:47:26 1:47:26
145 Michael Kranz 264 42 M 17 M 40-44 3 166 23:09 1:55 105 49:18 2:20 150 31:10 1:47:53 1:47:53
146 michele houghton 145 47 F 6 F 45-49 1 146 21:33 3:07 155 54:47 1:40 108 27:17 1:48:25 1:48:25
147 Danette McKinney 173 34 F 10 F 30-34 1 161 22:35 3:21 141 53:05 1:24 129 28:35 1:49:03 1:49:03
148 Reginald Fennell 261 55 M 6 M 55-59 3 151 21:46 3:18 136 52:18 1:46 147 30:45 1:49:55 1:49:55
149 Jeffrey Davis 335 49 M 17 M 45-49 1 157 22:14 2:32 146 53:57 1:05 149 30:48 1:50:38 1:50:38
150 Kaileigh Sansom 211 27 F 3 F 25-29 1 159 22:19 2:18 153 54:43 1:22 141 30:14 1:50:57 1:50:57
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Maggie Schultz 282 24 F 7 F 20-24 2 104 19:09 2:41 177 1:00:21 1:43 124 28:24 1:52:20 1:52:20
152 Robin Allen 90 51 F 4 F 50-54 1 115 19:36 3:25 176 1:00:20 0:53 123 28:19 1:52:35 1:52:35
153 Traci Patnode 189 42 F 7 F 40-44 1 189 32:07 1:53 117 50:16 1:35 109 27:21 1:53:14 1:53:14
154 Katie Slanker 224 33 F 11 F 30-34 1 144 21:29 3:55 108 49:27 2:44 178 35:56 1:53:32 1:53:32
155 John Mowad 183 47 M 18 M 45-49 1 112 19:32 3:28 180 1:00:37 2:14 114 27:42 1:53:35 1:53:35
156 Ryan Harmon 280 29 M 11 M 25-29 2 177 25:56 3:40 157 54:57 1:41 110 27:32 1:53:48 1:53:48
157 Christopher Johnson 263 39 M 14 M 35-39 3 143 21:26 2:57 142 53:09 1:47 174 35:10 1:54:30 1:54:30
158 Hannah Harris 675 21 F 8 F 20-24 1 136 20:51 3:50 169 57:48 1:29 144 30:31 1:54:31 1:54:31
159 Mara Ward 244 45 F 7 F 45-49 1 168 23:31 1:55 152 54:38 1:51 167 33:40 1:55:38 1:55:38
160 Kelli Bartlett 96 37 F 14 F 35-39 1 133 20:44   189 1:25:24   192 1:32:43 1:55:46 1:55:46
161 Robyn Smith 226 35 F 15 F 35-39 1 176 25:28 4:00 164 56:21 2:08 115 27:54 1:55:51 1:55:51
162 Julie Kanable 150 40 F 8 F 40-44 1 102 19:04 1:03:05       179 36:07 1:55:56 1:55:56
163 Steve Pollock 285 57 M 7 M 55-59 9 27 15:15 1:29     1:09:26 138 29:47 1:55:58 1:55:58
164 Helen Collins 115 41 F 9 F 40-44 1 155 22:06 2:16 171 58:24 1:00 157 32:19 1:56:07 1:56:07
165 Sue Ann Smith 225 50 F 5 F 50-54 1 172 24:07 2:59 150 54:24 2:20 158 32:25 1:56:17 1:56:17
166 Gary Rhodes 200 73 M 1 M 70-74 1 140 21:13 2:10 144 53:48 2:27 182 36:53 1:56:32 1:56:32
167 Craig Smith 270 53 M 15 M 50-54 3 154 22:06 3:50 125 51:05 1:54 184 37:43 1:56:40 1:56:40
168 Mark Bade 93 54 M 16 M 50-54 1 179 26:13 3:15 159 55:28 1:46 142 30:25 1:57:10 1:57:10
169 Jim Glesige 130 58 M 8 M 55-59 1 187 28:52 2:28 151 54:35 1:32 139 29:54 1:57:24 1:57:24
170 Lauren Hartfelder 252 24 F 9 F 20-24 5 124 19:59 4:39 175 59:23 1:50 156 32:18 1:58:10 1:58:10
171 Jennifer Hartfield 253 39 F 16 F 35-39 5 162 22:53 2:18 173 59:04 0:47 165 33:27 1:58:30 1:58:30
172 Chelsea Jordan 649 33 F 12 F 30-34 1 182 27:06 3:02 137 52:27 3:02 164 33:07 1:58:45 1:58:45
173 Ben Burke 256 41 M 18 M 40-44 3 170 23:44 3:31 167 57:16 1:20 166 33:36 1:59:29 1:59:29
174 Pamela Schaible 213 62 F 2 F 60-64 1 145 21:31 2:42 148 54:14 1:39 186 39:27 1:59:35 1:59:35
175 Tom Kuntz 254 56 M 9 M 55-59 3 184 27:34 3:00 133 52:00 2:24 176 35:34 2:00:35 2:00:35
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
176 Connie Strait 231 62 F 3 F 60-64 1 173 24:23 2:31 170 58:01 2:24 169 34:02 2:01:22 2:01:22
177 Breana Landis 160 35 F 17 F 35-39 1 156 22:10 2:48 184 1:03:22 1:29 154 31:45 2:01:36 2:01:36
178 Jill Plate 193 49 F 8 F 45-49 1 135 20:48 2:57 174 59:20 1:08 187 39:28 2:03:42 2:03:42
179 Steven Brandeberry 255 30 M 15 M 30-34 3 118 19:46 6:57 160 55:33 3:40 185 37:50 2:03:48 2:03:48
180 Lisa` Feria 126 36 F 18 F 35-39 1 153 22:03 2:16 182 1:01:13 1:50 183 36:56 2:04:21 2:04:21
181 Jay Winesburg 273 50 M 17 M 50-54 3 191 33:35 2:26 149 54:20 3:06 152 31:33 2:05:03 2:05:03
182 Donald Hallowell 645 43 M 19 M 40-44 1 138 21:06 3:47 186 1:03:34 2:49 171 34:15 2:05:32 2:05:32
183 Brenda Ricciuto 201 53 F 6 F 50-54 1 174 24:40 4:07 162 55:55 4:04 181 36:50 2:05:39 2:05:39
184 Lynn Lorio 166 35 F 19 F 35-39 1 185 28:26 3:03 168 57:36 2:08 173 34:36 2:05:50 2:05:50
185 Melinda Reichelt 197 29 F 4 F 25-29 1 158 22:17 2:30 188 1:07:39 2:00 159 32:27 2:06:55 2:06:55
186 Luke Hallowell 646 10 M 2 M 0-14 1 164 23:06 3:49 185 1:03:30 2:50 170 34:15 2:07:32 2:07:32
187 Noelle Quigley 195 35 F 20 F 35-39 1 175 25:20 3:14 179 1:00:36 1:36 180 36:48 2:07:37 2:07:37
188 karen arnett 91 51 F 7 F 50-54 1 188 28:56 2:08 181 1:00:44 1:27 172 34:35 2:07:52 2:07:52
189 Ellen McClellan 171 63 F 4 F 60-64 1 183 27:20 4:43 178 1:00:34 1:22 168 33:57 2:07:58 2:07:58
190 Chris Richardson 202 50 M 18 M 50-54 1 180 26:21 4:03 158 55:23 1:42 188 42:10 2:09:41 2:09:41
191 Daniel Harris 138 52 M 19 M 50-54 1 181 26:41 3:41 165 56:48 1:59 189 44:05 2:13:16 2:13:16
192 Wanda Vides 240 30 F 13 F 30-34 1 190 32:25 2:20 187 1:05:58 0:47 155 32:04 2:13:37 2:13:37
193 David Legg 163 61 M 3 M 60-64 1 186 28:31 4:39 154 54:45 5:34 190 45:59 2:19:30 2:19:30