Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

September 29, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing


 

------- Swim/Run 1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

Ross Hartley

294

25

M

1 M 25-29

2

3

10:48

0:46

16

31:49

0:33

2

17:37

1:01:35

1:01:35

2

Greg Johnson

112

22

M

1 M 20-24

1

13

13:34

0:57

19

33:27

0:56

1

16:56

1:05:52

1:05:52

3

Matthew Means

116

38

M

1 M 35-39

1

19

14:06

1:09

20

33:46

0:43

4

18:35

1:08:22

1:08:22

4

Ryan Kvarness

300

18

M

1 M 15-19

9

2

8:50

 

 

 

40:35

9

20:27

1:09:53

1:09:53

5

Neil Ernst

296

33

M

1 M 30-34

2

20

14:12

1:15

1

0:00

35:15

8

20:23

1:11:07

1:11:07

6

Garett Simpson

257

28

M

2 M 25-29

1

21

14:13

1:11

24

34:42

0:50

10

20:51

1:11:49

1:11:49

7

Randy Lehrer

291

52

M

1 M 50-54

2

5

12:03

1:25

30

35:19

0:47

27

22:21

1:11:57

1:11:57

8

Bob Duncan

664

48

M

1 M 45-49

1

16

13:46

1:02

17

33:10

0:57

35

23:18

1:12:16

1:12:16

9

Team Ricketts

142

32

M

2 M 30-34

7

6

12:25

0:55

15

30:42

0:41

95

27:49

1:12:34

1:12:34

10

Kat Briggs

293

46

F

1 F 45-49

2

40

15:13

1:03

21

34:20

1:08

16

21:07

1:12:53

1:12:53

11

Luke Powell

134

35

M

2 M 35-39

1

25

14:39

1:27

26

35:01

0:55

12

20:57

1:13:01

1:13:01

12

Justin Kassnel

297

26

M

3 M 25-29

2

67

16:54

1:18

31

35:46

0:40

3

18:26

1:13:06

1:13:06

13

Greg Yoakam

100

41

M

1 M 40-44

1

48

15:31

1:10

39

37:05

0:47

13

20:59

1:15:34

1:15:34

14

Normand St-Pierre

199

58

M

1 M 55-59

1

53

15:43

1:32

27

35:02

0:54

28

22:23

1:15:35

1:15:35

15

Todd Hart

140

53

M

2 M 50-54

1

42

15:22

1:20

18

33:14

0:56

56

24:57

1:15:52

1:15:52

16

Matt Briggs

119

34

M

3 M 30-34

1

61

16:24

1:18

29

35:17

1:16

20

21:37

1:15:53

1:15:53

17

Justin Scott

138

38

M

3 M 35-39

1

15

13:42

1:38

41

37:22

1:01

29

22:25

1:16:10

1:16:10

18

Melissa Adam

129

41

F

1 F 40-44

1

49

15:32

1:13

35

36:21

0:47

26

22:15

1:16:10

1:16:10

19

William Benson

139

52

M

3 M 50-54

1

8

12:40

1:16

23

34:35

1:16

87

26:43

1:16:31

1:16:31

20

David Knopf

208

45

M

2 M 45-49

1

28

14:46

1:58

2

0:00

38:42

19

21:20

1:16:48

1:16:48

21

Robert Hammond

113

50

M

4 M 50-54

1

54

15:46

1:45

37

36:40

1:05

30

22:34

1:17:51

1:17:51

22

ken mills

114

54

M

5 M 50-54

1

76

17:07

1:40

34

36:08

1:09

23

22:12

1:18:17

1:18:17

23

Yakov Sobolev

102

45

M

3 M 45-49

1

34

15:04

3:03

22

34:27

1:16

48

24:33

1:18:25

1:18:25

24

Michael Linse

104

18

M

2 M 15-19

1

27

14:46

4:26

25

34:49

2:31

22

22:09

1:18:43

1:18:43

25

Abraham Mancino

202

16

M

3 M 15-19

1

100

17:54

2:32

33

35:50

1:15

18

21:20

1:18:53

1:18:53

 

------- Swim/Run 1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

26

Paul Kilroy

229

40

M

2 M 40-44

1

38

15:08

1:41

28

35:14

1:13

76

26:10

1:19:28

1:19:28

27

Noelle Bartholdi

394

35

F

1 F 35-39

1

65

16:29

 

14

18:22

38:16

34

23:09

1:19:48

1:19:48

28

Jason Diehl

697

39

M

4 M 35-39

1

71

16:59

1:41

56

39:19

1:04

11

20:56

1:20:01

1:20:01

29

Milt Allen

269

53

M

6 M 50-54

3

94

17:38

1:27

45

37:44

0:56

24

22:13

1:20:01

1:20:01

30

Branon Money

192

28

M

4 M 25-29

1

74

17:04

1:20

38

37:05

0:56

43

24:05

1:20:31

1:20:31

31

Konrad Kircher

117

52

M

7 M 50-54

1

69

16:57

1:14

40

37:19

1:15

39

23:52

1:20:39

1:20:39

32

Patsy Knopf

233

46

F

2 F 45-49

1

12

13:14

1:29

64

40:42

1:14

44

24:05

1:20:46

1:20:46

33

John Walters

236

61

M

1 M 60-64

1

47

15:30

1:28

44

37:43

1:11

58

24:59

1:20:53

1:20:53

34

Sandy Donald

658

54

M

8 M 50-54

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

177

1:21:00

1:21:00

1:21:00

35

Kristen Ricker

108

22

F

1 F 20-24

1

55

15:50

1:15

48

38:35

0:51

54

24:53

1:21:27

1:21:27

36

kayla edwards

141

21

F

2 F 20-24

1

10

12:53

1:23

71

41:08

1:13

55

24:54

1:21:32

1:21:32

37

david pitsch

659

44

M

3 M 40-44

1

41

15:15

2:12

42

37:26

1:05

70

25:43

1:21:44

1:21:44

38

Dominic Garreffa

209

33

M

4 M 30-34

1

70

16:57

1:35

53

39:07

0:54

38

23:37

1:22:13

1:22:13

39

Brian Kathmann

201

31

M

5 M 30-34

1

26

14:46

1:51

55

39:16

1:18

66

25:26

1:22:38

1:22:38

40

Litteral Jeff

301

44

M

4 M 40-44

7

23

14:27

1:02

85

42:19

 

52

24:49

1:22:39

1:22:39

41

Unknown Partic. 708

708

M

1 M 0-14

1

72

17:00

1:52

77

41:42

1:48

7

20:21

1:22:44

1:22:44

42

laurie kamerer

125

41

F

2 F 40-44

1

44

15:26

2:31

65

40:47

1:12

32

22:55

1:22:54

1:22:54

43

Andy Hill

110

39

M

5 M 35-39

1

118

18:36

2:04

63

40:23

1:57

6

19:59

1:23:02

1:23:02

44

Evan Gorney

228

17

M

4 M 15-19

1

9

12:48

3:59

106

44:20

0:42

17

21:12

1:23:03

1:23:03

45

Eric Leibowitz

272

33

M

6 M 30-34

3

39

15:08

2:05

32

35:46

3:43

79

26:21

1:23:05

1:23:05

46

Chris Pohlod

223

39

M

6 M 35-39

1

32

14:56

2:25

67

40:58

0:50

42

24:04

1:23:15

1:23:15

47

Walter Hengely

155

30

M

7 M 30-34

1

97

17:45

1:21

51

38:53

0:55

46

24:27

1:23:24

1:23:24

48

Jessica Sorosiak

243

30

F

1 F 30-34

1

31

14:55

1:23

60

39:56

1:04

78

26:13

1:23:32

1:23:32

49

David Burns

465

32

M

8 M 30-34

3

35

15:07

1:20

36

36:36

1:14

113

29:25

1:23:44

1:23:44

50

John Sachs

657

46

M

4 M 45-49

1

123

18:59

1:02

46

38:09

1:19

47

24:30

1:24:01

1:24:01

 

------- Swim/Run 1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

51

Robin Brundage

177

21

M

2 M 20-24

1

114

18:28

2:10

43

37:35

1:54

41

23:56

1:24:06

1:24:06

52

Cam Harsch

120

15

M

5 M 15-19

1

7

12:30

3:39

92

42:56

1:47

36

23:20

1:24:14

1:24:14

53

Nick Kimble

162

15

M

6 M 15-19

1

4

12:02

2:19

57

39:24

1:59

102

28:29

1:24:16

1:24:16

54

sean mcafee

691

39

M

7 M 35-39

3

14

13:36

1:21

59

39:50

1:01

108

29:04

1:24:55

1:24:55

55

Katherine Stone

169

40

F

3 F 40-44

1

30

14:52

1:56

66

40:50

0:57

80

26:24

1:25:00

1:25:00

56

Stephen Fisher

101

56

M

2 M 55-59

1

75

17:05

1:39

47

38:35

1:27

86

26:40

1:25:28

1:25:28

57

Brenda Shoup

170

44

F

4 F 40-44

1

73

17:02

1:57

79

41:49

1:03

45

24:22

1:26:15

1:26:15

58

Ozlem Alper-Ekin

146

42

F

5 F 40-44

1

82

17:17

1:42

74

41:18

1:16

50

24:43

1:26:18

1:26:18

59

Mark McNamara

156

37

M

8 M 35-39

1

80

17:11

1:58

3

0:00

42:47

59

25:00

1:26:58

1:26:58

60

Kristen Frazier

193

22

F

3 F 20-24

1

29

14:51

1:35

134

47:34

0:46

21

22:09

1:26:58

1:26:58

61

Mick Mitchell

143

53

M

9 M 50-54

1

58

16:10

1:35

49

38:39

1:25

111

29:18

1:27:08

1:27:08

62

Emily Cunningham

196

29

F

1 F 25-29

1

18

14:06

2:59

4

0:00

43:40

84

26:29

1:27:15

1:27:15

63

Carl Petitt

259

42

M

5 M 40-44

1

50

15:36

2:18

54

39:09

1:51

99

28:22

1:27:19

1:27:19

64

Jeff Stauch

121

50

M

10 M 50-54

1

43

15:25

2:12

80

41:55

1:36

82

26:26

1:27:37

1:27:37

65

Robert Walter

275

39

M

9 M 35-39

3

91

17:35

3:03

52

38:56

1:19

90

26:52

1:27:47

1:27:47

66

Mickey Gilbert

299

46

F

3 F 45-49

9

119

18:52

1:50

128

46:59

0:27

5

19:46

1:27:57

1:27:57

67

Frederick Gorney

284

48

M

5 M 45-49

3

62

16:24

2:33

50

38:52

1:16

107

28:55

1:28:02

1:28:02

68

Jeremy Kokales

181

45

M

6 M 45-49

1

116

18:31

2:18

5

0:00

41:14

75

26:03

1:28:08

1:28:08

69

Bill Lowry

694

64

M

2 M 60-64

1

79

17:11

1:51

69

41:05

1:39

81

26:26

1:28:14

1:28:14

70

James Luybli

194

24

M

3 M 20-24

1

86

17:24

1:23

96

43:27

0:41

65

25:26

1:28:22

1:28:22

71

Jessica Foster

204

36

F

2 F 35-39

1

22

14:20

2:07

90

42:50

1:17

94

27:49

1:28:25

1:28:25

72

sophie dryer

189

43

F

6 F 40-44

1

60

16:14

2:07

108

44:22

1:13

60

25:05

1:29:03

1:29:03

73

Peter Roberts

165

46

M

7 M 45-49

1

24

14:36

3:27

109

44:23

1:11

68

25:29

1:29:09

1:29:09

74

Tiffany Etling

172

31

F

2 F 30-34

1

56

15:52

1:20

94

43:06

0:35

103

28:32

1:29:26

1:29:26

75

David Lasse

168

65

M

1 M 65-69

1

102

17:59

3:01

58

39:26

3:55

61

25:08

1:29:30

1:29:30

 

------- Swim/Run 1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

76

David White

171

52

M

11 M 50-54

1

93

17:38

3:25

9

0:00

43:55

49

24:35

1:29:33

1:29:33

77

Amy Lochow

115

39

F

3 F 35-39

1

137

20:18

2:13

68

41:00

0:55

63

25:21

1:29:50

1:29:50

78

Aubree Bailey

205

26

F

2 F 25-29

1

17

13:55

3:30

151

50:46

0:42

15

21:06

1:30:00

1:30:00

79

shane mauck

152

45

M

8 M 45-49

1

133

19:53

2:12

72

41:11

0:47

74

26:01

1:30:06

1:30:06

80

Katie Murphree

105

25

F

3 F 25-29

1

99

17:54

2:04

112

44:43

0:56

51

24:46

1:30:25

1:30:25

81

Allison Morgan

206

25

F

4 F 25-29

1

11

13:05

3:05

156

51:22

0:44

25

22:14

1:30:31

1:30:31

82

Gregory Tucker

282

30

M

9 M 30-34

3

88

17:26

1:55

70

41:07

1:27

104

28:35

1:30:31

1:30:31

83

George Craig

78

41

M

6 M 40-44

3

59

16:13

2:40

104

44:14

1:57

69

25:32

1:30:38

1:30:38

84

Ron McGilton

157

41

M

7 M 40-44

1

96

17:43

3:19

100

43:53

0:59

53

24:52

1:30:48

1:30:48

85

Eric White

186

44

M

8 M 40-44

1

101

17:55

2:47

88

42:35

1:47

71

25:45

1:30:49

1:30:49

86

Cassandra Vaflor

222

23

F

4 F 20-24

1

68

16:54

1:31

121

46:03

1:00

64

25:23

1:30:52

1:30:52

87

Linda Virene

122

54

F

1 F 50-54

1

110

18:20

2:14

82

42:14

1:36

83

26:29

1:30:54

1:30:54

88

Adam Joly

656

30

M

10 M 30-34

3

95

17:41

2:09

 

 

43:05

96

28:03

1:31:00

1:31:00

89

Karen Martin

109

32

F

3 F 30-34

1

84

17:20

2:53

81

42:10

1:58

88

26:49

1:31:11

1:31:11

90

Lauren Pichola

213

46

F

4 F 45-49

1

128

19:18

1:29

115

45:09

0:35

57

24:59

1:31:32

1:31:32

91

Brian Saul

145

54

M

12 M 50-54

1

81

17:11

3:27

101

44:00

1:31

67

25:28

1:31:40

1:31:40

92

willliam Morley

159

62

M

3 M 60-64

1

98

17:53

3:45

10

0:00

43:31

85

26:30

1:31:40

1:31:40

93

Roger Coate

216

26

M

5 M 25-29

1

109

18:17

4:46

102

44:01

2:10

33

23:02

1:32:17

1:32:17

94

sean kocher

198

32

M

11 M 30-34

1

127

19:15

3:39

76

41:41

0:55

89

26:52

1:32:23

1:32:23

95

Cy Wyche

298

34

M

12 M 30-34

2

138

20:28

2:17

117

45:41

0:51

37

23:23

1:32:42

1:32:42

96

Andrew Scordato

173

34

M

13 M 30-34

1

105

18:06

2:38

130

47:08

0:53

40

23:55

1:32:42

1:32:42

97

Natalie Gabrenya

241

22

F

5 F 20-24

1

45

15:28

2:55

114

44:57

1:38

93

27:48

1:32:49

1:32:49

98

Brent Emmons

280

42

M

9 M 40-44

3

111

18:20

2:21

73

41:15

0:55

117

30:01

1:32:54

1:32:54

99

Joshua Nieman

220

23

M

4 M 20-24

1

126

19:07

2:13

86

42:28

1:51

91

27:38

1:33:19

1:33:19

100

Rosanne Lair

235

49

F

5 F 45-49

1

112

18:23

2:37

89

42:38

1:32

98

28:17

1:33:29

1:33:29

 

------- Swim/Run 1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

101

Allison Treleaven

183

30

F

4 F 30-34

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

179

1:34:12

1:34:12

1:34:12

102

William Boone

118

25

M

6 M 25-29

1

36

15:07

3:04

118

45:52

1:25

106

28:52

1:34:21

1:34:21

103

Kevin Craig

147

33

M

14 M 30-34

1

156

22:10

4:03

124

46:41

0:44

14

21:03

1:34:44

1:34:44

104

michael walls

184

59

M

3 M 55-59

1

146

21:11

1:37

111

44:40

2:11

62

25:16

1:34:58

1:34:58

105

Rob Dreiss

191

56

M

4 M 55-59

1

85

17:21

2:58

62

40:22

1:47

141

32:37

1:35:07

1:35:07

106

James Shultz

256

36

M

10 M 35-39

1

64

16:28

3:38

75

41:31

 

145

33:47

1:35:25

1:35:25

107

Joanne Liu

176

54

F

2 F 50-54

1

106

18:07

1:44

91

42:55

1:33

127

31:08

1:35:29

1:35:29

108

Steve Lopez

215

45

M

9 M 45-49

1

113

18:25

3:28

93

43:04

2:07

101

28:27

1:35:33

1:35:33

109

Mark Stevens

249

29

M

7 M 25-29

1

57

15:57

2:38

135

47:52

1:27

92

27:44

1:35:39

1:35:39

110

Michelle Duever

130

45

F

6 F 45-49

1

180

1:05:19

 

84

42:19

 

140

32:31

1:35:47

1:35:47

111

Trevor Blachly

276

45

M

10 M 45-49

3

66

16:44

2:39

98

43:39

1:18

132

31:39

1:36:01

1:36:01

112

Mark Sommer

295

42

M

10 M 40-44

2

130

19:39

1:54

154

51:07

0:42

31

22:39

1:36:02

1:36:02

113

David Burke

251

46

M

11 M 45-49

1

37

15:07

3:47

129

47:00

 

176

1:20:59

1:36:07

1:36:07

114

Mel McGilton

158

41

F

7 F 40-44

1

63

16:27

3:07

146

49:28

1:15

73

25:59

1:36:19

1:36:19

115

Juan Crestanello

160

48

M

12 M 45-49

1

52

15:42

4:22

113

44:51

1:24

115

29:59

1:36:20

1:36:20

116

Gilbert Wilson

285

43

M

11 M 40-44

3

89

17:29

46:22

 

 

1:15

128

31:14

1:36:22

1:36:22

117

Samantha Hemmelgarn

153

19

F

1 F 15-19

1

78

17:08

1:36

87

42:34

1:21

146

33:51

1:36:31

1:36:31

118

Greg Gress

283

45

M

13 M 45-49

3

51

15:37

1:53

116

45:12

1:57

135

31:54

1:36:35

1:36:35

119

Katherine Fultz

252

28

F

5 F 25-29

1

108

18:12

2:22

95

43:11

1:17

142

32:46

1:37:50

1:37:50

120

Laura Sobjack

164

35

F

4 F 35-39

1

131

19:47

2:51

83

42:17

1:45

129

31:17

1:37:58

1:37:58

121

Jennifer Killion

224

37

F

5 F 35-39

1

77

17:07

2:25

138

48:13

1:05

110

29:18

1:38:10

1:38:10

122

Patti Wallingford

123

44

F

8 F 40-44

1

46

15:29

3:35

158

52:12

1:36

72

25:55

1:38:50

1:38:50

123

James Kelley

242

44

M

12 M 40-44

1

181

1:07:03

 

125

46:45

 

144

33:31

1:38:52

1:38:52

124

Mala Brindisi

187

49

F

7 F 45-49

1

92

17:36

2:36

122

46:10

1:22

131

31:30

1:39:15

1:39:15

125

Jim Glesige

135

58

M

5 M 55-59

1

103

18:01

2:58

8

0:00

47:53

121

30:24

1:39:17

1:39:17

 

------- Swim/Run 1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

126

Russell Clarke

200

69

M

2 M 65-69

1

160

22:55

1:58

61

40:16

 

175

1:16:25

1:39:21

1:39:21

127

Brian Phillips

127

33

M

15 M 30-34

1

107

18:09

4:58

6

0:00

46:07

120

30:19

1:39:35

1:39:35

128

Jennifer Dewar

227

37

F

6 F 35-39

1

141

20:41

3:29

136

48:03

2:26

77

26:11

1:40:51

1:40:51

129

Lauren Hartfelder

265

24

F

6 F 20-24

5

104

18:04

2:48

140

48:20

1:08

125

30:46

1:41:08

1:41:08

130

Matthew Miller

274

28

M

8 M 25-29

3

163

23:39

2:22

99

43:52

2:05

112

29:22

1:41:22

1:41:22

131

Alfred Smith II

279

33

M

16 M 30-34

3

134

19:55

3:59

119

45:53

1:34

116

30:00

1:41:23

1:41:23

132

michael enderly

126

69

M

3 M 65-69

1

136

20:14

2:01

78

41:47

2:15

149

35:05

1:41:24

1:41:24

133

Sarah Harvey

161

29

F

6 F 25-29

1

120

18:55

2:34

7

0:00

48:31

137

31:56

1:41:58

1:41:58

134

Holly Young

197

32

F

5 F 30-34

1

125

19:03

2:32

155

51:09

0:55

97

28:17

1:41:59

1:41:59

135

Edward Greunke

148

63

M

4 M 60-64

1

90

17:30

3:05

123

46:20

2:47

139

32:14

1:41:59

1:41:59

136

Paige Poray

136

40

F

9 F 40-44

1

117

18:36

2:24

97

43:28

2:16

150

35:25

1:42:12

1:42:12

137

Kevin Karnchanaphati

240

36

M

11 M 35-39

1

121

18:57

3:59

133

47:31

1:58

118

30:05

1:42:33

1:42:33

138

Donald Scarpero

219

69

M

4 M 65-69

1

124

19:00

2:47

107

44:22

2:15

147

34:18

1:42:44

1:42:44

139

Jennifer Maffett

185

37

F

7 F 35-39

1

87

17:24

2:20

161

53:10

0:53

119

30:08

1:43:57

1:43:57

140

Andrew Hauck III

137

59

M

6 M 55-59

1

83

17:17

5:04

143

48:56

1:25

130

31:23

1:44:08

1:44:08

141

Dale Kret

175

44

M

13 M 40-44

1

132

19:49

2:48

142

48:51

1:54

133

31:40

1:45:04

1:45:04

142

John Lowry

107

34

M

17 M 30-34

1

152

21:45

5:37

110

44:33

2:41

122

30:30

1:45:08

1:45:08

143

Derek graziosi

221

43

M

14 M 40-44

1

165

24:02

6:01

103

44:02

3:29

105

28:38

1:46:14

1:46:14

144

Jeffrey Strayer

182

50

M

13 M 50-54

1

164

23:47

3:27

12

0:00

47:45

136

31:55

1:46:55

1:46:55

145

Andrew Hargus

278

33

M

18 M 30-34

3

129

19:31

3:47

139

48:14

1:26

148

34:21

1:47:22

1:47:22

146

Justin Hite

163

29

M

9 M 25-29

1

166

24:03

2:24

132

47:13

3:18

124

30:43

1:47:43

1:47:43

147

Nikki Gardina

37

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:48:44

148

Kathryn Anders

245

36

F

8 F 35-39

1

140

20:38

3:23

11

0:00

53:19

134

31:42

1:49:04

1:49:04

149

Lisa Roa

133

35

F

9 F 35-39

1

154

21:56

2:31

159

52:20

 

178

1:27:18

1:49:15

1:49:15

150

Ruth Morley

203

61

F

1 F 60-64

1

144

21:05

2:44

120

45:54

1:49

158

37:58

1:49:33

1:49:33

151

Simeon Hodges

268

36

M

12 M 35-39

3

155

22:01

4:01

126

46:47

1:34

151

35:27

1:49:52

1:49:52

 

------- Swim/Run 1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

151

Mark Pietz

195

56

M

7 M 55-59

1

122

18:58

3:00

149

49:56

1:22

155

37:14

1:50:32

1:50:32

152

Jeff Kaufhold

149

35

M

13 M 35-39

1

143

21:03

3:40

164

55:04

0:57

123

30:32

1:51:17

1:51:17

153

Gary Rhodes

260

73

M

1 M 70-74

1

115

18:30

3:29

141

48:29

1:40

164

39:23

1:51:33

1:51:33

154

Irene Knapp

266

45

F

8 F 45-49

5

145

21:07

2:04

137

48:12

1:57

159

38:32

1:51:53

1:51:53

155

Rhonda Dixon

154

50

F

3 F 50-54

1

142

20:59

3:46

148

49:41

2:02

152

36:23

1:52:53

1:52:53

156

Abram Cookson

290

37

M

14 M 35-39

3

139

20:31

2:27

147

49:31

1:33

163

38:58

1:53:03

1:53:03

157

Jennifer Harris

247

38

F

10 F 35-39

1

151

21:40

2:05

144

49:10

1:24

161

38:44

1:53:04

1:53:04

158

Dan Roberts

271

49

M

14 M 45-49

3

172

28:23

2:17

105

44:15

1:23

156

37:18

1:53:39

1:53:39

159

Christina Lopez

131

43

F

10 F 40-44

1

149

21:29

3:51

127

46:59

2:51

160

38:36

1:53:48

1:53:48

160

Katarina Schneider

246

25

F

7 F 25-29

1

168

24:29

3:51

162

54:32

1:38

114

29:56

1:54:28

1:54:28

161

Chris Richardson

150

50

M

14 M 50-54

1

157

22:11

4:44

131

47:11

1:10

165

39:42

1:55:01

1:55:01

162

Barbara Shardy

132

45

F

9 F 45-49

1

153

21:53

3:34

152

50:46

3:27

154

37:01

1:56:43

1:56:43

163

Bill Richardson

270

48

M

15 M 45-49

3

170

26:13

2:16

145

49:22

2:06

157

37:53

1:57:53

1:57:53

164

Tim Knierim

281

52

M

15 M 50-54

3

135

20:07

5:53

153

50:59

2:09

162

38:55

1:58:05

1:58:05

165

cheryl basil

230

57

F

1 F 55-59

1

169

25:22

2:56

157

51:37

1:41

153

36:28

1:58:06

1:58:06

166

Joe Lanham

212

32

M

19 M 30-34

1

1

0:00

23:47

163

54:55

 

180

1:39:57

1:59:03

1:59:03

167

Jack Popovich

277

49

M

16 M 45-49

3

159

22:13

3:33

168

59:07

2:42

138

32:00

1:59:38

1:59:38

168

Barry McCoy

214

63

M

5 M 60-64

1

174

31:50

5:03

160

52:46

2:12

109

29:10

2:01:04

2:01:04

169

Camden Andrian

167

11

M

2 M 0-14

1

147

21:12

6:52

171

1:01:50

2:08

126

31:04

2:03:07

2:03:07

170

Melanie Collier

207

33

F

6 F 30-34

1

33

15:03

6:39

170

59:57

1:09

166

40:22

2:03:11

2:03:11

171

Cory Black

178

42

M

15 M 40-44

1

175

32:59

4:11

166

58:50

2:06

100

28:22

2:06:30

2:06:30

172

Meghan Marshall

179

21

F

7 F 20-24

1

171

26:30

2:29

172

1:06:08

1:30

143

33:21

2:10:00

2:10:00

173

Amy Baker

264

32

F

7 F 30-34

5

158

22:13

2:55

167

58:58

3:30

167

42:24

2:10:01

2:10:01

174

Julie Anderson

267

37

F

11 F 35-39

5

148

21:13

4:10

165

57:00

1:51

172

46:38

2:10:54

2:10:54

175

Christian Armstrong

289

40

M

16 M 40-44

3

173

31:33

3:27

150

50:44

3:09

171

46:23

2:15:18

2:15:18

 

------- Swim/Run 1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

176

January Welch

166

26

F

8 F 25-29

1

167

24:09

2:30

169

59:07

1:23

173

48:56

2:16:08

2:16:08

177

stacy notestine

232

45

F

10 F 45-49

1

150

21:32

2:38

176

1:31:19

 

183

2:07:22

2:28:55

2:28:55

178

Emily Cook

262

31

F

8 F 30-34

5

162

23:21

7:25

174

1:22:16

4:42

169

44:44

2:42:30

2:42:30

179

Natalie Cook

263

25

F

9 F 25-29

5

161

23:21

7:27

173

1:22:06

4:51

170

44:44

2:42:31

2:42:31

180

Shalaan Friday

111

40

F

11 F 40-44

1

176

44:28

3:41

175

1:28:10

1:34

168

42:46

3:00:41

3:00:41

181

Unknown Partic. 695

415

M

3 M 0-14

1

179

57:54

2:54

13

0:00

1:28:28

174

1:15:18

3:44:36

3:44:36

182

Kathleen Putman

124

56

F

2 F 55-59

1

177

45:39

5:02

177

1:44:44

6:28

182

2:06:22

4:48:16

4:48:16

183

Unknown Partic. 696

586

M

4 M 0-14

1

178

48:21

2:38

178

2:58:19

1:37

181

1:47:12

5:38:09

5:38:09