Armco Park Triathlon & Duathlon

.

August 04, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Jennifer Groves 10 33 F 1 F 30-34 61 2 5:48 1:32 2 25:42 0:31 2 14:22 47:58 55:02
2 Kate Smith 32 47 F 1 F 45-49 61 4 6:03 2:03 1 24:48 1:00 3 17:43 51:39 57:02
3 Megan Deichler 6 29 F 1 F 25-29 61 16 7:42 2:24 6 27:17 0:40 1 14:01 52:06 58:40
4 Tamara Widenhouse 46 43 F 1 F 40-44 61 10 7:08 1:32 3 26:11 1:08 4 18:45 54:47 1:06:22
5 Linda Pollard 33 48 F 2 F 45-49 61 3 5:56 1:03 10 28:35 0:54 11 19:24 55:54 1:02:29
6 Barbara Linde 31 45 F 3 F 45-49 61 8 6:58 1:57 4 26:41 1:53 8 19:10 56:40 1:04:34
7 Elizabeth Thompson 20 36 F 1 F 35-39 61 7 6:28 2:47 7 27:23 1:00 7 19:08 56:47 1:02:43
8 Kristen Schulz 11 33 F 2 F 30-34 61 12 7:12 0:46 5 26:57 0:55 16 21:04 56:57 1:06:34
9 Janet Jackson 23 42 F 2 F 40-44 61 9 7:02 1:24 8 27:35 0:39 15 20:40 57:21 1:03:36
10 Rebekah Minsent 7 30 F 3 F 30-34 61 6 6:16 2:46 11 28:55 0:39 6 19:01 57:40 1:03:20
11 Lori Steinbrunner 36 50 F 1 F 50-54 61 18 8:01 1:43 12 29:53 0:32 10 19:20 59:31 1:04:55
12 Marianna Mayer 3 15 F 1 F 15-19 61 15 7:41 1:54 16 31:08 0:29 12 19:28 1:00:41 1:09:52
13 Jennifer Dabbelt 4 25 F 2 F 25-29 61 5 6:07 2:02 22 32:07 0:32 14 20:37 1:01:26 1:08:30
14 Kathryn Steinbrunner 13 34 F 4 F 30-34 61 20 8:13 1:22 13 30:21 0:32 17 21:06 1:01:35 1:08:54
15 Alicia Newton 22 42 F 3 F 40-44 61 21 8:34 2:19 23 32:37 0:55 5 18:51 1:03:20 1:10:55
16 Marcella McKoon 43 33 F 5 F 30-34 61 23 9:00 1:13 14 31:02 0:53 22 21:59 1:04:10 1:12:21
17 Jessica Steinberg 5 28 F 3 F 25-29 61 11 7:11 2:28 18 31:46 1:16 20 21:38 1:04:21 1:10:17
18 Lora LeMay 18 36 F 2 F 35-39 61 19 8:03 2:24 19 31:50 0:51 18 21:23 1:04:33 1:12:07
19 Jennifer Rowland 8 31 F 6 F 30-34 61 24 9:11 2:36 25 32:49 1:11 9 19:18 1:05:06 1:13:34
20 Tammy Bugher 25 43 F 4 F 40-44 65 25 9:44 1:39 15 31:06 0:51 23 22:07 1:05:29 1:11:09
21 Elizabeth Mayer 37 51 F 2 F 50-54 61 14 7:33 1:55 26 33:27 0:38 25 22:30 1:06:04 1:15:15
22 Mary Pletz 12 33 F 7 F 30-34 61 13 7:28 2:52 24 32:48 0:52 24 22:08 1:06:10 1:16:02
23 Rebecca Rohrbach 27 43 F 5 F 40-44 65 27 10:06 2:29 21 32:04 1:07 26 23:24 1:09:11 1:20:06
24 Linda Hohenberger 48 64 F 1 F 60-64 61 32 14:18 2:22 17 31:44 1:18 13 19:45 1:09:29 1:20:03
25 Stephanie Stevens 16 35 F 3 F 35-39 61 34 16:52 2:09 9 28:00 1:03 19 21:24 1:09:30 1:17:58
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Corey Cockerill 19 36 F 4 F 35-39 61 26 9:55 1:29 28 36:43 0:41 28 23:55 1:12:45 1:21:35
27 Tricia Hanaway 24 42 F 6 F 40-44 61 31 13:03 2:50 20 31:52 1:22 27 23:38 1:12:47 1:19:36
28 Alexis Widenhouse 42 13 F 1 F 0-14 61 1 5:28 10:42 29 36:49 0:40 21 21:58 1:15:39 1:27:00
29 Loretta Flora 34 49 F 4 F 45-49 61 22 8:41 2:51 27 36:41 0:50 33 28:27 1:17:31 1:24:20
30 Laura Ramsey 35 49 F 5 F 45-49 65 30 12:40 5:55 30 37:05 1:23 30 25:34 1:22:38 1:32:50
31 Neuma Cohen-Denson 1 14 F 2 F 0-14 61 17 7:57 2:23 32 44:52 0:49 32 26:46 1:22:49 1:30:43
32 Victoria VonHolle 30 45 F 6 F 45-49 65 29 12:39 5:48 31 40:44 0:59 29 24:54 1:25:06 1:35:17
33 Bianca Wolmarans 2 14 F 3 F 0-14 61 33 14:38 1:42 33 44:55 0:39 31 26:14 1:28:10 1:39:31
34 Bethany Ammons 29 44 F 7 F 40-44 61 28 10:21 1:47 34 52:50 1:56 34 29:54 1:36:49 1:45:40
35 Kathleen Putman 40 56 F 1 F 55-59 61 35 18:00 4:12 35 58:25 6:35 35 1:10:04 2:37:18 2:42:48