Deer Creek Triathlon | Duathlon

Sprint, Male | Female Results

June 02, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Daniel Meehan 364 M 1 M 15-19 STO 1 10:11 0:53 12 31:10 0:39 2 18:47 1:01:41
2 Shannon Kurek 7 M 1 M 40-44 STM 6 11:29 0:53 10 29:48 0:42 3 18:56 1:01:50
3 Kasey Kist 256 M 1 M 35-39 STA 12 11:57 0:58 11 31:08 0:40 1 17:45 1:02:29
4 Craig Richardson 360 M 2 M 40-44 STM 7 11:35 1:12 14 31:46 0:49 8 19:55 1:05:19
5 Stephen Cain 220 M 1 M 30-34 STA 2 10:22 0:51 20 32:38 0:38 14 20:50 1:05:21
6 david Heithaus 261 M 2 M 35-39 STA 3 10:27 1:10 24 33:34 1:09 4 19:22 1:05:43
7 Sean Williams 367 M 2 M 30-34 STO 18 12:51 0:58 13 31:41 0:38 7 19:54 1:06:03
8 Michael Boone 362 M 1 M 45-49 STM 21 13:15 0:58 17 32:13 0:44 6 19:49 1:07:01
9 Brian Barker 358 M 1 M 50-54 4 25 13:22 0:44 18 32:19 0:33 11 20:29 1:07:28
10 Michael Polakowski 363 M 2 M 45-49 STM 14 12:29 1:04 15 31:46 0:52 21 22:07 1:08:21
11 Don Cain 420 M 2 M 50-54 4 16 12:37 0:50 19 32:34 0:51 17 21:33 1:08:28
12 Curt Haywood 430 M 3 M 45-49 STA 31 13:38 1:02 22 33:26 0:58 5 19:40 1:08:46
13 Neil Ernst 405 M 3 M 30-34 STO 20 12:56 1:05 3 0:00 35:40 10 20:19 1:10:02
14 Joel Suckow 228 M 4 M 30-34 STA 13 12:10 1:00 37 35:58 1:07 12 20:37 1:10:56
15 Kevin Smyth 305 M 4 M 45-49 STA 46 14:21 1:13 30 34:33 0:45 9 20:16 1:11:09
16 Philip Minutolo 365 M 1 M 25-29 STO 19 12:54 1:05 29 34:26 0:50 23 22:09 1:11:25
17 Robert Ekin 426 M 3 M 40-44 STA 29 13:35 2:02 25 33:41 0:54 16 21:13 1:11:26
18 Todd Hart 318 M 3 M 50-54 STA 48 14:24 1:10 16 32:04   48 24:34 1:12:13
19 William Benson 315 M 4 M 50-54 STA 5 11:22 1:15 1 0:00 35:11 46 24:28 1:12:17
20 Christopher Adin 435 M 4 M 40-44 STA 53 14:33 1:45 21 33:19 1:22 18 21:39 1:12:40
21 Elias (EJ ) Gorman 312 M 5 M 50-54 STA 9 11:47 2:29 34 35:19 1:35 19 21:48 1:12:59
22 Michael Whitaker 366 M 5 M 30-34 STO 57 14:46 1:19 23 33:28 1:06 28 22:26 1:13:07
23 Mark Lemmon 421 M 6 M 50-54 4 56 14:42 0:56 27 34:19 1:02 29 22:27 1:13:27
24 Nathan Boone 299 M 2 M 15-19 STA 17 12:45 1:54 70 38:47   166 1:01:17 1:14:02
25 Paul Gigliotti 397 M 1 M 55-59 STA 39 14:08 1:17 28 34:26 0:50 37 23:27 1:14:09
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 John Pater 223 M 6 M 30-34 STA 63 15:09 1:15 39 36:01 0:43 15 20:59 1:14:09
27 Nathan Damm 207 M 2 M 25-29 STA 84 16:39 0:55 32 34:41 0:41 20 21:49 1:14:47
28 Joseph Doeffinger 214 M 3 M 25-29 STA 40 14:08 1:19 45 36:42 0:52 27 22:20 1:15:25
29 Jeremy Chandler 248 M 3 M 35-39 STA 51 14:30 1:20 36 35:49 1:03 31 22:51 1:15:35
30 Joe Vocke 288 M 5 M 40-44 STA 4 10:39 2:02 61 38:07 1:26 39 23:34 1:15:51
31 emily heithaus 269 F 1 F 35-39 STA 58 14:47 1:35 35 35:38 1:11 34 23:13 1:16:25
32 Brian Osborn 311 M 7 M 50-54 STA 8 11:39 1:21 2 0:00   167 1:03:54 1:16:56
33 Jay Sutton 388 M 6 M 40-44 STA 10 11:49 0:56 40 36:04 0:42 93 27:51 1:17:24
34 Michael Mills 232 M 7 M 30-34 STA 71 15:48 1:20 52 37:28 0:42 26 22:18 1:17:37
35 David French 314 M 8 M 50-54 STA 47 14:21 1:19 4 0:00 38:39 41 23:42 1:18:03
36 Gregory Blatnik 333 M 1 M 60-64 STA 70 15:46 1:34 43 36:17 0:27 43 23:59 1:18:06
37 Sean Sloan 294 M 7 M 40-44 STA 49 14:27 1:17 47 36:49   64 25:52 1:18:27
38 Michael Brewer 300 M 5 M 45-49 STA 136 19:43 1:34 26 34:08   165 59:07 1:18:50
39 Marie Sparrow 237 F 1 F 30-34 STA 43 14:11 1:30 53 37:29 0:59 54 25:09 1:19:20
40 Tommy McNear 265 M 4 M 35-39 STA 87 16:46 1:07 69 38:45 0:44 22 22:08 1:19:33
41 Nicholas Kiger 221 M 8 M 30-34 STA 38 14:03 2:04 42 36:15   85 27:12 1:19:36
42 robert kelley 431 M 9 M 50-54 STA 68 15:41 1:20 38 36:00 1:12 59 25:27 1:19:42
43 Joe Shafer 320 M 10 M 50-54 STA 22 13:18 1:38 58 37:56 0:53 69 26:01 1:19:47
44 Jordan Johnson 209 M 4 M 25-29 STA 44 14:14 1:10 48 37:01 1:07 74 26:24 1:19:57
45 Kimberly Bennett 423 F 2 F 35-39 STA 32 13:39 1:24 81 40:22 1:32 36 23:23 1:20:21
46 Tim Shook 415 M 5 M 35-39 STA 81 16:36 1:21 62 38:11 1:40 30 22:47 1:20:36
47 Christopher Kinsler 276 M 8 M 40-44 STA 42 14:11 1:21 64 38:21 0:51 65 25:53 1:20:39
48 Renae Warner 235 F 2 F 30-34 STA 23 13:20 1:15 82 40:35   169 1:07:20 1:20:40
49 Blake Park 404 M 3 M 15-19 STO 75 16:10 1:48 65 38:23   168 1:05:04 1:21:15
50 Claire Fogarty 205 F 1 F 25-29 STA 11 11:52 1:02 80 40:20 0:42 89 27:30 1:21:27
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Jacob Banta 200 M 4 M 15-19 STA 102 17:26 2:00 55 37:37 1:14 35 23:18 1:21:37
52 Daniel Carpenter 211 M 5 M 25-29 STA 77 16:21 1:56 68 38:44 1:21 40 23:42 1:22:06
53 Todd Hurtt 424 M 6 M 35-39 STA 50 14:27 0:50 78 40:08 0:52 63 25:47 1:22:06
54 Jeffery Bastian 317 M 11 M 50-54 STA 30 13:35 2:21 66 38:37 1:27 72 26:13 1:22:15
55 Milt Allen 419 M 12 M 50-54 XL1 85 16:39 1:40 57 37:42 1:27 49 24:53 1:22:24
56 Brian Hickey 313 M 13 M 50-54 STA 96 17:07 1:52 67 38:40 1:33 38 23:27 1:22:41
57 John Sachs 429 M 6 M 45-49 STA 121 18:27 1:15 56 37:41   62 25:40 1:23:05
58 David Jablonski 259 M 7 M 35-39 STA 45 14:18 1:50 99 42:04 1:11 42 23:50 1:23:15
59 Kevin Larson 323 M 14 M 50-54 STA 28 13:25 1:29 143 46:54 1:05 13 20:49 1:23:43
60 Stephen Muskopf 281 M 9 M 40-44 STA 118 18:21 2:01 41 36:15 1:03 70 26:04 1:23:46
61 Jane Haberlandt 301 F 1 F 45-49 STA 91 16:57 1:34 49 37:17 0:53 84 27:10 1:23:54
62 Stephen Roach 354 M 10 M 40-44 XL1 55 14:35 1:25 54 37:34 1:14 109 29:13 1:24:03
63 John Menzies 402 M 1 M 65-69 STA 66 15:17 1:37 63 38:13 1:11 92 27:48 1:24:08
64 Amy Koorn 263 F 3 F 35-39 STA 36 13:52 1:03 76 40:02 1:22 94 27:52 1:24:13
65 Joe Ferdelman 306 M 7 M 45-49 STA 90 16:53 2:25 50 37:17 1:02 75 26:38 1:24:18
66 Joey Svec 233 M 9 M 30-34 STA 114 18:11 2:43 44 36:40   79 26:45 1:24:21
67 Clint Beach 240 M 10 M 30-34 STA 76 16:20 2:02 72 39:14 0:53 66 25:53 1:24:24
68 Paul Chip Klingaman 316 M 15 M 50-54 STA 100 17:25 1:24 33 35:06 1:12 113 29:31 1:24:40
69 Jason Boyd 352 M 11 M 40-44 XL1 80 16:34 1:06 46 36:48 1:35 101 28:45 1:24:49
70 Billy Rackley 254 M 8 M 35-39 STA 105 17:39 2:12 74 39:38 1:09 45 24:14 1:24:55
71 Kimberly Schubeck 272 F 4 F 35-39 STA 79 16:32 1:28 5 0:00 40:14 76 26:41 1:24:57
72 Jeffrey Stavroff 213 M 6 M 25-29 STA 133 19:37 2:58 59 37:56 2:09 25 22:15 1:24:58
73 Gregor Ivanschits 356 M 8 M 45-49 XL1 122 18:33 1:51 8 0:00 38:57 60 25:37 1:24:59
74 Tim Kelley 224 M 11 M 30-34 STA 119 18:24 2:20 60 37:59 1:11 52 25:05 1:25:01
75 Daniel Coor 222 M 12 M 30-34 STA 101 17:25 2:08 89 41:01 1:40 32 22:51 1:25:06
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Jennifer Borger 253 F 5 F 35-39 STA 26 13:24 1:34 122 43:46 1:29 58 25:27 1:25:41
77 John Daley 327 M 2 M 55-59 STA 65 15:14 1:48 75 39:50 1:38 86 27:16 1:25:48
78 Leah Boyd 236 F 3 F 30-34 STA 59 14:48 1:47 110 42:53 0:47 61 25:37 1:25:55
79 tommy brand 283 M 12 M 40-44 STA 95 17:06 2:11 77 40:07 2:17 50 24:56 1:26:38
80 Brian Albanese 282 M 13 M 40-44 STA 15 12:33 1:50 88 41:00 1:23 117 30:11 1:27:00
81 Chris Jacobs 326 M 3 M 55-59 STA 88 16:48 2:42 7 0:00 39:21 99 28:30 1:27:23
82 Shawn Koivisto 267 M 9 M 35-39 STA 74 16:09 2:28 92 41:47 1:59 55 25:12 1:27:37
83 Jessica Mackey 252 F 6 F 35-39 STA 37 14:02 2:58 105 42:32 1:24 78 26:43 1:27:41
84 Jeffrey Anderson 262 M 10 M 35-39 STA 27 13:24 2:08 98 41:59 1:38 105 28:59 1:28:10
85 Alexa Case 250 F 7 F 35-39 STA 92 16:59 1:38 113 42:59 0:45 68 25:56 1:28:19
86 Mary Jablonski 332 F 1 F 60-64 STA 107 17:48 2:31 118 43:23 1:28 33 23:11 1:28:22
87 Dan Milam 280 M 14 M 40-44 STA 115 18:12 2:13 85 40:47 1:25 73 26:15 1:28:54
88 Gwen Corley 432 F 1 F 50-54 STA 64 15:09 1:35 93 41:48 1:02 112 29:26 1:29:02
89 Samantha Harris 202 F 1 F 15-19 STA 67 15:18 2:11 138 45:38 0:49 53 25:08 1:29:05
90 Danielle Ralston 230 F 4 F 30-34 STA 62 15:04 1:59 96 41:49 1:01 110 29:18 1:29:12
91 Tim Vereb 428 M 9 M 45-49 STA 72 16:04 2:12 117 43:15 0:44 81 26:58 1:29:15
92 Erin Brewer 284 F 1 F 40-44 STA 150 21:44 1:27 73 39:34   170 1:07:44 1:29:28
93 Robert Pettifer 277 M 15 M 40-44 STA 168 29:54 1:58 31 34:36 0:51 24 22:13 1:29:33
94 Larry Lowe 418 M 16 M 40-44 XL1 52 14:33 1:14 133 44:52 1:40 87 27:20 1:29:40
95 Ariel Klingaman 216 F 2 F 25-29 STA 138 20:01 2:19 51 37:19 1:15 108 29:03 1:29:58
96 Don Chandler 274 M 17 M 40-44 STA 35 13:48 2:14 119 43:23 1:33 107 28:59 1:30:00
97 Jill Inkrott-Smith 229 F 5 F 30-34 STA 157 23:00 1:40 79 40:12 1:52 47 24:28 1:31:14
98 travis shaw 293 M 18 M 40-44 STA 116 18:15 1:51 101 42:14 2:07 82 27:00 1:31:29
99 Mike Neimeier 298 M 10 M 45-49 STA 152 21:57 1:52 112 42:58 0:57 44 24:07 1:31:53
100 Dean Catalano 291 M 19 M 40-44 STA 149 21:41 1:55 84 40:38 1:05 77 26:42 1:32:02
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Craig Breedlove 310 M 11 M 45-49 STA 132 19:33 1:51 106 42:34 0:59 83 27:08 1:32:07
102 Cam Harsch 201 M 5 M 15-19 STA 54 14:34 2:21 132 44:45 0:57 115 29:42 1:32:22
103 Jay Andress 335 M 2 M 60-64 STA 69 15:41 2:00 91 41:44 1:43 129 31:22 1:32:32
104 Tim Roetting 390 M 20 M 40-44 MTB 83 16:38 3:16 139 45:56 0:52 67 25:54 1:32:38
105 Dana Warnock 266 F 8 F 35-39 STA 117 18:16 2:34 109 42:48 1:29 91 27:41 1:32:50
106 Sean McAfee 351 M 11 M 35-39 XL1 33 13:39 1:50 90 41:41 0:51 143 34:56 1:33:00
107 Margie Gitzinger 309 F 2 F 45-49 STA 99 17:18 2:20 126 44:01 1:12 96 28:08 1:33:01
108 Travis Shaul 215 M 7 M 25-29 STA 73 16:05 2:00 83 40:38 1:08 136 33:30 1:33:22
109 Rob Ehrman 319 M 16 M 50-54 STA 110 17:55 1:51 150 47:45 0:59 51 24:58 1:33:29
110 Randy Oyster 290 M 21 M 40-44 STA 128 18:57 4:00 94 41:49 1:50 80 26:51 1:33:30
111 Matt Schario 217 M 8 M 25-29 STA 131 19:19 2:45 71 39:09 1:54 120 30:29 1:33:39
112 Bryan Erdmann 751 M 4 M 55-59 STA 60 14:52 2:09 128 44:25 1:43 121 30:34 1:33:45
113 Karen Rokich 321 F 2 F 50-54 STA 24 13:21 1:51 131 44:40 1:27 131 32:30 1:33:51
114 MOLLY OSHAUGHNESSY 268 F 9 F 35-39 STA 125 18:50 2:34 124 43:54 0:53 95 28:01 1:34:13
115 Anthony Fidelibus 285 M 22 M 40-44 STA 106 17:42 3:18 108 42:47 3:36 90 27:34 1:35:01
116 Joel Politi 296 M 23 M 40-44 STA 147 21:25 2:21 134 44:55 1:03 56 25:20 1:35:07
117 Steve Lopez 297 M 12 M 45-49 STA 127 18:57 3:07 107 42:42 1:43 104 28:56 1:35:26
118 Jessica Fallon 241 F 6 F 30-34 STA 146 21:17 2:04 125 43:54 2:22 71 26:10 1:35:49
119 Amy Trejo 303 F 3 F 45-49 STA 130 19:12 2:13 115 43:11 1:00 118 30:17 1:35:54
120 Rob Kanable 292 M 24 M 40-44 STA 103 17:30 2:32 102 42:27 2:06 130 31:27 1:36:04
121 Andrew Wendeln 239 M 13 M 30-34 STA 139 20:01 2:38 114 43:02 1:37 102 28:47 1:36:07
122 Heather Geary 398 F 1 F 55-59 STA 135 19:40 2:50 123 43:52 1:32 97 28:21 1:36:16
123 Carrie Vano 225 F 7 F 30-34 ATH 34 13:47 1:59 152 48:14 1:46 122 30:46 1:36:33
124 Becky Finley 249 F 10 F 35-39 STA 109 17:54 2:18 135 44:58 1:26 119 30:27 1:37:04
125 Scott Florence 349 M 12 M 35-39 XL1 78 16:30 2:23 95 41:49 1:32 142 34:52 1:37:07
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Susan Kelley 219 F 8 F 30-34 STA 104 17:34 2:43 104 42:30 1:26 133 33:00 1:37:14
127 Marcela Valenzuela 247 F 11 F 35-39 STA 141 21:01 2:14 9 0:00 43:36 126 31:06 1:37:59
128 Caroline Towne 257 F 12 F 35-39 STA 143 21:08 3:17 116 43:15 1:34 103 28:48 1:38:04
129 Devon Mitchell 244 F 9 F 30-34 STA 82 16:37 2:02 162 50:44 0:48 106 28:59 1:39:12
130 Ryan Peters 347 M 14 M 30-34 XL1 112 18:07 3:14 97 41:58   171 1:21:05 1:39:13
131 James Jones 324 M 5 M 55-59 STA 113 18:09 2:55 137 45:26 1:44 123 30:57 1:39:13
132 dave reid 338 M 2 M 65-69 STA 98 17:15 2:45 159 49:55 0:54 100 28:32 1:39:25
133 Melinda DelFratte 322 F 3 F 50-54 STA 89 16:50 1:55 6 0:00 44:39 147 36:24 1:39:49
134 Sarah Harvey 218 F 3 F 25-29 STA 123 18:41 2:51 147 47:06 1:22 116 29:50 1:39:51
135 Chris Miller 304 M 13 M 45-49 STA 144 21:10 2:17 121 43:25 1:59 127 31:07 1:39:59
136 Cristina Chandler 234 F 10 F 30-34 STA 142 21:06 2:59 130 44:39 2:09 111 29:20 1:40:16
137 Jeff Polzin 361 M 25 M 40-44 STM 148 21:25 2:38 111 42:58 2:01 128 31:11 1:40:16
138 Mary Adams 270 F 13 F 35-39 STA 94 17:01 2:19 140 46:19 1:55 134 33:16 1:40:53
139 Stephen Geary 417 M 3 M 60-64 STA 86 16:39 2:55 136 45:09 0:53 145 35:34 1:41:12
140 Alex Kachala 212 F 4 F 25-29 STA 154 22:26 3:06 156 49:24 1:13 57 25:24 1:41:34
141 Christy Jones 204 F 5 F 25-29 STA 111 18:02 1:30 149 47:37 1:32 132 32:54 1:41:37
142 Judson Armentrout 251 M 13 M 35-39 STA 137 19:50 3:23 146 47:03   172 1:21:52 1:41:43
143 rick strater 357 M 6 M 55-59 XL1 166 27:25 2:36 86 40:49 1:31 114 29:32 1:41:55
144 John Kadlic 302 M 14 M 45-49 STA 165 25:54 1:50 100 42:07 1:17 124 31:00 1:42:10
145 Amanda Newman 344 F 14 F 35-39 ATH 61 15:03 3:26 144 46:54 2:26 140 34:28 1:42:20
146 Tricia Brown 260 F 15 F 35-39 STA 158 23:28 3:55 103 42:27 1:46 125 31:00 1:42:38
147 Jennifer Sutton 385 F 16 F 35-39 STA 126 18:51 2:16 148 47:24 1:18 135 33:18 1:43:09
148 Carrie Vano 439 F 11 F 30-34 ATH 120 18:27 3:27 142 46:52 2:13 137 33:33 1:44:34
149 Mel McGilton 278 F 2 F 40-44 STA 140 20:52 3:22 164 51:08 1:51 88 27:21 1:44:35
150 Michael Kranz 353 M 26 M 40-44 XL1 145 21:15 3:11 127 44:14 1:48 139 34:07 1:44:37
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 MICHAEL WALLS 329 M 7 M 55-59 STA 163 25:27 1:53 141 46:42 2:45 98 28:24 1:45:13
152 Russell Clarke 339 M 3 M 65-69 STA 173 1:12:48   87 40:50   141 34:42 1:45:33
153 Chris Tabacca 350 M 14 M 35-39 XL1 124 18:45 2:26 129 44:36 1:25 154 39:25 1:46:39
154 Trevor Blachly 355 M 15 M 45-49 XL1 93 17:00 2:41 145 47:01 1:21 153 38:37 1:46:42
155 james krumwiede 336 M 4 M 60-64 STA 167 28:06 2:10 120 43:23 2:01 138 34:01 1:49:43
156 Kate Skeele 343 F 12 F 30-34 ATH 41 14:09 2:11 158 49:51 3:22 157 40:17 1:49:53
157 James McCutcheon 348 M 15 M 30-34 XL1 134 19:38 3:44 160 50:19 1:13 144 35:13 1:50:09
158 Mark Reagan 788 M 17 M 50-54 STA 155 22:39 3:34 157 49:41 1:28 150 37:27 1:54:52
159 Kara Easthon 206 F 6 F 25-29 STA 108 17:52 2:29 170 56:49 1:17 148 36:28 1:54:57
160 Irene Knapp 345 F 4 F 45-49 ATH 156 22:46 1:53 154 49:01 1:52 158 41:23 1:56:55
161 Michael Nappier 346 M 16 M 30-34 XL1 160 24:08 2:28 151 47:50 1:22 159 42:53 1:58:44
162 Genevieve Santen 208 F 7 F 25-29 STA 97 17:15 2:16 163 50:58   163 48:36 1:59:06
163 Gary Rhodes 340 M 1 M 70-74 STA 129 19:01 4:41 168 54:31 1:12 156 40:12 1:59:38
164 ElizaBeth Towne 258 F 17 F 35-39 STA 161 24:19 3:38 167 54:06 1:43 149 37:25 2:01:13
165 Joyce Hall 328 F 2 F 55-59 STA 164 25:51 3:14 153 48:54 3:56 155 39:29 2:01:26
166 Diana Castellano 331 F 2 F 60-64 STA 153 22:18 5:14 155 49:23 3:34 162 44:57 2:05:29
167 leigh fenderbosch 238 F 13 F 30-34 STA 162 24:35 2:42 166 54:01 1:52 161 43:32 2:06:43
168 Lisa Pfeifer 287 F 3 F 40-44 STA 151 21:54 4:02 169 54:48 3:02 160 43:25 2:07:13
169 angela simon 627 F 14 F 30-34 STA 170 37:53 3:25 161 50:30 2:49 151 37:50 2:12:29
170 Karen Buchanan 307 F 5 F 45-49 STA 159 23:30 3:34 165 52:03 1:53 164 52:00 2:13:02
171 David Hettinger 246 M 15 M 35-39 STA 171 41:20 6:21 172 1:01:37 1:44 152 37:56 2:28:59
172 Olivia Park 403 F 2 F 15-19 STO 172 1:09:30 2:59 171 56:51 0:39 146 35:57 2:45:58
173 Kathleen Putman 325 F 3 F 55-59 STA 169 37:22 6:18 173 1:29:36 6:38 173 2:09:39 4:29:34