Deer Creek Olympic Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 02, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING

Olympic Triathlon - Age Group

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Evan Price 601 22 1 24:22 1:25 1 1:04:01 0:51 1 39:24 2:10:05
2 10 Mike Girardot 603 23 2 26:13 1:20 2 1:03:59 0:41 2 44:10 2:16:24
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Cody Bohachek 797 27 1 18:50 0:54 1 1:01:14   1 37:17 1:58:16
2 3 SAMUEL HALL 619 29 2 20:13 1:02 2 1:03:50 0:42 2 40:25 2:06:15
3 5 Shawn Goedken 805 29 4 25:30 1:07 3 1:01:51   3 39:45 2:08:14
4 17 Tyler Anderson 617 28 3 21:48 1:28 4 1:11:45   4 44:55 2:19:57
5 52 Zachary Gillespie 614 28 6 26:45 2:08 6 1:11:43   5 51:01 2:31:39
6 59 ANDREW KROEGER 608 26 5 26:38 1:28 5 1:12:12   6 53:57 2:34:16
7 78 James Nakel 613 28 9 29:59 1:51 9 1:15:37 1:12 7 53:29 2:42:11
8 80 Nathan Kavali 612 27 8 29:42 1:36 11 1:19:04 1:27 8 50:38 2:42:30
9 82 Dominic Perry 611 27 7 29:08 2:29 7 1:09:53 2:23 9 59:26 2:43:21
10 87 Kyle Meece 615 28 10 30:06 1:39 8 1:12:16 0:56 10 59:03 2:44:02
11 111 Dave Senkier 618 28 11 32:00 2:41 10 1:15:09 3:06 11 59:07 2:52:05
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Ryan McCready 647 33 4 24:57 1:20 1 1:02:12 0:55 1 42:30 2:11:56
2 9 Chris Wasik 644 33 2 24:48 1:30 3 1:07:39   2 40:30 2:14:28
3 11 Garrett Cox 642 32 1 22:14 2:07 2 1:08:29 1:19 3 42:28 2:16:39
4 16 Justin Sanker 648 34 9 29:37 1:19 6 1:07:55   4 40:32 2:19:25
5 23 Jeffrey Stickel 635 32 6 27:12 1:44 9 1:14:27 1:28 5 38:53 2:23:46
6 27 Mark Robinson 625 30 8 27:42 1:23 4 1:08:49 1:04 6 45:40 2:24:39
7 31 Tim Dake 646 33 11 30:02       1:13:15 7 42:18 2:25:37
8 35 Brad Deaton 638 32 10 29:40 2:14 5 1:06:18 1:16 8 47:47 2:27:18
9 39 Nick Harvey 633 31 5 25:21 1:31 8 1:12:58 0:51 9 47:18 2:28:01
10 40 Kristopher Crawmer 636 32 12 33:25 2:50 11 1:11:39 0:54 10 39:12 2:28:02
11 43 Kris Read 806 31 3 24:52 1:02 7 1:13:46 0:45 11 48:33 2:29:00
12 74 Dan Nolan 632 31 7 27:29 1:33 10 1:16:10   12 1:25:48 2:41:19
13 118 Mattias Minarsch 630 31 13 1:54:07   12 1:21:27   13 1:03:06 2:55:08
14 138 Matt Taylor 645 33     33:15 13 1:25:23   14 1:12:14 3:10:53
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 JD THALMAN 652 35 1 22:13 2:10 1 1:04:55 0:48 1 43:28 2:13:37
2 14 Shaun Keegan 653 35 3 25:35 1:43 2 1:09:09 0:48 2 40:59 2:18:17
3 30 Rick Rick 442 38 6 26:59 1:49 3 1:07:54 1:01 3 47:52 2:25:35
4 47 Ben Cotton 658 37 8 27:16 1:52 9 1:14:52   4 45:56 2:29:57
5 49 Roy Miller 663 38 10 29:55 1:24 6 1:09:45 1:18 5 48:12 2:30:36
6 50 Robert Campbell 669 39 5 26:54 1:21 4 1:09:55 1:13 6 52:08 2:31:33
7 51 Daniel Haight 660 38 7 27:15 2:19 7 1:11:48 2:18 7 47:54 2:31:36
8 55 Jeffrey Harrison 783 39 11 32:35 1:44 10 1:10:46 1:10 8 46:24 2:32:40
9 57 Claudio Matos 670 39 4 26:39 1:50 8 1:13:19 0:57 9 50:47 2:33:34
10 63 Will Carlin 671 39 2 23:30 2:10 5 1:12:29 1:16 10 55:13 2:34:41
11 93 Clint Coleman 662 38 13 33:08 1:41 12 1:16:19 1:08 11 52:32 2:44:50
12 102 Jonathan Rich 656 36 12 33:07 2:09 13 1:20:01 1:58 12 50:15 2:47:31
13 116 Jason Hughes 666 38 9 29:22 2:54 11 1:16:50 2:41 13 1:01:13 2:53:02
14 150 Jason Timpe 657 36 14 38:05 2:07 14 1:28:58 1:25 14 1:12:24 3:23:01
15 153 Daniel Saltsman 659 37 15 44:37 7:26 15 1:35:34 3:13 15 1:05:49 3:36:41
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Daniel Payton 796 42 1 20:07   1 58:56 0:45 1 44:28 2:01:17
2 4 Edward Walker 703 44 3 22:34 1:13 2 1:02:33   2 40:12 2:06:34
3 13 Josh Alderman 690 42 6 25:04 0:54 5 1:09:13   3 41:51 2:17:03
4 15 Kelly Perrault 675 40 10 26:53 0:50 4 1:06:42 0:45 4 43:14 2:18:27
5 18 Scott Lang 786 43 2 21:37 1:10 3 1:07:02 0:41 5 50:53 2:21:26
6 19 Daniel Lehtonen 689 42 11 27:02 1:26 7 1:08:02 1:04 6 44:25 2:22:00
7 26 Geoffrey Johnson 672 40 15 27:34 1:22 8 1:07:44 1:00 7 46:46 2:24:27
8 29 Joshua Otstot 695 42 9 26:40 1:20 9 1:08:49 0:57 8 47:43 2:25:32
9 38 Ryan Burke 674 40 21 30:07 1:44 12 1:07:31   9 48:15 2:27:39
10 45 Jason Hall 692 42 17 28:17 1:09 10 1:07:59 0:50 10 51:20 2:29:37
11 46 Kevin Flanagan 680 41 14 27:34 1:05 13 1:10:59 1:06 11 48:54 2:29:40
12 48 Gustavo Camargo 679 40 4 23:39 1:06 6 1:10:42 1:33 12 53:08 2:30:09
13 54 John Gomez 678 40 18 28:18 1:33 15 1:13:33 0:44 13 48:22 2:32:32
14 60 Roger Youngpeters 693 42 12 27:10 1:40 14 1:12:12 1:39 14 51:40 2:34:23
15 62 Christopher Gregg 687 42 8 26:39 1:33 11 1:10:57 1:13 15 54:01 2:34:26
16 66 Patrick Lafley 684 41 7 26:15 2:32 18 1:16:20 1:47 16 50:19 2:37:16
17 67 Rob Heimann 682 41 5 24:42 2:55 16 1:16:59 1:43 17 50:55 2:37:16
18 71 Theodore Carlin 699 43 20 29:54 1:55 17 1:13:04   18 54:26 2:39:21
19 86 Rod Steensma 702 44 28 33:49 2:10 25 1:16:42 1:31 19 49:45 2:43:57
20 91 Thomas Hoeffel 673 40 24 31:50 2:03 24 1:17:26 1:06 20 52:01 2:44:27
21 94 Jon Peterson 698 43 23 31:18 2:43 22 1:16:21 1:39 21 52:49 2:44:52
22 95 Brad Boggs 700 43 19 29:19 1:50 19 1:16:26 2:25 22 55:04 2:45:06
23 97 Kame Kaneshiro 701 44 13 27:30 1:37 20 1:20:45 1:13 23 54:57 2:46:03
24 100 Michael Williams 691 42 25 32:12 2:04 23 1:16:35 0:58 24 55:24 2:47:15
25 101 Yago Gonzalez 681 41 22 30:36 2:25 26 1:20:11 1:44 25 52:30 2:47:28
26 108 Brian Wint 438 40 27 32:27 1:32 27 1:19:18 1:32 26 55:27 2:50:18
27 113 Joshua kugler 677 40 16 27:42 1:50 21 1:20:30 1:13 27 1:01:19 2:52:36
28 119 Jeff Berkmeyer 704 44 26 32:15 3:44 28 1:26:47 2:23 28 50:05 2:55:16
29 141 Rich Davey 685 41 29 35:58 3:14 29 1:24:13   29 1:08:51 3:12:17
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Matthew Meehan 729 49 1 23:42 0:57 1 1:06:24 0:43 1 45:04 2:16:53
2 24 Michael Kunstmann 708 46 6 28:46 1:44 3 1:07:56 0:53 2 44:46 2:24:07
3 32 Mark Lund 705 45 12 30:40 1:31 7 1:09:49 1:04 3 42:52 2:25:58
4 44 Stefan Pfuhler 719 47 3 27:11 1:17 2 1:09:43 1:25 4 49:34 2:29:12
5 53 Andrew Hundley 713 46 11 30:25 1:37 4 1:08:58   5 51:19 2:32:20
6 70 Gene Thomas 712 46 4 27:30 1:30 5 1:12:14   6 1:26:24 2:37:53
7 73 George Raihala 724 48 5 27:36 2:07 6 1:12:07 1:56 7 57:03 2:40:52
8 75 Scott Hurt 714 46 19 34:54 2:03 12 1:12:36 1:39 8 50:11 2:41:25
9 77 Domingo Balbi 721 47 10 30:21 2:42 11 1:15:57   9 53:07 2:42:08
10 88 Phil Fleshour 706 45 2 26:55 2:11 9 1:18:55 0:54 10 55:06 2:44:03
11 90 Thomas Bartman 707 46 22 1:47:48   8 1:15:24   11 58:49 2:44:26
12 103 Patrick McGilvray 718 47 14 32:41 1:27 15 1:21:38 1:54 12 50:25 2:48:07
13 106 Thomas Kriege 709 46 8 28:58 1:59 14 1:23:07 1:57 13 53:11 2:49:14
14 110 Jeffrey June 715 47 13 31:04 1:50 17 1:23:46 1:32 14 53:40 2:51:54
15 114 Daniel Cahill 720 47 15 33:31 1:23 13 1:18:38 1:23 15 57:50 2:52:46
16 117 Daniel Tokaji 710 46 16 34:02 2:12 16 1:19:36 1:55 16 56:27 2:54:14
17 120 John Whitney 725 49 18 34:14 2:28 20 1:24:26   17 55:38 2:56:47
18 124 Dan Fleshour 723 47 7 28:52 1:46 18 1:26:29 1:07 18 1:01:47 3:00:04
19 140 Robert Reichard 726 49 17 34:12 5:24 19 1:18:43 2:45 19 1:11:00 3:12:06
20 142 Julius Coronel 717 47 21 45:18 2:17 22 1:28:21 1:38 20 57:13 3:14:48
21 151 Rick Holbrook 722 47 20 35:50 2:59 21 1:30:26 1:45 21 1:13:10 3:24:10
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 21 Len Schuster 748 54 7 29:12 1:09 4 1:09:35 0:52 1 42:06 2:22:55
2 22 John Book 733 51 1 23:00   2 1:06:04 0:36 2 59:33 2:23:21
3 25 Robert Edmiston 740 53 0:00 0:00 1 1:15:57 1:35 3 1:06:44 2:24:16
4 34 Jerry Swartzel Jr. 813 53 5 28:03 1:20 5 1:10:52 0:53 4 45:52 2:27:03
5 41 Stephen Mackey 744 53 3 24:59 2:21 3 1:10:30 1:24 5 49:07 2:28:23
6 58 Lou Rocazella 743 53 2 24:42 1:40 6 1:14:02 0:50 6 52:52 2:34:07
7 65 Douglas Hart 739 53 10 34:00 1:53 8 1:12:04 1:27 7 46:50 2:36:16
8 72 Ray Schommer 814 54 11 34:31 1:27 7 1:11:13   8 52:21 2:39:33
9 85 Gregory Tatusko 746 54 8 29:14 2:29 9 1:18:35   9 53:36 2:43:55
10 89 Alan Bogard 736 51 9 32:44 2:02 10 1:15:42 1:57 10 51:40 2:44:07
11 98 Ashley Valentine 745 53 6 28:39 3:17 12 1:21:26 1:51 11 50:59 2:46:13
12 109 Heric Flores 734 51 12 36:57 3:50 13 1:16:11 1:50 12 52:14 2:51:04
13 126 George Rendell 811 51 4 25:26 3:59 11 1:22:02 2:04 13 1:07:55 3:01:27
14 133 Daniel Thompson 741 53 13 39:39 3:34 14 1:20:03 2:18 14 1:01:15 3:06:52
15 155 Stewart Behra 730 50 14 46:02 3:28 15 1:27:28 3:03 15 1:20:17 3:40:19
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 33 Larry Mears 815 59 3 25:03 1:34 3 1:11:03 0:53 1 47:38 2:26:13
2 42 Clark Candee 752 55 4 27:30 2:24 2 1:06:11 1:31 2 50:57 2:28:35
3 76 Jim Reynolds 749 55 5 31:29 2:14 5 1:15:42 1:25 3 51:15 2:42:07
4 96 Edward Wheeler 792 59 2 24:24 0:54 4 1:21:38 0:48 4 57:30 2:45:16
5 144 Rob Lyons 803 59 6 32:20 2:24 6 1:43:13   5 1:00:26 3:18:25
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 36 mike lies 626 60 1 25:46 2:04 1 1:12:10 1:25 1 45:55 2:27:22
2 84 John Walters 755 61 3 29:34 1:59 2 1:14:15 2:18 2 55:46 2:43:54
3 130 Fritz Hoefer 757 63 4 39:48 3:30 4 1:14:58   3 1:07:47 3:06:04
4 139 Jon Ecker 756 61 2 29:00 2:51 3 1:22:37 1:19 4 1:15:47 3:11:34
5 145 bill lowery 758 64 5 39:58 2:28 5 1:30:23 2:35 5 1:03:19 3:18:46
 

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 128 bill buzek 759 66 1 36:11 3:13 1 1:19:18 1:29 1 1:02:30 3:02:42
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 69 Corinne Jenkins 600 20 1 21:07 1:49 1 1:24:26   1 50:03 2:37:27
2 149 Sandrine Lusch 606 24 2 36:29 2:43 2 1:35:47 1:38 2 1:05:32 3:22:10
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 79 Samantha Sheets 616 28 1 25:06 2:20 3 1:22:53 1:19 1 50:38 2:42:18
2 81 MEGAN HALL 607 26 3 33:25 1:40 2 1:14:55 1:18 2 51:17 2:42:37
3 104 Michelle Duff 804 27 2 26:12 1:47 1 1:21:19 1:21 3 57:28 2:48:08
4 134 Amy Robinson 621 29 4 33:48 2:01 4 1:33:07 1:27 4 57:48 3:08:13
5 148 Raquel Santiago 620 29 5 33:52 5:19 5 1:34:27 2:58 5 1:05:32 3:22:10
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Julie Cameron 798 30 1 22:42 1:03 1 1:08:49 1:02 1 51:28 2:25:07
2 83 Jessica Leonard 622 30 7 30:20 2:22 2 1:18:50 1:27 2 50:48 2:43:48
3 92 Katherine Carroll 629 30 6 29:56 2:37 4 1:24:10 3:02 3 44:55 2:44:42
4 105 Laura Cobb 634 31 11 34:01 2:19 6 1:22:09 1:56 4 48:07 2:48:35
5 125 Courtney Harman 639 32 10 33:49 1:46 3 1:17:31 1:35 5 1:05:22 3:00:04
6 127 Stephanie Danner 624 30 2 24:03 2:14 5 1:31:40 2:13 6 1:02:20 3:02:32
7 129 Barbara Perenic 649 34 5 29:51 3:16 8 1:31:47 2:46 7 55:47 3:03:29
8 131 Colleen Nihiser 650 34 3 26:47 3:09 9 1:35:24 2:33 8 58:11 3:06:05
9 136 Sarah Speicher 637 32 4 28:38 3:27 7 1:29:09 1:58 9 1:06:17 3:09:32
10 143 Katherine Treadwell 640 32 9 33:28 2:44 11 1:33:50 2:07 10 1:05:41 3:17:52
11 147 Lanlin Lee 641 32 8 30:25 2:41 10 1:35:41 1:19 11 1:11:48 3:21:56
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 Holly Fiora 654 35 2 26:57 1:21 1 1:09:21 0:50 1 44:10 2:22:40
2 64 Robin Zehnder Muskopf 661 38 1 25:19 1:36 2 1:19:11 0:51 2 47:46 2:34:44
3 99 JENNIFER JARVIS 651 35 3 28:39 1:57 3 1:18:49 1:27 3 55:29 2:46:23
4 132 Jonica Burke 668 39 4 37:12 1:08 4 1:19:49 1:00 4 1:07:20 3:06:32
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 37 Martha Brennan 782 43 3 26:52 1:35 1 1:08:22 0:55 1 49:36 2:27:22
2 56 Melissa Adam 686 41 4 31:32 1:19 3 1:13:16   2 46:37 2:32:46
3 68 Karen Lehtonen 688 42 2 25:02 1:34 2 1:13:01 1:33 3 56:06 2:37:18
4 112 Angela Graziosi 84 43 5 33:02 1:50 4 1:18:14 0:59 4 58:19 2:52:25
5 122 Kathy Robbins 697 43 1 22:51 2:41 5 1:28:00 3:52 5 1:00:41 2:58:07
6 123 laurie kamerer 683 41 6 35:11 2:37 6 1:28:20 1:56 6 51:13 2:59:19
7 137 Adele Wright 696 43 7 35:11 2:22 7 1:31:56   7 1:00:57 3:10:27
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 152 Lori Morris 727 49 1 49:07 1:54 1 1:29:40 2:02 1 1:06:46 3:29:32
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 61 CHERYL CHANEY 735 51 2 27:59 1:44 1 1:10:16 1:19 1 53:04 2:34:24
2 115 Cindy Register 742 53 3 29:01 2:43 2 1:24:04 1:34 2 55:27 2:52:51
3 121 Mary Adamo-Price 747 54 4 34:23 1:55 3 1:24:17 1:37 3 54:45 2:56:59
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 107 Ann Crickard 753 56 2 28:52 3:15 1 1:23:30   1 54:33 2:50:11
2 135 REBECCA BIRKAN 754 57 3 31:14 1:59 2 1:26:32 1:12 2 1:08:30 3:09:29
3 146 Jeanne Bauer 750 55 4 31:53 1:54 3 1:26:07 1:48 3 1:19:47 3:21:31
4 154 cheryl basil 57 57 1 28:30 4:17 4 1:49:58   4 1:16:23 3:39:10
 

Olympic Triathlon - Elite Open

Male 15 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Todd Ricketts 777 32 3 21:57 0:43 2 59:59 0:27 1 37:52 2:01:00
2 2 John Lowrey 822 22 1 17:58 0:32 1 1:02:31   2 44:34 2:02:08
3 3 Clint Aikins 775 27 4 23:35 1:12 3 1:03:12   3 42:07 2:10:07
4 4 Scott Gayfield 772 16 2 21:18 1:23 4 1:15:41 1:14 4 45:58 2:25:37
5 5 Justin Kassnel 774 26 5 31:38 1:20 5 1:09:13 0:40 5 43:03 2:25:57
6 7 Lito Espinosa 821 38 6 45:41 1:56 6 1:07:11 1:43 6 48:17 2:44:49
 

Female 15 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Marnie Rognlien 776 28 1 22:18 1:17 1 1:15:33 1:10 1 49:23 2:29:44
 

Olympic Triathlon - Grand Mast

Male

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 P.J. Arling 767 53 2 22:31 1:17 1 1:01:54 0:54 1 41:05 2:07:44
2 2 Bruce Williams 770 56 1 21:50 1:18 2 1:04:50 0:46 2 43:07 2:11:53
3 3 Mark Reynolds 769 54 3 24:48 1:13 3 1:06:11 0:59 3 45:06 2:18:19
4 4 Dan Falke 766 51 4 25:32 1:14 4 1:11:31 0:54 4 44:12 2:23:25
5 6 Tim Bowman 820 58 5 30:11 1:22 5 1:10:48 0:51 5 52:14 2:35:27
6 7 Roy Youngmann 771 58 6 32:08 2:24 6 1:13:06 1:30 6 1:12:02 3:01:12
 

Female

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Robyn Williams 768 54 1 23:17 1:21 1 1:11:50 1:23 1 46:22 2:24:14
 

Olympic Triathlon - Clydes XL1

0 - 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Matthew Schreiber 793 33 2 34:03 1:43 1 1:17:40 1:19 1 56:19 2:51:07
2 4 matthew lindsey 763 27 1 30:16 3:21 2 1:25:26   2 1:14:38 3:13:42
 

40 +

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Todd McIntyre 765 49 1 31:31 1:31 1 1:11:43 1:11 1 46:55 2:32:53
2 3 Christopher Seeley 818 40 2 33:06 2:55 2 1:15:27   2 1:04:16 2:55:45
 

Olympic Triathlon - Athena

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Sarah Keesler 762 37 1 34:48 3:39 1 1:32:28 2:28 1 1:19:22 3:32:47