Vermilion Harbor Triathlon and Duathlon

Overall Results

August 18, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Shannon Kurek 318 44 M 1 M 40-44 2 4 11:30 0:35 6 34:55 0:28 2 19:05 1:06:35
2 Bill Marut 163 49 M 1 M 45-49 1 17 13:04 1:00 5 34:50 0:30 6 19:43 1:09:08
3 Curt Haywood 305 47 M 2 M 45-49 1 30 13:43 0:48 4 34:41 0:34 7 19:48 1:09:36
4 Douglas Sedivy 559 53 M 1 M 50-54 2 10 12:34 0:52 2 34:40 0:47 10 20:51 1:09:46
5 Brad Scholtz 180 44 M 2 M 40-44 1 13 12:49 1:07 12 36:08 0:31 5 19:26 1:10:04
6 Jesse King 249 30 M 1 M 30-34 1 14 12:51 0:47 17 36:42 0:37 1 19:05 1:10:04
7 Randy Lehrer 293 52 M 2 M 50-54 2 5 11:35 1:04 9 35:55 0:38 22 21:48 1:11:02
8 Robert Ekin 313 42 M 3 M 40-44 1 21 13:17 1:23 3 34:40 0:43 12 21:02 1:11:07
9 Seth Payton 199 18 M 1 M 15-19 1 6 11:58 1:21 27 37:45 1:31 3 19:18 1:11:55
10 Don Cain 317 53 M 3 M 50-54 2 19 13:10 0:39 8 35:50 0:47 26 22:20 1:12:48
11 Todd Hart 260 53 M 4 M 50-54 1 37 14:12 1:00 1 33:46 0:43 41 24:02 1:13:45
12 Ben Boshkos 128 18 M 2 M 15-19 1 1 8:32 1:24 60 40:52 1:20 23 21:48 1:13:59
13 Mark Misencik 270 53 M 5 M 50-54 1 48 14:48 1:25 13 36:17 1:03 8 20:35 1:14:09
14 Brian Koziel 254 20 M 1 M 20-24 1 27 13:36 1:49 32 38:00 1:30 4 19:24 1:14:21
15 Bob Duncan 567 48 M 3 M 45-49 1 26 13:36 0:35 7 34:57 1:06 44 24:11 1:14:28
16 Nancy Lyon-Stadler 258 51 F 1 F 50-54 1 9 12:32 0:45 10 35:59 0:36 54 24:39 1:14:33
17 Kevin Krol 125 40 M 4 M 40-44 1 33 13:58 1:21 14 36:19 0:57 33 23:00 1:15:36
18 Paul Gigliotti 311 56 M 1 M 55-59 1 36 14:10 0:57 11 36:07 0:42 40 23:58 1:15:55
19 Kyle MacMillan 147 16 M 3 M 15-19 1 2 9:53 2:01 87 43:15 0:23 9 20:42 1:16:15
20 Mark Lemmon 316 54 M 6 M 50-54 2 74 15:35 0:45 15 36:30 0:40 29 22:47 1:16:19
21 Tommy McNear 159 37 M 1 M 35-39 1 76 15:40 0:58 34 38:06 0:36 15 21:25 1:16:46
22 Justin Conklin 170 35 M 2 M 35-39 1 65 15:18 1:10 36 38:17 0:33 18 21:32 1:16:51
23 Bill Cervino 132 44 M 5 M 40-44 1 31 13:45 2:23 30 37:54 1:32 21 21:38 1:17:14
24 Patrick Russo 269 35 M 3 M 35-39 1 96 16:13 1:46 21 37:19 0:43 17 21:28 1:17:32
25 Brad Houston 256 39 M 4 M 35-39 1 15 12:52 1:07 23 37:28 0:45 67 25:30 1:17:44
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Ray Schommer 340 54 M 7 M 50-54 1 75 15:38 0:59 19 36:50 0:43 37 23:37 1:17:48
27 Gregory Blatnik 169 60 M 1 M 60-64 1 56 15:05 1:22 18 36:48 0:22 43 24:10 1:17:49
28 michael deremiah 248 39 M 5 M 35-39 1 83 15:47 1:24 46 39:20 0:28 16 21:26 1:18:26
29 Tim Shook 329 35 M 6 M 35-39 3 51 15:01 1:15 33 38:04 0:44 38 23:46 1:18:53
30 Rick Becker 134 49 M 4 M 45-49 1 23 13:22 2:12 29 37:47 1:27 46 24:19 1:19:09
31 Tim Cardanha 184 42 M 6 M 40-44 1 67 15:25 1:54 45 39:14 1:00 20 21:37 1:19:11
32 Vincent Castrigano 207 27 M 1 M 25-29 1 12 12:44 1:53 72 42:13 1:12 19 21:34 1:19:38
33 Christopher Fehring 294 58 M 2 M 55-59 2 69 15:29 1:18 16 36:34 1:28 56 24:51 1:19:42
34 John Daley 263 58 M 3 M 55-59 1 77 15:40 1:05 24 37:34 0:53 49 24:30 1:19:43
35 mark Cominsky 141 42 M 7 M 40-44 1 79 15:41 2:10 31 37:55 1:18 30 22:48 1:19:53
36 Andrew Hauck III 179 59 M 4 M 55-59 1 58 15:11 1:39 22 37:22 0:53 70 25:35 1:20:42
37 Vahn Fogarty 195 34 M 2 M 30-34 1 117 17:06 1:10 28 37:46 1:10 36 23:32 1:20:45
38 Kimberly Bennett 302 36 F 1 F 35-39 1 24 13:27 0:58 76 42:34 1:02 31 22:51 1:20:53
39 John Lanese 379 52 M 8 M 50-54 1 85 15:49 1:43 48 39:35 0:48 35 23:13 1:21:10
40 Kyle Jones 202 38 M 7 M 35-39 1 49 14:54 2:34 53 39:46 1:12 28 22:42 1:21:11
41 robert kelley 310 51 M 9 M 50-54 1 73 15:32 0:58 26 37:40 1:15 74 25:47 1:21:14
42 Joseph Kepley 267 33 M 3 M 30-34 1 72 15:31 0:42 41 39:01 0:47 62 25:13 1:21:17
43 Daniel Murphy 250 31 M 4 M 30-34 1 142 17:48 1:34 37 38:24 2:16 14 21:24 1:21:29
44 Stephen Rusterholtz 136 44 M 8 M 40-44 1 28 13:38 1:31 38 38:25 0:53 103 27:40 1:22:09
45 Lisa Sidoti 547 42 F 1 F 40-44 1 50 15:01 1:13 59 40:38 0:59 45 24:16 1:22:10
46 Marc Travis 160 45 M 5 M 45-49 1 53 15:03 1:49 51 39:42 1:07 59 25:01 1:22:43
47 Ken Davenport 227 40 M 9 M 40-44 1 25 13:34 2:03 69 42:05 1:15 42 24:08 1:23:06
48 John Menzies 183 65 M 1 M 65-69 1 52 15:02 1:04 43 39:06 1:13 89 26:41 1:23:08
49 Paul Chip Klingaman 223 53 M 10 M 50-54 1 40 14:23 1:25 25 37:37 1:15 123 28:47 1:23:28
50 Mark Koziel 253 53 M 11 M 50-54 1 44 14:36 2:12 47 39:31 1:29 72 25:43 1:23:33
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Alexandra Fehring 218 27 F 1 F 25-29 1 107 16:44 1:05 50 39:40 0:54 64 25:21 1:23:46
52 Ryan Masin 139 28 M 2 M 25-29 1 114 17:05 1:43 20 36:57 0:32 116 28:13 1:24:32
53 Ariel Klingaman 222 29 F 2 F 25-29 1 78 15:40 1:48 40 38:57 1:13 97 27:09 1:24:50
54 Nick Douglass 217 64 M 2 M 60-64 1 7 12:13 1:34 77 42:36 0:43 105 27:44 1:24:52
55 Chad Root 238 37 M 8 M 35-39 1 88 15:55 1:44 68 41:58 0:43 51 24:36 1:24:58
56 Kristin Miller 590 36 F 2 F 35-39 1 111 16:58 1:44 78 42:36 0:36 34 23:13 1:25:09
57 Joe Pangrace 137 54 M 12 M 50-54 1 98 16:15 0:59 39 38:43 1:29 107 27:44 1:25:12
58 william adams 296 27 M 3 M 25-29 6 134 17:42 2:20 66 41:49 1:22 24 22:04 1:25:19
59 Maria Pinkowski 185 46 F 1 F 45-49 1 59 15:11 1:17 54 39:47   130 29:10 1:25:27
60 Gwen Corley 301 53 F 2 F 50-54 1 41 14:23 1:19 57 40:14 1:23 113 28:11 1:25:32
61 Bridget Brown 334 19 F 1 F 15-19 8 29 13:39 0:37 107 45:24 0:21 71 25:40 1:25:43
62 Matt Holtwick 177 30 M 5 M 30-34 1 70 15:30 1:48 35 38:17 1:09 128 29:04 1:25:49
63 Mark Ingalls 103 53 M 13 M 50-54 3 99 16:15 2:35 52 39:44 2:05 63 25:20 1:26:02
64 John Sachs 312 46 M 6 M 45-49 1 136 17:43 0:48 67 41:53 1:16 52 24:38 1:26:20
65 Paul Hasenmeier 205 34 M 6 M 30-34 1 45 14:38 1:21 90 43:31 1:31 68 25:32 1:26:34
66 Julie Buckeye 190 41 F 2 F 40-44 1 60 15:12 1:11 79 42:42 1:12 81 26:17 1:26:36
67 Chris Ivary 187 47 M 7 M 45-49 1 110 16:49 1:48 63 40:59 0:54 87 26:32 1:27:04
68 Michael Neimeier 129 45 M 8 M 45-49 1 158 18:54 1:30 71 42:11 0:37 39 23:55 1:27:09
69 Ellen Nagy 155 54 F 3 F 50-54 1 63 15:15 1:22 97 44:31 1:08 60 25:06 1:27:24
70 Brenda Shoup 192 44 F 3 F 40-44 1 104 16:24 1:28 81 42:46 1:03 76 25:51 1:27:34
71 Anne Callahan 126 48 F 2 F 45-49 1 20 13:15 2:13 42 39:04 4:33 122 28:30 1:27:37
72 Tim Vereb 307 46 M 9 M 45-49 1 82 15:46 1:57 80 42:44 0:55 80 26:16 1:27:40
73 Mickey Mann 592 27 M 4 M 25-29 1 55 15:04 2:52 85 43:08 1:30 61 25:06 1:27:43
74 David Diederich 221 42 M 10 M 40-44 1 93 16:05 2:44 56 40:14 1:19 100 27:20 1:27:44
75 Alton Fryer 280 38 M 9 M 35-39 3 105 16:38 1:35 75 42:31 0:44 83 26:27 1:27:57
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Chris Ziesenheim 268 62 M 3 M 60-64 1 38 14:13 2:02 74 42:25 0:57 120 28:23 1:28:01
77 Brian Miller 513 38 M 10 M 35-39 3 138 17:46 2:26 49 39:37 1:04 98 27:14 1:28:10
78 IGNACIO GARNICA 166 34 M 7 M 30-34 1 92 16:01 1:34 83 43:05 1:08 82 26:20 1:28:10
79 Jim Gronowski 146 36 M 11 M 35-39 1 127 17:30 2:28 65 41:46 2:17 48 24:23 1:28:26
80 Ryley Miller 152 16 M 4 M 15-19 1 100 16:20 2:53 133 47:52 0:26 11 21:02 1:28:35
81 Thaddeus Long 265 35 M 12 M 35-39 1 95 16:10 1:30 89 43:23 1:01 85 26:30 1:28:36
82 Drew Weber 186 31 M 8 M 30-34 1 162 19:02 1:49 62 40:57   96 27:06 1:28:56
83 Mark Riddle 201 37 M 13 M 35-39 1 91 15:59 2:11 106 45:15 0:52 55 24:48 1:29:06
84 Cassandra McGuire 151 63 F 1 F 60-64 1 62 15:14 1:45 93 44:07 1:08 93 26:55 1:29:12
85 Luke Robison 194 16 M 5 M 15-19 1 89 15:56 1:39 120 46:14 0:31 57 24:56 1:29:18
86 Karen Fravel 333 48 F 3 F 45-49 8 116 17:06 0:48 92 43:45 0:33 99 27:15 1:29:28
87 Megan Graham 331 37 F 3 F 35-39 9 18 13:06 0:30 134 47:57 0:28 102 27:27 1:29:29
88 Jacque Bremer 236 36 M 14 M 35-39 1 147 18:00 3:22 61 40:52 2:00 65 25:22 1:29:39
89 Larry Lowe 314 43 M 11 M 40-44 3 80 15:42 1:30 109 45:26 0:58 79 26:02 1:29:41
90 Catherine Koons 266 37 F 4 F 35-39 1 81 15:43 1:28 95 44:20 1:20 95 27:02 1:29:55
91 Jeffrey Price 133 31 M 9 M 30-34 1             189 1:29:58 1:29:58
92 Ryan Rivchun 142 37 M 15 M 35-39 1 103 16:23 2:30 99 44:36 1:30 69 25:34 1:30:36
93 Doug Brown 337 53 M 14 M 50-54 9 54 15:04 0:38 147 50:01 0:27 50 24:30 1:30:43
94 Jacqueline Selph 229 29 F 3 F 25-29 1 97 16:14 2:01 142 49:11 1:03 25 22:16 1:30:46
95 Dan O'Leary 285 36 M 16 M 35-39 3 94 16:06 2:18 114 45:57 0:39 73 25:46 1:30:48
96 William Ferber 282 32 M 10 M 30-34 3 159 18:55 2:16 82 42:54 0:57 84 26:28 1:31:33
97 Gina Risaliti 208 33 F 1 F 30-34 1 68 15:25 50:41       66 25:26 1:31:33
98 Scott Rawlings 216 23 M 2 M 20-24 1 106 16:39 3:32 111 45:38 1:28 47 24:19 1:31:38
99 Sarah Besida 335 23 F 1 F 20-24 8 8 12:31 0:46 148 50:06 0:25 121 28:24 1:32:13
100 Jim Pickett 135 64 M 4 M 60-64 1 157 18:46 1:01 70 42:07 1:16 127 29:04 1:32:16
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Clifford van Vliet 178 57 M 5 M 55-59 1 101 16:22 49:04       92 26:54 1:32:20
102 Cindy Stives 188 43 F 4 F 40-44 1 61 15:13 2:11 113 45:56 1:21 104 27:42 1:32:26
103 Christine Santoni 158 46 F 4 F 45-49 1 90 15:58 2:24 116 46:04 1:19 90 26:41 1:32:28
104 Christina Rater 173 44 F 5 F 40-44 1 35 14:05 1:59 110 45:28 1:29 135 29:26 1:32:29
105 Lisa Sanniti 220 28 F 4 F 25-29 1 43 14:35 2:24 139 48:18 0:37 88 26:34 1:32:29
106 Terry Malone 237 37 M 17 M 35-39 1 135 17:43 5:20 108 45:26 1:01 32 22:59 1:32:30
107 Joseph Musgrave 246 32 M 11 M 30-34 1 148 18:07 3:41 58 40:29 2:37 106 27:44 1:32:39
108 Ian Fehring 219 30 M 12 M 30-34 1 113 17:03 2:23 84 43:06 1:55 114 28:12 1:32:42
109 john leibert 175 62 M 5 M 60-64 1 71 15:30 2:31 96 44:21 0:40 140 29:47 1:32:50
110 Travis Shaul 131 28 M 5 M 25-29 1 133 17:42 1:31 86 43:15 1:17 134 29:23 1:33:10
111 David Barlow 297 27 M 6 M 25-29 6 156 18:42 2:28 127 46:36 0:33 58 25:00 1:33:20
112 Mike Grace 181 49 M 10 M 45-49 1 181 21:41 1:55 124 46:33 0:41 27 22:30 1:33:23
113 Andy Brandon 165 37 M 18 M 35-39 1 112 17:03 1:38 73 42:14 1:08 151 31:27 1:33:32
114 Greg Scott 176 50 M 15 M 50-54 1 118 17:06 3:19 112 45:46 0:50 86 26:31 1:33:34
115 Michelle Mondora 171 45 F 5 F 45-49 1 121 17:10 2:29 115 46:02 1:17 91 26:47 1:33:47
116 John Zemesarajs 291 51 M 16 M 50-54 4 172 20:25 2:18 64 41:26 0:53 138 29:34 1:34:37
117 Chris Capasso 164 31 M 13 M 30-34 1 143 17:50 4:01 104 45:03 1:53 78 26:01 1:34:51
118 amy wysong 189 40 F 6 F 40-44 1 119 17:07 2:09 122 46:22 1:24 112 28:05 1:35:09
119 Dennis Diamond 287 51 M 17 M 50-54 3 179 21:14 2:14 44 39:13 1:56 145 30:36 1:35:15
120 david krahe 198 62 M 6 M 60-64 1 151 18:16 1:06 91 43:38 1:15 149 31:13 1:35:29
121 Jason Kuhnle 161 37 M 19 M 35-39 1 154 18:29 2:04 105 45:04 0:34 133 29:20 1:35:34
122 Zachary Farley 298 26 M 7 M 25-29 6 132 17:41 2:28 98 44:33 0:40 143 30:15 1:35:39
123 John Rodgers 283 57 M 6 M 55-59 3 177 21:12 2:31 55 40:11 0:34 148 31:08 1:35:39
124 Heather Geary 303 57 F 1 F 55-59 1 155 18:39 2:06 100 44:43 1:03 131 29:16 1:35:49
125 Paul Schwensen 172 18 M 6 M 15-19 1 16 12:53 1:55 161 52:35 0:44 109 27:54 1:36:03
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Laura Nelson 209 47 F 6 F 45-49 1 152 18:16 2:48 88 43:15 1:23 144 30:34 1:36:19
127 Kristen Eberlin 262 17 F 2 F 15-19 1 144 17:55 1:35 101 44:43 1:01 147 31:03 1:36:19
128 Grant Koba-Nelson 300 42 M 12 M 40-44 6 11 12:37 3:32 164 53:24 1:09 75 25:48 1:36:32
129 Sherri Scott 277 38 F 5 F 35-39 5 166 19:19 2:05 94 44:19 1:18 139 29:39 1:36:41
130 Sarah Fulty 552 32 F 2 F 30-34 1 46 14:39 2:42 136 48:06 2:25 124 28:54 1:36:48
131 David Hodge 233 38 M 20 M 35-39 1 149 18:10 2:25 125 46:35 1:19 118 28:20 1:36:51
132 Gretchen Ferber 232 28 F 5 F 25-29 1 167 19:23 2:07 128 46:49 0:41 111 28:04 1:37:06
133 Stephen Cousins 214 40 M 13 M 40-44 1 126 17:29 2:34 126 46:35 2:07 119 28:21 1:37:08
134 Kieran Ryan 336 20 F 2 F 20-24 9 42 14:33 0:32 181 1:00:54 0:21 13 21:03 1:37:24
135 Patricia Popovich 124 47 F 7 F 45-49 1 164 19:05         188 1:18:29 1:37:35
136 Elizabeth Boggs 255 40 F 7 F 40-44 1 146 17:58 1:36 144 49:19 0:56 108 27:49 1:37:40
137 Keith Gerkens 332 39 M 21 M 35-39 9 22 13:19 0:31 169 55:17 0:31 110 28:03 1:37:43
138 George Hatzmann 546 45 M 11 M 45-49 1 163 19:03 1:58 152 50:37 0:28 77 25:52 1:38:00
139 Matthew Lyster 290 28 M 8 M 25-29 3 108 16:45 2:36 141 49:06 0:52 126 29:02 1:38:23
140 Lucas Holzer 252 14 M 1 M 0-14 1 139 17:46 3:41 131 47:42 1:57 115 28:13 1:39:22
141 Ralf Holzer 251 46 M 12 M 45-49 1 141 17:47 3:41 132 47:43 1:56 117 28:13 1:39:23
142 Stephen Geary 304 60 M 7 M 60-64 1 57 15:06 1:17 102 44:47 1:10 178 37:04 1:39:25
143 Tim Geyer 271 37 M 22 M 35-39 1 64 15:15 3:52 150 50:33 0:42 132 29:20 1:39:43
144 Michele Bagrowski 245 32 F 3 F 30-34 1 47 14:44 2:06 149 50:24 1:02 153 31:29 1:39:47
145 Julie Shook 203 47 F 8 F 45-49 1 39 14:21 1:23 138 48:14 1:22 166 34:39 1:40:01
146 Chuck Novak 167 61 M 8 M 60-64 1 109 16:47 2:47 117 46:08 1:44 159 32:46 1:40:14
147 Jenny Ryan 215 34 F 4 F 30-34 1 123 17:14 1:39 154 51:16 0:38 137 29:30 1:40:19
148 Kevin OToole 138 42 M 14 M 40-44 1 34 14:03 2:01 156 51:52 0:50 156 32:38 1:41:26
149 Janie Crowl 196 55 F 2 F 55-59 1 140 17:47 2:31 103 44:50 2:20 163 34:18 1:41:48
150 Samantha Platek 191 44 F 8 F 40-44 1 129 17:38 2:39 146 49:48 0:49 150 31:26 1:42:21
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Omar Zettler 226 46 M 13 M 45-49 1 173 20:28 3:55 158 52:12 1:09 53 24:39 1:42:25
152 Theresa Kempf 200 47 F 9 F 45-49 1 128 17:33 2:57 140 48:39 1:32 154 31:45 1:42:28
153 Trevor Blachly 281 45 M 14 M 45-49 3 153 18:18 2:15 121 46:22 1:07 164 34:27 1:42:31
154 Cassandra Faris 174 33 F 5 F 30-34 1 137 17:44 2:13 157 52:05 1:01 136 29:26 1:42:32
155 Laura Brogan 259 39 F 6 F 35-39 1 174 20:50 2:05 143 49:12 1:07 141 29:59 1:43:15
156 Bernie Krzys 149 73 M 1 M 70-74 1 184 23:10 3:57 118 46:11 1:14 129 29:06 1:43:40
157 Marty Perlaky 286 47 M 15 M 45-49 3 131 17:41 3:01 129 46:50 0:43 177 36:45 1:45:02
158 Jason Verderber 289 37 M 23 M 35-39 3 102 16:23 2:37 130 47:11 2:25 175 36:31 1:45:10
159 Michael Nappier 292 34 M 14 M 30-34 4 169 19:34 1:59 119 46:13 1:17 173 36:13 1:45:18
160 Rachael Stafford 197 43 F 9 F 40-44 1 124 17:21 2:25 175 57:43 1:21 94 27:00 1:45:52
161 Claire Reid 157 16 F 3 F 15-19 1 32 13:47 3:01 163 53:13 0:46 171 35:39 1:46:27
162 Anne Hastings 145 68 F 1 F 65-69 1 150 18:11 3:21 135 48:01 2:08 169 34:55 1:46:39
163 russell rittenour 231 36 M 24 M 35-39 1 176 20:55 2:22 172 55:34 0:27 101 27:22 1:46:43
164 Kathy Root 193 60 F 2 F 60-64 1 178 21:13 2:48 155 51:40 0:46 146 30:59 1:47:28
165 Skip Barnes 127 58 M 7 M 55-59 6 84 15:49 3:04 165 54:01 2:30 158 32:39 1:48:04
166 Gary Rhodes 228 73 M 2 M 70-74 1 115 17:05 3:15 145 49:47 0:57 179 37:24 1:48:30
167 Jeff Evans 182 49 M 16 M 45-49 1 170 19:50 4:36 162 52:43 2:48 125 29:01 1:49:00
168 Thomas Wood 284 52 M 18 M 50-54 3 122 17:10 3:48 123 46:28 2:31 181 40:22 1:50:21
169 Samantha Stuart 162 24 F 3 F 20-24 1 86 15:49 2:38 168 55:04 1:46 172 35:43 1:51:03
170 sarah nice 144 66 F 2 F 65-69 1 130 17:40 1:54 167 54:45 2:07 167 34:41 1:51:08
171 Frances Carly 239 65 F 3 F 65-69 1 120 17:08 3:07 176 57:47 0:58 160 32:48 1:51:50
172 Sara Prusinski 224 42 F 10 F 40-44 1 160 18:56 2:03 177 57:50 0:37 155 32:23 1:51:50
173 rob gress 279 42 M 15 M 40-44 3 171 20:19 2:36 137 48:11 1:13 180 39:29 1:51:50
174 danielle szabo 299 34 F 6 F 30-34 6 87 15:51 2:50 182 1:01:41 0:43 152 31:27 1:52:34
175 Ben Burke 168 41 M 16 M 40-44 1 185 23:29 2:35 151 50:36 1:16 174 36:24 1:54:21
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Mickey Gilbert 563 46 M 17 M 45-49 1 183 23:03 2:48 153 50:42 2:43 170 35:14 1:54:32
177 Anne Denton 204 33 F 7 F 30-34 1 66 15:22 2:15 171 55:30 1:03 183 41:15 1:55:27
178 Jordan Via 143 24 F 4 F 20-24 1 161 18:56 2:16 179 1:00:53 0:35 161 33:34 1:56:17
179 Herb Crowther 130 58 M 8 M 55-59 1 187 24:40 3:24 173 55:51 0:40 157 32:38 1:57:14
180 Erik Plato 556 61 M 9 M 60-64 1 186 24:31 3:03 159 52:14 1:04 176 36:38 1:57:31
181 Colleen Zettler 225 47 F 10 F 45-49 1 180 21:38 3:10     58:35 165 34:32 1:57:57
182 marne herzer 210 42 F 11 F 40-44 1 125 17:28 2:29 178 58:50 1:28 182 40:36 2:00:54
183 Jesse Masin 154 26 M 9 M 25-29 1 188 24:55 2:17 180 1:00:53 0:35 162 33:35 2:02:17
184 Caroline Maiden 338 24 F 5 F 20-24 9 182 22:23 0:55 174 57:34 0:33 184 41:15 2:02:42
185 Tim Ault 235 49 M 18 M 45-49 1 165 19:08 4:36 160 52:27 3:05 185 43:30 2:02:49
186 Christopher Ziol 288 40 M 17 M 40-44 3 175 20:53 3:53 170 55:23 1:40 186 47:30 2:09:22
187 john waltman 591 71 M 3 M 70-74 1 168 19:25 2:44 166 54:35 2:28 187 50:36 2:09:51
188 brittany Newman 212 30 F 8 F 30-34 1 145 17:57 3:08 183 1:19:20 0:49 168 34:52 2:16:07
189 Jordan Ault 234 18 M 7 M 15-19 1 3 10:54 2:53 184 1:48:49 1:20 142 30:05 2:34:02