Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 14, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ross Hartley 282 M 1 M 25-29 STO 1 9:34 0:44 3 31:58 0:43 2 18:51 1:01:52
2 Todd Ricketts 283 M 1 M 30-34 STO 7 11:01 0:44 2 31:28 0:36 1 18:41 1:02:32
3 Shannon Kurek 305 M 1 M 40-44 STM 6 10:56 0:54 1 30:50 0:43 3 19:34 1:02:58
4 Adolfo Loustaunau 118 M 2 M 40-44 STA 4 10:50 0:58 10 34:03 0:50 4 19:45 1:06:29
5 James McDonough 116 M 1 M 50-54 STA 3 10:31 1:31 4 32:46 1:05 12 21:06 1:07:01
6 Michael Boone 281 M 1 M 45-49 STM 20 12:26 0:54 6 33:05 0:50 10 20:43 1:07:59
7 Brian Barker 278 M 2 M 50-54 4 23 12:29 0:53 5 32:56 0:46 13 21:09 1:08:15
8 Jake Custer 137 M 2 M 25-29 STO 36 13:09 0:54 9 33:30 0:55 5 19:55 1:08:25
9 Neil Ernst 306 M 2 M 30-34 STO 16 12:16 1:13 11 34:07 0:43 8 20:29 1:08:50
10 Philip Minutolo 287 M 3 M 25-29 STO 27 12:39 0:58 13 34:11 1:09 6 20:20 1:09:19
11 Michael Polakowski 280 M 2 M 45-49 STM 11 11:30 0:59 8 33:06 0:58 20 22:52 1:09:28
12 Don Cain 304 M 3 M 50-54 4 21 12:27 1:00 7 33:05 0:55 19 22:36 1:10:05
13 Bryan Morosky 234 M 4 M 25-29 STA 9 11:14 0:59 32 37:20 0:43 9 20:32 1:10:51
14 Lee Sellers 154 M 3 M 40-44 STA 31 12:51 0:55 12 34:09   31 23:37 1:11:34
15 Gabe Rastatter 108 M 1 M 15-19 STA 5 10:55 1:15 51 38:46 0:46 11 20:46 1:12:31
16 Andy Britton 162 M 1 M 35-39 STA 47 13:47 1:01 14 34:15 0:49 21 22:54 1:12:48
17 Michael Schaeffer 141 M 4 M 40-44 STA 54 13:54 1:04 15 34:19 1:03 17 22:32 1:12:56
18 steve schumacher 179 M 5 M 40-44 STA 13 11:44 1:20 18 35:10 1:04 34 23:40 1:13:00
19 Robert Ekin 300 M 6 M 40-44 STA 58 14:02 1:18 16 34:42 0:52 16 22:10 1:13:08
20 Nathan Damm 147 M 5 M 25-29 STA 41 13:25 1:10 20 35:24 0:55 18 22:36 1:13:31
21 Jennifer Haynes 569 F 1 F 30-34 STA 12 11:42 1:55 75 40:34 0:54 7 20:24 1:15:31
22 Paul Gigliotti 298 M 1 M 55-59 STA 40 13:17 1:21 21 35:34 1:05 41 24:26 1:15:44
23 Jim Phelan 480 M 3 M 45-49 STA 32 12:53 0:52 29 37:04 1:07 37 24:01 1:16:00
24 Adam Rosen 132 M 6 M 25-29 STA 15 12:14 1:03 50 38:45 1:06 24 23:04 1:16:15
25 Michael Whitaker 285 M 3 M 30-34 STO 74 14:48 1:27 17 34:44 1:28 38 24:12 1:16:40
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Michael Sparks 184 M 2 M 15-19 STA 2 10:00 1:05 72 40:23 0:48 40 24:23 1:16:41
27 Marie Sparrow 143 F 2 F 30-34 STA 17 12:21 1:35 33 37:31 0:56 44 24:34 1:17:00
28 Jeff Endicott 172 M 4 M 45-49 STA 72 14:44 1:18 25 36:41 0:46 33 23:39 1:17:09
29 Oliver Decker 105 M 5 M 45-49 STA 93 15:38 1:55 19 35:14 1:27 23 23:03 1:17:19
30 Tommy McNear 129 M 2 M 35-39 STA 51 13:49 1:08 39 37:58 0:58 28 23:27 1:17:23
31 Nikki Scarpetti 578 F 3 F 30-34 STA 38 13:13 1:22 55 39:03 1:08 25 23:06 1:17:55
32 Seth Payton 136 M 3 M 15-19 STA 19 12:26 1:35 77 40:43 1:47 15 21:32 1:18:04
33 Clint Lehman 245 M 7 M 25-29 STA 105 15:54 2:06 41 38:13 1:17 14 21:12 1:18:43
34 Gregory Blatnik 164 M 1 M 60-64 STA 77 14:53 1:51 22 35:57 0:39 63 25:28 1:18:50
35 Mark Gross 186 M 2 M 55-59 STA 173 52:48       36:31 51 24:58 1:18:54
36 Timothy Norman 229 M 4 M 50-54 STA 14 12:06 1:39 56 39:04 1:25 49 24:55 1:19:10
37 Steve Barr 581 M 7 M 40-44 STA 22 12:27 1:23 40 38:03 1:21 71 26:06 1:19:23
38 Ray Schommer 319 M 5 M 50-54 STA 84 15:16 1:23 24 36:34 1:11 62 25:26 1:19:52
39 Milt Allen 302 M 6 M 50-54 6 92 15:38 1:25 23 36:32 1:11 52 25:04 1:19:52
40 Kevin Lewis 127 M 4 M 30-34 STA 49 13:49 2:05 44 38:27 1:15 42 24:26 1:20:04
41 Tim Shook 316 M 3 M 35-39 6 48 13:48 2:00 34 37:39 1:13 65 25:50 1:20:31
42 james colborn 188 M 7 M 50-54 STA 29 12:44 1:22 60 39:28 1:01 68 25:55 1:20:32
43 Tim Kelley 252 M 5 M 30-34 STA 85 15:17 1:39 31 37:20 1:14 55 25:09 1:20:41
44 Katherine Graham 199 F 1 F 35-39 STA 8 11:14 1:51 43 38:23 1:26 95 27:54 1:20:50
45 Curt Kissinger 138 M 6 M 45-49 STA 69 14:41 1:59 35 37:44 1:06 61 25:19 1:20:51
46 Curtis Bailey 142 M 8 M 25-29 STA 75 14:49 1:27 57 39:21 1:25 35 23:50 1:20:55
47 Kyle Behymer 237 M 6 M 30-34 STA 96 15:41 1:09 67 40:04 1:09 22 22:56 1:21:00
48 Jeffrey Anderson 170 M 4 M 35-39 STA 35 13:08 1:36 59 39:28 1:05 72 26:15 1:21:33
49 Brian Osborn 239 M 8 M 50-54 STA 42 13:28 1:13 79 40:56 1:00 60 25:13 1:21:51
50 John Walters 238 M 2 M 60-64 STA 52 13:49 1:30 38 37:57 1:32 84 27:20 1:22:11
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Bradley Jarard 150 M 7 M 45-49 STA 126 17:18 1:11 30 37:10 0:55 64 25:36 1:22:13
52 john menzies 174 M 1 M 65-69 STA 55 13:55 1:37 37 37:47 1:22 93 27:45 1:22:28
53 ken mills 161 M 9 M 50-54 STA 116 16:29 1:29 42 38:17 1:03 58 25:11 1:22:30
54 W.R. Whistler 169 M 10 M 50-54 STA 121 16:41 1:26 46 38:33 1:21 43 24:31 1:22:34
55 Sean Sloan 249 M 8 M 40-44 STA 63 14:17 1:26 54 38:55 1:08 77 26:52 1:22:39
56 Jenni Love 198 F 1 F 45-49 STA 67 14:37 2:28 65 39:44 1:35 39 24:22 1:22:48
57 Hannah Ross 181 F 2 F 35-39 STA 97 15:42 1:41 71 40:20 1:19 36 23:56 1:23:00
58 Grace Norman 232 F 1 F 15-19 STA 61 14:14 1:39 99 42:06 1:35 30 23:34 1:23:08
59 Natacha Smith 203 F 3 F 35-39 STA 78 14:59 1:51 92 41:45 1:34 26 23:12 1:23:23
60 Jason Diehl 584 M 5 M 35-39 STA 122 16:43 1:29 78 40:49 1:07 29 23:30 1:23:40
61 Tom Sikora 112 M 8 M 45-49 STA 114 16:20 1:27 63 39:33 1:39 46 24:40 1:23:41
62 Nicholas Shortell 117 M 3 M 60-64 STA 56 13:59 2:14 28 36:56 1:46 108 28:44 1:23:42
63 Paul Chip Klingaman 191 M 11 M 50-54 STA 44 13:37 1:25 27 36:52 1:08 128 31:09 1:24:13
64 Greg Schwartz 135 M 7 M 30-34 STA 107 15:57 1:52 82 41:10 0:46 45 24:37 1:24:24
65 Lee Pigman 570 M 9 M 45-49 STA 82 15:10 1:56 66 39:52 1:39 66 25:50 1:24:29
66 Jorge Cuautle 104 M 10 M 45-49 STA 53 13:53 1:41 108 42:30 1:37 47 24:47 1:24:30
67 John Seminary 244 M 12 M 50-54 STA 66 14:35 1:22 58 39:25 1:17 94 27:52 1:24:34
68 Stephen LeConey 109 M 3 M 55-59 STA 115 16:20 1:59 52 38:51 1:28 70 26:01 1:24:42
69 Jerry Andry 133 M 6 M 35-39 STA 70 14:42 2:36 74 40:31 1:41 59 25:11 1:24:43
70 John Sachs 299 M 11 M 45-49 STA 138 17:48 1:07 47 38:36 1:24 69 25:56 1:24:52
71 Jill Inkrott-Smith 497 F 4 F 30-34 STA 99 15:46 1:33 83 41:11 1:29 50 24:56 1:24:57
72 Greg Pignatiello 236 M 13 M 50-54 STA 62 14:16 1:30 70 40:19 1:03 99 28:01 1:25:10
73 Jessica Sorosiak 88 F 5 F 30-34 STA 30 12:50 1:19 69 40:17 1:12 116 29:36 1:25:15
74 Stacey Kaiser 107 F 6 F 30-34 STA 45 13:37 1:18 104 42:18 1:22 78 27:03 1:25:40
75 joe ryan 126 M 12 M 45-49 STA 39 13:16 1:01 115 43:17 1:03 79 27:05 1:25:44
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Natalie Meininger 182 F 1 F 25-29 STA 18 12:22 2:54 81 41:08 1:23 98 27:59 1:25:48
77 Rick Allen 165 M 14 M 50-54 STA 81 15:10 1:36 73 40:29 1:30 81 27:13 1:26:00
78 Joel Politi 159 M 9 M 40-44 STA 57 14:02 2:58 113 43:05 1:24 48 24:48 1:26:18
79 Joe Shafer 189 M 15 M 50-54 STA 24 12:34 1:06 96 41:59 1:11 114 29:33 1:26:25
80 Gwen Corley 288 F 1 F 50-54 STA 90 15:23 1:28 61 39:31 1:21 112 29:10 1:26:55
81 Ariel Klingaman 190 F 2 F 25-29 STA 60 14:13 2:21 48 38:37 1:24 121 30:26 1:27:03
82 Jeff Stauch 124 M 16 M 50-54 STA 71 14:43 2:25 85 41:12 1:29 85 27:23 1:27:14
83 Joel Smith 261 M 7 M 35-39 6             174 1:27:21 1:27:21
84 Tim Vereb 294 M 13 M 45-49 STA 65 14:27 1:54 106 42:23 0:54 91 27:43 1:27:22
85 Jeff Jones 148 M 4 M 55-59 STA 113 16:14 2:53 107 42:29 2:23 27 23:24 1:27:26
86 Kala Penney 119 F 7 F 30-34 STA 37 13:10 1:40 119 43:37 1:34 90 27:42 1:27:45
87 Jason Laux 568 M 8 M 30-34 STA 64 14:19 2:00 45 38:31 1:01 131 32:00 1:27:53
88 Dawn Vishey 178 F 2 F 50-54 STA 124 17:12 1:27 94 41:52 1:12 73 26:15 1:28:00
89 Dan Reffitt 562 M 8 M 35-39 XL1 68 14:40 1:31 80 41:06 1:13 115 29:36 1:28:08
90 Nicholas Justus 123 M 1 M 20-24 STA 109 15:59 2:13 88 41:29 0:46 96 27:55 1:28:24
91 Mark McNamara 115 M 9 M 35-39 STA 83 15:12 2:35 101 42:12 1:17 83 27:15 1:28:33
92 Steve Flinn 226 M 17 M 50-54 STA 87 15:21 1:24 103 42:17 1:12 103 28:22 1:28:38
93 Travis Shaul 110 M 9 M 25-29 STA 79 15:07 1:32 95 41:58 1:23 105 28:36 1:28:39
94 Laurence Webb 638 M 2 M 20-24 STA 25 12:36 2:21 53 38:55 1:12 149 33:42 1:28:48
95 Paul Ferguson 265 M 5 M 55-59 6 127 17:21 2:20     40:10 110 28:56 1:28:49
96 Roy Youngmann 279 M 6 M 55-59 4 89 15:22 1:28 26 36:45 2:00 146 33:36 1:29:12
97 Shawn Koivisto 195 M 10 M 35-39 STA 59 14:11 1:46 123 44:05 1:26 100 28:04 1:29:33
98 James Palmer 153 M 9 M 30-34 STA 108 15:59 2:16 102 42:13 1:13 97 27:56 1:29:39
99 Timothy Terrell 193 M 10 M 30-34 STA 98 15:45 2:33 89 41:38 2:05 92 27:43 1:29:46
100 Holly Estes-Doetsch 194 F 8 F 30-34 STA 43 13:34 2:01 144 47:05 1:40 67 25:51 1:30:14
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Mary Jablonski 171 F 1 F 60-64 STA 144 18:29 1:34 131 45:14 1:27 32 23:39 1:30:25
102 Suesann Sepela 176 F 3 F 50-54 STA 106 15:56 1:34 116 43:22 1:58 87 27:33 1:30:25
103 David Owen 240 M 7 M 55-59 STA 150 19:06 2:52 49 38:42 1:45 102 28:17 1:30:44
104 David Tomashewski 215 M 8 M 55-59 STA 26 12:37 2:19 110 42:51 0:56 133 32:03 1:30:49
105 Megan McCabe 586 F 9 F 30-34 STA 28 12:41 1:30 139 46:35 1:32 104 28:31 1:30:51
106 Julie Politi 160 F 2 F 45-49 STA 129 17:26 2:52 117 43:35 1:03 76 26:29 1:31:27
107 Robert Reichard 499 M 14 M 45-49 STA 73 14:45 3:01 36 37:45 2:20 147 33:37 1:31:30
108 Don Chandler 464 M 10 M 40-44 STA 10 11:28 2:01 100 42:09 1:42 151 34:08 1:31:30
109 Rachel Langenderfer 168 F 3 F 45-49 STA 141 18:11 1:32 91 41:45 1:10 111 29:03 1:31:43
110 Alan Altman 157 M 18 M 50-54 STA 152 19:15 1:50 87 41:25 1:37 88 27:37 1:31:46
111 Amy Roberson 131 F 10 F 30-34 STA 88 15:21 1:33 143 46:50 1:07 80 27:05 1:31:58
112 Larry Lowe 301 M 11 M 40-44 6 46 13:46 1:32 135 45:38 1:19 117 29:42 1:31:59
113 Gayle Pille 227 F 1 F 55-59 STA 86 15:20 1:43 68 40:07 2:03 138 32:58 1:32:13
114 Becca Moore 149 F 4 F 35-39 STA 103 15:51 1:27 147 47:42 1:12 75 26:22 1:32:35
115 Susan Kelley 253 F 11 F 30-34 STA 94 15:39 1:54 86 41:14 1:08 140 33:06 1:33:03
116 Matthew Keresman 121 M 19 M 50-54 STA 80 15:08 2:13 118 43:36 0:56 127 31:07 1:33:03
117 Christina Shane 125 F 12 F 30-34 STA 76 14:50 2:45 98 42:05 1:12 134 32:18 1:33:11
118 S A R A H CADLE 235 F 4 F 45-49 STA 160 20:19 1:52 124 44:23 1:31 56 25:09 1:33:16
119 Tim Roetting 295 M 12 M 40-44 MTB 147 18:42 2:47 127 44:36 0:54 74 26:18 1:33:20
120 kim ellingson 166 F 5 F 45-49 STA 139 18:04 1:57 76 40:42 1:36 129 31:25 1:33:46
121 Judson Armentrout 106 M 11 M 35-39 STA 151 19:13 1:59 109 42:49 1:26 106 28:37 1:34:06
122 Jim Pickett 185 M 4 M 60-64 STA 145 18:33 1:19 90 41:38 1:42 130 31:26 1:34:40
123 Dana Warnock 250 F 5 F 35-39 STA 112 16:10 2:23 122 44:00 1:45 120 30:25 1:34:45
124 Sean McAfee 271 M 12 M 35-39 6 33 12:53 1:28 93 41:48 1:15 164 37:43 1:35:10
125 David LeMay 200 M 13 M 35-39 STA 91 15:36 3:45 130 45:13 2:14 107 28:42 1:35:31
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Nancy Reis 216 F 13 F 30-34 STA 155 19:40 2:13 133 45:25 0:56 86 27:33 1:35:50
127 Glenn Schlub 248 M 14 M 35-39 STA 130 17:27 1:09 105 42:20 1:35 143 33:21 1:35:53
128 Russell clarke 145 M 2 M 65-69 STA 159 20:06 1:59 62 39:33 1:36 139 33:03 1:36:19
129 Karen Rokich 130 F 4 F 50-54 STA 50 13:49 1:45 136 45:43 1:36 148 33:40 1:36:35
130 John Bondy 206 M 11 M 30-34 STA 166 22:12 2:22 120 43:37 1:09 82 27:14 1:36:36
131 Alfred Smith II 264 M 12 M 30-34 6 128 17:23 2:50 126 44:30 1:27 124 30:41 1:36:54
132 Justin Metcalf 263 M 13 M 30-34 6             175 1:37:10 1:37:10
133 Marion Peraza de Webb 503 F 1 F 40-44 STA 164 21:27 2:00 121 43:49 1:46 101 28:06 1:37:11
134 Steve Eroskey 114 M 9 M 55-59 STA 100 15:47 2:48 114 43:11 1:57 144 33:28 1:37:11
135 Glen Meredith 242 M 13 M 40-44 STA 149 18:59 2:39 84 41:12 1:18 142 33:19 1:37:29
136 Tim Frawley 152 M 10 M 25-29 STA 142 18:21 2:13 128 44:57 1:27 125 30:52 1:37:52
137 Margie Gitzinger 134 F 6 F 45-49 STA 133 17:37 2:47 138 46:27 1:04 118 30:19 1:38:18
138 Liz Huling 113 F 3 F 25-29 STA 102 15:49 1:50 154 49:39 1:34 113 29:32 1:38:25
139 Robin Norman 230 F 7 F 45-49 STA 95 15:40 3:02 125 44:27 1:45 153 34:21 1:39:18
140 Aaron Ransbottom 563 M 15 M 45-49 STA 123 17:02 2:25 112 42:55 2:20 156 34:56 1:39:39
141 Jeff Bertram 175 M 3 M 65-69 STA 158 20:04 2:20 134 45:27 2:02 119 30:25 1:40:20
142 Bryan Sellers 491 M 14 M 30-34 STA 165 21:47 2:19 64 39:39 1:23 160 36:10 1:41:20
143 Rebekah Mazany 187 F 4 F 25-29 STA 168 23:24 2:34 151 48:15 1:58 57 25:10 1:41:22
144 Jim Glesige 205 M 10 M 55-59 STA 132 17:32 2:30 145 47:21 1:40 135 32:19 1:41:23
145 Gilbert Wilson 266 M 14 M 40-44 6 125 17:13 2:32 132 45:19 1:38 155 34:55 1:41:39
146 Justin Jeffers 254 M 15 M 30-34 STA 101 15:48 1:57 142 46:45 1:13 161 36:31 1:42:16
147 Jennifer Burmeister 219 F 14 F 30-34 STA 111 16:05 2:36 164 52:20 1:09 122 30:29 1:42:41
148 dave reid 158 M 4 M 65-69 STA 134 17:38 3:06 156 50:11 1:02 126 31:02 1:43:01
149 Greg Jones 146 M 11 M 55-59 STA 162 20:34 2:52 111 42:53 2:56 150 34:05 1:43:21
150 Robert Schug 267 M 16 M 45-49 6 167 23:07 2:42 141 46:44 1:55 109 28:54 1:43:25
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Brad Cates 270 M 15 M 40-44 6 140 18:07 3:26 149 48:07 1:51 132 32:02 1:43:35
152 Nancy Knickerbocher 582 F 8 F 45-49 STA 117 16:30 2:21 155 49:58 1:29 145 33:33 1:43:53
153 Stan Meininger 269 M 12 M 55-59 6 169 25:13 2:07 97 42:03 2:02 136 32:35 1:44:03
154 Timothy Davis 255 M 17 M 45-49 STA 157 20:01 2:30 129 45:01 1:46 157 35:14 1:44:35
155 Taja Salley 222 F 6 F 35-39 STA 136 17:42 2:25 137 45:51 1:17 163 37:35 1:44:52
156 Cassandra Zehenny 196 F 1 F 20-24 STA 120 16:40 2:47 161 51:44 8:30 54 25:08 1:44:52
157 Riviere Duffy 197 F 2 F 20-24 STA 119 16:40 2:48 170 59:28 0:46 53 25:08 1:44:52
158 Caitlin Sullivan 180 F 3 F 20-24 STA 34 13:02 2:47 165 53:45 0:54 154 34:49 1:45:18
159 Donna Zuiderweg 258 F 2 F 40-44 ATH 135 17:40 1:52 152 48:43 1:53 158 35:28 1:45:38
160 Steve Colletti 111 M 5 M 65-69 STA 161 20:22 2:31 150 48:11 1:23 141 33:19 1:45:48
161 Samantha Dyer 122 F 4 F 20-24 STA 154 19:39 3:27 167 55:08 1:02 89 27:40 1:46:59
162 Jill Marcinick 585 F 3 F 40-44 ATH 153 19:22 2:28 157 50:30 2:08 152 34:20 1:48:51
163 Craig Smith 204 M 20 M 50-54 STA 137 17:45 2:24 148 47:57 2:03 169 41:47 1:51:58
164 mary turk 139 F 15 F 30-34 STA 110 16:03 3:44 169 57:48 1:53 137 32:39 1:52:08
165 Gary Rhodes 233 M 1 M 70-74 STA 143 18:23 1:33 153 49:28 1:27 168 41:39 1:52:31
166 Malia Ray 163 F 16 F 30-34 STA 170 27:56 2:03 162 51:59 1:35 123 30:31 1:54:06
167 Scott Norman 272 M 16 M 30-34 6 163 21:26 3:00 158 50:53 1:24 165 37:52 1:54:36
168 Alli Bischoff 183 F 5 F 25-29 STA 146 18:41 2:57 166 53:58 1:00 166 40:26 1:57:04
169 Kent Wolf 276 M 15 M 35-39 7 148 18:48 3:34 146 47:41 1:45 171 45:14 1:57:04
170 Jennifer Sutton 296 F 7 F 35-39 STA 118 16:35 3:06 160 51:28 1:56 170 44:01 1:57:10
171 Mark hobson 218 M 21 M 50-54 STA 131 17:31 4:16 168 56:33 2:05 162 36:44 1:57:11
172 Mark Johnson 262 M 16 M 35-39 6 172 31:45 3:16 140 46:38 1:51 159 35:38 1:59:09
173 Genevieve Santen 246 F 6 F 25-29 STA 104 15:53 2:24 159 51:04 1:37 172 50:01 2:01:01
174 Veronica Hand 259 F 9 F 45-49 ATH 171 27:58 3:05 163 52:08 1:48 167 41:18 2:06:19
175 Gregory Bailey 277 M 16 M 40-44 7 156 19:47 4:31 171 1:04:49 1:36 173 52:55 2:23:40