Maumee Bay Triathlon | Duathlon

Sprint Male | Female

June 16, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Shannon Kurek 377 M 1 M 40-49 STM 4 11:33 0:54 1 31:56 0:53 4 18:56 1:04:15
2 John Cameron 36 M 1 M 20-24 STA 1 10:15 1:15 8 34:58 0:41 2 17:47 1:04:58
3 Joshua Park 14 M 1 M 0-39 STO 14 12:53 1:01 9 35:14 0:45 1 17:07 1:07:03
4 Brian Barker 512 M 1 M 50-99 SEG 32 14:00 0:43 3 34:19 0:38 13 19:43 1:09:25
5 Jaret Johnson 404 M 2 M 40-49 STM 15 13:07 0:51 2 33:37 1:15 16 20:39 1:09:31
6 Michael Boone 388 M 3 M 40-49 STM 25 13:30 1:00 6 34:33 0:51 14 19:51 1:09:48
7 Neil Ernst 170 M 2 M 0-39 STO 24 13:29 1:07 11 35:41 0:39 5 18:59 1:09:58
8 Tom Parsons 28 M 1 M 15-19 STA 8 11:40 1:43 15 36:06 1:09 9 19:27 1:10:08
9 Michael Schaefer 310 M 4 M 40-49 STM 17 13:11 0:59 4 34:25 0:51 17 20:42 1:10:11
10 Mark Durno 376 M 5 M 40-49 STM 23 13:25 1:07 10 35:32 0:49 8 19:23 1:10:18
11 Don Cain 516 M 2 M 50-99 SEG 21 13:23 0:52 5 34:26 0:49 24 21:00 1:10:32
12 Randy Lehrer 499 M 3 M 50-99 SEG 5 11:36 1:27 14 36:02 0:54 29 21:22 1:11:23
13 Curt Haywood 425 M 1 M 45-49 STA 31 14:00 1:01 20 36:52 0:46 6 19:07 1:11:47
14 Michael Callesen 23 M 2 M 15-19 STA 13 12:07 1:21 27 37:50 1:46 12 19:42 1:12:48
15 Kevin Smyth 422 M 2 M 45-49 STA 52 14:38 1:28 17 36:29 0:50 10 19:32 1:13:00
16 Robert Ekin 334 M 1 M 40-44 STA 41 14:19 1:44 13 35:48 1:00 18 20:43 1:13:35
17 Brian Koziel 31 M 2 M 20-24 STA 18 13:13 1:36 39 39:15 1:17 3 18:35 1:13:58
18 Roderick MacLachlan 403 M 3 M 45-49 STA 29 13:44 1:44 21 37:01 0:53 20 20:48 1:14:11
19 Patrick Murray 432 M 6 M 40-49 STM     15:00 16 36:12   51 23:01 1:14:14
20 Martha Brennan 354 F 1 F 40-44 STA 26 13:31 1:03 19 36:38 1:03 36 22:05 1:14:22
21 dan sechrist 510 M 1 M 50-54 STA 27 13:34 1:42 25 37:49 1:04 22 20:53 1:15:05
22 Todd Hart 509 M 2 M 50-54 STA 66 15:22 1:15 7 34:49 0:49 57 23:17 1:15:34
23 Heidi Benson 53 F 1 F 20-24 STA 7 11:36 1:52 43 39:21 1:01 31 21:42 1:15:35
24 Scott Norcross 267 M 1 M 35-39 STA 62 15:16 1:35 22 37:21 1:00 19 20:44 1:15:58
25 John Reed 11 M 3 M 15-19 STA 6 11:36 1:01 72 41:44 0:41 23 20:55 1:15:59
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Nathan Damm 61 M 1 M 25-29 STA 61 15:14 1:08 29 38:20 0:46 28 21:14 1:16:44
27 Elias 'EJ' Gorman 463 M 3 M 50-54 STA 59 15:05 2:28 24 37:41 1:22 30 21:30 1:18:09
28 Jesse Lahey 291 M 2 M 40-44 STA 16 13:08 1:58 45 39:47 1:25 38 22:15 1:18:35
29 Jay Sutton 292 M 3 M 40-44 STA 12 12:05 1:01 35 38:58 1:18 97 25:20 1:18:43
30 Paul Gigliotti 564 M 1 M 55-59 STA 69 15:26 1:28 28 38:14 0:52 46 22:50 1:18:52
31 Ken Beech 328 M 4 M 40-44 STA 51 14:30 1:47 42 39:19 0:47 49 22:58 1:19:23
32 Gregory Reed 462 M 4 M 50-54 STA 56 14:58 1:17 36 39:05 0:49 59 23:21 1:19:32
33 Ed Carmichael 545 M 2 M 55-59 STA 64 15:19 2:17 31 38:41 1:25 35 22:02 1:19:45
34 Gregory Blatnik 585 M 1 M 60-64 STA 95 16:32 1:38 26 37:50 0:36 54 23:11 1:19:49
35 Marie Rote 147 F 1 F 30-34 STA 50 14:28 2:12 12 35:44 1:00 115 26:25 1:19:51
36 Tim Shook 207 M 1 M 0-39 XL1 43 14:21 1:30 37 39:09 1:20 61 23:31 1:19:53
37 Matt Row 40 M 3 M 0-39 STO 97 16:34 1:29 66 41:12 1:06 15 19:59 1:20:23
38 Jennifer Haynes 177 F 2 F 30-34 STA 30 13:47 2:45 109 43:46 0:59 7 19:21 1:20:40
39 ethan stuckey 13 M 4 M 15-19 STA 233 57:11   53 40:34 1:33 63 23:37 1:20:49
40 Phil Carroll 269 M 2 M 35-39 STA 42 14:20 1:53 34 38:49 1:15 88 24:50 1:21:09
41 Nathan Duricek 87 M 2 M 25-29 STA 98 16:39 2:31 59 40:54 1:31 11 19:38 1:21:15
42 Jeff Schalk 327 M 5 M 40-44 STA 120 17:36 1:54 23 37:26 1:24 52 23:04 1:21:26
43 Marie Sparrow 165 F 3 F 30-34 STA 63 15:16 1:39 47 40:02 0:51 64 23:40 1:21:30
44 Jeff Endicott 406 M 4 M 45-49 STA 91 16:18 1:35 44 39:38 0:42 60 23:27 1:21:42
45 tommy mcnear 237 M 3 M 35-39 STA 127 17:45 1:02 62 40:59 0:47 27 21:12 1:21:46
46 david bodie 331 M 6 M 40-44 STA 10 12:00 1:55 90 42:34 0:36 89 24:50 1:21:58
47 bernard barrow 329 M 7 M 40-44 STA 39 14:17 1:05 85 42:18 1:12 53 23:07 1:22:01
48 Cory Niekamp 332 M 8 M 40-44 STA 93 16:25 1:14 33 38:49 1:00 85 24:38 1:22:09
49 Steven Daugherty 238 M 4 M 35-39 STA 99 16:39 1:34 68 41:21 0:41 32 21:54 1:22:09
50 robert kelley 480 M 5 M 50-54 STA 87 16:08 1:37 32 38:41 1:24 80 24:28 1:22:20
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Mike Mayer 242 M 5 M 35-39 STA 138 18:12 1:39 51 40:32 0:45 25 21:10 1:22:21
52 Erin Kolozvary 180 F 4 F 30-34 STA 68 15:25 1:20 77 41:50 0:59 44 22:49 1:22:24
53 Brian Osborn 464 M 6 M 50-54 STA 35 14:06 1:14 79 41:59 0:53 74 24:11 1:22:26
54 Trent Williams 10 M 5 M 15-19 STA 3 11:04 0:43     42:14 151 28:30 1:22:34
55 Russ Valliere 134 M 1 M 30-34 STA 45 14:22 1:37 57 40:49 1:23 81 24:32 1:22:46
56 Patrick Russo 204 M 6 M 35-39 STA 155 19:00 1:46 48 40:11 1:09 21 20:50 1:22:59
57 Todd Hurtt 245 M 7 M 35-39 STA 53 14:46 0:55 95 42:40 0:48 71 23:56 1:23:06
58 Kimberly Bennett 221 F 1 F 35-39 STA 48 14:26 4:38 52 40:32 0:59 45 22:49 1:23:25
59 john hayden 574 M 3 M 55-59 STA 165 19:16 2:03 18 36:35 1:19 78 24:25 1:23:41
60 Christy Soncrant 288 F 2 F 40-44 STA 86 16:07 1:34 65 41:12 0:52 69 23:53 1:23:41
61 Megan Kolb 178 F 5 F 30-34 STA 74 15:44 1:20 93 42:39 0:52 58 23:19 1:23:57
62 Matt Ambos 241 M 8 M 35-39 STA 132 18:02 2:33 46 39:48 1:12 41 22:29 1:24:06
63 Julia MacLachlan 372 F 3 F 40-44 STA 73 15:44 1:54 89 42:30 1:17 48 22:57 1:24:23
64 Marshall Brink 86 M 3 M 25-29 STA 150 18:42 1:44 54 40:35 1:13 40 22:25 1:24:41
65 Joe Kepley 168 M 2 M 30-34 STA 85 16:07 1:14 63 41:02 0:53 103 25:39 1:24:57
66 John Daley 575 M 4 M 55-59 STA 94 16:31 1:26 60 40:54 1:14 91 24:52 1:24:59
67 Hallie Heigel-Williams 216 F 2 F 35-39 STA 144 18:22 1:21 84 42:14 1:07 33 21:57 1:25:02
68 Jessica Lambert 21 F 1 F 15-19 STA 28 13:38 1:17 134 45:39 0:43 72 24:00 1:25:19
69 Julie Bockey 256 F 3 F 35-39 STA 106 16:50 1:48 58 40:51 0:51 92 25:04 1:25:26
70 Mark Bratt 268 M 9 M 35-39 STA 57 14:59 2:10 124 44:48 1:29 34 22:00 1:25:27
71 Katie Frey 68 F 1 F 25-29 STA 19 13:14 1:45 69 41:21 0:46 146 28:20 1:25:28
72 Jeffrey Anderson 243 M 10 M 35-39 STA 54 14:46 1:30 91 42:35   122 26:43 1:25:35
73 Greg Pignatiello 497 M 7 M 50-54 STA 105 16:47 1:45 81 42:01 0:48 77 24:23 1:25:46
74 Laura Davidson 203 F 4 F 35-39 STA 77 15:52 2:24 97 42:56 0:48 66 23:44 1:25:47
75 Ryan Norris 182 M 3 M 30-34 STA 92 16:23 2:01 111 43:48 1:08 42 22:37 1:26:00
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Adam Bonnell 133 M 4 M 30-34 STA 134 18:05 2:06 87 42:20 1:27 39 22:15 1:26:15
77 lacy nagy 30 F 2 F 20-24 STA 88 16:08 2:37 143 46:00 0:41 26 21:11 1:26:40
78 Becky SEchrist 494 F 1 F 50-54 STA 55 14:57 2:26 110 43:48 0:43 86 24:46 1:26:41
79 Stephen Laing 119 M 5 M 30-34 STA 79 15:53 1:36 78 41:56 0:48 119 26:35 1:26:49
80 john menzies 613 M 1 M 65-69 STA 75 15:45 1:39 61 40:55 1:26 127 27:12 1:26:58
81 Becky Martin 233 F 5 F 35-39 STA 104 16:46 1:24 74 41:47 1:28 105 25:42 1:27:09
82 Ariel Klingaman 99 F 2 F 25-29 STA 118 17:33 2:17 38 39:14 1:32 118 26:34 1:27:10
83 John Sachs 409 M 5 M 45-49 STA 180 20:07 1:47 49 40:21 1:18 67 23:47 1:27:21
84 David Burns 153 M 2 M 0-39 XL1 76 15:50 0:57 41 39:16 1:13 179 30:06 1:27:25
85 Roy Evans 70 M 4 M 25-29 STA 191 20:42 1:21 40 39:16 0:46 100 25:25 1:27:31
86 John Soncrant 631 M 9 M 40-44 STA 65 15:19 1:47 75 41:49 1:13 129 27:21 1:27:31
87 W.R. Whistler 529 M 8 M 50-54 STA 160 19:09 1:56 70 41:37 1:27 62 23:33 1:27:44
88 Bruce Douglas 62 M 5 M 25-29 STA 20 13:17 1:25 118 44:29 1:00 142 28:04 1:28:17
89 Mark Joyner 149 M 6 M 30-34 STA 130 17:54 2:26 96 42:53 1:54 55 23:12 1:28:21
90 Paul Hasenmeier 183 M 7 M 30-34 STA 47 14:23 1:57 138 45:44 1:44 87 24:49 1:28:40
91 Nick Douglass 609 M 2 M 60-64 STA 9 11:57 2:01 145 46:11 1:15 128 27:16 1:28:41
92 Richard Kramp 150 M 8 M 30-34 STA 58 15:05 2:25 50 40:27 1:17 175 29:37 1:28:53
93 teresa kelley 548 F 1 F 55-59 STA 2 10:52 1:10 108 43:40 1:03 200 32:11 1:28:58
94 Jonathan Altland 185 M 9 M 30-34 STA 81 15:55 3:02 141 45:59 1:03 50 22:59 1:28:59
95 Bill Draugelis 118 M 10 M 30-34 STA 34 14:05 3:59 104 43:30 2:15 96 25:19 1:29:10
96 Caroline Spisak 420 F 1 F 45-49 STA 135 18:07 2:56 88 42:25 2:07 65 23:42 1:29:19
97 Dan Kovijanich 528 M 9 M 50-54 STA 108 17:03 2:31 129 45:06 1:49 47 22:52 1:29:23
98 Michelle Heben 402 F 2 F 45-49 STA 123 17:40 1:51 128 45:06 1:38 56 23:14 1:29:29
99 Paul Chip Klingaman 508 M 10 M 50-54 STA 117 17:29 1:36 30 38:29 1:18 190 30:44 1:29:38
100 Chris Baney 46 M 3 M 20-24 STA 129 17:48 1:16 122 44:46 1:03 90 24:51 1:29:46
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Joshua McLaughlin 259 M 11 M 35-39 STA 142 18:19 1:50 102 43:27 0:51 99 25:24 1:29:53
102 Tim Roetting 360 M 1 M 40-49 MTB 22 13:25 3:04 170 48:06 0:50 83 24:33 1:30:00
103 Mark Koziel 507 M 11 M 50-54 STA 173 19:49 1:35 67 41:16 1:11 111 26:10 1:30:04
104 Tom Fountain 452 M 6 M 45-49 STA 11 12:04 2:38 114 43:58 2:33 164 28:59 1:30:13
105 Ben Sievers 135 M 11 M 30-34 STA 167 19:29 3:18 119 44:36 0:40 37 22:12 1:30:17
106 Mark Spencer 580 M 5 M 55-59 STA 182 20:09 1:56 80 42:00 1:36 84 24:35 1:30:18
107 Steve Flinn 496 M 12 M 50-54 STA 140 18:13 1:19 127 44:59 1:25 79 24:25 1:30:24
108 Vanessa Wilhelm 131 F 6 F 30-34 STA 71 15:27 1:50 105 43:31 1:17 143 28:17 1:30:24
109 Matt Lemieux 239 M 12 M 35-39 STA 153 18:56 2:08 125 44:51 1:11 68 23:53 1:31:01
110 Ian Shearing 608 M 3 M 60-64 STA 115 17:26 2:11 64 41:07 1:36 161 28:54 1:31:15
111 David Lasse 614 M 2 M 65-69 STA 143 18:22 4:08 56 40:44 1:39 114 26:22 1:31:17
112 Roger Parker 271 M 13 M 35-39 STA 198 21:08 1:37 100 43:11 1:05 76 24:16 1:31:18
113 Marilyn Dejesus 449 F 3 F 45-49 STA 80 15:53 1:33 86 42:19 1:31 180 30:10 1:31:28
114 Melody Carmichael 477 F 2 F 50-54 STA 200 21:21 1:14 82 42:02 1:10 104 25:40 1:31:29
115 Todd Simpson 405 M 7 M 45-49 STA 164 19:16 1:42 55 40:37 1:28 153 28:33 1:31:38
116 Cam Harsch 9 M 6 M 15-19 STA 49 14:26 2:04 158 47:18 0:50 126 26:59 1:31:39
117 Larry Lowe 359 M 1 M 40-99 XL1 72 15:31 2:01 152 46:40 1:08 116 26:28 1:31:49
118 Tim Vereb 410 M 8 M 45-49 STA 107 17:03 1:53 140 45:52 0:45 113 26:16 1:31:51
119 Mike Sarns, Jr. 357 M 10 M 40-44 STA 195 21:01 1:56 71 41:39 1:34 102 25:39 1:31:51
120 Thomas Hallett 270 M 14 M 35-39 STA 175 19:54 2:49 136 45:42 0:50 43 22:39 1:31:55
121 Danielle Ralston 144 F 7 F 30-34 STA 90 16:15 1:40 142 45:59 1:12 123 26:51 1:31:59
122 Daniel Reardon 610 M 4 M 60-64 STA 33 14:04 1:23 94 42:39 1:14 204 32:45 1:32:06
123 Chris Wynn 638 M 13 M 50-54 STA 137 18:12 2:47 106 43:32 1:43 109 25:59 1:32:14
124 Alexa Case 202 F 6 F 35-39 STA 162 19:11 1:57 131 45:21 0:41 93 25:12 1:32:23
125 Anita Woods 384 F 4 F 45-49 STA 67 15:24 2:58 101 43:16 2:22 152 28:33 1:32:34
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Karyn Team Crush Dan 412 F 1 F 0-99 SAT 116 17:26 0:43 163 47:37 0:36 120 26:35 1:33:00
127 Marco Maurtua 375 M 11 M 40-44 STA 190 20:40 2:37 115 44:14 1:21 73 24:11 1:33:05
128 Amanda Ernzer 60 F 3 F 25-29 STA 44 14:21 1:34 189 49:41 1:48 107 25:54 1:33:22
129 Sarah Stover 97 F 4 F 25-29 STA 40 14:19 2:05 172 48:31 0:54 139 27:52 1:33:43
130 Cassandra McGuire 603 F 1 F 60-64 STA 102 16:44 1:58 153 46:44 1:28 124 26:54 1:33:49
131 Kami Claus 325 F 4 F 40-44 STA 188 20:36 3:03 107 43:34 1:19 101 25:33 1:34:08
132 Matt Holtwick 117 M 12 M 30-34 STA 83 16:04 3:03 103 43:28 1:47 176 29:52 1:34:16
133 amy wysong 289 F 5 F 40-44 STA 145 18:24 47:24       149 28:29 1:34:17
134 Katy Stone 290 F 6 F 40-44 STA 70 15:26 2:46 183 49:18 1:29 95 25:19 1:34:20
135 Allison Kantner 636 F 5 F 25-29 STA 157 19:07 1:29 155 47:03 1:22 94 25:17 1:34:20
136 kevin roberts 438 M 2 M 40-99 XL1 82 15:59 2:13 135 45:41 1:30 170 29:27 1:34:51
137 Dean Catalano 356 M 12 M 40-44 STA 208 23:02 1:59 98 42:58 1:33 98 25:21 1:34:55
138 Cathy Johnston 544 F 2 F 55-59 STA 113 17:11 1:40 154 46:58 1:58 130 27:24 1:35:13
139 Sarah Burrow 374 F 7 F 40-44 STA 125 17:42 2:55 166 47:51 1:12 106 25:47 1:35:29
140 Katie Kennedy 116 F 8 F 30-34 STA 146 18:24 2:22 149 46:21 0:58 132 27:28 1:35:35
141 Stephen Bumbaugh 169 M 13 M 30-34 STA 154 18:56 2:15 83 42:09   202 32:19 1:35:41
142 Eric Rich 521 M 9 M 45-49 STA 141 18:16 2:10 157 47:15 1:54 110 26:08 1:35:44
143 RICK STOKES 584 M 5 M 60-64 STA 192 20:44 3:00 92 42:37   234 1:15:16 1:36:00
144 Warren Killian 84 M 6 M 25-29 STA 214 23:23 1:45 112 43:57   125 26:57 1:36:04
145 Chelsea Daniels 115 F 9 F 30-34 STA 60 15:10 1:44 174 48:41 1:09 168 29:20 1:36:05
146 David Waltz 408 M 2 M 40-49 MTB 147 18:24 2:38 161 47:26 1:08 121 26:39 1:36:17
147 Heather Bates 305 F 8 F 40-44 STA 193 20:48 2:04 132 45:23 1:39 117 26:30 1:36:26
148 George Gerken 616 M 3 M 65-69 STA 151 18:45 2:14 116 44:14 1:31 177 29:53 1:36:39
149 Stuart Cubbon 563 M 6 M 55-59 STA 124 17:41 1:59 133 45:35 1:14 182 30:17 1:36:48
150 Tricia Brown 217 F 7 F 35-39 STA 176 19:55 3:32 99 43:11 1:24 163 28:57 1:37:00
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Andrea Longenecker 234 F 8 F 35-39 STA 189 20:37 3:10 171 48:09 1:08 75 24:16 1:37:21
152 Kendra Carroll 304 F 9 F 40-44 STA 209 23:10 1:56 76 41:49 1:27 165 29:08 1:37:32
153 Alexis Smith 326 F 10 F 40-44 STA 110 17:05 1:53 162 47:32 2:29 160 28:50 1:37:50
154 Chad Greulich 184 M 14 M 30-34 STA 121 17:37 2:57 169 47:58 1:30 138 27:47 1:37:51
155 Maridee Smith 98 F 6 F 25-29 STA 170 19:43 1:43 164 47:41 1:10 136 27:39 1:37:59
156 Sean Geary 69 M 7 M 25-29 STA 126 17:44 3:13 207 52:00 1:13 70 23:55 1:38:07
157 Jason Jones 55 M 3 M 0-39 XL1 119 17:36 3:13 148 46:16 0:57 185 30:28 1:38:32
158 Heather Geary 569 F 3 F 55-59 STA 171 19:45 3:06 151 46:31 0:51 147 28:22 1:38:36
159 Emily Cunningham 100 F 7 F 25-29 STA 38 14:10 4:24 190 49:47 2:34 140 28:00 1:38:57
160 Kari Neifer-Sadhwani 308 F 11 F 40-44 STA 36 14:09 1:57 165 47:49 1:06 212 33:56 1:39:00
161 Jose Mendez 579 M 7 M 55-59 STA 197 21:05 2:19 126 44:55 1:28 169 29:21 1:39:10
162 Dana Wesenberg 82 F 8 F 25-29 STA 46 14:23 2:10 184 49:18 2:08 197 31:31 1:39:32
163 Tavis Glassman 333 M 3 M 40-99 XL1 161 19:10 4:00 139 45:46 1:00 174 29:35 1:39:34
164 Laura Mimura 421 F 3 F 50-54 STA 139 18:13 2:27 187 49:24 2:00 135 27:39 1:39:45
165 John Fedor 568 M 8 M 55-59 STA 136 18:08 2:22 191 49:56 1:40 134 27:37 1:39:45
166 mark shepherd 450 M 10 M 45-49 STA 206 22:38 4:31 120 44:39 1:57 108 25:58 1:39:45
167 Megan Reilly 355 F 12 F 40-44 STA 163 19:14 2:39 121 44:45 1:55 195 31:17 1:39:53
168 Graham Miller 32 M 4 M 20-24 STA 178 19:57 2:11 178 48:53 0:48 141 28:03 1:39:54
169 Lori Muller 247 F 9 F 35-39 STA 114 17:12 1:42 113 43:58 1:38 218 35:41 1:40:13
170 Kelly Materna 39 F 3 F 20-24 STA 128 17:47 2:21 213 53:02 0:52 112 26:13 1:40:17
171 Chris Ziesenheim 601 M 6 M 60-64 STA 184 20:14 3:40 150 46:25 1:32 148 28:24 1:40:17
172 Dustin Carpenter 186 M 4 M 0-39 XL1 152 18:51 3:17 156 47:10 1:49 171 29:30 1:40:39
173 Clint Fillmore 240 M 15 M 35-39 STA 207 22:40 2:43 175 48:41 2:01 82 24:33 1:40:40
174 Amy Damschroder 179 F 10 F 30-34 STA 172 19:47 2:15 176 48:44 1:12 158 28:46 1:40:45
175 Ericka Pfeifer 75 F 9 F 25-29 STA 174 19:52 2:21 182 49:14 1:33 137 27:44 1:40:45
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 David Steinbrunner 152 M 15 M 30-34 STA 185 20:18 2:18 159 47:24 1:15 172 29:32 1:40:50
177 Brandon Gerkens 6 M 1 M 0-14 STA 131 17:58 2:21 201 51:26 0:54 144 28:18 1:40:58
178 christine callaghan 468 F 4 F 50-54 STA 84 16:06 4:06 185 49:20 3:26 162 28:56 1:41:56
179 shawna callaghan 67 F 10 F 25-29 STA     20:14 186 49:22   203 32:20 1:41:56
180 Kirk Niemeyer 330 M 13 M 40-44 STA 133 18:03 2:53 197 50:40 1:19 167 29:15 1:42:11
181 John Sboray 495 M 14 M 50-54 STA 187 20:31 3:20 167 47:55 2:17 155 28:38 1:42:42
182 Andrea LeBlond 324 F 13 F 40-44 STA 101 16:43 2:18 214 53:46 2:16 145 28:18 1:43:23
183 Beate Smith 145 F 11 F 30-34 STA 199 21:10 1:19 123 44:47 1:21 216 34:49 1:43:28
184 Jeff Bertram 617 M 4 M 65-69 STA 203 22:21 2:40 177 48:52 2:14 131 27:25 1:43:34
185 Stephanie Sullivan 148 F 12 F 30-34 STA 169 19:40 2:11 173 48:33 1:16 201 32:11 1:43:53
186 Shanna Strouse 181 F 13 F 30-34 STA 168 19:34 2:06 204 51:46 0:53 173 29:33 1:43:53
187 Marty Lahey 599 M 7 M 60-64 STA 215 23:55 3:23 117 44:17 2:06 186 30:29 1:44:12
188 Amy White 306 F 14 F 40-44 STA 186 20:23 1:57 146 46:13 2:09 211 33:39 1:44:22
189 Megan Siford 22 F 2 F 15-19 STA 37 14:10 2:26 221 56:44 0:54 184 30:24 1:44:40
190 Rebecca Culyba 236 F 10 F 35-39 STA 100 16:40 2:46 210 52:37 2:18 187 30:33 1:44:56
191 Bethany Schaefer 220 F 1 F 0-99 ATH 158 19:07 2:16 198 50:55 1:41 193 31:00 1:45:01
192 Michele Bagrowski 146 F 14 F 30-34 STA 78 15:53 2:27 217 54:44 1:13 189 30:43 1:45:01
193 Alyssa Powell 38 F 4 F 20-24 STA 148 18:30 3:08 203 51:44 0:55 191 30:55 1:45:13
194 Jillian Perlaky 27 F 3 F 15-19 STA 166 19:26 2:11 205 51:47 0:52 192 30:56 1:45:14
195 Jennifer Sutton 206 F 11 F 35-39 STA 156 19:07 2:15 195 50:27 1:28 198 32:04 1:45:22
196 Scott Smith 385 M 11 M 45-49 STA 226 28:45 2:45 73 41:46 1:32 188 30:38 1:45:29
197 Adam Rosen 91 M 8 M 25-29 STA 213 23:20 1:31 208 52:30 0:38 133 27:34 1:45:35
198 Trevor Blachly 387 M 4 M 40-99 XL1 103 16:44 2:33 181 49:12 1:35 219 35:42 1:45:49
199 john callaghan 498 M 5 M 40-99 XL1 211 23:14 5:01 130 45:18 3:31 159 28:50 1:45:56
200 james krumwiede 606 M 8 M 60-64 STA 223 27:06 3:08 137 45:44 1:36 156 28:42 1:46:18
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
201 Stephen Geary 586 M 9 M 60-64 STA 109 17:04 1:26 192 50:02 1:02 221 37:06 1:46:41
202 Linda Shearing 596 F 2 F 60-64 STA 159 19:09 2:40 211 52:41 1:26 194 31:04 1:47:02
203 Scott Lawson 530 M 15 M 50-54 STA 179 20:07 2:52 216 53:54 1:31 157 28:44 1:47:10
204 JJ Lahey 24 M 7 M 15-19 STA 222 26:46 2:06 188 49:39 0:35 154 28:37 1:47:45
205 Sebastian Berry 151 M 16 M 30-34 STA 96 16:32 7:14 160 47:25 2:30 214 34:24 1:48:09
206 Erin Noonan 26 F 4 F 15-19 STA 210 23:12 2:34 199 51:09 1:29 178 30:03 1:48:28
207 Peggy Lenkner 550 F 2 F 0-99 ATH 122 17:39 1:36 147 46:14 1:39 228 41:35 1:48:44
208 douglas cifuentes 407 M 6 M 40-99 XL1 205 22:26 4:30 202 51:41 2:35 150 28:30 1:49:44
209 Justin Abramczyk 85 M 9 M 25-29 STA 224 27:47 3:06 144 46:01 0:52 199 32:07 1:49:56
210 Lauren Liebich 44 F 5 F 20-24 STA 194 20:55 2:39 220 55:52 1:31 166 29:10 1:50:09
211 Mark Reagan 514 M 16 M 50-54 STA 196 21:01 3:18 196 50:38 2:55 207 33:02 1:50:56
212 Michael Nappier 187 M 5 M 0-39 XL1 212 23:19 1:34 168 47:57 1:26 222 37:09 1:51:28
213 Julianne Schumaker 63 F 3 F 0-99 ATH 111 17:06 2:41 215 53:50 1:22 220 36:28 1:51:28
214 Mark Maag 424 M 7 M 40-99 XL1 204 22:22 3:30 179 49:02 1:49 217 35:14 1:51:59
215 VINCE SBORAY 386 M 12 M 45-49 STA 217 24:44 3:36 180 49:11 1:14 210 33:31 1:52:19
216 anne hastings 621 F 1 F 65-69 STA 183 20:11 4:09 206 51:55 1:55 215 34:42 1:52:54
217 Jessica Nardulli 258 F 12 F 35-39 STA 112 17:09 2:19 209 52:33 2:08 226 38:54 1:53:05
218 Bill Richardson 437 M 13 M 45-49 STA 225 28:04 2:11 194 50:23 1:45 196 31:23 1:53:47
219 Jose Cedeno 219 M 16 M 35-39 STA 218 25:09 2:43 193 50:18 2:30 209 33:27 1:54:09
220 julie Brinkman 562 F 4 F 55-59 STA 149 18:30 2:59 223 57:17 1:58 208 33:26 1:54:12
221 Marty Perlaky 423 M 8 M 40-99 XL1 89 16:13 3:16 218 54:45 0:52 227 39:38 1:54:46
222 dana zarzycki 307 F 15 F 40-44 STA 181 20:09 4:08 227 59:35 1:33 183 30:24 1:55:51
223 Carolyn Kraut 132 F 15 F 30-34 STA 216 24:05 2:33 219 55:23 0:54 206 32:56 1:55:52
224 Katrina Iott 637 F 5 F 45-49 STA 228 29:17 2:26 212 52:55 1:14 205 32:49 1:58:42
225 Theresa Swan 257 F 13 F 35-39 STA 177 19:55 2:00 224 58:01 1:01 224 38:09 1:59:09
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
226 Kathy Root 583 F 3 F 60-64 STA 219 25:40 3:48 225 58:53 1:26 181 30:15 2:00:03
227 Gayle Lewin 154 F 4 F 0-99 ATH 201 21:33 1:58 226 59:18 0:49 223 38:07 2:01:47
228 Gary Rhodes 623 M 1 M 70-74 STA 202 21:59 3:51 222 57:02 1:28 225 38:52 2:03:14
229 David Legg 598 M 10 M 60-64 STA 220 26:13 4:50 200 51:12 4:28 229 42:31 2:09:17
230 Krista Never Too Late 76 F 2 F 0-99 SAT 221 26:28 1:29 232 1:21:07 1:00 213 34:06 2:24:12
231 Gini Judd 547 F 5 F 0-99 ATH 227 29:01 5:22 228 1:01:30 3:05 230 46:35 2:25:35
232 Lori Rube 453 F 6 F 0-99 ATH 230 33:13 4:15 230 1:02:04 3:47 231 52:33 2:35:55
233 Kim Ruble 465 F 7 F 0-99 ATH 229 33:01 4:31 229 1:02:00 3:31 232 52:50 2:35:55
234 Maureen Court Street Sh 110 F 3 F 0-99 SAT 232 50:10 0:54 233 1:37:52 0:43 233 1:06:46 3:36:27
NR Nancy Lyon-Stadler 478 F F 50-54 STA 231 40:45 1:21 231 1:09:19 0:54      
NR Allison Morrison 16 F F 15-19 STA                  
NR Laura Wahl 35 F F 20-24 STA                  
NR Kacy Dwornik 45 M M 20-24 STA                  
NR Bryan Fillion 54 M M 20-24 STA                  
NR Todd Ricketts 155 M M 0-39 STO                  
NR krystol koos 166 F F 30-34 STA                  
NR Andrew Deak 167 M M 30-34 STA                  
NR Todd Morgan 205 M M 35-39 STA                  
NR Rebecca Kist 218 F F 35-39 STA                  
NR Danielle Smith 235 F F 35-39 STA                  
NR Joe O'Brien 244 M M 0-39 XL1                  
NR James Bennett 272 M M 35-39 STA                  
NR Justin Pestrue 358 M M 40-44 STA                  
NR Heather Bellian 373 F F 40-44 STA                  
NR scott sample 451 M M 45-49 STA                  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
NR Michelle Heyer 479 F F 50-54 STA                  
NR tammy swartzel 481 F F 50-54 STA                  
NR Mark Misencik 511 M M 50-54 STA                  
NR Gwen Corley 513 F F 50-54 STA                  
NR Milt Allen 515 M M 40-99 XL1                  
NR Mark Lemmon 531 M M 50-99 SEG                  
NR Fred Martin 546 M M 55-59 STA                  
NR andrew hauck III 578 M M 55-59 STA                  
NR Katherine Kosar 597 F F 60-64 STA