Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 14, 2013


HFP Racing www.hfpracing.com HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Connor Landreth 94 M 1 M 0-99 MS 2 5:38 2:27 3 21:00 1:06 2 12:22 42:35
2 Ryan Meyer 86 M 2 M 0-99 MS 6 6:18 1:22 1 18:58 1:10 5 14:50 42:40
3 Robert Seaman 78 M 3 M 0-99 MS 5 6:09 2:15 2 20:04 1:25 3 14:14 44:10
4 Michael Emerson 81 M 4 M 0-99 MS 4 6:07 1:55 9 22:51 1:25 1 12:00 44:21
5 dave landreth 70 M 5 M 0-99 MS 3 5:51 1:28 6 21:44 1:05 4 14:33 44:42
6 Suzanna Smith 77 F 1 F 0-99 MS 1 5:26 2:24 11 23:37 0:53 9 17:01 49:22
7 Doug Molnar 75 M 6 M 0-99 MS 16 7:09 3:05 5 21:37 1:33 6 16:12 49:39
8 Matt Morgan 92 M 7 M 0-99 73 14 7:05 2:34 7 22:00 1:22 12 18:31 51:33
9 Mike Glen 82 M 8 M 0-99 MS 17 7:18 3:10 12 23:40 1:03 7 16:19 51:33
10 Robert Hewer 69 M 9 M 0-99 MS 10 6:39 2:37 8 22:06 1:59 10 18:19 51:42
11 Larry Gray 95 M 10 M 0-99 MS 22 7:59 2:03 4 21:24 1:52 11 18:23 51:43
12 Jeremy Pereira 73 M 11 M 0-99 MS 7 6:20 2:58 10 22:57 2:04 13 18:31 52:52
13 Jennifer Dewar 76 F 2 F 0-99 MS 9 6:36 3:28 15 25:19 2:44 8 16:49 54:59
14 Jeff Drury 68 M 12 M 0-99 MS 13 6:48 3:10 13 24:04 1:34 15 20:05 55:43
15 Lonnie McGuire 85 M 13 M 0-99 MS 8 6:31 3:11 14 24:05 3:12 14 20:00 57:01
16 tim melvin 74 M 14 M 0-99 MS 23 8:11 2:40 16 25:21 1:38 17 21:16 59:09
17 Katherine Hirotsu 87 F 3 F 0-99 MS 12 6:43 2:23 17 26:55 1:18 18 21:54 59:15
18 Macie Miller 84 F 4 F 0-99 MS 15 7:06 2:49 18 27:56 1:23 16 20:39 59:56
19 Christine Clark 83 F 5 F 0-99 MS 11 6:42 2:18 21 30:13 1:06 20 23:47 1:04:07
20 KIm Rohrbach 80 F 6 F 0-99 MS 20 7:23 2:39 23 32:20 1:19 19 22:35 1:06:17
21 Karina Descartin 151 F 7 F 0-99 MS 24 8:27 2:42 19 28:01 1:44 21 26:49 1:07:45
22 Mark O'Banion 72 M 15 M 0-99 MS 21 7:34 2:41 25 39:18 1:13 23 27:41 1:18:28
23 Elizabeth Miller 90 F 8 F 0-99 MST 19 7:22 3:41 22 32:11 1:31 25 34:19 1:19:05
24 Cassandra von Gerds 89 F 9 F 0-99 MST 25 10:00 3:42 20 29:38 2:18 26 34:38 1:20:18
25 Joey O'Banion 71 M 16 M 0-99 MS 26 13:55 2:47 24 39:14 1:11 22 27:41 1:24:50
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Morgan Budich 91 F 10 F 0-99 MST 18 7:21 3:38     42:44 27 36:57 1:30:42
27 John Pyles 156 M 17 M 0-99 MS 27 1:41:21       44:09 24 29:09 2:12:41