Deer Creek Olympic Triathlon

Olympic, Male | Female Results

June 02, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Cody Bohachek 797 1 M 25-29 OA 3 18:50 0:54 3 1:01:14   1 37:17 1:58:16
2 Todd Ricketts 777 1 M 30-34 OE 11 21:57 0:43 2 59:59 0:27 2 37:52 2:01:00
3 Daniel Payton 796 1 M 40-44 OA 4 20:07   1 58:56 0:45 28 44:28 2:01:17
4 John Lowrey 822 1 M 20-24 OE 2 17:58 0:32 7 1:02:31   29 44:34 2:02:08
5 SAMUEL HALL 619 2 M 25-29 OA 5 20:13 1:02 10 1:03:50 0:42 8 40:25 2:06:15
6 Edward Walker 703 2 M 40-44 OA 16 22:34 1:13 8 1:02:33   7 40:12 2:06:34
7 P.J. Arling 767 1 M 50-54 OGM 15 22:31 1:17 5 1:01:54 0:54 12 41:05 2:07:44
8 Shawn Goedken 805 3 M 25-29 OA 42 25:30 1:07 4 1:01:51   6 39:45 2:08:14
9 Evan Price 601 2 M 20-24 OA 26 24:22 1:25 12 1:04:01 0:51 5 39:24 2:10:05
10 Clint Aikins 775 4 M 25-29 OE 22 23:35 1:12 9 1:03:12   15 42:07 2:10:07
11 Bruce Williams 770 1 M 55-59 OGM 10 21:50 1:18 13 1:04:50 0:46 21 43:07 2:11:53
12 Ryan McCready 647 2 M 30-34 OA 33 24:57 1:20 6 1:02:12 0:55 18 42:30 2:11:56
13 JD THALMAN 652 1 M 35-39 OA 12 22:13 2:10 14 1:04:55 0:48 23 43:28 2:13:37
14 Chris Wasik 644 3 M 30-34 OA 31 24:48 1:30 24 1:07:39   9 40:30 2:14:28
15 Mike Girardot 603 3 M 20-24 OA 47 26:13 1:20 11 1:03:59 0:41 24 44:10 2:16:24
16 Garrett Cox 642 4 M 30-34 OA 13 22:14 2:07 32 1:08:29 1:19 17 42:28 2:16:39
17 Matthew Meehan 729 1 M 45-49 OA 24 23:42 0:57 19 1:06:24 0:43 33 45:04 2:16:53
18 Josh Alderman 690 3 M 40-44 OA 37 25:04 0:54 39 1:09:13   13 41:51 2:17:03
19 Shaun Keegan 653 2 M 35-39 OA 44 25:35 1:43 37 1:09:09 0:48 11 40:59 2:18:17
20 Mark Reynolds 769 2 M 50-54 OGM 30 24:48 1:13 16 1:06:11 0:59 34 45:06 2:18:19
21 Kelly Perrault 675 4 M 40-44 OA 56 26:53 0:50 20 1:06:42 0:45 22 43:14 2:18:27
22 Justin Sanker 648 5 M 30-34 OA 96 29:37 1:19 27 1:07:55   10 40:32 2:19:25
23 Tyler Anderson 617 5 M 25-29 OA 9 21:48 1:28 61 1:11:45   32 44:55 2:19:57
24 Scott Lang 786 5 M 40-44 OA 8 21:37 1:10 21 1:07:02 0:41 75 50:53 2:21:26
25 Daniel Lehtonen 689 6 M 40-44 OA 61 27:02 1:26 30 1:08:02 1:04 27 44:25 2:22:00
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Holly Fiora 654 1 F 35-39 OA 59 26:57 1:21 40 1:09:21 0:50 25 44:10 2:22:40
27 Len Schuster 748 3 M 50-54 OA 91 29:12 1:09 41 1:09:35 0:52 14 42:06 2:22:55
28 John Book 733 4 M 50-54 OA 19 23:00   15 1:06:04 0:36 135 59:33 2:23:21
29 Dan Falke 766 5 M 50-54 OGM 43 25:32 1:14 57 1:11:31 0:54 26 44:12 2:23:25
30 Jeffrey Stickel 635 6 M 30-34 OA 64 27:12 1:44 83 1:14:27 1:28 3 38:53 2:23:46
31 Michael Kunstmann 708 2 M 45-49 OA 84 28:46 1:44 28 1:07:56 0:53 30 44:46 2:24:07
32 Robyn Williams 768 1 F 50-54 OGM 20 23:17 1:21 63 1:11:50 1:23 40 46:22 2:24:14
33 Robert Edmiston 740 6 M 50-54 OA 1 0:00 0:00 95 1:15:57 1:35 154 1:06:44 2:24:16
34 Geoffrey Johnson 672 7 M 40-44 OA 72 27:34 1:22 25 1:07:44 1:00 43 46:46 2:24:27
35 Mark Robinson 625 7 M 30-34 OA 74 27:42 1:23 33 1:08:49 1:04 35 45:40 2:24:39
36 Julie Cameron 798 1 F 30-34 OA 17 22:42 1:03 34 1:08:49 1:02 85 51:28 2:25:07
37 Joshua Otstot 695 8 M 40-44 OA 52 26:40 1:20 35 1:08:49 0:57 48 47:43 2:25:32
38 Rick Rick 442 3 M 35-39 OA 60 26:59 1:49 26 1:07:54 1:01 51 47:52 2:25:35
39 Scott Gayfield 772 1 M 15-19 OE 7 21:18 1:23 92 1:15:41 1:14 39 45:58 2:25:37
40 Tim Dake 646 8 M 30-34 OA 104 30:02       1:13:15 16 42:18 2:25:37
41 Justin Kassnel 774 6 M 25-29 OE 121 31:38 1:20 38 1:09:13 0:40 20 43:03 2:25:57
42 Mark Lund 705 3 M 45-49 OA 114 30:40 1:31 44 1:09:49 1:04 19 42:52 2:25:58
43 Larry Mears 815 2 M 55-59 OA 36 25:03 1:34 55 1:11:03 0:53 47 47:38 2:26:13
44 Jerry Swartzel Jr. 813 7 M 50-54 OA 77 28:03 1:20 52 1:10:52 0:53 36 45:52 2:27:03
45 Brad Deaton 638 9 M 30-34 OA 97 29:40 2:14 18 1:06:18 1:16 50 47:47 2:27:18
46 mike lies 626 1 M 60-64 OA 45 25:46 2:04 66 1:12:10 1:25 37 45:55 2:27:22
47 Martha Brennan 782 1 F 40-44 OA 55 26:52 1:35 31 1:08:22 0:55 63 49:36 2:27:22
48 Ryan Burke 674 9 M 40-44 OA 106 30:07 1:44 23 1:07:31   55 48:15 2:27:39
49 Nick Harvey 633 10 M 30-34 OA 40 25:21 1:31 73 1:12:58 0:51 46 47:18 2:28:01
50 Kristopher Crawmer 636 11 M 30-34 OA 138 33:25 2:50 58 1:11:39 0:54 4 39:12 2:28:02
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Stephen Mackey 744 8 M 50-54 OA 34 24:59 2:21 48 1:10:30 1:24 60 49:07 2:28:23
52 Clark Candee 752 3 M 55-59 OA 70 27:30 2:24 17 1:06:11 1:31 77 50:57 2:28:35
53 Kris Read 806 12 M 30-34 OA 32 24:52 1:02 80 1:13:46 0:45 58 48:33 2:29:00
54 Stefan Pfuhler 719 4 M 45-49 OA 63 27:11 1:17 42 1:09:43 1:25 62 49:34 2:29:12
55 Jason Hall 692 10 M 40-44 OA 78 28:17 1:09 29 1:07:59 0:50 84 51:20 2:29:37
56 Kevin Flanagan 680 11 M 40-44 OA 71 27:34 1:05 54 1:10:59 1:06 59 48:54 2:29:40
57 Marnie Rognlien 776 1 F 25-29 OE 14 22:18 1:17 90 1:15:33 1:10 61 49:23 2:29:44
58 Ben Cotton 658 4 M 35-39 OA 66 27:16 1:52 84 1:14:52   38 45:56 2:29:57
59 Gustavo Camargo 679 12 M 40-44 OA 23 23:39 1:06 49 1:10:42 1:33 99 53:08 2:30:09
60 Roy Miller 663 5 M 35-39 OA 101 29:55 1:24 43 1:09:45 1:18 54 48:12 2:30:36
61 Robert Campbell 669 6 M 35-39 OA 57 26:54 1:21 46 1:09:55 1:13 89 52:08 2:31:33
62 Daniel Haight 660 7 M 35-39 OA 65 27:15 2:19 62 1:11:48 2:18 52 47:54 2:31:36
63 Zachary Gillespie 614 7 M 25-29 OA 53 26:45 2:08 59 1:11:43   79 51:01 2:31:39
64 Andrew Hundley 713 5 M 45-49 OA 111 30:25 1:37 36 1:08:58   83 51:19 2:32:20
65 John Gomez 678 13 M 40-44 OA 79 28:18 1:33 79 1:13:33 0:44 57 48:22 2:32:32
66 Jeffrey Harrison 783 8 M 35-39 OA 130 32:35 1:44 50 1:10:46 1:10 41 46:24 2:32:40
67 Melissa Adam 686 2 F 40-44 OA 120 31:32 1:19 77 1:13:16   42 46:37 2:32:46
68 Todd McIntyre 765 6 M 45-49 OX1 119 31:31 1:31 60 1:11:43 1:11 45 46:55 2:32:53
69 Claudio Matos 670 9 M 35-39 OA 50 26:39 1:50 78 1:13:19 0:57 73 50:47 2:33:34
70 Lou Rocazella 743 9 M 50-54 OA 28 24:42 1:40 81 1:14:02 0:50 96 52:52 2:34:07
71 ANDREW KROEGER 608 8 M 25-29 OA 49 26:38 1:28 68 1:12:12   104 53:57 2:34:16
72 Roger Youngpeters 693 14 M 40-44 OA 62 27:10 1:40 67 1:12:12 1:39 87 51:40 2:34:23
73 CHERYL CHANEY 735 2 F 50-54 OA 76 27:59 1:44 47 1:10:16 1:19 97 53:04 2:34:24
74 Christopher Gregg 687 15 M 40-44 OA 51 26:39 1:33 53 1:10:57 1:13 105 54:01 2:34:26
75 Will Carlin 671 10 M 35-39 OA 21 23:30 2:10 71 1:12:29 1:16 112 55:13 2:34:41
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Robin Zehnder Muskopf 661 2 F 35-39 OA 39 25:19 1:36 118 1:19:11 0:51 49 47:46 2:34:44
77 Tim Bowman 820 4 M 55-59 OGM 107 30:11 1:22 51 1:10:48 0:51 90 52:14 2:35:27
78 Douglas Hart 739 10 M 50-54 OA 145 34:00 1:53 64 1:12:04 1:27 44 46:50 2:36:16
79 Patrick Lafley 684 16 M 40-44 OA 48 26:15 2:32 100 1:16:20 1:47 69 50:19 2:37:16
80 Rob Heimann 682 17 M 40-44 OA 29 24:42 2:55 106 1:16:59 1:43 76 50:55 2:37:16
81 Karen Lehtonen 688 3 F 40-44 OA 35 25:02 1:34 74 1:13:01 1:33 120 56:06 2:37:18
82 Corinne Jenkins 600 1 F 20-24 OA 6 21:07 1:49 145 1:24:26   65 50:03 2:37:27
83 Gene Thomas 712 7 M 45-49 OA 69 27:30 1:30 69 1:12:14   174 1:26:24 2:37:53
84 Theodore Carlin 699 18 M 40-44 OA 100 29:54 1:55 75 1:13:04   106 54:26 2:39:21
85 Ray Schommer 814 11 M 50-54 OA 152 34:31 1:27 56 1:11:13   92 52:21 2:39:33
86 George Raihala 724 8 M 45-49 OA 73 27:36 2:07 65 1:12:07 1:56 123 57:03 2:40:52
87 Dan Nolan 632 13 M 30-34 OA 67 27:29 1:33 97 1:16:10   173 1:25:48 2:41:19
88 Scott Hurt 714 9 M 45-49 OA 154 34:54 2:03 72 1:12:36 1:39 67 50:11 2:41:25
89 Jim Reynolds 749 5 M 55-59 OA 118 31:29 2:14 93 1:15:42 1:25 81 51:15 2:42:07
90 Domingo Balbi 721 10 M 45-49 OA 110 30:21 2:42 96 1:15:57   98 53:07 2:42:08
91 James Nakel 613 9 M 25-29 OA 103 29:59 1:51 91 1:15:37 1:12 101 53:29 2:42:11
92 Samantha Sheets 616 2 F 25-29 OA 38 25:06 2:20 136 1:22:53 1:19 72 50:38 2:42:18
93 Nathan Kavali 612 10 M 25-29 OA 98 29:42 1:36 117 1:19:04 1:27 71 50:38 2:42:30
94 MEGAN HALL 607 3 F 25-29 OA 137 33:25 1:40 85 1:14:55 1:18 82 51:17 2:42:37
95 Dominic Perry 611 11 M 25-29 OA 90 29:08 2:29 45 1:09:53 2:23 134 59:26 2:43:21
96 Jessica Leonard 622 2 F 30-34 OA 109 30:20 2:22 115 1:18:50 1:27 74 50:48 2:43:48
97 John Walters 755 2 M 60-64 OA 95 29:34 1:59 82 1:14:15 2:18 118 55:46 2:43:54
98 Gregory Tatusko 746 12 M 50-54 OA 92 29:14 2:29 111 1:18:35   102 53:36 2:43:55
99 Rod Steensma 702 19 M 40-44 OA 142 33:49 2:10 104 1:16:42 1:31 64 49:45 2:43:57
100 Kyle Meece 615 12 M 25-29 OA 105 30:06 1:39 70 1:12:16 0:56 132 59:03 2:44:02
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Phil Fleshour 706 11 M 45-49 OA 58 26:55 2:11 116 1:18:55 0:54 111 55:06 2:44:03
102 Alan Bogard 736 13 M 50-54 OA 132 32:44 2:02 94 1:15:42 1:57 86 51:40 2:44:07
103 Thomas Bartman 707 12 M 45-49 OA 172 1:47:48   88 1:15:24   131 58:49 2:44:26
104 Thomas Hoeffel 673 20 M 40-44 OA 122 31:50 2:03 107 1:17:26 1:06 88 52:01 2:44:27
105 Katherine Carroll 629 3 F 30-34 OA 102 29:56 2:37 141 1:24:10 3:02 31 44:55 2:44:42
106 Lito Espinosa 821 11 M 35-39 OE 169 45:41 1:56 22 1:07:11 1:43 56 48:17 2:44:49
107 Clint Coleman 662 12 M 35-39 OA 136 33:08 1:41 99 1:16:19 1:08 94 52:32 2:44:50
108 Jon Peterson 698 21 M 40-44 OA 117 31:18 2:43 101 1:16:21 1:39 95 52:49 2:44:52
109 Brad Boggs 700 22 M 40-44 OA 93 29:19 1:50 102 1:16:26 2:25 110 55:04 2:45:06
110 Edward Wheeler 792 6 M 55-59 OA 27 24:24 0:54 132 1:21:38 0:48 126 57:30 2:45:16
111 Kame Kaneshiro 701 23 M 40-44 OA 68 27:30 1:37 127 1:20:45 1:13 109 54:57 2:46:03
112 Ashley Valentine 745 14 M 50-54 OA 82 28:39 3:17 129 1:21:26 1:51 78 50:59 2:46:13
113 JENNIFER JARVIS 651 3 F 35-39 OA 83 28:39 1:57 114 1:18:49 1:27 116 55:29 2:46:23
114 Michael Williams 691 24 M 40-44 OA 126 32:12 2:04 103 1:16:35 0:58 113 55:24 2:47:15
115 Yago Gonzalez 681 25 M 40-44 OA 113 30:36 2:25 125 1:20:11 1:44 93 52:30 2:47:28
116 Jonathan Rich 656 13 M 35-39 OA 135 33:07 2:09 123 1:20:01 1:58 68 50:15 2:47:31
117 Patrick McGilvray 718 13 M 45-49 OA 131 32:41 1:27 131 1:21:38 1:54 70 50:25 2:48:07
118 Michelle Duff 804 4 F 25-29 OA 46 26:12 1:47 128 1:21:19 1:21 125 57:28 2:48:08
119 Laura Cobb 634 4 F 30-34 OA 146 34:01 2:19 134 1:22:09 1:56 53 48:07 2:48:35
120 Thomas Kriege 709 14 M 45-49 OA 87 28:58 1:59 137 1:23:07 1:57 100 53:11 2:49:14
121 Ann Crickard 753 1 F 55-59 OA 85 28:52 3:15 138 1:23:30   107 54:33 2:50:11
122 Brian Wint 438 26 M 40-44 OA 129 32:27 1:32 120 1:19:18 1:32 115 55:27 2:50:18
123 Heric Flores 734 15 M 50-54 OA 161 36:57 3:50 98 1:16:11 1:50 91 52:14 2:51:04
124 Matthew Schreiber 793 14 M 30-34 OX1 148 34:03 1:43 109 1:17:40 1:19 121 56:19 2:51:07
125 Jeffrey June 715 15 M 45-49 OA 115 31:04 1:50 139 1:23:46 1:32 103 53:40 2:51:54
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Dave Senkier 618 13 M 25-29 OA 124 32:00 2:41 87 1:15:09 3:06 133 59:07 2:52:05
127 Angela Graziosi 84 4 F 40-44 OA 133 33:02 1:50 110 1:18:14 0:59 130 58:19 2:52:25
128 Joshua kugler 677 27 M 40-44 OA 75 27:42 1:50 126 1:20:30 1:13 141 1:01:19 2:52:36
129 Daniel Cahill 720 16 M 45-49 OA 140 33:31 1:23 112 1:18:38 1:23 128 57:50 2:52:46
130 Cindy Register 742 3 F 50-54 OA 89 29:01 2:43 140 1:24:04 1:34 114 55:27 2:52:51
131 Jason Hughes 666 14 M 35-39 OA 94 29:22 2:54 105 1:16:50 2:41 139 1:01:13 2:53:02
132 Daniel Tokaji 710 17 M 45-49 OA 147 34:02 2:12 121 1:19:36 1:55 122 56:27 2:54:14
133 Mattias Minarsch 630 15 M 30-34 OA 173 1:54:07   130 1:21:27   145 1:03:06 2:55:08
134 Jeff Berkmeyer 704 28 M 40-44 OA 127 32:15 3:44 151 1:26:47 2:23 66 50:05 2:55:16
135 Christopher Seeley 818 29 M 40-44 OX1 134 33:06 2:55 89 1:15:27   147 1:04:16 2:55:45
136 John Whitney 725 18 M 45-49 OA 150 34:14 2:28 144 1:24:26   117 55:38 2:56:47
137 Mary Adamo-Price 747 4 F 50-54 OA 151 34:23 1:55 143 1:24:17 1:37 108 54:45 2:56:59
138 Kathy Robbins 697 5 F 40-44 OA 18 22:51 2:41 153 1:28:00 3:52 137 1:00:41 2:58:07
139 laurie kamerer 683 6 F 40-44 OA 155 35:11 2:37 154 1:28:20 1:56 80 51:13 2:59:19
140 Dan Fleshour 723 19 M 45-49 OA 86 28:52 1:46 149 1:26:29 1:07 142 1:01:47 3:00:04
141 Courtney Harman 639 5 F 30-34 OA 143 33:49 1:46 108 1:17:31 1:35 148 1:05:22 3:00:04
142 Roy Youngmann 771 7 M 55-59 OGM 125 32:08 2:24 76 1:13:06 1:30 163 1:12:02 3:01:12
143 George Rendell 811 16 M 50-54 OA 41 25:26 3:59 133 1:22:02 2:04 158 1:07:55 3:01:27
144 Stephanie Danner 624 6 F 30-34 OA 25 24:03 2:14 161 1:31:40 2:13 143 1:02:20 3:02:32
145 bill buzek 759 1 M 65-69 OA 159 36:11 3:13 119 1:19:18 1:29 144 1:02:30 3:02:42
146 Barbara Perenic 649 7 F 30-34 OA 99 29:51 3:16 162 1:31:47 2:46 119 55:47 3:03:29
147 Fritz Hoefer 757 3 M 60-64 OA 165 39:48 3:30 86 1:14:58   157 1:07:47 3:06:04
148 Colleen Nihiser 650 8 F 30-34 OA 54 26:47 3:09 168 1:35:24 2:33 129 58:11 3:06:05
149 Jonica Burke 668 4 F 35-39 OA 162 37:12 1:08 122 1:19:49 1:00 156 1:07:20 3:06:32
150 Daniel Thompson 741 17 M 50-54 OA 164 39:39 3:34 124 1:20:03 2:18 140 1:01:15 3:06:52
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Amy Robinson 621 5 F 25-29 OA 141 33:48 2:01 165 1:33:07 1:27 127 57:48 3:08:13
152 REBECCA BIRKAN 754 2 F 55-59 OA 116 31:14 1:59 150 1:26:32 1:12 159 1:08:30 3:09:29
153 Sarah Speicher 637 9 F 30-34 OA 81 28:38 3:27 157 1:29:09 1:58 153 1:06:17 3:09:32
154 Adele Wright 696 7 F 40-44 OA 156 35:11 2:22 163 1:31:56   138 1:00:57 3:10:27
155 Matt Taylor 645 16 M 30-34 OA     33:15 146 1:25:23   164 1:12:14 3:10:53
156 Jon Ecker 756 4 M 60-64 OA 88 29:00 2:51 135 1:22:37 1:19 168 1:15:47 3:11:34
157 Robert Reichard 726 20 M 45-49 OA 149 34:12 5:24 113 1:18:43 2:45 161 1:11:00 3:12:06
158 Rich Davey 685 30 M 40-44 OA 158 35:58 3:14 142 1:24:13   160 1:08:51 3:12:17
159 matthew lindsey 763 14 M 25-29 OX1 108 30:16 3:21 147 1:25:26   167 1:14:38 3:13:42
160 Julius Coronel 717 21 M 45-49 OA 168 45:18 2:17 155 1:28:21 1:38 124 57:13 3:14:48
161 Katherine Treadwell 640 10 F 30-34 OA 139 33:28 2:44 166 1:33:50 2:07 151 1:05:41 3:17:52
162 Rob Lyons 803 8 M 55-59 OA 128 32:20 2:24 172 1:43:13   136 1:00:26 3:18:25
163 bill lowery 758 5 M 60-64 OA 166 39:58 2:28 159 1:30:23 2:35 146 1:03:19 3:18:46
164 Jeanne Bauer 750 3 F 55-59 OA 123 31:53 1:54 148 1:26:07 1:48 171 1:19:47 3:21:31
165 Lanlin Lee 641 11 F 30-34 OA 112 30:25 2:41 170 1:35:41 1:19 162 1:11:48 3:21:56
166 Raquel Santiago 620 6 F 25-29 OA 144 33:52 5:19 167 1:34:27 2:58 150 1:05:32 3:22:10
167 Sandrine Lusch 606 2 F 20-24 OA 160 36:29 2:43 171 1:35:47 1:38 149 1:05:32 3:22:10
168 Jason Timpe 657 15 M 35-39 OA 163 38:05 2:07 156 1:28:58 1:25 165 1:12:24 3:23:01
169 Rick Holbrook 722 22 M 45-49 OA 157 35:50 2:59 160 1:30:26 1:45 166 1:13:10 3:24:10
170 Lori Morris 727 1 F 45-49 OA 171 49:07 1:54 158 1:29:40 2:02 155 1:06:46 3:29:32
171 Sarah Keesler 762 5 F 35-39 OAT 153 34:48 3:39 164 1:32:28 2:28 170 1:19:22 3:32:47
172 Daniel Saltsman 659 16 M 35-39 OA 167 44:37 7:26 169 1:35:34 3:13 152 1:05:49 3:36:41
173 cheryl basil 57 4 F 55-59 OA 80 28:30 4:17 173 1:49:58   169 1:16:23 3:39:10
174 Stewart Behra 730 18 M 50-54 OA 170 46:02 3:28 152 1:27:28 3:03 172 1:20:17 3:40:19