Armco Park Kidz Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

August 03, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

10 & Under Triathlon

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Riley Groves 26 M 1 M 9- 9 1 2:28 1:14 1 10:19 0:29 1 3:16 17:49
2 Cameron Cope 70 M 1 M 10-10 15 3:26 0:45 4 10:47 0:24 2 2:41 18:05
3 Cyrus Magley 36 M 2 M 10-10 12 3:11 1:04 3 10:31 0:22 3 3:17 18:27
4 Korbin Steinbrunner 31 M 3 M 10-10 3 2:51 1:13 2 10:26 0:24 4 3:37 18:32
5 Jacob Pozzuto 38 M 4 M 10-10 9 3:08 1:02 6 11:51 0:25 5 3:12 19:39
6 Sam Little 32 M 5 M 10-10 5 2:59 1:51 7 11:14 0:24 6 3:11 19:41
7 brinn barkimer 39 F 1 F 10-10 13 3:12 0:55 5 11:51 0:22 7 3:25 19:47
8 Jaxon Goulet 37 M 6 M 10-10 20 3:50 0:47 10 11:52 0:19 8 3:19 20:08
9 Christopher Loesch 35 M 7 M 10-10 10 3:09 1:53 8 11:23 0:21 9 3:27 20:15
10 Zachary Giesenschlag 23 M 2 M 9- 9 8 3:07 1:38 9 11:44 0:28 10 3:23 20:21
11 Carson Bushman 10 M 1 M 8- 8 7 3:06 0:36 12 13:42 0:31 11 2:58 20:54
12 Nick Cech 34 M 8 M 10-10 4 2:59 1:48 11 12:09 0:30 12 3:28 20:56
13 luke barkimer 14 M 2 M 8- 8 31 5:34 0:38 13 11:37 0:29 13 3:25 21:45
14 Ari Webb 15 M 3 M 8- 8 16 3:29 1:21 14 13:01 0:32 14 3:30 21:55
15 Catty Geyer 42 F 2 F 10-10 2 2:46 1:17 15 14:32 0:24 15 3:23 22:25
16 Emily Zhang 11 F 1 F 8- 8 6 3:05 1:48 16 13:54 0:45 16 3:19 22:51
17 Ian Steinbrunner 6 M 1 M 7- 7 19 3:47 1:08 17 13:56 0:33 17 3:53 23:19
18 Zach Crawford 30 M 3 M 9- 9 25 4:32 1:58 18 12:30 0:29 18 3:57 23:28
19 Mason Leach 19 M 4 M 9- 9 21 4:02 2:16 20 13:29 0:29 19 3:13 23:32
20 Emma Reed 4 F 1 F 7- 7 23 4:15 1:50 21 14:05 0:30 20 3:11 23:53
21 Hannah Hitzeman 20 F 1 F 9- 9 29 5:25 2:05 19 12:09 0:29 21 4:38 24:48
22 Jarrod Bahr 52 M 1 M 11-11 14 3:24 2:54 23 14:31 0:35 22 3:50 25:16
23 Elizabeth Key 41 F 3 F 10-10 26 5:10 1:49 22 13:46 0:28 23 4:32 25:47
24 Charlotte Lafley 24 F 2 F 9- 9 18 3:44 3:23 24 14:25 0:36 24 3:49 25:58
25 Alex Key 13 M 4 M 8- 8 24 4:25 2:09 25 15:07 0:39 25 4:09 26:30
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Zach Perrino 33 M 9 M 10-10 17 3:40 3:15 26 15:32 0:38 26 3:41 26:48
27 Olivia Gilliand 29 F 3 F 9- 9 11 3:10 0:59 29 19:02 0:26 27 3:59 27:37
28 Michael Hohl 7 M 2 M 7- 7 28 5:13 2:12 27 15:31 0:33 28 4:20 27:51
29 Brooke Groves 8 F 2 F 7- 7 27 5:12 2:03 30 16:08 0:31 29 3:58 27:54
30 Sonya Keswani 44 F 4 F 10-10 22 4:14 2:13 28 16:35 0:57 30 4:27 28:28
31 Nora Hohl 28 F 4 F 9- 9 30 5:25 2:17 31 17:40 0:45 31 4:38 30:47
32 Adelaide Steele 3 F 1 F 6- 6 33 5:44 1:39 32 18:16 0:42 32 4:49 31:12
33 Sofia Martin 16 F 2 F 8- 8 32 5:35 2:16 33 23:25 0:36 33 4:48 36:42