Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Age Group Results

September 29, 2013


Results brought to you by HFP Racing

Half Du- Age Group

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Madelyn Blue 487 32 1 24:19 1:22 1 3:12:52 2:25 1 2:02:28 5:43:27
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 JONI MERRITT 640 35 2 23:00 1:04 1 3:05:14 1:09 2 2:02:37 5:33:07
2 5 Rebecca Kist 643 36 1 22:02 2:09 3 3:15:44 2:10 1 1:53:42 5:35:51
3 7 Leslie Ungerott 641 36 3 23:09 1:40 2 3:09:12 1:41 3 2:13:59 5:49:43
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jason Rittenberg 580 29             1 4:37:12 4:37:12
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Dave Laytart 639 38 1 22:04 1:41 1 2:37:05 2:01 1 2:20:55 5:23:47
2 8 Craig Rowe 645 37 2 27:01 2:34 2 3:09:43 3:57 2 2:22:46 6:06:03
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Stephen Hughes 646 49 1 26:55 2:00 2 2:50:55 2:11 1 2:07:44 5:29:47
2 10 Kenneth Cramer 642 46 2 27:03   1 28:46 3:16:00 2 3:04:00 6:48:48
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Danny Blowe 647 53 1 25:30 2:35 1 3:26:12 6:32 1 2:47:50 6:48:42
2 12 Ricky Blowe 644 52 2 33:56 1:25 2 3:37:31 2:15 2 3:36:40 7:51:49
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim/Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Leo Foster 649 56 1 29:45 1:32 1 3:41:03 2:43 1 3:31:47 7:46:53