Great Buckeye Challenge

Overall Results

September 01, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Eric Gingerich 58 42 M 1 M 40-44 41 2 7:22 2:45 3 23:24 0:55 3 15:40 50:07 1:04:41
2 Peter Cook 53 32 M 1 M 30-34 41 9 8:29 2:50 2 22:56 1:45 1 14:10 50:11 1:05:16
3 Bill Hudson 59 51 M 1 M 50-54 41 1 7:09 1:22 1 21:55 1:21 7 18:24 50:13 1:04:08
4 Nate Long 63 31 M 2 M 30-34 41 6 7:48 2:03 4 23:27 2:18 2 15:01 50:38 1:05:12
5 Crystal Long 62 34 F 1 F 30-34 41 7 8:01 2:32 6 24:12 0:53 4 17:07 52:47 1:04:33
6 Garin Webb 72 44 M 2 M 40-44 41 5 7:41 2:25 7 24:52 1:25 6 17:51 54:16 1:08:24
7 Jill Campbell 50 51 F 1 F 50-54 41 12 9:19 1:28 8 25:40 0:44 5 17:40 54:53 1:01:03
8 Mike Fuhrman 57 58 M 1 M 55-59 41 8 8:26 2:35 11 27:00 0:57 13 21:12 1:00:11 1:14:31
9 Lonnie McGuire 65 42 M 3 M 40-44 41 4 7:24 2:34 9 26:12 1:30 15 22:35 1:00:17 1:15:22
10 Katie Jensen 60 28 F 1 F 25-29 41 3 7:22 3:22 12 27:42 1:13 11 20:39 1:00:21 1:11:53
11 Tony Shonkwiler 70 49 M 1 M 45-49 41 17 10:36 1:55 10 26:22 0:56 10 20:33 1:00:25 1:14:20
12 Ryan Margraf 64 33 M 3 M 30-34 41 11 9:12 4:42 13 29:36 1:14 12 20:52 1:05:39 1:21:00
13 Bailey Cultice 54 28 F 2 F 25-29 41 16 10:23 2:32 15 30:14 0:51 16 23:20 1:07:22 1:12:57
14 Cooper Carlin 51 11 M 1 M 0-14 41 13 9:29 7:58 17 30:44 1:24 8 18:54 1:08:31 1:23:51
15 Jennifer Eganhouse 56 35 F 1 F 35-39 41 10 8:48 3:03 19 31:25 1:27 19 24:29 1:09:14 1:22:05
16 sandra williams 73 44 F 1 F 40-44 41 14 10:04 3:28 14 29:37 1:25 21 25:39 1:10:15 1:20:53
17 Jeff Eganhouse 55 33 M 4 M 30-34 41 22 11:23 6:07 16 30:38 1:40 14 21:57 1:11:46 1:27:19
18 Erik Hassid 74 35 M 1 M 35-39 43 15 10:07 2:22 23 37:48 1:28 20 24:49 1:16:36 1:30:44
19 Gary Palmer 67 50 M 2 M 50-54 41 24 23:14 2:01 5 23:57 0:58 22 27:12 1:17:25 1:17:25
20 Collins Applegate 48 9 M 2 M 0-14 41 18 10:51 3:32 24 39:36 2:40 17 24:06 1:20:47 1:35:37
21 Jeromy Applegate 49 36 M 2 M 35-39 41 19 10:55 3:26 25 39:40 2:40 18 24:19 1:21:02 1:35:51
22 Renee Palmer 66 11 F 1 F 0-14 41 20 11:09 2:37 21 35:44 1:55 24 33:49 1:25:18 1:36:32
23 Brenda Palmer 68 45 F 1 F 45-49 41 21 11:10 2:34 22 35:49 1:54 25 33:49 1:25:18 1:36:32
24 Adam Kopczyk 75 25 M 1 M 25-29 43 23 12:07 4:46 20 34:56 2:21 23 31:09 1:25:22 1:39:42
25 Max Ward 71 11 M 3 M 0-14 41 25 39:11 1:48 18 30:55 1:19 9 19:49 1:33:04 1:33:04