Great Buckeye Challenge

Overall Results

September 01, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 bryan barletto 312 40 M 1 M 40-44 12 2 18:34 0:46 1 37:36 0:34 2 19:35 1:17:07 1:17:07
2 Evan Bayles 289 30 M 1 M 30-34 11 1 17:19 1:04 2 42:36 0:53 1 17:02 1:18:55 1:18:55
3 Doug Barstow 311 51 M 1 M 50-54 12 5 20:33 0:37 3 44:07 0:39 4 20:35 1:26:33 1:26:33
4 Christopher Bertini 291 27 M 1 M 25-29 11 3 20:13 1:41 5 46:43 1:00 3 20:27 1:30:05 1:30:05
5 claude bauer 97 55 F 1 F 55-59 11 8 24:01 0:56 8 47:19 0:39 7 24:03 1:37:01 1:37:01
6 Ashley Appleman 288 28 F 1 F 25-29 11 6 22:49 1:01 17 50:44 1:00 6 23:10 1:38:47 1:38:47
7 Brysen Mansor 302 16 M 1 M 15-19 11 4 20:25 1:49 21 56:09 0:54 5 20:45 1:40:05 1:40:05
8 Brian Bertini 290 21 M 1 M 20-24 11 9 24:09 0:47 10 48:15 0:51 13 26:56 1:41:00 1:41:00
9 Sheri Noer 461 50 F 1 F 50-54 11 12 25:07 1:04 6 46:46 1:02 14 27:59 1:42:00 1:42:00
10 Amanda Overstreet 305 29 F 2 F 25-29 11 13 25:20 1:08 11 48:32 1:00 11 26:08 1:42:11 1:42:11
11 Michael Miller 304 49 M 1 M 45-49 11 10 24:31 1:09 13 49:36 1:20 8 25:46 1:42:24 1:42:24
12 Adam Hill 296 31 M 2 M 30-34 11 7 23:38 1:57 16 50:18 1:13 9 25:52 1:43:00 1:43:00
13 Thomas Braddock 452 34 M 3 M 30-34 11 11 24:33 1:33 14 49:38 1:48 10 25:55 1:43:29 1:43:29
14 Joseph Bertini 292 63 M 1 M 60-64 11 16 27:34 1:03 7 47:02 1:37 12 26:41 1:43:59 1:43:59
15 Brett Bauer 308 41 M 2 M 40-44 13 14 27:07 2:13 9 48:05 1:37 16 30:00 1:49:04 1:49:04
16 Monica Mansor 301 32 F 1 F 30-34 11 15 27:30 1:38 15 50:12 1:19 15 28:51 1:49:31 1:49:31
17 teresa kelley 299 55 F 2 F 55-59 11 18 29:05 1:09 4 46:32 1:11 18 31:55 1:49:53 1:49:53
18 Mark McGregor 303 32 M 4 M 30-34 11 20 29:26 1:54 12 48:37 1:53 20 32:03 1:53:56 1:53:56
19 Shekhar Mahajan 300 54 M 2 M 50-54 11 19 29:21 2:02 18 52:26 1:36 21 32:14 1:57:40 1:57:40
20 Karen Bertini 293 51 F 2 F 50-54 11 17 27:55 1:28 23 56:59 1:23 19 32:01 1:59:48 1:59:48
21 Nicole Hutchison 298 25 F 3 F 25-29 11 22 30:51 1:34 19 53:10 1:30 22 32:54 2:00:01 2:00:01
22 Kathleen Gessel 295 66 F 1 F 65-69 11 21 29:27 1:05 24 58:41 1:14 17 30:18 2:00:47 2:00:47
23 Sherry Casto 294 52 F 3 F 50-54 11 23 31:45 2:24 22 56:33 2:08 23 35:33 2:08:25 2:08:25
24 Dwight Smith 309 56 M 1 M 55-59 13 25 36:24 2:46 20 53:45 2:19 24 36:27 2:11:44 2:11:44
25 Lisa Wilson 306 42 F 1 F 40-44 11 24 34:22 2:14 26 1:01:19 2:05 25 39:38 2:19:40 2:19:40
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Drew Browne 310 39 M 1 M 35-39 13 26 38:42 2:57 25 1:00:54 3:55 26 43:53 2:30:24 2:30:24