Portage Lakes Kidz Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

September 14, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
 

10 & Under Triathlon

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Evan Trumpower 48 M 1 M 9- 9 1 2:37 1:27 2 12:14 0:37 1 2:32 19:29
2 Isaac Shaker 36 M 1 M 10-10 7 2:48 0:59 3 12:47 0:34 2 2:49 20:00
3 paige armstrong 27 F 1 F 9- 9 8 2:50 1:00 1 12:16 0:38 3 3:30 20:17
4 Nathan Miller 71 M 2 M 9- 9 2 2:43 0:57 8 13:44 0:27 4 2:25 20:18
5 Brienne Trumpower 47 F 1 F 8- 8 9 2:51 1:24 5 12:34 0:51 5 2:41 20:24
6 Sam Russo 15 M 1 M 8- 8 6 2:47 1:06 4 12:47 0:43 6 3:10 20:34
7 Korbin Steinbrunner 24 M 2 M 10-10 3 2:45 1:25 6 12:41 0:49 7 3:01 20:43
8 JACOB welch 17 M 3 M 10-10 4 2:46 1:30 9 13:16 0:44 8 3:02 21:20
9 Mikey Bucher 87 M 3 M 9- 9 13 2:59 1:01 10 13:33 0:45 9 3:19 21:39
10 Xavier Allshouse 57 M 2 M 8- 8 14 2:59 1:09 7 13:07 1:08 10 3:18 21:43
11 TJ Wilson 32 M 3 M 8- 8 18 3:11 1:47 11 12:52 0:45 11 3:20 21:57
12 Olivia Papouras 41 F 2 F 9- 9 5 2:47 1:36     14:10 12 3:24 21:58
13 Gabriel Delgado 34 M 4 M 8- 8 22 3:17 2:22 12 12:35 1:03 13 3:13 22:32
14 Nate Snyder 67 M 1 M 7- 7 10 2:55 1:18 13 14:34 0:45 14 3:26 23:00
15 Alicia Reichelt 72 F 1 F 10-10 19 3:12 0:53 14 14:47 0:38 15 3:32 23:04
16 Ava Shaker 35 F 2 F 8- 8 30 3:22 1:26 16 14:28 0:38 16 3:07 23:04
17 ZOEY MINARD 42 F 3 F 8- 8 24 3:19 1:50 15 13:47 0:53 17 3:18 23:09
18 Sandra Gasler 74 F 2 F 10-10 11 2:56 1:48     15:21 18 3:18 23:25
19 Edward Clancy 69 M 4 M 9- 9 15 3:01 2:16 17 14:29 0:42 19 2:58 23:28
20 Samantha Williams 76 F 4 F 8- 8 36 3:33 1:19 18 15:14 0:45 20 3:56 24:48
21 Alyssa Williams 75 F 3 F 10-10 39 3:45 1:10 19 15:23 0:53 21 3:52 25:04
22 CLAY FALLON 21 M 5 M 9- 9 17 3:07 1:22 21 16:17 0:42 22 3:38 25:08
23 Noah Clark 60 M 4 M 10-10 27 3:20 1:37 24 16:19 0:44 23 3:19 25:22
24 Elizabeth Stevenson 50 F 4 F 10-10 21 3:17 2:14 23 15:41 0:54 24 3:22 25:30
25 Morgan Turley 39 F 5 F 8- 8 23 3:18 2:33 25 15:42 0:42 25 3:15 25:33
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Sammy Durant 81 F 5 F 10-10 20 3:13 2:22 20 14:55 0:38 26 4:53 26:04
27 Vince Traganza 3 M 6 M 9- 9 31 3:28 2:21 22 15:19 0:53 27 4:12 26:14
28 Kendyll Corsaro 65 F 3 F 9- 9 33 3:31 1:13 27 17:21 0:50 28 3:24 26:21
29 josiah Soberano 83 M 7 M 9- 9 16 3:06 2:41 29 16:31 0:56 29 3:11 26:25
30 Olivia Jeffers 16 F 1 F 7- 7 37 3:35 1:42 26 16:40 0:51 30 4:09 26:58
31 Madeline Navarra 51 F 6 F 10-10 29 3:22 1:19 31 18:19 0:54 31 3:24 27:20
32 Jordan Treber 53 M 5 M 10-10 42 4:17 2:16 28 15:37 1:18 32 3:53 27:23
33 Katie Voisinet 55 F 4 F 9- 9 25 3:20 4:04 30 15:32 1:08 33 3:37 27:42
34 Jessica Eubank 62 F 5 F 9- 9 12 2:56 2:09 34 18:32 0:45 34 3:24 27:48
35 Kylie Ohlson 59 F 6 F 9- 9 41 4:14 3:14 33 15:57 0:55 35 3:52 28:13
36 Riley Corsaro 64 F 2 F 7- 7 35 3:33 2:36 35 17:49 0:46 36 3:31 28:17
37 David Bucher 86 M 1 M 6- 6 26 3:20 1:46 36 19:05 0:50 37 3:57 28:59
38 Ryan Peters 37 M 5 M 8- 8 32 3:28 2:46 32 17:03 0:52 38 4:52 29:04
39 Jayden Oakes 18 M 2 M 7- 7 43 24:57       18:03 39 3:28 29:37
40 Carter Lewis 40 M 6 M 8- 8 38 3:43 2:15 37 19:19 1:05 40 4:50 31:14
41 Lilah Malik 66 F 7 F 10-10 28 3:22 1:41 39 21:43 0:47 41 3:43 31:18
42 Cameron Clancy 68 M 3 M 7- 7 34 3:31 2:55 38 19:57 1:05 42 4:33 32:03
43 Elly Blake 73 F 7 F 9- 9 40 3:45 3:10 40 21:04 1:01 43 4:33 33:35