Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

September 29, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 andrew puckett 12 14 M 1 M 0-14 41 1 4:32 0:53 9 23:54 0:38 1 14:16 44:15 54:58
2 Ryan Meyer 60 36 M 1 M 35-39 41 6 5:41 0:56 7 22:17 0:49 5 15:42 45:26 55:08
3 Andrew Hore 23 46 M 1 M 45-49 41 4 5:29 1:24 11 24:52 0:47 2 14:37 47:10 54:08
4 Jackie pfeiffer 56 35 F 1 F 35-39 41 57 34:04   6 0:00 1:19 3 14:58 49:03 51:06
5 Bill Hudson 7 51 M 1 M 50-54 41 3 5:10 1:21 8 23:11 1:13 7 18:10 49:07 58:21
6 Justin Jeffers 661 32 M 1 M 30-34 41 2 4:46 2:05 1 0:00 27:02 17 19:25 53:19 1:00:59
7 Steve Goedker 32 50 M 2 M 50-54 41 5 5:40 2:36 13 25:56 1:15 11 19:13 54:42 1:02:45
8 Jeremy Keene 46 27 M 1 M 25-29 41 17 6:11 2:18 30 29:09   62 48:56 55:07 1:03:10
9 Michael Baur 17 36 M 2 M 35-39 41 8 5:48 1:36 22 27:28 2:04 9 18:48 55:46 1:05:27
10 Matt Monnin 28 44 M 1 M 40-44 41 12 5:59 2:27 2 0:00 32:04 4 15:38 56:11 1:03:35
11 Vanessa Balkin 8 34 F 1 F 30-34 41 56 33:50   12 25:00 0:58 35 22:24 56:14 58:50
12 Joe Bocook 82 39 M 3 M 35-39 43 16 6:05 1:58 10 24:46 2:08 26 21:17 56:16 1:04:07
13 Holly Weber 19 46 F 1 F 45-49 41 62 37:24   26 27:58 0:56 12 19:14 56:39 59:06
14 Shawn Sales 4 45 M 2 M 45-49 41 43 7:14 2:59 17 26:57 1:37 8 18:45 57:34 1:07:53
15 Anne Black 74 51 F 1 F 50-54 45 32 6:56 2:14 23 27:33 1:15 19 19:47 57:47 1:01:19
16 Breanna Ray 47 20 F 1 F 20-24 41 25 6:29 2:33 38 30:21   63 51:30 57:59 1:02:24
17 Lindsay Faulstick 40 29 F 1 F 25-29 41 61 37:16   29 28:46 0:51 24 21:04 58:21 1:02:46
18 Claire Conley 25 23 F 2 F 20-24 41 60 36:30   18 27:01 1:27 30 21:54 58:24 1:01:56
19 Amy Pohlman 63 34 F 2 F 30-34 41 63 37:56   27 28:40 1:07 25 21:13 59:09 1:01:13
20 Heidi Dinh 68 44 F 1 F 40-44 45 58 36:16   14 26:09 1:21 38 22:57 59:13 1:01:40
21 Lori Hamann 61 45 F 2 F 45-49 41 59 36:25   24 27:36 0:44 37 22:50 59:15 1:01:31
22 Don Sartin 38 35 M 4 M 35-39 41 18 6:15 3:57 21 27:18 1:15 28 21:29 1:00:17 1:08:33
23 Cameron Lews 29 25 M 2 M 25-29 43 28 6:38 2:14 49 33:36 1:10 6 17:55 1:01:36 1:08:48
24 Debbie Belcher 665 50 F 2 F 50-54 41 31 6:56 3:03 19 27:09 2:24 32 22:07 1:01:41 1:11:06
25 Andrew Bruns 64 33 M 2 M 30-34 41 42 7:11 3:48 33 29:41 1:38 18 19:36 1:01:56 1:09:21
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Peggy Dye 33 44 F 2 F 40-44 41     9:05 31 29:17   40 23:35 1:01:58 1:06:07
27 Hannah Dasgupta 44 30 F 3 F 30-34 41 65 40:39   32 29:38   64 55:28 1:02:31 1:05:20
28 mark borromeo 26 37 M 5 M 35-39 41 24 6:26 6:00 20 27:16   65 56:09 1:02:35 1:10:52
29 Katie Terrell 59 33 F 4 F 30-34 41 20 6:21 2:21 46 32:35 0:53 23 20:45 1:02:58 1:06:54
30 Desiree Beppler 43 34 F 5 F 30-34 41 35 6:58 2:35 48 33:13 1:17 10 19:08 1:03:13 1:06:18
31 Carrie Beatty 2 38 F 2 F 35-39 41 64 39:27   34 30:03 1:07 42 24:10 1:03:37 1:05:53
32 Molly Kurtz 9 57 F 1 F 55-59 41 33 6:57 3:33 15 26:22 2:25 43 24:21 1:03:40 1:13:05
33 Carie Shedlock 62 37 F 3 F 35-39 41 36 6:58 2:29 44 31:55 0:58 29 21:31 1:03:53 1:06:57
34 Lucas CanterosPaz 5 9 M 2 M 0-14 41 21 6:22 1:29 43 31:39 1:56 36 22:31 1:03:59 1:13:43
35 Megan Fletcher 20 27 F 2 F 25-29 41 9 5:52 3:25 50 33:47 1:56 16 19:19 1:04:22 1:09:28
36 Kylie Kierce 24 24 F 3 F 20-24 41 10 5:53 3:20 51 34:19 1:30 14 19:19 1:04:22 1:09:28
37 Erin Brewer 11 42 F 3 F 40-44 41 14 6:02 2:37 57 35:09 1:24 15 19:19 1:04:32 1:09:24
38 Katelyn Nowinski 10 11 F 1 F 0-14 41 11 5:58 2:40 56 35:05 1:29 13 19:19 1:04:33 1:09:24
39 Denise Goedker 31 48 F 3 F 45-49 41 66 40:48   41 30:51 1:06 41 23:57 1:04:46 1:08:42
40 Lisa Michalowski 41 56 F 2 F 55-59 41 23 6:22 36:42     1:13 22 20:37 1:04:55 1:11:30
41 Brad Harris 48 36 M 6 M 35-39 41 19 6:21 2:55 36 30:17 1:51 39 23:30 1:04:56 1:12:37
42 Gerry Sadorra 54 47 M 3 M 45-49 41 46 7:26 3:23 40 30:46 1:56 31 21:56 1:05:30 1:18:29
43 Elizabeth Scheper 70 23 F 4 F 20-24 45 44 7:23 2:06 37 30:19 0:49 44 24:59 1:05:38 1:08:26
44 Jeff Eganhouse 21 33 M 3 M 30-34 41 52 8:20 4:53 39 30:45   66 57:52 1:06:13 1:14:56
45 Christina Lippencott 35 30 F 6 F 30-34 41 68 43:50   47 33:02   68 1:00:14 1:06:33 1:09:09
46 Kelly Smith 695 48 F 4 F 45-49 45 29 6:38 2:46 28 28:43 1:20 52 27:48 1:07:18 1:11:27
47 Jennifer Eganhouse 22 35 F 4 F 35-39 41 67 43:48   45 32:07   69 1:00:28 1:07:22 1:09:12
48 Gavin Lochow 3 9 M 3 M 0-14 41 13 5:59 3:19 62 37:18 0:46 21 20:01 1:07:24 1:15:14
49 Robin Lambka 73 50 F 3 F 50-54 45     9:07       67 58:47 1:07:55 1:14:30
50 Joseph Float 1 61 M 1 M 60-64 41 30 6:40 4:58 42 31:33 4:55 27 21:27 1:09:35 1:16:33
  ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Sarila Ekin 16 12 F 2 F 0-14 41 26 6:29 3:19 60 37:13 1:51 33 22:13 1:11:06 1:20:02
52 Robert Ekin 15 42 M 2 M 40-44 41 27 6:29 3:20 61 37:13 1:49 34 22:13 1:11:07 1:20:03
53 Dasaya Cates 51 39 F 5 F 35-39 41 22 6:22 3:19 52 34:31 1:38 45 25:17 1:11:09 1:21:28
54 Mark Stelzer 81 58 M 1 M 55-59 43 50 7:51 5:03 16 26:47 2:03 60 29:35 1:11:22 1:21:26
55 Ron Legg 693 33 M 4 M 30-34 43 51 7:54 3:36 35 30:06 1:39 56 28:06 1:11:23 1:21:27
56 William Stover 27 46 M 4 M 45-49 41 54 8:23 6:13 4 0:00 37:22 20 19:52 1:11:52 1:24:50
57 Kriss Haren 76 53 F 4 F 50-54 45 48 7:45 3:36 25 27:44 3:57 57 29:18 1:12:22 1:15:38
58 alise brown 42 40 F 4 F 40-44 41 45 7:25 2:59 55 34:52 1:43 46 25:34 1:12:36 1:17:14
59 Lindsay McManes 49 34 F 7 F 30-34 41 34 6:57 3:51 53 34:40 1:11 48 25:56 1:12:36 1:16:20
60 Amanda Miller 30 36 F 6 F 35-39 41 37 7:00 3:46 54 34:43 1:08 49 25:57 1:12:36 1:16:20
61 Loretta Flora 45 49 F 5 F 45-49 41 38 7:05 2:34 3 0:00 35:02 55 27:58 1:12:41 1:23:24
62 Leslie Walker 34 32 F 8 F 30-34 41 47 7:32 3:39 58 35:25   70 1:05:27 1:13:00 1:17:37
63 Emma Jones 69 29 F 3 F 25-29 45 41 7:09 3:50     34:23 54 27:52 1:13:17 1:33:17
64 Caitlin Glandon 72 25 F 4 F 25-29 45 39 7:07 3:55 5 0:00 34:21 53 27:52 1:13:17 1:33:17
65 Leah Joly 71 30 F 9 F 30-34 45 40 7:09 3:29     33:33 58 29:22 1:13:35 1:33:35
66 Jacob Smith 14 12 M 4 M 0-14 41 15 6:04 1:56     39:57 47 25:54 1:13:53 1:25:06
67 Michael Smith 79 30 M 5 M 30-34 43 7 5:45 2:31 63 37:51 1:26 51 27:08 1:14:44 1:21:56
68 Adam Kopczyk 77 25 M 3 M 25-29 43 55 8:44 3:38 59 35:34 2:24 59 29:26 1:19:48 1:29:02
69 Mia Law 75 44 F 5 F 40-44 45 53 8:23 5:08 64 41:23 1:26 61 30:17 1:26:38 1:28:28
70 Janice Ridenour 13 70 F 1 F 70-74 41 49 7:46 3:25 65 1:13:52 1:13 50 26:04 1:52:23 1:55:39