Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

September 29, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Evan Bayles 314 30 M 1 M 30-34 11 2 16:49 0:53 15 35:53 1:00 1 17:11 1:11:48 1:11:48
2 Chris Reynolds 304 39 M 1 M 35-39 11 3 19:00 0:40 13 33:30 0:46 2 19:57 1:13:56 1:13:56
3 Bruce Miller 305 52 M 1 M 50-54 11 7 21:26 0:40 14 34:07 0:41 5 22:37 1:19:34 1:19:34
4 mike ahrens 342 30 M 2 M 30-34 12 5 20:08 0:51 17 36:39 0:59 3 21:05 1:19:44 1:19:44
5 Kyle Bell 313 30 M 3 M 30-34 11 4 19:20 0:56 18 37:52 0:42 10 24:19 1:23:09 1:23:09
6 Thomas Kriege 331 46 M 1 M 45-49 11 9 21:53 0:59 20 38:11 1:00 6 22:44 1:24:50 1:24:50
7 Kevin Pietrzyk 324 33 M 4 M 30-34 11 8 21:32 1:27 19 38:10 1:12 9 23:49 1:26:12 1:26:12
8 Jonathon Buschur 326 22 M 1 M 20-24 11 6 21:00 1:21 1 0:00 42:03 4 21:57 1:26:22 1:26:22
9 randy harrison 345 53 M 2 M 50-54 17 1 0:00 22:52 26 41:53   40 1:06:00 1:28:19 1:28:19
10 Norman Loebker 308 30 M 5 M 30-34 11 12 22:09 0:48 22 40:14 0:50 11 24:22 1:28:25 1:28:25
11 darrell haney 312 61 M 1 M 60-64 11 11 22:03 1:06 21 39:22 1:14 12 24:39 1:28:26 1:28:26
12 Keith Hutchison 325 53 M 3 M 50-54 11 10 22:01 1:21 2 0:00 45:30 7 23:29 1:32:22 1:32:22
13 judy zangmeister 303 56 F 1 F 55-59 11 14 24:11 0:58 4 0:00 44:38 8 23:44 1:33:32 1:33:32
14 Dave Callon 306 57 M 1 M 55-59 11 13 22:53 0:56 3 0:00 41:33 25 29:24 1:34:47 1:34:47
15 Michele Hutcherson 338 42 F 1 F 40-44 11 16 25:01 0:56 5 0:00 43:59 13 25:46 1:35:44 1:35:44
16 robert kelley 334 51 M 4 M 50-54 11 33 30:43 1:39 16 36:34 1:28 14 26:04 1:36:30 1:36:30
17 Joseph Bertini 307 63 M 2 M 60-64 11 22 26:39 1:06 24 41:03 1:06 18 27:08 1:37:04 1:37:04
18 Kenneth Worthy 329 46 M 2 M 45-49 11 17 25:08   11 27:22 43:43 16 26:44 1:37:50 1:37:50
19 William McCartney 244 30 M 6 M 30-34 11 24 26:46 1:49 25 41:50 1:40 21 28:27 1:40:34 1:40:34
20 Carl Hutcherson 339 51 M 5 M 50-54 11 15 24:32 1:04 34 47:28 1:13 17 27:01 1:41:20 1:41:20
21 Christian Osborn 330 46 M 3 M 45-49 11 18 25:09 1:24 29 44:40 2:48 22 28:27 1:42:29 1:42:29
22 Jill Campbell 337 51 F 1 F 50-54 11 19 25:16 0:58 6 0:00 47:53 23 28:48 1:42:56 1:42:56
23 teresa kelley 333 55 F 2 F 55-59 11 27 28:31 1:12 23 40:22 0:59 31 32:46 1:43:53 1:43:53
24 Frank Dean 340 51 M 6 M 50-54 12 21 26:36 2:15 27 42:33 1:52 27 30:48 1:44:07 1:44:07
25 wendy kocher 323 35 F 1 F 35-39 11 20 26:13 1:21 7 0:00 51:34 20 28:12 1:47:21 1:47:21
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Amy Neuberger 327 51 F 2 F 50-54 11 25 26:50 1:26 35 48:49 1:46 26 30:32 1:49:25 1:49:25
27 Nate Ungerott 310 35 M 2 M 35-39 11 28 28:46 2:37 28 42:47 3:22 30 31:54 1:49:29 1:49:29
28 Allyson Horsley 319 42 F 2 F 40-44 11 23 26:42 2:45 8 0:00 53:13 19 27:49 1:50:30 1:50:30
29 Rick Smith 322 60 M 3 M 60-64 11 32 29:57 0:59 33 47:08 1:29 28 31:17 1:50:52 1:50:52
30 Mollie Forrester 344 29 F 1 F 25-29 18 26 27:59 0:53 38 53:18 0:36 24 29:00 1:51:49 1:51:49
31 Celeste Krolak 321 45 F 1 F 45-49 11 30 29:23 2:51 31 45:44 2:21 33 33:58 1:54:18 1:54:18
32 Nicole Hutchison 318 25 F 2 F 25-29 11 35 32:26 2:03 32 45:49 1:17 35 35:30 1:57:07 1:57:07
33 Heather Smith 320 30 F 1 F 30-34 11 34 32:09 1:23 10 0:00 49:55 34 34:24 1:57:51 1:57:51
34 Paul Fuller 311 37 M 3 M 35-39 11 29 28:46   12 30:43 1:02:39 15 26:06 1:59:29 1:59:29
35 DeeDee Kret 317 45 F 2 F 45-49 11 31 29:26 0:59 9 0:00 57:46 29 31:32 1:59:44 1:59:44
36 Lori Lott 309 43 F 3 F 40-44 11 36 33:04 1:51 36 49:35 2:04 32 33:27 2:00:03 2:00:03
37 Tom Bohnert 151 66 M 1 M 65-69 11 37 34:04 2:18     50:10 37 36:06 2:02:39 2:02:39
38 Rachel Kelly 328 44 F 4 F 40-44 11 38 34:05 1:15 37 50:04 1:20 36 36:00 2:02:46 2:02:46
39 Sam Caito 655 67 M 2 M 65-69 11 39 35:53 1:52 30 44:50 2:50 38 37:41 2:03:08 2:03:08
40 Mark Foster 343 53 M 7 M 50-54 19 40 47:58 2:44 39 1:24:24 1:33 39 1:01:01 3:17:41 3:17:41