Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 14, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Megan Deichler 12 F 1 F 25-29 WOA 15 6:16 1:25 3 23:05 0:44 2 13:48 45:20
2 Carey Walley 57 F 1 F 35-39 WOA 3 5:10 1:15 2 22:24 1:18 13 18:51 49:01
3 Jeanette Shires 61 F 1 F 45-49 WOA 13 6:07 1:36 1 20:39 1:40 16 19:16 49:21
4 Elyse Jarard 561 F 2 F 45-49 WOA 5 5:40 1:22 5 23:10 1:20 9 18:13 49:47
5 Jenny King 11 F 1 F 30-34 WOA 11 5:57 1:19 4 23:08 0:59 12 18:47 50:12
6 Stephanie Mercado 641 F 2 F 25-29 WOA 38 6:59 1:45 8 24:01 1:10 4 16:35 50:33
7 Bryn Trogdon 565 F 3 F 25-29 WOA 56 32:29       26:10 10 18:24 52:06
8 Emily Wilk 8 F 4 F 25-29 WOA 2 4:53 2:33 12 25:03 1:03 11 18:37 52:10
9 Cheryl Drury 1 F 2 F 35-39 WOA 29 6:48 2:30 9 24:13 1:12 7 17:49 52:34
10 Tamara Widenhouse 62 F 1 F 40-44 WOA 19 6:25 1:41 6 23:16 1:38 18 19:33 52:35
11 Cindy Stives 19 F 2 F 40-44 WOA 7 5:44 2:06 11 25:01 1:47 8 18:03 52:42
12 Heather Hoehn 47 F 3 F 35-39 WOA 8 5:52 2:40 32 27:52 1:22 3 15:11 52:59
13 Kristen Schulz 22 F 2 F 30-34 WOA 18 6:22 1:04 7 23:46 1:08 26 20:50 53:12
14 Helen Collins 50 F 3 F 40-44 WOA 9 5:52 2:07 20 25:56 1:06 17 19:24 54:28
15 ANDRIA SMITH 41 F 4 F 35-39 WOA 40 7:06 2:06 25 26:58 1:51 6 16:45 54:48
16 Stephanie Schroeder 10 F 5 F 25-29 WOA 21 6:28 1:50 15 25:28 1:18 20 19:48 54:54
17 Jean O'Banion 6 F 4 F 40-44 WOA 42 7:08 2:08 47 33:20 2:09 1 10:17 55:04
18 Molly Young 29 F 1 F 20-24 WOA 25 6:35 2:22 23 26:22 1:11 14 18:58 55:30
19 Kelly Knapke 52 F 2 F 20-24 WOA 26 6:38 2:13 16 25:31 1:24 22 20:10 55:58
20 shelley metcalf 3 F 5 F 35-39 WOA 30 6:49 1:52 18 25:45 1:20 23 20:14 56:03
21 Marcella McKoon 67 F 3 F 30-34 WOA 28 6:43 1:29 19 25:53 1:16 28 21:00 56:22
22 Sally Ogle 31 F 6 F 25-29 WOA 17 6:18 4:49 26 27:01 2:53 5 16:45 57:47
23 Tammy Unger 26 F 3 F 45-49 WOA             57 57:50 57:50
24 Erin Bade 5 F 7 F 25-29 WOA 4 5:26 2:23 27 27:16 1:56 25 20:48 57:51
25 Abbie Huffman 9 F 4 F 30-34 WOA 36 6:57 1:53 22 26:00 1:01 32 22:11 58:04
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Lisa Taylor 20 F 6 F 35-39 WOA             58 58:43 58:43
27 Lindsey Kroeger 4 F 8 F 25-29 WOA 10 5:55 2:45 10 24:42 1:47 38 23:45 58:57
28 Lora LeMay 38 F 7 F 35-39 WOA 31 6:52 2:52 33 28:01 1:36 19 19:38 59:02
29 Stephanie Little 27 F 8 F 35-39 WOA 34 6:55 2:38 30 27:33 1:19 27 20:51 59:17
30 Janelle Mead 2 F 9 F 35-39 WOA 47 7:25 2:05 13 25:21 1:30 36 23:06 59:29
31 Katie Terrell 33 F 5 F 30-34 WOA 27 6:38 2:29 35 28:44 1:21 24 20:21 59:35
32 Linda Hohenberger 64 F 1 F 60-64 WOA 55 8:35 2:40 29 27:23 1:46 15 19:14 59:40
33 Alexis Widenhouse 63 F 1 F 0-14 WOA 1 4:52 1:59     30:16 35 22:43 59:52
34 Amy Hoeffel 48 F 1 F 50-54 WOA 20 6:26 3:32 28 27:17 1:19 30 21:52 1:00:28
35 Irene Gillenwater 13 F 6 F 30-34 WOA 33 6:53 2:11 31 27:47 1:33 31 22:06 1:00:32
36 Pamela Parks 42 F 2 F 50-54 WOA 22 6:30 2:43 17 25:33 2:12 39 23:52 1:00:52
37 Kelly Ovington 260 F 5 F 40-44 WTA 6 5:40 3:09 21 25:57 2:21 43 24:58 1:02:07
38 Rebecca Dunehew 17 F 6 F 40-44 WOA 52 8:10 3:09 41 30:25 1:36 21 19:49 1:03:11
39 Val Prevish 34 F 3 F 50-54 WOA 41 7:06 4:58 14 25:28 2:01 40 23:53 1:03:29
40 Marianna Mayer 54 F 1 F 15-19 WOA 12 6:03 2:34 42 30:45 2:03 33 22:22 1:03:49
41 Elizabeth Mayer 53 F 4 F 50-54 WOA 24 6:35 2:10 45 31:35 1:06 34 22:26 1:03:54
42 Karen Muench 40 F 5 F 50-54 WOA 39 7:02 2:03 34 28:20 1:38 48 25:39 1:04:43
43 megan gottsacker 643 F 2 F 15-19 WOA 32 6:53 3:42 36 28:57 1:53 46 25:25 1:06:52
44 Cathy Bishop-Clark 35 F 4 F 45-49 WOA 46 7:24 3:15 37 28:59 1:52 47 25:26 1:06:57
45 Amanda Morgan 55 F 7 F 30-34 WOA 45 7:22 2:44 43 31:00 1:01 42 24:52 1:07:01
46 Michele George 32 F 10 F 35-39 WOA 35 6:56 3:25 51 34:21 1:27 29 21:15 1:07:26
47 Kathy Baldridge 43 F 6 F 50-54 WOA 54 8:32 2:43 44 31:07 1:30 41 23:58 1:07:52
48 Lori O'Hearn 15 F 7 F 40-44 WOA 48 7:41 4:39 38 29:44 2:16 37 23:41 1:08:03
49 Denise Ruby 51 F 5 F 45-49 WOA 49 7:41 5:02 39 30:13 1:25 45 25:15 1:09:39
50 Kriss Haren 60 F 7 F 50-54 WTA 51 8:08 2:56 24 26:36 3:33 55 28:31 1:09:46
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Jamie Elliott 44 F 6 F 45-49 WOA 23 6:31 4:04 48 33:22 1:15 49 25:43 1:10:58
52 Kathy Noe 23 F 8 F 50-54 WOA 16 6:17 2:55 49 33:50 1:27 50 26:31 1:11:02
53 Sarah Noe 24 F 3 F 15-19 WOA 14 6:16 2:24 52 34:21 1:15 51 26:44 1:11:03
54 Ellie O'Banion 7 F 2 F 0-14 WOA 43 7:09 2:10 46 33:19 2:08 54 27:53 1:12:41
55 Bobbie Wilson 16 F 2 F 60-64 WOA 44 7:18 3:41 40 30:14 1:45 56 30:28 1:13:28
56 Jill Gelhausen 39 F 11 F 35-39 WOA 37 6:57 3:28 54 38:17 1:17 44 24:59 1:15:01
57 Laura Ramsey 56 F 9 F 50-54 WOA 50 8:06 5:39 50 34:01 2:42 52 27:48 1:18:17
58 Victoria VonHolle 59 F 7 F 45-49 WOA 53 8:12 5:37 53 34:36 2:08 53 27:48 1:18:23