Caesar Creek Kidz Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

July 13, 2013


HFP Racing www.hfpracing.com HFP Racing

11-14 Duathlon

Male Age 11

  Overall   ------- DU Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- DU Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Teddy Houseman 638 11 1 2:26 0:39 1 22:27 0:32 1 4:44 30:50
2 7 Lance Rees 633 11 4 2:59 0:44 2 22:16 0:39 2 7:20 34:00
3 14 Maximillian Flanders 612 11 2 2:27 0:44 3 32:40 0:47 3 5:37 42:18
4 17 Michael Pollard 620 11 3 2:35 1:04 4 39:59 0:34 4 6:37 50:52
 

Male Age 12

  Overall   ------- DU Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- DU Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Trevor Salley 613 12 1 3:19 0:47 1 24:17 0:44 1 7:46 36:56
 

Male Age 13

  Overall   ------- DU Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- DU Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Ricky Dungan 644 13 1 2:21 0:42 1 18:27 0:42 1 6:06 28:19
2 3 Ryan McDonough 607 13 2 2:21 0:39 2 21:29 0:32 2 4:50 29:54
 

Male Age 14

  Overall   ------- DU Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- DU Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Drew Puckett 630 14 1 2:19 0:44 1 18:27 0:36 1 5:33 27:41
2 8 Arthur Cilley 640 14 2 2:47 0:50 2 23:41 0:41 2 7:12 35:12
 

Male Age 15

  Overall   ------- DU Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- DU Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Bryce Alexander 637 15 1 2:27 1:01 1 20:37 0:54 1 5:45 30:46
 

Female Age 11

  Overall   ------- DU Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- DU Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Audrey Warren 635 11 1 2:52 0:53 1 27:21 0:52 1 7:58 39:57
2 15 Isabel Miller 626 11 2 3:00 0:53 2 30:03 0:50 2 7:42 42:30
 

Female Age 12

  Overall   ------- DU Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- DU Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Emily Willms 624 12 2 2:49 0:43 1 22:23 0:40 1 6:15 32:51
2 11 Sarila Ekin 616 12 1 2:32 0:44 2 26:29 0:44 2 6:44 37:16
3 16 Tianna Garcia-Ojeda 604 12 3 3:22 0:50 3 29:07 1:02 3 11:17 45:40
 

Female Age 13

  Overall   ------- DU Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- DU Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Karitza Garcia-Ojeda 603 13 1 3:01 0:45 1 25:16 0:38 1 6:36 36:17
 

Female Age 15

  Overall   ------- DU Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- DU Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Abby Osterbrock 629 15 1 3:21 0:52 1 25:53 0:52 1 8:17 39:17