Deer Creek - Kidz Series

Age Group Results

June 01, 2013


All participant racing results proudly brought to you by HFP Racing HFP RACING

Kidz Triathlon 10 & under

Female 7 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Emma Reed 1 7 1 3:06 2:28 1 20:54 0:35 1 3:14 30:19
 

Female Age 9

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Ainsley Cahill 14 9 1 3:55 1:47 1 22:17 0:52 1 4:01 32:54
 

Female Age 10

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Lindsey Barry 4 10 1 3:20   1 3:02 17:56 1 3:29 27:49
 

Male 7 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 nate snyder 17 7 1 3:05 1:26 1 17:53 0:42 1 3:21 26:29
 

Male Age 8

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Luke Stout 9 8 1 4:21 2:09 1 19:41 0:48 1 3:40 30:41
 

Male Age 9

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Anthony Gomez 16 9 1 3:37 2:12 1 22:09 0:42 1 4:15 32:57
 

Male Age 10

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Eli Mitchell 19 10 1 3:09 1:33 1 17:14 0:28 1 2:59 25:26
 

Kidz Duathlon 10 & under

Female Age 8

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 KAYLI MERRITT 2 8 1 29:58   1 24:58   1 6:07 35:05
 

Male 7 and under

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Gage Merritt 15 6 1 3:07 0:54 1 20:02 1:06 1 4:31 29:42
 

Kidz Triathlon 11-14

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Emily Willms 12 12 2 5:12 1:31 1 27:17 0:33 1 6:32 41:07
2 4 Noelle Barry 10 12 1 4:34 3:05 2 32:51 0:35 2 8:10 49:18
3 5 Annalese Cahill 11 12 3 5:23 2:19 3 37:13 0:49 3 8:36 54:22
 

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Ricky Dungan 7 13 1 3:38 0:55 1 20:53 0:48 1 5:26 31:42
2 2 Austin Ebbrecht 8 14 2 5:49 1:53 2 24:38 0:35 2 5:20 38:17
3 6 Malachi Mitchell 18 12 3 6:33 1:56 3 57:38 1:14 3 9:16 1:16:39
 

Kidz Duathlon 11-14

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Kennedy Tatman 6 11 1 2:41 0:53 1 16:10 19:18 1 3:45 42:50