Portage Lakes Kidz Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

September 14, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
 

11-14 Triathlon

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ryan Madis 28 M 1 M 13-13 7 3:44 1:08 1 18:01 0:57 1 5:10 29:01
2 Ricky Dungan 77 M 2 M 13-13 3 3:19 1:02 2 19:30 0:51 2 4:41 29:26
3 COLE FALLON 20 M 3 M 13-13 2 3:14 0:54 3 20:48 0:33 3 5:25 30:56
4 Kate Lochridge 52 F 1 F 12-12 1 3:14 0:50 4 21:24 0:38 4 5:34 31:43
5 Patrick Bunnell 43 M 1 M 12-12 10 3:52 1:24 6 22:40 0:32 5 5:52 34:22
6 Logan Wagner 58 M 4 M 13-13 5 3:36 1:05 7 23:39 0:42 6 6:02 35:06
7 megan armstrong 26 F 1 F 11-11 9 3:45 0:54 5 22:52 0:39 7 7:21 35:32
8 Emma Seccombe 30 F 1 F 14-14 4 3:23 2:00 9 24:49 0:44 8 6:46 37:44
9 Carolina Trumpower 46 F 2 F 11-11 11 4:00 1:33 11 26:12 0:44 9 5:34 38:05
10 Becca Bucher 88 F 1 F 13-13 8 3:44 1:16 8 24:38 0:47 10 8:34 39:00
11 Leanne Bunnell 44 F 2 F 14-14 19 4:15 1:59 10 25:18 0:38 11 7:01 39:13
12 Maxwell Crane 54 M 1 M 11-11 20 4:19 1:12 12 26:25 1:43 12 6:27 40:08
13 Reid Watson 49 M 5 M 13-13 27 31:27       26:03 13 8:02 40:29
14 Alexandria Allhouse 56 F 3 F 11-11 24 4:29 1:16 13 27:28 0:51 14 7:46 41:51
15 Daniel Bucher 85 M 2 M 12-12 16 4:08 1:24 15 28:51 0:48 15 7:06 42:19
16 Abby Durant 80 F 2 F 13-13 17 4:11 2:05 14 27:14 1:35 16 7:22 42:29
17 CLAIRE FALLON 22 F 4 F 11-11 23 4:27 1:59 16 29:17 0:44 17 6:54 43:22
18 Dominic Traganza 29 M 3 M 12-12 18 4:11 1:46 21 31:11 0:42 18 5:36 43:28
19 Riley Black 23 F 3 F 13-13 14 4:05 1:46 22 31:22 0:35 19 5:38 43:29
20 Eden Seccombe 31 F 2 F 12-12 15 4:07 1:53 17 29:50 0:49 20 7:50 44:31
21 Margaux Miller 70 F 3 F 12-12 6 3:41 1:04 20 32:15 0:33 21 7:02 44:37
22 Nicole Bunnell 45 F 5 F 11-11 21 4:24 2:00 23 31:22 0:43 22 7:42 46:13
23 Isaiah Durant 82 M 4 M 12-12 22 4:26 2:10 19 30:12 0:52 23 9:12 46:53
24 Amanda Clark 61 F 4 F 13-13 13 4:03 1:56 18 30:03 0:56 24 10:38 47:38
25 Riley Peters 38 F 6 F 11-11 12 4:02 2:43 24 33:58 1:05 25 6:54 48:44
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Ryan Freeman 19 M 5 M 12-12 25 4:52 4:18 25 33:02 1:30 26 8:20 52:04
27 Owen Soberano 84 M 2 M 11-11 26 5:46 2:56 26 37:47 1:17 27 7:13 55:02