Portage Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

September 15, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Dale Brott 190 53 M 1 M 50-54 51 1 17:01 2:11 1 25:24 2:02 1 16:45 1:03:25
2 Connie Powell 197 49 F 1 F 45-49 51 3 18:06 1:16 2 29:03 1:31 3 19:14 1:09:12
3 Shannon Byers 193 34 F 1 F 30-34 51 7 18:57 0:58 3 30:35 1:35 4 20:09 1:12:16
4 Angie Gill 180 44 F 1 F 40-44 51             26 1:14:00 1:14:00
5 Adrienne Dennis 188 25 F 1 F 25-29 51 2 17:34 1:03 11 37:21 1:04 2 19:04 1:16:09
6 Jackie Bennett 717 30 F 2 F 30-34 51 6 18:47 0:51 8 35:14 0:44 6 21:05 1:16:43
7 Carol Cunningham 184 46 F 2 F 45-49 51 5 18:45 0:56 7 35:13 1:00 7 21:59 1:17:55
8 Emmett Pennington 731 42 M 1 M 40-44 51 8 20:36 0:59 4 33:47 1:58 14 24:31 1:21:52
9 Cali Branen 720 49 F 3 F 45-49 51 12 22:12 1:11 9 35:34 1:50 13 23:14 1:24:03
10 Missy Jaskolka 189 36 F 1 F 35-39 51 4 18:30 1:20 18 42:10 1:48 5 20:31 1:24:22
11 Gena Dupan 181 40 F 2 F 40-44 51 13 22:13 1:08 12 37:29 1:26 10 22:35 1:24:54
12 Sharon Sirpilla 138 52 F 1 F 50-54 51 15 23:27 1:12 10 37:16 0:51 12 22:45 1:25:33
13 Kelly Scheibe 187 37 F 3 F 35-39 51 11 21:26 1:53 15 39:41 1:36 9 22:16 1:26:54
14 Debra Stoller 183 38 F 2 F 35-39 51 10 21:25 1:54 16 39:42 1:34 8 22:16 1:26:54
15 Dora Holliday 194 45 F 4 F 45-49 51 17 24:52 1:57 5 34:06 2:14 15 25:07 1:28:18
16 Elizabeth Eaken 198 43 F 3 F 40-44 55 18 24:53 1:44 6 34:50 1:39 17 26:15 1:29:22
17 Tara Bender 159 44 F 4 F 40-44 51 16 23:30 0:54 17 40:10 0:49 16 25:28 1:30:53
18 Dana Pew 191 44 F 5 F 40-44 51 9 21:16 1:34 19 44:25 1:26 11 22:40 1:31:24
19 Sandi Freeman 87 62 F 1 F 60-64 51 22 28:20 2:54 13 38:15 2:40 20 30:00 1:42:11
20 Carol Kurek 88 68 F 1 F 65-69 51 21 28:20 2:51 14 38:18 2:42 19 29:59 1:42:11
21 Jane Gwinn 199 66 F 2 F 65-69 51 23 30:09 1:12 20 46:17 1:20 22 31:17 1:50:16
22 Toni Doty 186 47 F 5 F 45-49 51 20 27:49 1:56 23 51:05 1:33 18 28:25 1:50:50
23 Bethany Donahoe 196 16 F 1 F 15-19 51 14 23:22 1:17 25 58:45 4:21 21 30:16 1:58:03
24 Hailey Beard 195 17 F 2 F 15-19 51 19 26:40 1:05 24 57:16 2:46 23 32:07 1:59:55
25 Melanie Ledger 185 42 F 6 F 40-44 51 24 32:23 2:01 22 50:17 1:23 24 34:01 2:00:07
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Regina Williams 192 63 F 2 F 60-64 51 25 32:23 2:04 21 49:14 2:16 25 34:10 2:00:09