Portage Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

September 15, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Michael Pelechaty 719 24 M 1 M 20-24 2 4 10:54 1:04 4 39:37 0:50 1 19:13 1:11:40
2 Shannon Kurek 460 44 M 1 M 40-44 2 9 12:33 0:58 2 37:23 0:39 4 20:19 1:11:54
3 Michael Boone 442 45 M 1 M 45-49 2 19 14:03 0:59 5 40:24 0:58 7 21:31 1:17:58
4 David Kutcher 538 47 M 2 M 45-49 2 36 15:01 1:01 3 39:08 0:49 17 23:01 1:19:02
5 Curt Haywood 451 47 M 3 M 45-49 1 26 14:18 1:09 11 41:36 0:55 6 21:27 1:19:28
6 Kevin Smyth 382 47 M 4 M 45-49 1 39 15:06 1:12 8 40:43 0:53 11 22:02 1:19:59
7 Matt Ozinga 319 33 M 1 M 30-34 1 14 13:24 1:27 18 42:34 0:59 9 21:48 1:20:15
8 Brian Barker 440 53 M 1 M 50-54 2 42 15:13 1:01 6 40:26 1:07 18 23:04 1:20:53
9 Gabriel Piriz 389 32 M 2 M 30-34 1 46 15:28 1:04 16 42:26 1:04 5 21:13 1:21:17
10 Mark Misencik 217 53 M 2 M 50-54 1 63 16:07 1:28 9 41:05 1:06 10 21:58 1:21:47
11 JULIE CAMERON 716 30 F 1 F 30-34 1 17 13:31 1:21 10 41:12 0:44 38 25:19 1:22:10
12 Robert Ekin 443 42 M 2 M 40-44 1 38 15:04 1:27 13 42:00 1:00 14 22:37 1:22:10
13 Andrew Keene 262 46 M 5 M 45-49 1 64 16:10 1:10 7 40:33 0:55 22 23:53 1:22:42
14 Deb Peach 328 31 F 2 F 30-34 1 7 12:28 1:18 17 42:33 0:47 51 25:58 1:23:06
15 Benjamin Gray 377 32 M 3 M 30-34 1 22 14:07 1:29 21 42:53 0:52 29 24:23 1:23:46
16 Matt Regimbal 705 30 M 4 M 30-34 1 50 15:35 1:10 19 42:44 0:42 23 23:54 1:24:08
17 Cody George 404 22 M 2 M 20-24 1 16 13:27 2:19 63 47:27 1:24 3 20:19 1:24:58
18 Seth Payton 250 18 M 1 M 15-19 1 29 14:33 1:31 59 47:10 1:41 2 20:17 1:25:15
19 Don Cain 458 53 M 3 M 50-54 2 25 14:18 1:00 14 42:21 1:02 65 26:37 1:25:20
20 James Libecco 331 37 M 1 M 35-39 1 33 14:40 1:58 15 42:23 1:03 40 25:24 1:25:30
21 Todd Hart 218 53 M 4 M 50-54 1 45 15:26 43:54       76 27:12 1:25:34
22 Tassos Valtadoros 305 47 M 6 M 45-49 1 11 12:37 1:47 31 45:02 1:10 35 25:01 1:25:38
23 David Schumacher 395 37 M 2 M 35-39 1             240 1:26:02 1:26:02
24 Mark Lemmon 459 54 M 5 M 50-54 2 58 15:58 2:02 23 43:05 1:06 26 24:05 1:26:18
25 Tommy McNear 372 37 M 3 M 35-39 1 72 16:36 0:59 36 45:40 0:57 12 22:11 1:26:24
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Brian Lockhart 259 32 M 5 M 30-34 1 10 12:36 1:24 51 46:34 1:02 34 24:56 1:26:34
27 Paul Gigliotti 445 56 M 1 M 55-59 1 44 15:23 1:39 20 42:51 0:57 47 25:42 1:26:34
28 Jason Hall 553 42 M 3 M 40-44 1 54 15:46 1:23 22 43:01 0:54 52 26:01 1:27:09
29 Brad Houston 222 39 M 4 M 35-39 1 12 13:16 1:24 28 44:15 1:06 89 27:47 1:27:50
30 Kimberly Bennett 454 36 F 1 F 35-39 1 32 14:36 1:35 48 46:19 1:29 27 24:08 1:28:09
31 Gregory Blatnik 288 60 M 1 M 60-64 1 77 16:50 45:57       57 26:15 1:28:32
32 Jeffrey Cipriano 704 52 M 6 M 50-54 1 52 15:36 2:15 47 46:05 1:41 19 23:22 1:29:01
33 Steve Bell 313 38 M 5 M 35-39 1 89 17:05 1:28 61 47:17 1:02 13 22:36 1:29:30
34 Normand St-Pierre 339 58 M 2 M 55-59 1 109 17:36 1:36 25 43:46 1:01 44 25:32 1:29:33
35 Jeffrey Jerdonek 730 42 M 4 M 40-44 1 79 16:51 1:26 42 45:50 1:26 25 23:58 1:29:33
36 Blake Darrow 739 26 M 1 M 25-29 1 51 15:36 1:54 39 45:46 1:22 39 25:23 1:30:02
37 Neil Ernst 461 33 M 6 M 30-34 2 31 14:34 1:13 108 51:39 0:53 8 21:43 1:30:05
38 Tim Hartshorn 267 47 M 7 M 45-49 1 34 14:50 2:23 37 45:41 1:17 50 25:53 1:30:07
39 Roy Miller 712 38 M 6 M 35-39 1 91 17:06 1:23 33 45:13 0:47 49 25:52 1:30:23
40 Ray Schommer 486 54 M 7 M 50-54 1 117 17:57 1:19 26 43:50 1:02 58 26:21 1:30:30
41 John Lanese 303 52 M 8 M 50-54 1 86 16:54 1:56 32 45:08 1:14 42 25:27 1:30:41
42 Nathaniel Allen 311 18 M 2 M 15-19 1 8 12:31 50:35       113 29:11 1:31:15
43 Mick O'Connor 235 47 M 8 M 45-49 1 30 14:34 1:24 57 47:02 1:36 66 26:43 1:31:21
44 Steve Wilson 300 58 M 3 M 55-59 1 100 17:24 2:48 43 45:57 1:40 20 23:31 1:31:22
45 Erick Madis 253 17 M 3 M 15-19 1 145 18:57 1:28 27 44:01 0:51 54 26:05 1:31:24
46 Rick Cardinal 225 36 M 7 M 35-39 1 111 17:44 1:47 62 47:18 0:52 24 23:57 1:31:40
47 Scott Mays 363 52 M 9 M 50-54 1 5 11:52 1:56 64 47:31 1:37 106 28:45 1:31:42
48 Joseph Kepley 205 33 M 7 M 30-34 1 61 16:03 0:58 55 46:41 1:02 83 27:28 1:32:13
49 Carolyn Billick 351 32 F 3 F 30-34 1 28 14:27 1:31 91 50:20 1:16 31 24:50 1:32:25
50 Nicholas Zingale 316 47 M 9 M 45-49 1 98 17:22 1:54 56 46:57 1:08 36 25:03 1:32:25
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Joy Salberg 214 52 F 1 F 50-54 1 65 16:24 48:29       112 29:10 1:32:52
52 JOHN DALEY 227 58 M 4 M 55-59 1 87 16:56 2:03 49 46:21 1:11 64 26:37 1:33:10
53 Dave Edwards 327 56 M 5 M 55-59 1 102 17:26 2:17 58 47:10 0:48 43 25:29 1:33:12
54 Milt Allen 456 53 M 10 M 50-54 3 125 18:11 1:02 45 46:02 1:13 68 26:44 1:33:14
55 John Lovell 277 50 M 11 M 50-54 1 97 17:21 2:46 35 45:40 2:44 30 24:44 1:33:16
56 Jameson Sprosty 385 28 M 2 M 25-29 1 159 20:00 1:15 52 46:37 0:41 33 24:55 1:33:29
57 Curtis Clark 284 37 M 8 M 35-39 1 153 19:38 2:20 66 47:40 1:17 15 22:42 1:33:39
58 Taylor Bond 420 30 M 8 M 30-34 3 43 15:13 1:31 67 48:03 1:34 86 27:41 1:34:05
59 Rick Becht 718 56 M 6 M 55-59 1 95 17:14 1:59 69 48:28 1:35 32 24:54 1:34:13
60 robert kelley 446 51 M 12 M 50-54 1 93 17:12 2:50 34 45:16 1:55 73 27:02 1:34:17
61 SAL FRANGIAMORE 365 61 M 2 M 60-64 1 114 17:48 1:34 30 44:39 1:43 111 28:59 1:34:45
62 Keith Gerkens 432 39 M 9 M 35-39 3 37 15:02 1:48     50:01 93 28:04 1:34:57
63 Adam Shoemaker 282 36 M 10 M 35-39 1 148 19:05 1:47 90 50:10 1:13 16 22:53 1:35:09
64 MATEUSZ SLADEWSKI 391 29 M 3 M 25-29 1 35 14:57 1:52 99 50:57 2:01 46 25:36 1:35:25
65 Jim Ozinga 346 57 M 7 M 55-59 1 90 17:05 1:49 29 44:33 1:09 136 30:49 1:35:26
66 Henry Hauenstein 400 61 M 3 M 60-64 1 74 16:41 2:35 24 43:38 1:44 137 30:53 1:35:32
67 Sharon Rymut 373 25 F 1 F 25-29 1 149 19:28 1:51 72 48:37 0:43 37 25:04 1:35:45
68 Susan Rymut 375 23 F 1 F 20-24 1 73 16:38 1:31 78 49:15 1:24 74 27:04 1:35:54
69 Cory Durman 708 44 M 5 M 40-44 1 75 16:43 2:34 53 46:40 1:34 102 28:42 1:36:14
70 Tim Roetting 448 43 M 6 M 40-44 6 3 10:09 3:10 141 55:31 0:48 63 26:36 1:36:16
71 Nikki PERSCHY 302 34 F 4 F 30-34 1 144 18:55 1:30 71 48:30 1:09 59 26:23 1:36:29
72 Ariel Klingaman 330 29 F 2 F 25-29 1 82 16:52 1:47 46 46:02 1:30 134 30:35 1:36:49
73 Tim Vereb 449 46 M 10 M 45-49 1 81 16:52 1:55 93 50:30 0:59 62 26:35 1:36:53
74 Julie Buckeye 260 41 F 1 F 40-44 1 110 17:37 1:55 74 49:02 1:43 78 27:16 1:37:34
75 Gwen Corley 455 53 F 2 F 50-54 1 60 16:00 50:52       156 32:03 1:37:35
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 John menzies 384 65 M 1 M 65-69 1 68 16:27 50:42       152 31:46 1:37:38
77 tom scudiere 317 62 M 4 M 60-64 1 84 16:53 2:45 54 46:40 1:30 121 29:54 1:37:44
78 Steve Flinn 258 52 M 13 M 50-54 1 123 18:10 1:16 85 49:33 1:23 80 27:22 1:37:46
79 Geoff Lewis 244 38 M 11 M 35-39 1 119 18:01 2:19 96 50:52 1:00 45 25:34 1:37:49
80 Chas Comella 236 25 M 4 M 25-29 1 21 14:05 2:32 110 51:58 1:55 81 27:23 1:37:55
81 Patrick Kildriff 709 66 M 2 M 65-69 1 101 17:25 1:44 60 47:17 1:27 122 29:59 1:37:55
82 Kristen Ricker 735 22 F 2 F 20-24 1 107 17:35 1:19 87 50:02 0:54 94 28:06 1:37:58
83 Jordan Ault 335 18 M 4 M 15-19 1 13 13:18 2:58 89 50:07 1:43 124 30:13 1:38:21
84 Mark Spencer 307 59 M 8 M 55-59 1 161 20:05 2:13 38 45:43 1:42 100 28:39 1:38:25
85 scott tatro 306 49 M 11 M 45-49 1 132 18:26 3:56 68 48:25 1:28 56 26:10 1:38:27
86 Tina Bass 371 40 F 2 F 40-44 1 105 17:30 1:04 106 51:33 0:57 82 27:24 1:38:29
87 Ken Keller 296 41 M 7 M 40-44 1 158 19:52 2:43 80 49:23 1:05 41 25:25 1:38:31
88 Helen Rodriguez 390 29 F 3 F 25-29 1 55 15:54 1:41 105 51:24 1:20 107 28:47 1:39:08
89 Jolie Becker 349 35 F 2 F 35-39 1 124 18:10 1:36 82 49:29 1:24 98 28:37 1:39:18
90 Roy Evans 202 26 M 5 M 25-29 1 134 18:26 2:01 41 45:50 0:54 160 32:15 1:39:29
91 Pepin Harper 352 35 F 3 F 35-39 1 40 15:09 3:02     53:39 87 27:42 1:39:33
92 Sarah Shaulis 345 48 F 1 F 45-49 1 24 14:17 1:36 112 52:10 1:05 130 30:28 1:39:37
93 Paul Klingaman 329 53 M 14 M 50-54 1 59 15:59 2:44 50 46:25 1:27 173 33:02 1:39:38
94 Brooke Hayden 268 22 F 3 F 20-24 1 133 18:26 1:59 100 51:13 1:41 61 26:31 1:39:52
95 Courtney Hetrick 266 23 F 4 F 20-24 1 20 14:05 2:29 103 51:21 1:22 133 30:35 1:39:52
96 Michael Langford 402 29 M 6 M 25-29 1 120 18:06 2:14 98 50:57 2:38 53 26:02 1:39:59
97 Nicholas Wladyczak 427 26 M 7 M 25-29 3 137 18:38 2:28 70 48:30 2:00 105 28:44 1:40:21
98 Greg Goldfeder 295 41 M 8 M 40-44 1 141 18:49 3:29 84 49:31 4:19 28 24:19 1:40:28
99 Jason Powers 435 40 M 9 M 40-44 3 78 16:50 2:31 73 49:00 1:08 140 31:05 1:40:36
100 Travis DeSavigny 263 31 M 9 M 30-34 1 173 20:30 2:23 77 49:14 1:45 67 26:43 1:40:37
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 David Hodges II 213 37 M 12 M 35-39 1 130 18:21 2:32 101 51:19 1:00 90 27:50 1:41:03
102 Marcie Seccombe 261 40 F 3 F 40-44 1 80 16:52 1:57 97 50:55 1:42 116 29:38 1:41:06
103 Michael Neimeier 369 45 M 12 M 45-49 1 179 21:18 2:03 94 50:33 0:48 60 26:24 1:41:07
104 Todd McDaniels 426 37 M 13 M 35-39 3 155 19:44 2:12 40 45:46 0:50 167 32:43 1:41:17
105 Larry Phelps 249 54 M 15 M 50-54 1 76 16:50 2:02 88 50:03 2:17 123 30:06 1:41:20
106 Dennis Linsky 275 45 M 13 M 45-49 1 131 18:22 2:26 113 52:22 0:42 91 27:52 1:41:46
107 Lisa Gillen 398 40 F 4 F 40-44 1 56 15:56 2:17 135 55:04 1:39 70 26:49 1:41:46
108 Mike Darr 362 55 M 9 M 55-59 1 164 20:08 3:47 65 47:36 1:29 103 28:43 1:41:46
109 Jason Byers 357 36 M 14 M 35-39 1 138 18:42 2:17 75 49:03 1:47 135 30:47 1:42:38
110 ROD MEEKER 269 46 M 14 M 45-49 1 186 22:00 3:23 102 51:19 2:02 21 23:51 1:42:38
111 Larry Lowe 457 43 M 10 M 40-44 3 62 16:05 1:45 134 54:54 1:27 108 28:47 1:43:00
112 gary boos 321 65 M 3 M 65-69 1 122 18:08 3:19 76 49:11 1:47 132 30:34 1:43:01
113 Brittany Reynolds 248 24 F 5 F 20-24 1 15 13:25 2:49 167 58:59 1:40 55 26:08 1:43:03
114 Michelle Arquillo 399 39 F 4 F 35-39 1 70 16:33 2:37 86 49:52 1:14 177 33:11 1:43:29
115 sean lynch 333 35 M 15 M 35-39 1 83 16:53 2:09 149 56:43 0:47 72 27:02 1:43:36
116 Lisa Muhlbach 265 44 F 5 F 40-44 1 71 16:34 2:24 83 49:30 1:56 176 33:11 1:43:37
117 Carrie Perkins 364 25 F 4 F 25-29 1 118 18:00 2:28 121 53:43 0:55 99 28:38 1:43:45
118 Natalie Wakulchik 388 49 F 2 F 45-49 1 96 17:16 3:49 119 53:41 1:44 79 27:18 1:43:50
119 Chris Ziesenheim 206 62 M 5 M 60-64 1 116 17:51 2:31 117 52:55 1:28 120 29:53 1:44:40
120 Mike Mockbee 220 44 M 11 M 40-44 1 57 15:57 2:37 114 52:28 1:28 170 32:55 1:45:27
121 Dan Kovijanich 408 54 M 16 M 50-54 1 106 17:30 2:52 144 56:14 2:07 69 26:48 1:45:33
122 Brian Jones 240 34 M 10 M 30-34 1 217 24:47 52:24       96 28:33 1:45:46
123 amy weber 342 50 F 3 F 50-54 1 27 14:23 1:01:16       148 31:28 1:45:46
124 Toby Shingleton 298 41 M 12 M 40-44 1 157 19:50 54:31       169 32:45 1:45:54
125 Travis Shaul 378 28 M 8 M 25-29 1 1 0:00 20:07     55:46 155 31:58 1:46:00
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Clint Hanahan 743 29 M 9 M 25-29 1 152 19:37 2:45 104 51:22 2:52 119 29:46 1:46:24
127 Thomas Carr 299 51 M 17 M 50-54 1 182 21:24 56:39       151 31:45 1:46:33
128 Karen Nist 344 47 F 3 F 45-49 1 128 18:17 5:18 126 53:57 2:12 71 26:51 1:46:36
129 Rochelle Yoder 356 32 F 5 F 30-34 1 169 20:19 2:24     52:35 143 31:18 1:46:37
130 Karen Rokich 358 54 F 4 F 50-54 1 23 14:08 2:18 130 54:33 1:42 185 34:15 1:46:58
131 Adam Krajchir 436 48 M 15 M 45-49 4 176 20:53 4:37 107 51:34 1:56 92 27:57 1:46:59
132 Kristie Kendall 231 43 F 6 F 40-44 1 136 18:35 2:51 79 49:18 1:54 199 35:37 1:48:17
133 Jeffery Linsky 276 49 M 16 M 45-49 1 129 18:19 3:11 140 55:31 0:53 129 30:26 1:48:23
134 Shannon Trzcinski 242 40 F 7 F 40-44 1 126 18:13 2:51 157 57:30 1:24 97 28:37 1:48:36
135 Steve Trzcinski 241 45 M 17 M 45-49 1 184 21:53 2:55 92 50:26 1:58 146 31:24 1:48:38
136 John Pierson 337 39 M 16 M 35-39 1 205 23:47 3:46 81 49:24 2:29 114 29:16 1:48:43
137 Jerry Vandevere 387 44 M 13 M 40-44 1 154 19:39 59:02       161 32:17 1:48:49
138 Courtney Truscott 326 44 F 8 F 40-44 1 69 16:32 3:15 129 54:33 1:38 171 32:55 1:48:55
139 David Marshall 421 48 M 18 M 45-49 3 127 18:15 3:52 122 53:44 1:49 144 31:19 1:49:01
140 Fred Miller 407 35 M 17 M 35-39 1 202 23:38 2:11 115 52:32 2:03 101 28:40 1:49:07
141 John Zemesarajs 438 51 M 18 M 50-54 4 177 21:15 55:05       186 34:15 1:49:29
142 Rebecca Tipton 292 28 F 5 F 25-29 1 168 20:17 5:15 118 53:40 2:01 104 28:44 1:49:58
143 Alisha Forrest 301 17 F 1 F 15-19 1 94 17:13 1:59 183 1:01:49 0:57 95 28:31 1:50:31
144 Margo Ohlson 215 39 F 5 F 35-39 1 150 19:32 2:55 137 55:21 1:20 145 31:23 1:50:34
145 Michelle Unangst 297 39 F 6 F 35-39 1 85 16:54 2:46 169 59:28 1:13 125 30:14 1:50:38
146 Isabel Farnsworth 347 46 F 4 F 45-49 1 88 16:56 4:28 162 58:04 1:29 118 29:44 1:50:44
147 Kathryn Metz 251 35 F 7 F 35-39 1 167 20:13 2:32 163 58:19 0:44 110 28:58 1:50:48
148 DOYLE SALSBERRY 355 65 M 4 M 65-69 1 201 22:53 1:44 131 54:36 0:58 142 31:17 1:51:30
149 thomas hale 279 31 M 11 M 30-34 1 210 24:10 2:08 151 56:56 0:53 85 27:40 1:51:48
150 Joshua Compton 256 33 M 12 M 30-34 1 140 18:48 2:40 158 57:34 1:03 153 31:46 1:51:53
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Timothy Ault 430 49 M 19 M 45-49 9 174 20:47 1:06 44 45:59 1:01 228 43:06 1:52:00
152 Stephen Geary 453 60 M 6 M 60-64 1 113 17:46 1:47 109 51:58 1:26 218 39:14 1:52:12
153 Scott Mazon 210 35 M 18 M 35-39 1 6 12:24 1:27 1 27:56   241 1:38:29 1:52:21
154 Jessica Dell'Aquila 318 21 F 6 F 20-24 1 48 15:35 2:23 168 59:05 2:13 174 33:03 1:52:21
155 Mike Klaasse 393 49 M 20 M 45-49 1 160 20:00 2:31 132 54:40 1:00 184 34:14 1:52:26
156 Colleen Douglas 341 20 F 7 F 20-24 1 41 15:11 1:29 171 59:38 2:02 183 34:14 1:52:36
157 Christopher Lembach 396 37 M 19 M 35-39 1 104 17:28 2:32 190 1:03:29 1:22 88 27:45 1:52:39
158 Trevor Blachly 433 45 M 21 M 45-49 3 115 17:48 2:08 136 55:20 1:39 200 35:55 1:52:52
159 Bob Martin 285 37 M 20 M 35-39 1 212 24:24 2:31 128 54:17 1:27 139 31:00 1:53:42
160 Marshall Burley 224 44 M 14 M 40-44 1 175 20:51 3:33 120 53:42 1:20 187 34:16 1:53:43
161 Tim Geyer 541 37 M 21 M 35-39 1 49 15:35 4:07 175 1:00:30 1:21 158 32:10 1:53:44
162 Nick Thompson 340 33 M 13 M 30-34 1 172 20:24 3:25 95 50:41 1:41 211 37:47 1:54:01
163 Roland Bauer 360 59 M 10 M 55-59 1 121 18:07 4:06 170 59:37 1:57 126 30:16 1:54:04
164 Tad Johnson 370 42 M 15 M 40-44 1 156 19:47 3:36 145 56:23 2:18 157 32:05 1:54:12
165 Lorna-Marie Waters 361 27 F 6 F 25-29 1 67 16:26 2:14 200 1:06:57 0:59 84 27:35 1:54:13
166 Robyn Cutler 711 53 F 5 F 50-54 1 196 22:38 2:36 139 55:29 3:46 131 30:30 1:55:01
167 Lauren DeSavigny 264 31 F 6 F 30-34 1 183 21:46 3:36 155 57:18 2:22 127 30:19 1:55:23
168 Heather Geary 452 57 F 1 F 55-59 1 180 21:19 4:28 147 56:30 0:50 165 32:29 1:55:39
169 Rob Gress 434 42 M 16 M 40-44 3 146 19:03 2:30 138 55:22 1:34 212 37:56 1:56:28
170 dennis basch 428 28 M 10 M 25-29 3 185 21:59 3:35 116 52:36 1:33 204 36:49 1:56:33
171 David Stehlik 422 28 M 11 M 25-29 3 178 21:17 2:24 143 56:09 2:37 188 34:23 1:56:53
172 Julie Schmidt 343 30 F 7 F 30-34 1 66 16:25 1:06:46       203 36:42 1:57:14
173 Jenni Vadney 238 29 F 7 F 25-29 1 92 17:06 3:12 182 1:01:45 1:03 189 34:29 1:57:37
174 Trill Dreistadt 208 64 F 1 F 60-64 1 197 22:41 3:26 146 56:28   192 35:05 1:57:42
175 Judy Millesen 380 51 F 6 F 50-54 1 193 22:34 3:19 153 57:00 2:26 164 32:29 1:57:50
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 John Sachs 444 46 M 22 M 45-49 1 192 22:32 7:28 125 53:56 2:14 150 31:44 1:57:57
177 tim manley 386 31 M 14 M 30-34 1 218 25:09 2:14 192 1:03:38 1:10 48 25:48 1:58:01
178 Bekah Hilty 280 31 F 8 F 30-34 1 188 22:04 4:47 165 58:46 1:40 138 30:53 1:58:11
179 Andrea LeBlond 271 42 F 9 F 40-44 1 108 17:35 3:44 186 1:02:18 2:25 159 32:14 1:58:18
180 Nicole Wadsworth 379 44 F 10 F 40-44 1 191 22:31 3:21 160 57:52 1:35 175 33:05 1:58:25
181 Jill Bournonville 293 38 F 8 F 35-39 1     1:29:43       109 28:47 1:58:31
182 Larry Cheng 488 51 M 19 M 50-54 3 99 17:23 7:02 154 57:15 4:13 180 33:25 1:59:19
183 Kate Rose 272 37 F 9 F 35-39 1 170 20:21 4:03     1:05:22 117 29:44 1:59:32
184 Chad Pollard 309 39 M 22 M 35-39 1 223 26:59 6:22 127 54:01 5:02 75 27:08 1:59:33
185 Kathleen Rege 291 25 F 8 F 25-29 1 53 15:44 3:50 206 1:08:33 0:42 141 31:07 1:59:58
186 Mary Marshall 412 50 F 7 F 50-54 5 204 23:44 3:35 152 56:59 1:12 190 34:38 2:00:10
187 Mahesh Douglas 294 42 M 17 M 40-44 1 195 22:38 7:38 133 54:44 2:52 162 32:22 2:00:16
188 Chuck Mance 368 60 M 7 M 60-64 1 2 8:48 3:55 203 1:08:18 1:34 210 37:43 2:00:20
189 Hillary Hocson 226 22 F 8 F 20-24 1 18 13:54 4:16 195 1:05:49 1:09 202 35:57 2:01:07
190 John Shanahan 334 47 M 23 M 45-49 1 209 24:08 3:49 123 53:49 2:14 206 37:06 2:01:08
191 Summer Moore 338 30 F 9 F 30-34 1 189 22:13 3:07 148 56:40 1:35 209 37:35 2:01:11
192 Nicholas Gaba 290 31 M 15 M 30-34 1 163 20:06 3:12 201 1:07:41 1:01 115 29:36 2:01:40
193 Sarah Keesler 414 37 F 10 F 35-39 5 135 18:33 4:46 166 58:47 2:09 208 37:33 2:01:50
194 John Tredway 418 30 M 16 M 30-34 3 208 24:02 3:40 156 57:28 1:17 196 35:22 2:01:50
195 BETH MADIS 254 45 F 5 F 45-49 1 198 22:43 2:27 179 1:00:53 2:20 181 33:28 2:01:54
196 Daniel Kanera 216 38 M 23 M 35-39 1 230 30:15 4:05 164 58:40 1:50 77 27:12 2:02:04
197 Jessica Rupnow 324 34 F 10 F 30-34 1 47 15:33 3:08 199 1:06:50 1:26 194 35:21 2:02:19
198 Elizabeth Sucharzewski 243 43 F 11 F 40-44 1 162 20:05 3:01 178 1:00:53   215 38:56 2:02:57
199 Matt Weida 376 47 M 24 M 45-49 1 237 1:22:47       58:32 207 37:30 2:02:59
200 Charles Kunos 429 39 M 24 M 35-39 3 103 17:27 3:29 172 59:49 1:55 222 40:25 2:03:06
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
201 Jose Delgado 289 38 M 25 M 35-39 1     1:27:51       195 35:21 2:03:13
202 Robert Bullock 348 48 M 25 M 45-49 1 139 18:43 4:08 181 1:01:08 2:10 205 37:04 2:03:15
203 Jennifer Sutton 447 35 F 11 F 35-39 1 143 18:55 3:57 187 1:03:08 2:18 193 35:06 2:03:25
204 Sarah Krakowski 722 42 F 12 F 40-44 1 238 1:27:25       1:05:30 191 34:38 2:03:32
205 Brien Shanahan 381 60 M 8 M 60-64 1 165 20:10 3:06 161 57:59 1:47 223 40:33 2:03:36
206 Steven Ladich 425 45 M 26 M 45-49 3 187 22:00 2:44 124 53:56 1:17 231 43:38 2:03:38
207 Ron Haydu 424 48 M 27 M 45-49 3 215 24:40 1:57 111 52:05 1:37 230 43:17 2:03:38
208 Bernie Krzys 401 73 M 1 M 70-74 1 227 28:07 5:13 142 55:51 2:24 166 32:35 2:04:12
209 Pete Martin 273 50 M 20 M 50-54 1 224 27:07 3:01 176 1:00:41 1:00 163 32:26 2:04:17
210 Emily Ziesenheim 207 27 F 9 F 25-29 1 194 22:37 3:05 197 1:05:54 1:30 179 33:24 2:06:32
211 Jim Croyts 683 40 M 18 M 40-44 7 235 38:58 0:46 12 41:38 1:36 236 44:50 2:07:51
212 carl damukaitis 374 37 M 26 M 35-39 1 200 22:46 4:03 204 1:08:21 1:28 147 31:27 2:08:06
213 Patricia Garven 406 41 F 13 F 40-44 1 112 17:45 3:33 193 1:05:05 3:14 214 38:40 2:08:19
214 Taylor Helbig 229 21 F 9 F 20-24 1 166 20:10 3:18 173 1:00:01 1:11 234 43:57 2:08:39
215 Elizabeth Kelly 204 55 F 2 F 55-59 1 151 19:37 1:42 189 1:03:29 1:53 227 42:04 2:08:47
216 Darrin Crimi 283 43 M 19 M 40-44 1 190 22:15 2:56 185 1:02:16 1:32 219 39:47 2:08:48
217 Dennis Cale 405 26 M 12 M 25-29 1 171 20:24 3:51     1:11:51 168 32:44 2:08:50
218 Joyce LeClair 383 58 F 3 F 55-59 1 213 24:27 5:49     1:00:25 213 38:27 2:09:10
219 Joseph Black 419 43 M 20 M 40-44 3 207 23:57 3:28 194 1:05:31 1:02 197 35:33 2:09:34
220 Stephen Merkle 350 44 M 21 M 40-44 1 233 35:16 4:10 159 57:48 1:05 149 31:39 2:10:00
221 Donald Lathem 286 42 M 22 M 40-44 1 211 24:19 3:40 196 1:05:53 1:02 198 35:37 2:10:33
222 Gary Rhodes 245 73 M 2 M 70-74 1 181 21:23 3:16 184 1:01:54 1:04 233 43:56 2:11:36
223 Allen Holl 423 22 M 3 M 20-24 3 147 19:04 3:37 198 1:06:36 1:32 225 41:01 2:11:53
224 Unknown Partic. 735 366 M 1 M 0-14 1 228 28:21 3:32 202 1:08:09 1:30 128 30:22 2:11:56
225 Melissa Mocek 308 37 F 12 F 35-39 1 206 23:47 5:21 205 1:08:25 1:36 178 33:17 2:12:28
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
226 Patricia Hunter 315 55 F 4 F 55-59 1 222 26:37 4:49 177 1:00:42 2:46 216 38:58 2:13:54
227 Zachary Smith 246 26 M 13 M 25-29 1 199 22:44 1:20:07       172 32:56 2:14:50
228 Jason Feckler 416 31 M 17 M 30-34 3 216 24:44 4:01 180 1:01:00 2:23 232 43:50 2:15:59
229 Roger Fout 441 43 M 23 M 40-44 2 234 38:22 5:55 174 1:00:03 2:40 182 34:03 2:21:05
230 donald dunne 403 52 M 21 M 50-54 1 142 18:53 5:01 214 1:23:20 2:37 154 31:51 2:21:44
231 catherine anderson 359 60 F 2 F 60-64 1 229 29:04 4:00 191 1:03:31 2:34 229 43:08 2:22:19
232 Richard Deem 354 59 M 11 M 55-59 1 232 32:55 4:19 188 1:03:12 3:57 220 40:16 2:24:43
233 Sandra Deem 353 58 F 5 F 55-59 1 219 25:13 5:03 207 1:12:16 3:52 221 40:17 2:26:43
234 Lindsay Beck 233 32 F 11 F 30-34 1 203 23:43 4:20 212 1:19:08 1:35 217 39:02 2:27:50
235 Amy Myers 740 18 F 2 F 15-19 1 220 25:46 3:13 210 1:17:01 1:25 235 44:12 2:31:40
236 Adam Beck 234 32 M 18 M 30-34 1 226 27:43 4:20 211 1:19:07   242 1:59:47 2:31:50
237 Elizabeth Leet 314 35 F 13 F 35-39 1 221 26:12 1:27:46       226 41:59 2:32:58
238 john osolin 431 58 M 12 M 55-59 3 214 24:36 4:48 209 1:13:40 2:42 239 48:36 2:34:24
239 Carl Saurman 312 62 M 9 M 60-64 1 231 32:21 6:51 208 1:12:55 1:57 237 45:42 2:39:47
240 Jose Ignacio 439 54 M 22 M 50-54 2 225 27:18 7:19 213 1:21:22 1:44 238 46:27 2:44:12
241 Michael Nappier 437 34 M 19 M 30-34 4 236 1:06:10 2:03 150 56:49 1:40 224 41:00 2:47:44
242 Cindy Wildman 281 61 F 3 F 60-64 1 239 2:17:14       1:36:58 201 35:56 2:54:30