Maumee Bay Triathlon | Duathlon

Olympic Male | Female

June 16, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Michael Pelechaty 58 M 1 M 20-24 OTE 2 18:38 0:52 4 1:01:32 0:43 4 37:51 1:59:37
2 John Lowrey 41 M 2 M 20-24 OTE 1 18:35 0:38 3 1:01:13 0:36 7 39:30 2:00:35
3 Daniel Payton 345 M 1 M 40-44 OTM 6 22:14 1:07 1 57:56 0:37 10 40:20 2:02:15
4 Brett Collins 94 M 1 M 25-29 OTA 8 23:16 1:11 9 1:04:38 0:59 2 37:12 2:07:18
5 Josh Franek 49 M 3 M 20-24 OTA 22 24:49 1:20 16 1:06:22 1:12 1 37:10 2:10:55
6 Ben Hastings 633 M 2 M 40-44 OTM 35 25:47 1:44 2 59:55 1:00 25 42:48 2:11:16
7 Josh Brown 123 M 1 M 30-34 OTA 3 21:58 1:08 8 1:04:25 0:47 29 43:40 2:11:59
8 Jonathan Hoag 367 M 3 M 40-44 OTM 17 24:08 1:20 23 1:07:41 1:16 5 38:14 2:12:41
9 Adam Kuncel 692 M 2 M 30-34 OTE 15 23:56 1:05 5 1:02:18 0:52 36 44:41 2:12:53
10 JD THALMAN 210 M 1 M 35-39 OTA 7 22:38 1:44 12 1:05:25 0:50 20 42:15 2:12:54
11 Christopher Park 379 M 4 M 40-44 OTA 36 25:50 1:21 7 1:04:02 1:02 14 40:56 2:13:13
12 Dan McCray 319 M 5 M 40-44 OTA 51 27:21 1:20 13 1:05:33 0:43 8 40:11 2:15:09
13 Robert Dieckman 250 M 2 M 35-39 OTA 45 26:56 1:14 10 1:05:12 1:08 13 40:50 2:15:20
14 jason zangmeister 81 M 2 M 25-29 OTA 47 27:07 0:59 46 1:10:06 0:38 3 37:24 2:16:17
15 Terry Hart 525 M 1 M 50-54 OTA 38 25:54 1:32 6 1:03:40 1:03 34 44:21 2:16:33
16 Shaun Keegan 211 M 3 M 35-39 OTA 37 25:53 1:10 34 1:08:41 0:53 9 40:15 2:16:54
17 Patrick Kolozvary 213 M 4 M 35-39 OTA 26 25:17 1:27 39 1:09:19 0:49 11 40:20 2:17:14
18 JP Miller 228 M 5 M 35-39 OTA 78 29:18 1:16 11 1:05:14 0:59 12 40:39 2:17:29
19 Nathan Whitman 298 M 6 M 40-44 OTA 28 25:21 1:30 22 1:07:08 1:06 22 42:27 2:17:34
20 Frank Rapien 109 M 3 M 25-29 OTA 5 22:13 1:36 15 1:05:59 1:01 50 47:03 2:17:53
21 Kevin Wright 297 M 7 M 40-44 OTA 18 24:14 0:57 17 1:06:22 1:01 40 45:19 2:17:54
22 Eric Gibb 417 M 1 M 45-49 OTA 10 23:40 1:07 42 1:09:33 0:36 28 43:34 2:18:32
23 Frank DeJulius 124 M 3 M 30-34 OTA 23 24:55 1:12 48 1:10:15 0:56 19 42:08 2:19:28
24 Scott Lang 361 M 8 M 40-44 OTA 4 22:01 1:08 14 1:05:57 0:38 69 50:26 2:20:11
25 Ben Stuckey 33 M 4 M 20-24 OTA 41 26:28 1:37 65 1:11:52 1:20 6 38:55 2:20:13
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Holly Fiora 208 F 1 F 35-39 OTA 44 26:50 1:26 25 1:07:59 0:54 26 43:07 2:20:17
27 Derek Diller 174 M 4 M 30-34 OTA 46 27:01 2:18 38 1:09:11 1:05 18 41:51 2:21:27
28 Kevin Mahoney 428 M 2 M 45-49 OTA 52 27:24 2:06 33 1:08:31 1:07 21 42:20 2:21:29
29 Justin Kassnel 73 M 4 M 25-29 OTE 104 31:48 0:58 24 1:07:43 0:39 16 41:07 2:22:16
30 Jerry Swartzel Jr. 517 M 2 M 50-54 OTA 64 28:20 1:04       181 1:53:47 2:23:12
31 Jennifer Petkovsek 173 F 1 F 30-34 OTA 91 30:14 0:59 41 1:09:20 1:02 17 41:46 2:23:24
32 Kyle Sawyer 128 M 5 M 30-34 OTA 29 25:32 1:20 45 1:10:04 1:10 41 45:25 2:23:33
33 Michael Metzger 415 M 3 M 45-49 OTA 12 23:50 1:28 21 1:06:42 1:33 70 50:26 2:24:00
34 Rob Loeb 470 M 3 M 50-54 OTA 27 25:21 1:36 54 1:10:35 1:02 44 46:13 2:24:49
35 Jessica Tomazic 137 F 2 F 30-34 OTA 69 28:37 1:05 18 1:06:31 1:03 54 47:46 2:25:05
36 Mark Siegel 469 M 4 M 50-54 OTA 74 28:54 1:17 32 1:08:28 1:16 39 45:17 2:25:14
37 Aaron brumit 336 M 9 M 40-44 OTA 67 28:30 1:16 35 1:08:54 1:11 42 45:25 2:25:19
38 David Katz 398 M 4 M 45-49 OTA 71 28:43 1:42 50 1:10:26 0:58 35 44:27 2:26:18
39 Ian Hoffman 394 M 5 M 45-49 OTA 84 29:49 1:38 30 1:08:16 0:58 43 46:04 2:26:47
40 Julie Cameron 120 F 3 F 30-34 OTA 11 23:48 1:02 20 1:06:40 1:04 97 54:13 2:26:48
41 JEFF UZL 380 M 10 M 40-44 OTA 30 25:36 1:45 27 1:08:09 1:12 67 50:17 2:27:00
42 ryan ames 264 M 6 M 35-39 OTA 63 28:17 1:40 51 1:10:27 1:06 45 46:15 2:27:47
43 Michael Martinez 444 M 6 M 45-49 OTA 106 32:01 2:05 28 1:08:15 1:59 27 43:28 2:27:51
44 Matthew Gorey 93 M 5 M 25-29 OTA 103 31:46 1:25 56 1:10:52 1:06 24 42:41 2:27:52
45 Adam Rosen 640 M 6 M 25-29 OTA 48 27:11 1:04 83 1:14:56 0:48 31 43:56 2:27:57
46 Greg Avery 42 M 5 M 20-24 OTA 19 24:18 2:41 67 1:11:59 2:10 48 46:54 2:28:04
47 Jonathan Smith 266 M 7 M 35-39 OTA 82 29:45 1:24 37 1:09:10 1:15 46 46:34 2:28:10
48 Nathan Richey 51 M 6 M 20-24 OTA 88 29:53 1:42 52 1:10:33 1:00 38 45:08 2:28:17
49 john zangmeister 557 M 1 M 55-59 OTA 98 31:00 1:21 53 1:10:35 0:45 37 44:55 2:28:38
50 Chad Lockard 214 M 8 M 35-39 OX1 65 28:22 1:48 43 1:09:40 0:54 56 48:13 2:28:58
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Jason Hall 341 M 11 M 40-44 OTA 76 29:02 1:15 19 1:06:33 0:37 85 52:18 2:29:46
52 Daniel Smith 400 M 7 M 45-49 OTM 13 23:52 1:12 44 1:09:54 1:01 99 54:17 2:30:19
53 Daniel Sheldon 224 M 9 M 35-39 OTA 79 29:21 1:26 108 1:17:16 1:17 15 40:59 2:30:22
54 Till Zimmermann 413 M 8 M 45-49 OTA 49 27:14 2:07 68 1:12:04 0:51 60 48:30 2:30:49
55 Brian Hackenburg 248 M 10 M 35-39 OTA 100 31:10 2:24 31 1:08:20 1:24 53 47:43 2:31:03
56 Suzanne Harshman 366 F 1 F 40-44 OTM 55 27:45 1:26 40 1:09:20 0:55 84 52:10 2:31:38
57 Zach Stuckey 25 M 1 M 15-19 OTA 68 28:31 1:46 47 1:10:10 1:11 68 50:21 2:32:00
58 Todd Crandell 427 M 9 M 45-49 OTA 58 27:55 1:37 78 1:13:44 1:49 49 46:58 2:32:05
59 Ryan Kraner 34 M 7 M 20-24 OTA 53 27:31 3:04 103 1:16:37 1:16 32 44:02 2:32:32
60 Robert Mars 484 M 5 M 50-54 OTA 112 32:22 2:07 36 1:08:57 1:00 58 48:25 2:32:53
61 Peter Heizer 316 M 12 M 40-44 OTA 80 29:24 1:25 111 1:17:51 1:43 23 42:37 2:33:02
62 Matthew DuShane 364 M 13 M 40-44 OTA 85 29:51 1:59 62 1:11:30 1:30 55 48:12 2:33:04
63 marc ensign 522 M 6 M 50-54 OTA 75 28:57 1:51 72 1:12:39 1:22 59 48:28 2:33:19
64 Ben Norton 446 M 10 M 45-49 OTA 54 27:45 1:28 29 1:08:15   118 56:20 2:33:50
65 Ryan Chittester 191 M 6 M 30-34 OTA 14 23:53 2:08 140 1:22:45 0:54 33 44:12 2:33:54
66 Edward McAndrew 263 M 11 M 35-39 OTA 92 30:17 2:13 94 1:15:43 1:59 30 43:40 2:33:54
67 Gene Thomas 416 M 11 M 45-49 OTA 56 27:48 1:43 58 1:10:58 1:38 89 52:47 2:34:56
68 Ted Popiel 523 M 7 M 50-54 OTA 60 28:07 2:36 64 1:11:48 1:54 73 50:38 2:35:05
69 Curtis Koch 524 M 8 M 50-54 OTA 20 24:22 2:16 89 1:15:30 1:17 83 52:08 2:35:35
70 Robert Fitz 381 M 14 M 40-44 OTA 57 27:50 1:27 98 1:16:16 1:16 61 48:48 2:35:39
71 mark rigg 431 M 12 M 45-49 OTA 83 29:48 1:58 70 1:12:18 1:34 66 50:09 2:35:49
72 Edward Wheeler 582 M 2 M 55-59 OTA 24 24:57 0:54 73 1:12:44 0:49 119 56:27 2:35:53
73 mike williams 570 M 3 M 55-59 OTA 101 31:21 3:03 26 1:08:05 1:13 88 52:37 2:36:22
74 Noelle Simpson 276 F 2 F 35-39 OTA 21 24:39 1:26 87 1:15:28 0:57 96 53:59 2:36:31
75 Zach Ickes 50 M 8 M 20-24 OTA 40 26:15 1:09 71 1:12:18   124 56:51 2:36:34
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Joe Earl 295 M 15 M 40-44 OTA 66 28:24 1:29 92 1:15:38 1:40 63 49:24 2:36:36
77 Beth Darmstadter 440 F 1 F 45-49 OTA 39 26:01 2:00 128 1:20:20 1:16 51 47:30 2:37:08
78 Gerald Layher 317 M 16 M 40-44 OTA 34 25:46 1:40 77 1:13:39 1:01 106 55:01 2:37:09
79 Dax Hiteshew 190 M 7 M 30-34 OTA 31 25:36 1:29 82 1:14:54 1:21 93 53:47 2:37:10
80 Jeffrey Harrison 274 M 12 M 35-39 OTA 144 35:07 1:34 63 1:11:37 1:23 52 47:38 2:37:22
81 Jim Pool 126 M 8 M 30-34 OTA 134 34:09 1:40 55 1:10:51 1:30 64 49:32 2:37:44
82 Ray Schommer 532 M 9 M 50-54 OTA 133 34:07 1:16 49 1:10:24 1:06 76 51:09 2:38:04
83 Martha Wood 277 F 3 F 35-39 OTA 59 28:01 1:25 76 1:13:37 1:16 94 53:55 2:38:15
84 Brian Wahl 296 M 17 M 40-44 OTA 9 23:23 1:45 81 1:14:06 2:05 126 56:58 2:38:18
85 KATIE SHAW 104 F 1 F 25-29 OTA 94 30:24 2:09 104 1:16:50 1:02 57 48:13 2:38:41
86 John Schick 223 M 13 M 35-39 OTA 16 24:02 5:39 90 1:15:32 2:48 75 51:00 2:39:03
87 LynnAnn Crots 64 F 2 F 25-29 OTA 111 32:17 1:44 109 1:17:18 0:57 47 46:50 2:39:07
88 Lesley Kruzel 294 F 2 F 40-44 OTA 42 26:33 2:04 57 1:10:58 1:12 139 59:13 2:40:01
89 Brian Kostura 212 M 14 M 35-39 OTA 122 33:16 1:58 74 1:12:54 1:30 71 50:34 2:40:14
90 Stephan Risher 602 M 1 M 60-64 OTA 99 31:09 2:14 66 1:11:54 1:39 95 53:56 2:40:53
91 Angela graziosi 363 F 3 F 40-44 OTA 95 30:25 1:29 75 1:13:35 1:12 102 54:34 2:41:17
92 Anthony Roberts 365 M 18 M 40-44 OTA 89 29:58 1:50 59 1:11:16 2:01 123 56:41 2:41:48
93 Tim Bowman 577 M 4 M 55-59 OGM 124 33:38 2:41 61 1:11:24 1:11 91 53:17 2:42:13
94 Timothy Wilson 343 M 19 M 40-44 OTA 77 29:15 2:49 119 1:18:53 1:14 65 50:08 2:42:20
95 Scott Forsythe 414 M 13 M 45-49 OTA 102 31:39 2:06 116 1:18:37 1:37 62 49:13 2:43:14
96 Patrick Payne 300 M 20 M 40-44 OTA 81 29:32 1:17 60 1:11:19 0:55 145 1:00:39 2:43:43
97 Calvin Daniels 538 M 10 M 50-54 OTA 113 32:25 1:49 99 1:16:18 0:54 86 52:19 2:43:46
98 Thomas Dusza 442 M 14 M 45-49 OTA 107 32:03 2:27 88 1:15:28 1:07 90 52:48 2:43:56
99 Julie Theroux 553 F 1 F 55-59 OTA 121 33:07 1:49 100 1:16:24 1:00 82 52:08 2:44:30
100 Dan Darr 280 M 15 M 35-39 OTA 114 32:25 1:56 80 1:13:55 1:22 107 55:05 2:44:46
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Curt Penland 540 M 11 M 50-54 OTA 72 28:49 2:11 110 1:17:28 2:12 104 54:46 2:45:29
102 Keith Gerkens 281 M 16 M 35-39 OX1 50 27:18 2:16 113 1:18:13 1:15 128 57:07 2:46:10
103 Matthew Schreiber 171 M 9 M 30-34 OX1 142 34:58 1:40 105 1:16:53 0:58 79 52:00 2:46:31
104 Julie Osoteo 315 F 4 F 40-44 OTA 32 25:43 2:19 134 1:21:37 1:40 110 55:29 2:46:50
105 Richard Liebich 504 M 12 M 50-54 OTA 138 34:39 2:28 86 1:15:28 1:56 87 52:27 2:46:59
106 Mtthew Michaels 460 M 15 M 45-49 OTA 33 25:43 2:49 69 1:12:10 1:34 163 1:05:10 2:47:27
107 Rodney Dawson 340 M 21 M 40-44 OTA 105 31:55 1:32 84 1:14:57 0:53 130 58:13 2:47:33
108 Kristi Sigler 690 F 5 F 40-44 OTA 128 33:52 2:12 114 1:18:15   92 53:44 2:48:04
109 Michael Williams 342 M 22 M 40-44 OTA 108 32:05 1:38 96 1:15:46 0:53 132 58:17 2:48:41
110 John Milius 72 M 7 M 25-29 OTA 61 28:12 2:42 125 1:20:04 1:02 127 57:01 2:49:02
111 Jaime Dix 172 F 4 F 30-34 OTA 116 32:40 1:31 91 1:15:33 1:08 135 58:47 2:49:41
112 Steve Phillips 566 M 5 M 55-59 OTA 148 35:31 1:29 93 1:15:43 1:09 115 56:01 2:49:54
113 Patrick Convery 486 M 13 M 50-54 OTA 70 28:43 3:31 137 1:21:51 1:31 100 54:26 2:50:04
114 Christopher Thomas 209 M 17 M 35-39 OTA     39:33 79 1:13:55   125 56:55 2:50:24
115 Brenda Worrell 537 F 1 F 50-54 OTA 123 33:34 1:16 95 1:15:44 0:57 138 58:59 2:50:32
116 Marsita MacDonald 246 F 4 F 35-39 OTA 119 32:54 1:52 118 1:18:50 1:13 114 55:50 2:50:41
117 joe Shrader 502 M 14 M 50-54 OTA 159 37:42 1:26 85 1:15:02 1:13 112 55:41 2:51:05
118 joe majdalani 501 M 15 M 50-54 OTA 158 37:34 1:45 117 1:18:48 1:50 81 52:04 2:52:03
119 Alec Penland 37 M 2 M 15-19 OTA 87 29:52 2:47 138 1:21:52 2:45 108 55:09 2:52:27
120 Mike Madison 539 M 16 M 50-54 OTA 167 40:00 1:44 106 1:17:07 1:47 78 51:56 2:52:35
121 Jerry Steele 619 M 1 M 65-69 OTA 166 39:58 2:16 107 1:17:09 1:36 77 51:36 2:52:37
122 Randolph Johnson 92 M 8 M 25-29 OTA 115 32:39 2:14 97 1:15:52 1:16 143 1:00:35 2:52:38
123 paul siegferth jr. 396 M 16 M 45-49 OTA 118 32:51 2:47 120 1:18:58 1:55 116 56:09 2:52:42
124 Eileen Collins 122 F 5 F 30-34 OTA 73 28:52 1:34 129 1:20:22 0:53 146 1:01:13 2:52:56
125 Ginny Hridel 392 F 2 F 45-49 OTA 150 35:50 1:26 112 1:18:13 1:31 122 56:39 2:53:41
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Clare Mitchell 378 F 6 F 40-44 OTA 97 30:39 2:56 121 1:19:24 2:07 136 58:49 2:53:57
127 Michael Wolfe 488 M 17 M 50-54 OTA 164 39:29 2:36 127 1:20:19 1:05 72 50:35 2:54:06
128 Jenifer Wiles 313 F 7 F 40-44 OTA 149 35:37 2:18 130 1:20:49 1:15 109 55:18 2:55:18
129 Mark Murphy 393 M 17 M 45-49 OTA 140 34:52 3:17 126 1:20:10 2:13 111 55:31 2:56:06
130 Jared Walsh 225 M 18 M 35-39 OTA 145 35:19 2:34 144 1:23:22 1:23 101 54:27 2:57:08
131 Amy Carmichael 48 F 1 F 20-24 OTA 120 33:02 1:46 153 1:25:58 1:59 103 54:34 2:57:19
132 John Trame 556 M 6 M 55-59 OTA 168 41:25 1:59 136 1:21:51 1:24 74 50:44 2:57:25
133 COURTNEY HARMAN 158 F 6 F 30-34 OTA 153 36:03 1:44 101 1:16:28 2:21 152 1:02:07 2:58:44
134 KRISTEN THALMAN 261 F 5 F 35-39 OTA 130 33:59 1:55 155 1:26:35 1:24 105 54:56 2:58:51
135 Tom Lopez 445 M 18 M 45-49 OTA 93 30:24 3:40 142 1:23:05 1:52 140 59:49 2:58:52
136 Michelle Arquillo 278 F 6 F 35-39 OTA 86 29:51 2:40 139 1:22:14 1:25 156 1:03:10 2:59:22
137 George Rendell 482 M 18 M 50-54 OTA 25 25:15 3:47 131 1:20:51 2:09 169 1:07:52 2:59:56
138 Courtney Baker 339 F 8 F 40-44 OTA 147 35:23 2:04 132 1:20:59 1:04 144 1:00:36 3:00:07
139 Tiffany Zeiher 138 F 7 F 30-34 OTA 152 35:53 1:51 147 1:24:29 1:42 120 56:29 3:00:26
140 Jeff Johnston 318 M 23 M 40-44 OTA 126 33:40 3:09 122 1:19:40 1:43 155 1:02:20 3:00:34
141 Matthew Schario 107 M 9 M 25-29 OTA 109 32:09 2:14 102 1:16:35 1:00 170 1:09:01 3:01:01
142 Angela Hogan 314 F 9 F 40-44 OTA 163 39:28 1:34 141 1:22:51   133 58:28 3:02:22
143 Samuel Scheetz 159 M 10 M 30-34 OTA 141 34:53 3:20 115 1:18:32 4:08 149 1:01:34 3:02:29
144 Jeff Smith 461 M 19 M 45-49 OTA 157 37:19 3:09 133 1:21:25 2:04 134 58:32 3:02:32
145 martin beerman 590 M 2 M 60-64 OTA 165 39:34 2:06 124 1:19:53 1:43 141 1:00:10 3:03:28
146 Andrea Scheetz 89 F 3 F 25-29 OTA 127 33:41 3:13 143 1:23:15 1:32 153 1:02:08 3:03:51
147 Stacey Kaiser 121 F 8 F 30-34 OTA 96 30:33 2:23 149 1:24:55 2:37 159 1:03:41 3:04:11
148 David Theiss 399 M 20 M 45-49 OTA 154 36:31 3:44 123 1:19:49 2:56 147 1:01:13 3:04:16
149 cheryl hannigan 520 F 2 F 50-54 OTA 125 33:39 2:10 148 1:24:41 1:59 151 1:01:53 3:04:23
150 Michael Rosenberg 127 M 11 M 30-34 OTA 131 34:01 1:59 145 1:23:24 2:01 158 1:03:32 3:04:58
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Brent Dube 471 M 19 M 50-54 OTA 90 30:11 2:49 151 1:25:15 1:42 165 1:05:21 3:05:20
152 Patrick Sheehan 555 M 7 M 55-59 OTA 43 26:40 1:41:10     1:57 113 55:44 3:05:33
153 jennifer kuhlman 105 F 4 F 25-29 OTA 136 34:31 2:34 170 1:32:12 2:17 98 54:16 3:05:52
154 Tiffany Meyer 391 F 3 F 45-49 OTA 146 35:21 2:04 135 1:21:39 1:45 164 1:05:20 3:06:11
155 Maureen Metzger 459 F 4 F 45-49 OTA 132 34:06 3:13 171 1:32:29 2:20 121 56:34 3:08:44
156 David Sboray 227 M 19 M 35-39 OTA 160 37:43 2:58 162 1:29:15 0:50 131 58:17 3:09:05
157 Richard Lesnansky 592 M 3 M 60-64 OTA 179 2:15:13   150 1:25:08   129 58:07 3:10:41
158 Lynne Forsythe 458 F 5 F 45-49 OTA 156 37:12 2:28 157 1:27:15 1:27 157 1:03:18 3:11:43
159 Cady Sexton 262 F 7 F 35-39 OTA 137 34:37 3:07 169 1:32:07 2:32 154 1:02:13 3:14:38
160 John Cox 29 M 3 M 15-19 OTA 180 2:19:24   168 1:31:40   117 56:11 3:14:41
161 Elaine Widzinski 605 F 1 F 60-64 OTA 161 37:57 2:23 156 1:26:53 1:17 167 1:06:15 3:14:46
162 Rick Tibbitts 397 M 21 M 45-49 OTA 155 36:42 2:52 160 1:28:21 3:00 160 1:04:02 3:14:59
163 Paul Badyna 487 M 20 M 50-54 OTA 170 43:17 3:30 154 1:26:10 2:28 148 1:01:28 3:16:55
164 Colin Wilson 108 M 10 M 25-29 OTA 117 32:41 3:47 179 1:47:02 1:24 80 52:01 3:16:59
165 Jeremy Klotz 299 M 24 M 40-44 OTA 110 32:14 3:48 152 1:25:51 2:32 173 1:13:21 3:17:48
166 John Stouffer III 139 M 12 M 30-34 OTA 171 43:24 2:24 161 1:28:26 2:03 150 1:01:37 3:17:56
167 bill lowery 612 M 4 M 60-64 OTA 162 38:06 4:12 165 1:29:32 2:17 162 1:05:06 3:19:15
168 Laura Briley 71 F 5 F 25-29 OTA 174 44:22 1:44 172 1:32:51 1:32 137 58:51 3:19:22
169 Allen Schroering 443 M 22 M 45-49 OTA 129 33:56 4:20 164 1:29:29 3:19 171 1:10:15 3:21:21
170 Ben Miralia 485 M 21 M 50-54 OTA 172 44:02 5:32 159 1:27:59   161 1:04:45 3:22:20
171 Allen Cole 429 M 23 M 45-49 OTA 151 35:53 5:09 175 1:39:28 3:40 142 1:00:27 3:24:38
172 Sarah Keesler 252 F 8 F 35-39 OTN 135 34:26 2:46 163 1:29:17 1:55 178 1:21:34 3:30:01
173 Alan Frishman 430 M 24 M 45-49 OTA 139 34:49 5:22 146 1:23:48 4:52 177 1:21:18 3:30:11
174 Abigail Blake 47 F 2 F 20-24 OTA 143 35:05 2:16 176 1:41:35   172 1:12:37 3:31:34
175 Andy Campbell 441 M 25 M 45-49 OTA 169 41:37 4:11 158 1:27:20 2:33 175 1:16:02 3:31:44
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Joanna West 90 F 6 F 25-29 OTA 62 28:16 1:59 178 1:44:16 1:33 174 1:15:46 3:31:51
177 Emily Henderson 157 F 9 F 30-34 OTA 175 44:33 2:57 177 1:42:16 1:06 166 1:05:56 3:36:49
178 rick wolf 591 M 5 M 60-64 OTA 178 52:46 3:57 173 1:35:07 3:17 168 1:07:33 3:42:41
179 Merle Dech 503 M 22 M 50-54 OTA 173 44:07 5:15 166 1:31:14 3:16 179 1:21:48 3:45:41
180 CARLOS CARVALHO 611 M 6 M 60-64 OTA 176 47:21 5:06 174 1:39:18 2:00 176 1:16:29 3:50:16
181 Kelly Repka 344 F 10 F 40-44 OTN 177 52:21 2:34 167 1:31:25 2:16 180 1:33:52 4:02:30