Deer Creek Triathlon | Duathlon

Women Only Tri Results

June 02, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ally Meehan 1 1 F 0-14 WOA 3 4:04 0:50 6 26:26   2 15:18 46:39
2 Allison Schroeder 3 1 F 15-19 WOA 1 3:48 1:32 5 26:13   3 16:34 48:09
3 Jeanette Shires 78 1 F 45-49 WOA 5 4:40 1:36 1 23:50 1:23 11 20:59 52:28
4 Megan Deichler 70 1 F 25-29 WOA 19 5:28 1:35 22 31:05 0:47 1 15:17 54:15
5 Gretchen Johnson 25 2 F 45-49 WOA 10 5:16 1:11 2 25:45 1:20 10 20:54 54:28
6 Carey Walley 83 1 F 35-39 WTA 4 4:31 1:25 4 26:06 1:25 17 21:41 55:10
7 Kara Litle 18 2 F 35-39 WOA 28 5:38 1:13 10 27:25 0:40 7 20:34 55:32
8 Parveti Wood 14 3 F 35-39 WOA 33 6:01 1:22 17 30:10 0:49 4 17:52 56:14
9 Sarah Zechiel-Long 6 2 F 25-29 WOA 18 5:28 2:22 11 28:15 1:27 5 18:55 56:29
10 Kristen Schulz 9 1 F 30-34 WOA 34 6:01 1:20 8 26:49 1:22 15 21:14 56:48
11 Tamara Widenhouse 77 1 F 40-44 WOA 6 5:00 1:51 7 26:28 1:40 21 22:38 57:38
12 Heidi Dinh 39 2 F 40-44 WTA 7 5:01 2:16 3 25:59 1:26 24 23:28 58:12
13 Marcella McKoon 40 2 F 30-34 WOA 27 5:38 1:59 13 29:22 1:06 12 21:00 59:07
14 Dee Seidenschmidt 31 1 F 50-54 WOA 21 5:29 1:40 9 27:10 2:02 23 22:53 59:16
15 Marcea Grilli 17 4 F 35-39 WOA 13 5:21 1:51 12 28:38 0:49 22 22:40 59:21
16 Kim Barton 12 3 F 30-34 WOA 25 5:34 2:40 14 29:24 1:10 8 20:46 59:36
17 Karen Hammond 26 3 F 45-49 WOA 14 5:25 1:36 19 30:26 1:13 13 21:13 59:55
18 Amy Pohlman 46 4 F 30-34 WOA 8 5:12 2:15 18 30:17 1:07 20 22:30 1:01:23
19 Ramona O' Brien 29 4 F 45-49 WOA 12 5:20 2:46 28 32:14 0:57 9 20:52 1:02:11
20 Lori Hamann 53 5 F 45-49 WOA 9 5:14 2:32 16 30:07 0:59 27 23:55 1:02:49
21 Karen Rathburn 19 3 F 40-44 WOA 16 5:27 2:48 31 33:59 1:19 6 19:15 1:02:50
22 Alexis Widenhouse 73 2 F 0-14 WOA 2 3:59 2:41 21 30:59 1:35 25 23:43 1:02:59
23 Jennifer West 13 5 F 35-39 WOA 22 5:30 2:11 20 30:44 1:38 26 23:54 1:04:00
24 Erin OBrien 34 1 F 55-59 WOA 15 5:27 3:52 30 33:35 0:46 18 21:55 1:05:36
25 Hannah Dasgupta 8 5 F 30-34 WOA 30 5:51 1:59 26 31:51 1:13 28 25:10 1:06:07
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Deb McInturff 32 2 F 50-54 WOA 26 5:35 3:25 23 31:24 0:42 29 25:57 1:07:06
27 Kelly ovington 74 4 F 40-44 WTA 17 5:28 3:03 15 29:26 2:34 31 26:40 1:07:12
28 Linda Hohenberger 45 1 F 60-64 WOA 42 8:34 2:52 27 32:00 2:29 19 22:02 1:07:59
29 Jill Cahill 28 6 F 45-49 WOA 11 5:19 1:54 29 32:27 0:59 37 27:37 1:08:17
30 shea lynch 676 3 F 0-14 WOA 40 6:50 3:42 33 35:09 1:29 14 21:14 1:08:26
31 Megan Adelman 59 6 F 30-34 WTA 37 6:13 2:43 25 31:49 1:35 33 27:06 1:09:28
32 Nicole Esker 10 7 F 30-34 WOA 20 5:29 2:42 38 39:52 0:52 16 21:16 1:10:12
33 Janice Hickman 16 6 F 35-39 WOA 36 6:10 1:58 34 36:11 1:01 34 27:13 1:12:35
34 Connie OBrien 35 2 F 55-59 WOA 35 6:05 3:03 24 31:36 1:07 40 31:43 1:13:35
35 Gloria Quintanilla 27 7 F 45-49 WOA 39 6:18 3:26 35 36:34 1:08 30 26:24 1:13:51
36 Krystal Reed 37 8 F 30-34 WTA 29 5:44 1:44 32 35:04 1:41 42 32:28 1:16:44
37 Jessi Whitacre 36 9 F 30-34 WTA 32 6:00 3:25 36 36:39 1:32 38 29:34 1:17:13
38 Sarah Kessler 5 3 F 25-29 WOA 38 6:16 2:27 40 41:41 1:14 32 26:45 1:18:25
39 Sheila Smith 24 8 F 45-49 WOA 23 5:31 2:24 41 43:38 0:52 36 27:34 1:19:59
40 Daniele Miracle 4 2 F 15-19 WOA 24 5:31 2:22 42 43:40 0:51 35 27:33 1:19:59
41 Hillairy Boltenhouse 11 10 F 30-34 WOA 31 5:52 2:32 39 41:07 1:05 39 30:06 1:20:43
42 Maureen Barry 33 3 F 50-54 WOA 41 7:36 2:25 37 37:43 1:51 41 31:53 1:21:29